Wrocław 01.09.2012 Mityng z okazji 65-lecia DZLA. Inauguracja roku szkolnego 2012/13 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.01 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.51 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.56 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.79 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.95 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.98 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.21 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.44 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | IV | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.97 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.17 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.27 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.36 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.42 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.46 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.51 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.55 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.05 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.46 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.46 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.56 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.65 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.85 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.87 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.25 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.53 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.54 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.80 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.80 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.84 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.53 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.57 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.62 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.80 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.13 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.14 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.28 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.36 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.42 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.91 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.06 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.29 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.51 | POŁEĆ Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.91 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.21 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.29 | BINEK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.36 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.43 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.75 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 15.14 | CHWALANA Oliwia | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 15.37 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.85 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 15.14 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.16 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 15.20 | SÓJKA Dżesika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.86 | BIESZCZAD Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.51 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 13.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.67 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.68 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 15.32 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 15.37 | SZUMIEL Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.20 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.08 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.17 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.11 | KOPEK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.13 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.34 | BIOŁY Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1999 | U14 | OP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.26 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.70 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.64 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.91 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.83 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.85 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.18 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.35 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.25 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.15 | BUKOWSKA Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.46 | KARCH Urszula | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.28 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.35 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.76 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.95 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.38 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.05 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.37 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 47.39 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.30 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.28 | CHWALANA Oliwia | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 54.22 | JAKUSZKO Monika | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.53 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 48.24 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 50.43 | FORNALIK Kamila | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 52.01 | ROICKA Justyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.33 | ŻOŁYŃSKA Justyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:38.90 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.46 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:42.18 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.44 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.56 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:44.00 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:44.89 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:45.99 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:47.38 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.38 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:53.71 | WANICKA Weronika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:56.49 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.35 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.59 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:48.88 | BARANOWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:50.72 | MUCHA Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:51.31 | SARAPATA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:52.05 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:53.66 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.31 | ZEMBRZUSKA Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:58.37 | GABRYEL Aleksandra | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:58.76 | DUBICKA Magdalena | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 2000 | U14 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:59.34 | PIECZARKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:59.39 | SKUPIN Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:06.83 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:49.46 | TKACZUK Sara Karolina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1999 | U14 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.09 | JORDAN Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2000 | U14 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.65 | KOWALSKA Maja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.08 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:00.75 | WILIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:01.91 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:02.49 | PLETENIK Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:03.55 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:11.73 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:13.25 | WIERZYK Dominika | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:45.45 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:53.70 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:57.97 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:25.50 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:34.89 | SZMIT Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:46.18 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.23 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.30 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.16 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.05 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.07 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.46 | WOLNIACZYK Alicja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19.28 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.33 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.72 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.75 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.10 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.93 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.48 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.35 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.20 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.18 | HAJDUK Klaudia | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.30 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.95 | WOLNIACZYK Alicja | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.51 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.87 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KULA Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZIĘBA Hanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.22 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.19 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.81 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.81 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.62 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.41 | ŻELAZNA Izabela | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1998 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SIKORA Natalia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.17 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.09 | ZAJĄC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.06 | ILEJKO Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.97 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.75 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.73 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.60 | JEŻYK Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.59 | FISZER Wiktoria | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.57 | BINEK Kinga | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.04 | PIASTOWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.87 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.87 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.70 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.61 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.43 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.10 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.69 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.55 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.24 | KUBIS Alicja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.66 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.98 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.04 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.80 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.65 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.92 | PILARCZYK Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.90 | KALICKA Klaudia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.95 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.48 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.18 | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.72 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.38 | LALKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.11 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.17 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.54 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.85 | JEŻYK Julia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 21.22 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19.15 | PIASTOWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.51 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.71 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.88 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.03 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.28 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.47 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.34 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.85 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.22 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.27 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.95 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.52 | DEJNAKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.88 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.21 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.58 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.09 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.10 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.37 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.12 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.45 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.82 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.93 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.15 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.38 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.59 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.63 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.40 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.68 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.72 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.77 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.88 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.99 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.73 | DĄBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.82 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.87 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.97 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.97 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.01 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.14 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.15 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.80 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.88 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.00 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS Świdnica | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.05 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.10 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.16 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.14 | POROŃSKI Norbert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.31 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.35 | KWIATEK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.46 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.57 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.60 | SZTUCKI Tobiasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.62 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.35 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.42 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.58 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.59 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.74 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.81 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 12.95 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.08 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.39 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.41 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.68 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.82 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 12.85 | HAWER Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.13 | SROKA Filip | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.49 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.80 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.92 | TYMCIK Mateusz | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1941/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.97 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 13.02 | ZALEWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 13.14 | BANAŚ Adam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.43 | SZEWCZYK Radosław | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 8 | 13.88 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 10.99 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.08 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1261/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 9 | 12.69 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 9 | 12.89 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 13.28 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 13.40 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 9 | 13.90 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.25 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.50 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.57 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.76 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.85 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.24 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 36.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 37.80 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.80 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 35.97 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 36.73 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.23 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.39 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 37.45 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 37.58 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 37.96 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.43 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.47 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.92 | GOŁĄBEK Wiktor | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1261/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.19 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 39.93 | ZABŁOCKI Przemysław | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 39.97 | SZTUCKI Tobiasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 40.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.78 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 38.88 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 39.26 | RALSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 40.06 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | FUS Jan | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 40.74 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 40.89 | KUBOWICZ Kamil | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 41.16 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 41.24 | HAWER Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.77 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 40.67 | KWIATEK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.83 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | Z/5055/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.43 | SROKA Filip | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 42.85 | KLUGIEWICZ Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 42.96 | GAJBOWICZ Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 43.81 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.56 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 39.35 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 40.62 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 42.28 | CZAPIEWSKI Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:22.40 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.22 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.39 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.27 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.11 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.01 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.67 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.91 | KĄS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:36.37 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:37.48 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:39.29 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:40.01 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:43.53 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:44.82 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.16 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:38.08 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:40.19 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:40.90 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:43.94 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:46.41 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:47.87 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:48.41 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:48.86 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:52.80 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:53.62 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:50.02 | KŁODNICKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:51.16 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:52.63 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:52.77 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:53.04 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:54.20 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:54.87 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:55.03 | WIECHA Piotr | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:56.12 | RYCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:59.27 | GRZYWNA Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 3:00.37 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 3:00.66 | ZARZYCKI Łukasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 3:00.75 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 3 | 3:01.53 | PAWLIK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 3:05.67 | MALSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:52.84 | LOTA Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:52.95 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:59.31 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:07.75 | WŁUCZKOWSKI Witold | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 3:11.26 | ŻOŁĄDZIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 3:11.58 | KUŁAGA Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 3:12.88 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 3:14.38 | IMIOŁEK Dominik | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 3:15.18 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna # | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 4 | 3:30.61 | JANICKI Mateusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 3:35.37 | MARKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 3:39.65 | LEPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 3:42.73 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:16.83 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:20.19 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:21.33 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:26.26 | KOZDRA Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:27.90 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:28.39 | HADRYŚ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:31.92 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:41.56 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:43.51 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:46.07 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.39 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.50 | MAKSIMIEC Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.67 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.02 | SAWICKI Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.78 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.23 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.09 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.09 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.94 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.05 | TRZASKOWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 21.84 | OTTOWICZ Konrad | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.81 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.95 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.64 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.73 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.51 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.64 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.65 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.74 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.17 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.71 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.78 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.84 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.75 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.20 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.26 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.35 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.36 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.48 | TRZASKOWSKI Mikołaj | LUKS Podium Kup | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.74 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.23 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.30 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.43 | BRONOWICKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.63 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 45.31 | SAWICKI Kacper | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.60 | MIKISZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.90 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.07 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 48.95 | OTTOWICZ Konrad | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.09 | KOZŁOWSKI Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.54 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.11 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.28 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 47.82 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.98 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | POPŁAWSKI Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KRAJDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.75 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.46 | SAJUR Jakub | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.34 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.19 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.97 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.93 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.93 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.69 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.52 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.44 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.23 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.20 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.17 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.12 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.08 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.16 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.34 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.14 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.04 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.75 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.14 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.50 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.23 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.65 | SZUL Rafał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.29 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.16 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.62 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.68 | MARCHEWKA Szymon | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.28 | KARABAN Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 6.82 | SZWAJKOWSKI Damian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.37 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.06 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.21 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.12 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.97 | WOJDYŁO Dominik | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.03 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.35 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.03 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 32.52 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.92 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 30.32 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28.50 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 25.08 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 24.88 | KARABAN Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.03 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.68 | SZUL Rafał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.38 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.32 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.62 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.93 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.16 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.19 | DOMAGAŁA Mikołaj | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.02 | ZATYLNY Kewin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.92 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.62 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.50 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.94 | WÓJCIK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.32 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.43 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.89 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.11 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.10 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.80 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.8797919750214 sekund |