Rzeszów 02.09.2012 Mityng podkarpacki - Witaj szkoło |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.82 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.83 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.07 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.22 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.24 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.24 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.39 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.08 | TUSTANOWSKA Natalia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.15 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.22 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.31 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.46 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.95 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.43 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.50 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.84 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.91 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | V | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.96 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.11 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.43 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.88 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.4 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.04 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.07 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.23 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.34 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.61 | BIENIEK Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.72 | KOBYLARZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.98 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.13 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.13 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U14 | MA | +1.6 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.22 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.37 | JANIEC Iga | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.51 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.78 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.96 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +1.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.51 | WILUSZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.51 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U14 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.58 | MAŁEK Ewelina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.60 | ZANIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.15 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.37 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.74 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.02 | LITWIN Marta | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.07 | KUCZYŃSKA Magda | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1998 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 15.18 | KOPEĆ Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 15.46 | BARAN Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.69 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.72 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.81 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.26 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.46 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +1.2 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.81 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.17 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.23 | BURDA Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.13 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.16 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.39 | JANIEC Iga | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.11 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.48 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 32.40 | BARAN Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.83 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.51 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.59 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.99 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.63 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.22 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.74 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.13 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.32 | JACHER Małgorzata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 46.41 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 48.80 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.23 | BOŻĘTKA Adriana | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.57 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.30 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.51 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.03 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.20 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.93 | WILUSZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.95 | ZANIEWICZ Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.06 | WŁODARCZYK Justyna | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.22 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.34 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.54 | KUCZYŃSKA Magda | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.63 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.00 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U20 | SK | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.05 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.64 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.35 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 65.03 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 66.26 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.12 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.21 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.60 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.66 | TABISZ Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:40.92 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.57 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:41.79 | ZAJDEL Marlena | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:42.49 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:44.20 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:44.73 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:45.26 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:45.71 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:47.01 | FILIP Weronika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0066/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:49.53 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.73 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:53.21 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:54.39 | GROMALA Jagoda | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.46 | PAJĄK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:55.64 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:58.69 | CHITRINIEWICZ Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:59.16 | BAUER Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:04.90 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:08.43 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U12 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:13.76 | BRYK Anita | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1:52.63 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | 477 | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.23 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:05.15 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.19 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.31 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.99 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:11.19 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:14.97 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:16.48 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:16.63 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:17.08 | KĄDZIOŁKA Ewelina | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:18.67 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:25.04 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:30.91 | KOPEĆ Maria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:33.70 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:36.75 | ŁOGASZ Aldona | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:38.34 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:13.57 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:15.15 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:04.22 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.85 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.21 | PASTUŁA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.93 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.24 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.90 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 18.31 | KOBYLARZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 18.38 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 18.62 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 21.38 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.23 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.49 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.59 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.96 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.8 | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.33 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.63 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.73 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.93 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.36 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.48 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.03 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.93 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.17 | GAŁĘZA Olga | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej # | Z/1556/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.72 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.07 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.57 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.91 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.60 | KUCMIERZ Dominika | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.66 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.91 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.29 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.06 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.46 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.44 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.18 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.63 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | PASTUŁA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.40 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ||||||||||
12 | 1.25 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.25 | KUCHNO Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5.45 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.23 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.13 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.11 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.02 | PASTUŁA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.02 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.88 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.83 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 4.65 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.63 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.56 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.28 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.23 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
18 | 4.19 | KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
19 | 4.06 | MISIELAK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.03 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | 3.94 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
22 | 3.59 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | w | 4.39 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | 401 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.82 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.60 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.89 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.85 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.33 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.38 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.26 | STÓJ Katarzyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.98 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 8.78 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.55 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.25 | CHMIELEWSKA Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.83 | MOSKAL Eliza | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.81 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.55 | BARTOCHOWSKA Jagoda | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 6.99 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | w | 7.86 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | 390 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.71 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.47 | PANKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.59 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.18 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.35 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.94 | BARTOCHOWSKA Jagoda | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.13 | SZWORAK Joanna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.66 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 23.28 | PASZYŃSKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 20.39 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 19.03 | SAJDA Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 18.49 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 18.47 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.05 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.33 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.02 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.96 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.55 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 21.90 | MAC Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.56 | MYŚLIWIEC Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 17.91 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.03 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.44 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 38.03 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.14 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.86 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 28.88 | SAJDA Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.80 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 23.72 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.03 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 35.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.67 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.93 | PIECHOWICZ Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.09 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.75 | MOSKAL Eliza | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.62 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.63 | CYRAN Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 19.66 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.29 | GRENDA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1839 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.06 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.06 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.15 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.36 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.50 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.61 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.78 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.83 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.15 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.27 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.32 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.38 | KORNAŚ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.66 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.22 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.26 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.34 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.35 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.36 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | +1.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.48 | KOSTRZĄB Konrad | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.57 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.80 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.30 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | V | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.51 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.75 | TRAWIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.06 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.12 | SKRĘTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.29 | KUDYBA Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.62 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.4 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.10 | RACZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.05 | G A | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.59 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.24 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.52 | RURARZ Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.75 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +2.2 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.21 | WILK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U18 | PK | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.78 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.45 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.57 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.94 | TRAWIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.29 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.38 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.56 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.99 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.06 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.09 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.87 | KOSTRZĄB Konrad | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.88 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.53 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.44 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.63 | KUDYBA Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.94 | BUKAŁA Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.30 | KOZIOŁ Wojciech | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.45 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.82 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 43.13 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.82 | RACZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.05 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.63 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.67 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.01 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.56 | ATAMAN Amadeusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.25 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.25 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 55.64 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.31 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.38 | CISZEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.44 | KRÓL Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.20 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.17 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:33.62 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.74 | PIECH Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:43.61 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:47.04 | PIRÓG Kamil | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:49.54 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1999 | U14 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:49.80 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.49 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.62 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.51 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.42 | BARAŃSKI Maciej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/11125/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.40 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.93 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.53 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:47.49 | OLEJARCZYK Henryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:48.28 | TOMASIK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:49.18 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:51.01 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:51.08 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:51.51 | FOŁTA Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:55.00 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:55.15 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:05.23 | KONEFAŁ Karol | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 3:10.11 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 3:22.74 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:37.85 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:42.32 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:43.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:43.94 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:06.74 | SUDOŁ Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:06.74 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:08.40 | LENARTOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1993 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. DUDEK Sylwester # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:09.43 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:10.85 | RYBA Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:15.55 | DOLINA Dariusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:16.02 | CIEŚLIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów # | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:16.57 | TAMBORSKI Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 6:17.86 | KUŚMIERZ Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 6:21.61 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 6:28.14 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U14 | MA | V | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.02 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.62 | KULIG Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.67 | SAJDAK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.15 | LEW Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.92 | KOWALSKI Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.90 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.62 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.72 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.41 | LEW Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.83 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.63 | KOWALSKI Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | SAJDAK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | WIATROWSKI Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U14 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7.13 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.16 | GAJ Marek | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.15 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.80 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.50 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.48 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.48 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.40 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||||
8 | 6.23 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.83 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | V | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 5.82 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.79 | SOBIERAJ Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.75 | KORZEŃ Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.71 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U14 | MA | +0.9 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
14 | 4.45 | G A | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.02 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.26 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.71 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.01 | MICHTA Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.86 | KASZUBA Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.84 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.50 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 10.02 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 8.92 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.76 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.31 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 12.17 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.95 | DUBIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.40 | GŁUSZKIEWICZ Radosław | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.23 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 34.80 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 30.87 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 29.34 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.49 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 13.49 | MATYJA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3140/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.76 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.85 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.83 | KASZUBA Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.52 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.49 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.15 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 31.82 | JASIŃSKI Wiktor | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.95 | A A | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.47 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 26.44 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.36 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.03 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.43 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.29 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.62 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.15 | JAROSZ Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9009010791779 sekund |