Kraków 27.04.2013 V Małopolski memoriał trenerów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.61 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.88 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.17 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.03 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.04 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.05 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.28 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.46 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.44 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.66 | ROGULSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.83 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.01 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.04 | WÓJCIK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.16 | KURCZYNA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.19 | KRZYKAWSKA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.25 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.48 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.01 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.46 | SERAFIN Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.59 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 16.15 | KOWACKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 16.16 | WĘGRZYN Martyna | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 16.41 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.25 | WILGOCKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. ZAPART Stanisław | , Z/5533/23 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.01 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.33 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.76 | RUMAN Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.07 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.32 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.43 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 16.74 | JANDA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.32 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.72 | DOMAGAŁA Olga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 16.03 | WIATER Sara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.16 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.61 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.61 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.76 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.78 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.97 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.28 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.43 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.72 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.06 | DUDZIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.42 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.50 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.49 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.39 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.89 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.39 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.96 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.10 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.34 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.08 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.63 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.78 | TRZEBIŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.15 | MISTARZ Karolina | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.64 | DOBROWOLSKA Barbara | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.45 | ROGULSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.13 | KRZYKAWSKA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.91 | KNAPIK Martyna | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.21 | JACEWICZ Patrycja | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.32 | KOZIEŁ Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 53.68 | KOWACKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 55.27 | SOKULSKA Weronika | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.99 | KUBACKA Aleksandra | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.80 | STECKIEWICZ Milena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.22 | KOWALIK Emilia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.72 | BOCHENEK Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.16 | GODYŃ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 52.84 | RUSEK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK Grażyna # | Z/0607/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 53.92 | SURMIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 66.04 | NABAGŁO Alicja | IKS Olkusz | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.36 | RUMAN Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.28 | SZOT Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.90 | MAJCHER Eliza | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.81 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.23 | MSTOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.29 | KRĘŻEL Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 45.57 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 46.99 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 47.83 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 47.83 | KOWALIK Magda | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 47.97 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.96 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 44.01 | BIEDA Gabriela | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 46.44 | WINIARZ Joanna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 48.56 | RYCHLIK Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 49.08 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 49.91 | GRZYBOWSKA Roksana | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 50.81 | JASKOWIAK Agnieszka | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.51 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.78 | BROŃCZYK Angelika | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.58 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:08.92 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:11.29 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:12.38 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:12.40 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:14.28 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:16.87 | ŁOPATA Kinga | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:20.30 | ZGŁOBICKA Sabina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:26.72 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:19.25 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:19.40 | NAWARA Anna | niest. Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | Z/1081/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:22.28 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:24.85 | DĄBROWSKA Irena | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:26.07 | GUTOWICZ Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:28.77 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:33.88 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:47.27 | WĘGLARZ Agata | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:47.98 | CYGOŃ Małgorzata | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:26.06 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | V | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:30.45 | TALAGA Klaudia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:32.50 | HUK Justyna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:36.15 | LUDWINEK Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:37.78 | RÓŻYCKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:42.88 | WOJTACHA Wiktoria | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.64 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.45 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.01 | BARAŃSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.27 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.69 | SKRĘT Patrycja | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.97 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.16 | KOŁACZ Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 64.38 | JURKIEWICZ Natalia | LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice | 2002 | U12 | MA | -- | DEMANT Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.35 | MATOGA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.25 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.76 | WILGOCKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | B.D. ZAPART Stanisław | , Z/5533/23 | , 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 4.66 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.54 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4.36 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.34 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.33 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.17 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.94 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.90 | KURCZYNA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 3.69 | WÓJCIK Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.62 | JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.54 | SERAFIN Wiktoria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.42 | KASPEREK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 3.37 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3.36 | PAWIŃSKA Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U14 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.22 | SZŁAPA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U14 | MA | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.31 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.07 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 4.95 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.21 | TARAŃ Sylwia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.62 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.25 | MIERZWA Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.01 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 8.99 | MATANIAK Dominika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.53 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.96 | JANDA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.75 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 8.06 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.18 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.33 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.28 | BOBA Anna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/2742/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.10 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 41.36 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.72 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.11 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 24.58 | KOTLARCZYK Martyna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 17.13 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.50 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 22.00 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 36.03 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 30.45 | GAŁYSA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.68 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 27.66 | MICHALISZYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 23.63 | NAKIELNA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.49 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.49 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.72 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.38 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.56 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.75 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.82 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.59 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.08 | PEPLIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.10 | WOSZCZYNA Witold | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.22 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.03 | PALLASCH Adrian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.04 | IZBIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.14 | SKUPIN Noe | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.85 | IZBIŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.46 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.54 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.59 | ZIARKOWSKI Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.66 | GARBACKI Natan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.77 | ZAJĄC Dominik | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.81 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.06 | SZWARGA Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.83 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.81 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.67 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.81 | ŁAGOSZ Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.99 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.05 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.12 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.17 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.60 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.59 | CHUDZIK Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.64 | ZAREMBA Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.87 | LENIK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.93 | IWANKIEWICZ Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.38 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.09 | OPACKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.23 | WOJDAN Witold | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.26 | TABORSKI Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.67 | ZDEBSKI Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.74 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.29 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.15 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.25 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.41 | PEPLIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.51 | WOSZCZYNA Witold | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.24 | SZELIGA Kacper | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.30 | IZBIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.91 | IZBIŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.66 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.36 | SALAMDOWICZ Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.59 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.97 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.16 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.42 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.53 | DULEMBA Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.71 | GOLAS Daniel | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.65 | TEKIELA Filip | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.53 | STASIOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.64 | ŻAK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.12 | ZDEBSKI Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.92 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.61 | KRUCZEK Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.36 | TABORSKI Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 54.50 | FRANKOWICZ Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.63 | ŁAGOSZ Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.07 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 37.11 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 37.73 | ŻELAZNY Patryk | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 37.83 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 37.85 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 39.47 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 39.50 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 37.23 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.56 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 37.76 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 38.02 | FRYDECKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 39.37 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 42.36 | PALLASCH Adrian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.77 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.39 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:34.66 | WARZECHA Miłosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.49 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.60 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:37.59 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.07 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:40.20 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:41.18 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:43.51 | MARCINISZYN Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.67 | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:55.95 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.67 | KLUSKA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:40.37 | WARZECHA Henryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | KRÓL Zbigniew # | Z/0525/13 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:41.01 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:45.48 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:46.06 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | SKL Sucha Beskidzka # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/1771/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:46.22 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:46.55 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:48.54 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:51.72 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:52.03 | FELUŚ Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:56.17 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:56.64 | ŁUSZCZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:58.29 | ZGŁOBICKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:01.14 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 3:05.49 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 3:08.57 | KMITA Piotr | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:48.17 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:59.29 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:02.85 | KLUBA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:12.35 | WICHARY Kamil | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:13.01 | SZAFRANIAK Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:16.59 | ZDEBSKI Kacper | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:18.61 | FILIPOWICZ Patryk | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.37 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.39 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KRYSKA Marek | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | SŁABOŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
NM | KATAŃSKI Wojciech | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.64 | TARCZOŃ Damian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.01 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.88 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.49 | SZELIGA Kacper | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.26 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.23 | SKUPIN Noe | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.13 | GRZYWNIAK Miron | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.57 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.42 | GASIŃSKI Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.25 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.07 | KATAŃSKI Wojciech | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.30 | TERCJAK Maksymilian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.07 | MALINOWSKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.77 | HOJDA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.42 | DUDZIC Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 12.32 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.58 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 11.33 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.89 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.19 | KOLECKI Marek | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
NM | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.62 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.68 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 13.91 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.57 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.64 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.13 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.25 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.16 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.14 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.46 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.96 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.44 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.26 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 40.04 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.65 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.69 | HAŁAT Marcin | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.48 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.57 | SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.21 | LENIK Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 29.93 | KRUPA Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.60 | GIL Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 24.54 | KLIMEK Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 22.51 | HOJDA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 20.01 | ŚWIERCZEK Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 19.86 | DUDZIC Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 17.76 | MALINOWSKI Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.13 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.80 | KUCHARSKI Kamil | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.11 | ROKHOV Taras | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 50.45 | ROKHOV Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.85 | KONIECZNY Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.39 | WIERNOWOLSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6660740375519 sekund |