Łódź 12.06.2012 Mistrzostwa Województwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.27 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.77 | ZAJĄC Julia | SKS Start Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.16 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.03 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.05 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.95 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.26 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.29 | ZACHACZ Paula | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.06 | ORDAK Weronika | KS Alaska Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.14 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.11 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.27 | BIŚ Marta | KS Alaska Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.57 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.00 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.83 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.42 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.77 | DURNAŚ Aleksandra | KS Alaska Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.44 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.75 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.20 | BORYSEWICZ Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.22 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 14.04 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 14.25 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.74 | ŻÓRAWSKA Róża | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.81 | STRZELECKA Zuzanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 14.02 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.30 | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 14.34 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.70 | JĘDRAS Roksana | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.11 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.20 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.25 | SZYMAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.30 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.72 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.01 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.08 | ZAJĄC Julia | SKS Start Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.10 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.31 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.65 | KOPEK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.70 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.82 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.64 | WALCZAK Paulina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1999 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.07 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.15 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U12 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.43 | SOKÓŁ Daria | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.86 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.15 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.96 | MAŁCZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.58 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.87 | KOLEC Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.77 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.17 | MICHAŚ Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.97 | BĄK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.10 | KACZMARSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.28 | KLEWIN Aleksandra | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.33 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.85 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:48.39 | KUCEJKO Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.52 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.21 | WRÓBLEWSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:49.99 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.84 | STASIAK Patrycja | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.62 | PAPIERNIK Kinga | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.04 | KWIATKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.27 | BOGUDZKA Sandra | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.12 | PURGAŁ Weronika | LUKS Strzałków | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.70 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:12.61 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Łucja | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:15.54 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:16.73 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:22.89 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.15 | BARTOS Natalia | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:41.13 | FRĄTCZAK Malwina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:57.38 | TRZEŚNIOWSKA Anna | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.28 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.69 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.44 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 18.41 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 20.16 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 20.47 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.74 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.77 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.40 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.61 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 18.73 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.10 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.50 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 17.52 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 18.28 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 19.38 | WOLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.40 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.74 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.84 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.98 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.53 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.62 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.79 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.08 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.08 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.91 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.88 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.00 | JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.64 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.19 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.04 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.22 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.82 |
KOPEK Julia LIS Julia WIECZOREK Patrycja KRAK Angelika |
BKL Bełchatów | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.58 |
KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra NAWROCKA Marta KIEŁBASA Małgorzata KUSIŃSKA Natalia |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.79 |
AGAJEW Sima KURZAWSKA Anna SOKÓŁ Daria ZAJĄC Julia |
SKS Start Łódź | 1997 1997 1997 2000 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej PALISZEWSKI Maciej |
BEZ 2 BEZ 4 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.79 |
KOLEC Wiktoria SZYMAŃSKA Justyna WALCZAK Anna ZACHACZ Paula |
UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.28 |
STELMASIAK Jowita ŻUK Joanna BORYSEWICZ Kinga MATCZAK Katarzyna |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.69 |
WINIECKA Paulina CHODOROWSKA Iga KARWACKA Paula LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria |
UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.84 |
RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna STASIAK Natalia |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 62.45 |
PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra LELONEK Klaudia DRAGAŃSKA Julia GONTA Aneta |
KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 1998 2001 1997 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.56 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DROBNIK Marta | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WALCZAK Anna | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.72 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.91 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.11 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.82 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MATCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.61 | ŁYSZCZARZ Marta | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | JANOWSKI Stanisław | Z/1610/13 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.58 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | V | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.58 | JASIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.55 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.50 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.32 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.32 | OKOŃ Agata | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.32 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.24 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.19 | GELER Marlena | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.17 | ZAJĄC Julia | SKS Start Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.2 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.16 | PAWŁOWSKA Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.15 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.11 | MICHALCZUK Wioletta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.04 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.92 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.92 | KUCIŃSKA Julia | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.88 | ŻÓRAWSKA Róża | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.87 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.67 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.27 | PYSERA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.75 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.73 | LENKE Kinga | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.24 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.11 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.71 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.66 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.19 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.09 | RÓŻYCKA Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.73 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | V | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.60 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.56 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.51 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.21 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.75 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.69 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.62 | KAŹMIRSKA Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.26 | PEŁKA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 6.71 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.00 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.39 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.20 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.62 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.81 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.54 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.40 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | V | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.35 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 23.08 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.88 | KOZERA Marlena | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.24 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.41 | GÓRAK Justyna | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.98 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.08 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.19 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.51 | SWĘDROWSKA Iga | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.39 | SZTWIERNIA Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.39 | SZEWCZYK Anna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.57 | SZADKOWSKA Marta | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.80 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.74 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.00 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.19 | NOWICKA Sylwia | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.18 | WOLIŃSKA Agata | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.64 | NIKODEMSKA Roksana | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.38 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.20 | PEŁKA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.80 | GAŁAJ Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.49 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.30 | ORLIKOWSKA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.75 | FRĄCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.96 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.03 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.91 | WOLF Sebastian | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.52 | BROCKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.01 | SKOCZEK Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.04 | KOŚCIELAK Przemysław | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.63 | SMOLAREK Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.74 | ADAMSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.29 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.83 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.62 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.47 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.50 | GRZELAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.38 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.77 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.97 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.77 | JUKUBOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.22 | ZAJĄC Maciej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 13.55 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.06 | SEJDAK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/3907/20 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.02 | ŚWITAŁA Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.04 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.93 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.80 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 13.03 | PIEKUTOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 13.56 | STAROSTA Jan | ŁKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 14.16 | DUDA Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.00 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 12.15 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.24 | OPYD Krzysztof | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.92 | WAWRZYŃCZAK Konrad | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 14.04 | FALCZYŃSKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.31 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 12.48 | RUDNICKI Dominik | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 12.53 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 12.81 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 13.02 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 13.27 | WALAS Przemysław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.81 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.84 | SKOCZEK Oskar | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.87 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.93 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.01 | SEJDAK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/3907/20 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.05 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.48 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.14 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.70 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1261/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.73 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.91 | OŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.05 | WOLSKI Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.51 | MAZGAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.13 | WOLF Sebastian | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.16 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.58 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.15 | PIEKUTOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.48 | PUPAR Tadeusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.67 | NOWAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.53 | FALCZYŃSKI Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.03 | GONTAREK Łukasz | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.49 | BEDNAREK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 42.12 | WALAS Przemysław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.61 | MARCINIAK Piotr | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.24 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.53 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.47 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.60 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.02 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:35.39 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:42.92 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:46.29 | RACZKOWSKI Filip | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:34.09 | JUKUBOWIAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:35.96 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.72 | STEFAŃSKI Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:40.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:43.69 | BONAWENTURCZAK Maciej | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:44.71 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.48 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.85 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:57.87 | KRAUSE Oskar | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:00.17 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:03.12 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:16.41 | PRZEPIÓRA Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:19.03 | TRAFALSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:21.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:45.23 | IWAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:50.37 | KORBUS Krystian | LUKS Boguszyce | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:10.01 | WOJTYNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:14.20 | PAWLAK Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:14.56 | OJRZYŃSKI Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:27.62 | SOBASZKIEWICZ Igor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:49.99 | POTERALSKI Mateusz | LUKS Strzałków | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.37 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.66 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 18.74 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 19.09 | PIETRUSZKA Karol | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.94 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 20.94 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.13 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.03 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.83 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.59 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.97 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.83 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.98 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.66 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.33 | GRZELAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.27 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.59 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.26 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.24 | WIKTORSKI Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.09 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.52 | BOMBAŁA Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.97 | GROBELNY Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.86 | KRESOWSKI Kamil | ŁKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PROSKE Werner | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.55 | SZYMCZAK Norbert | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.66 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.05 |
KUŹNIK Konrad JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław GOŁĄBEK Wiktor WYSOTA Tomasz |
MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. FIRLIT Roman FIRLIT Roman |
Z/1255/14 Z/1261/13 Z/1262/13 |
2017 2015 2015 |
3 BEZ 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.78 |
MROCZEK Kamil DOLNY Kamil REMBOWSKI Sebastian RUDNICKI Dominik |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.88 |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub JUSZCZAK Tomasz NOWAK Michał |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.02 |
WOŹNIAK Marceli TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz KARWACKI Łukasz PĘGOWSKI Krystian |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.36 |
WALCZAK Krystian SOBCZYK Mateusz KOWALSKI Piotr EWKOWSKI Rafał |
UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 1999 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.57 |
ADAMSKI Dominik SMOLAREK Artur OLAK Hubert OGIŃSKI Norbert |
MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 1999 1997 1997 |
U16 | LDZ | -- |
JUDA Jerzy JUDA Jerzy |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.84 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | V | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | PARADOWSKI Michał | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0247/13 | 2013 | 5 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DAŁEK Piotr | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PACZESNY Maciej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WALCZAK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.27 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.07 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.83 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.82 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.76 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.71 | GAJEWICZ Aleksander | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.64 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.58 | PARADOWSKI Michał | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0247/13 | 2013 | 5 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.39 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.28 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.27 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.18 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.13 | RUDNICKI Dominik | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.11 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.97 | SUSIK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.86 | TUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.85 | GROBELNY Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.61 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.57 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.55 | DOŚPIAŁ Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.43 | SMOLAREK Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.13 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.11 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.97 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.49 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.22 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.44 | PLUTA Karol | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/1486/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.07 | MATAŚKA Igor | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.06 | CHOJNACKI Szymon | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.75 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.70 | DUDA Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.36 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.20 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.98 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.98 | KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.78 | GORTAT Jakub | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.71 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.27 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 6.90 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.62 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.05 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.97 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.50 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.02 | LECHOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.52 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.11 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.67 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.14 | KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.28 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.33 | SIATKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.56 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.57 | KUCIŃSKI Kornel | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.90 | KOPKA Tomasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.27 | BILSKI Tomasz | MMLUKS Sprint Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.72 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.51 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.13 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.62 | FOKSOWICZ Maciej | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.61 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.24 | DUDEK Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.50 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.21 | BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.09 | WOSZCZYK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.41 | OJRZYŃSKI Sebastian | LUKS Strzałków | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.81 | RZEPECKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.30 | PAJĄK Piotr | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.90 | JANICKI Artur | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 26.54 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 26.15 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8443388938904 sekund |