Łódź 07.01.2012 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny RKS |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.73 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.80 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.01 | NIEWIADOMSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.61 | WŁOCHIŃSKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.76 | WŁOSTEK Anna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.21 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.26 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.83 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.95 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.40 | BĄK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.89 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.29 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.61 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.91 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.04 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.08 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.23 | ŁUCZAK Klaudia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.34 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.42 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.70 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.74 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.07 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.22 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.40 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.61 | SŁODKA Natalia | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.98 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.47 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.98 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.00 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.66 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.75 | SOKOŁOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.57 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.60 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.83 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.04 | STASIAK Julia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.30 | ŁUCZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.17 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.27 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.31 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.40 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.47 | MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.50 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.29 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.38 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.65 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.73 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.82 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.39 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.99 | SZCZESIO Adrianna | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.38 | SAGAŃSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.00 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.06 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.28 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Anna | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 32.20 | SZYMCZAK Antonina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.06 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.84 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 32.71 | WŁOCHIŃSKA Natalia | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 29.70 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.12 | KOSIBA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 30.48 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 27.68 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.09 | CZUPERSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 29.60 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.93 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 29.98 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 31.22 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.92 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.41 | KLEWIN Aleksandra | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.47 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.75 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.27 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.68 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.45 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.45 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.39 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.71 | BOCZEK Patrycja | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 49.89 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 50.33 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 52.70 | BĄK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 70.44 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 75.29 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.08 | WOJTASIK Magdalena | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.10 | WOLCZYŃSKA Jaśmina | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.54 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.98 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.62 | WITKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4512/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.43 | SOBIERAJ Agata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.09 | MŁODAWSKA Ewa | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.18 | ZENKA Patrycja | UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:40.88 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:44.40 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:45.36 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:47.74 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:49.46 | ŁUCZAK Justyna | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:51.09 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:52.37 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:53.36 | PRZYŁUCKA Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:54.65 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:58.77 | WILCZEK Patrycja | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:01.34 | WŁODARSKA Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:04.14 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:52.28 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:52.51 | SZCZERBICKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:01.50 | WOJTYSIAK Patrycja | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:06.93 | MOTYL Katarzyna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:07.65 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:10.63 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Łucja | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:56.14 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:01.42 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.26 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:19.30 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:20.04 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:46.51 | ŚWINIARSKA Aneta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.98 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:20.63 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:23.46 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:31.97 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:35.41 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.81 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.82 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.83 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.18 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.45 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.55 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.39 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.70 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.75 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.01 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.23 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.88 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.58 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.80 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.07 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.10 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.15 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.35 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.52 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.79 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.82 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.99 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.88 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.32 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.83 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.07 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.49 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.92 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.43 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.79 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.18 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.97 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.11 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.70 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.78 | PRZYBYLAK Paula | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.21 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.53 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.53 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.63 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.29 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WINIECKA Paulina | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.23 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.88 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.66 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.60 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.56 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WOŹNICKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.36 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.28 | MATERKA Klaudia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.28 | GELER Marlena | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.05 | SZEFER Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.03 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.72 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.61 | KARWACKA Paula | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.61 | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.94 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.38 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.57 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.67 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.80 | KRASUŃ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.87 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.11 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.20 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.69 | KRUSZYNA Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.90 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.83 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.84 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.17 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.59 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.66 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.76 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.58 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.39 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.24 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.50 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.60 | MEHLBERG Thomas | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.62 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.92 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 8.92 | KOLCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.28 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.51 | PAKULSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.93 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.00 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.27 | CIEŚLIK Ryszard | SKS Start Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.85 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.40 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.59 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.63 | URBAŃSKI Jan | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.83 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.17 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 10.56 | FIEĆKO Miłosz | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U12 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.51 | KACZMAREK Adrian | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.55 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.71 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.00 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.04 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.41 | ADAMIAK Szymon | SKS Start Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.65 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.73 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.78 | WINNICKI Kamil | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.28 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.44 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.55 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.63 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.17 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 7.74 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.15 | MATUSZEWSKI Sebastian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.56 | WOLANKIEWICZ Igor | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.91 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.13 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.22 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.29 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.28 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.38 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.40 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.42 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.46 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.48 | PAKULSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.29 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.79 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.14 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.72 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.57 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.02 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.45 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.74 | KRASUŃ Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.80 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.57 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.60 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.64 | KRUSZYNA Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.14 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.37 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.71 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 25.22 | OSTROWSKI Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.86 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.40 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.73 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 25.22 | MEHLBERG Thomas | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.42 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.83 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.01 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.75 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.66 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.20 | KSIĄŻEK Adam | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.69 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.28 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.69 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.18 | WŁODARCZYK Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.15 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.07 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.35 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.48 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.93 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:20.67 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:20.73 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.57 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:26.50 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:26.84 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:27.50 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:28.55 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:29.09 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.75 | ZAWITKOWSKI Rafał | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:30.22 | JAREK Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4508/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:30.33 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:31.58 | MIŁEK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/4515/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:30.02 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:31.89 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:32.09 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:34.44 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:35.90 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:51.03 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:31.88 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:43.53 | STEFAŃSKI Patryk | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:45.19 | FORTUNA Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:18.89 | BARSZCZAK Łukasz | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 2001 | U12 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:35.21 | KUBIAK Kamil | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:38.95 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:47.93 | STALA Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:48.46 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:01.42 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:26.69 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | U23 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:27.07 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.43 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.05 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:29.25 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.34 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:29.97 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:35.12 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:40.74 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:42.74 | ZAWADZKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:45.67 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:36.72 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:42.54 | PASZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1981 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:44.69 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:45.19 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:46.07 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:54.61 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:40.62 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:41.65 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:45.29 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:00.71 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0930/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:42.61 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:44.13 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:44.80 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 2:54.74 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:54.82 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 3:15.32 | KRAUSE Oskar | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 3:20.74 | LEWANDOWSKI Damian | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:59.53 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:00.83 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:07.56 | TOSIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:09.37 | NOWAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:09.61 | SIKORA Radosław | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:13.50 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.30 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.36 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.40 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.47 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.12 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.07 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.35 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.44 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.36 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.41 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.43 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.63 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.99 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.26 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.92 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.10 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.12 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.25 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.48 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.64 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.24 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.29 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.22 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.28 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.72 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.04 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.10 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.66 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.75 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.48 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.74 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.20 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.27 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.61 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.70 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.76 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.92 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.42 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.48 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LEWANDOWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.98 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.63 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.45 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.34 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.19 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.93 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WOLANKIEWICZ Igor | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.14 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.82 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.51 | SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.87 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.64 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.46 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.77 | BARANOWSKI Cezary | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.35 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.01 | WASIAK Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.72 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6755950450897 sekund |