Bydgoszcz 11 - 12.05.2013 Mityng I klasy + wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.08 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.10 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.20 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.37 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.62 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.67 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.74 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.03 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.81 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.00 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.25 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.30 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.34 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.39 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.75 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.81 | KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.35 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.54 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.59 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.72 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.00 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.14 | ŻYWIECKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | ||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.33 | LAWRENC Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.87 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.12 | OLENDER Kamila | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.17 | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.53 | KAZIN Kamila | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.19 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.97 | URBAŃSKA Paulina | UKB Szubin | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.18 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.82 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.82 | BELKA Patrycja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 15.13 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.46 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.67 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.75 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.09 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.17 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.36 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.74 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.27 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.66 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.68 | MACIAK Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.31 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.34 | NIZGORSKA Julia | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.71 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.87 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.92 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 28.64 | KULCZYCKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.89 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.43 | PSZUK Beata | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.67 | LAWRENC Paulina | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.70 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.75 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.90 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 29.90 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | +1.6 | V | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 30.63 | GIZA Kamila | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.44 | POLAK Natalia | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.51 | CZYŻEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.44 | LITKIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | V | WASIELEWSKI Michał B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.59 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.15 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Justyna | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.15 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | II | 784 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.41 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 678 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.33 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 459 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.89 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | III | # | 721 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.84 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | 566 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.66 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | IV | # | 658 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.95 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 635 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.95 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | 558 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.57 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | 748 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 27.56 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | 666 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 29.64 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | 508 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.42 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.02 | SOBAŃSKA Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.41 | PREDENKIEWICZ Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.40 | MYSZKOWSKA Barbara | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.54 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.86 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.73 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.82 | RZOSKA Karolina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.11 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.66 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.75 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.09 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.09 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.99 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.28 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.99 | LOREK Aneta | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.61 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.42 | KLIN Anna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.64 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 58.72 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 61.68 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.60 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 68.16 | STOLARCZYK Magdalena | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.85 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz # | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.35 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.70 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.56 | CHOJNACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.85 | KUMKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:02.50 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:56.35 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 415 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:15.38 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | 163 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.88 | GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.83 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.85 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.00 | KUTZA Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.36 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.40 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.05 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:27.73 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:28.73 | LYPP Justyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:30.28 | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:30.47 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:30.72 | SWAKOWSKA Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:04.38 | SKORCZ Joanna | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
w | DNF | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:29.85 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 695 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:31.42 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 675 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:31.71 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | 672 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:33.73 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 647 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:35.01 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | 631 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:35.61 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 624 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:36.00 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 620 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:36.57 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 613 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:48.98 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 474 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:39.25 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:49.63 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:04.51 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:21.57 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.01 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.65 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.87 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.94 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | # | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 21.13 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.55 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.30 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.42 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.45 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 783 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.75 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | II | # | 745 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.35 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | 672 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.12 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | 583 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 14.53 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | 905 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 14.67 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | 886 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.76 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | 744 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.78 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | 622 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.62 | WANTA Liliana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.41 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | 788 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.05 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | 708 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.42 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | 664 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.35 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | -- | 453 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.66 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.67 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.73 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.58 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PASTUSIAK Kinga | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.40 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.61 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | 747 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.67 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 818 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.40 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 512 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.49 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.52 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 644 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.49 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.49 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | 610 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.49 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.43 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.40 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.25 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 359 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.00 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | II | MIGDA Leszek B.D. # | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.80 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | POHNKE Dominika | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U14 | KP | IV | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2000 | U14 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | CYROCKA Natalia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PAŁUBICKA Julia | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.33 | BELKA Patrycja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.98 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.13 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.32 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.89 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.05 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.71 | ROMANIUK Paulina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.62 | BERDYCH Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U14 | KP | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.42 | MACHOWSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2001 | U14 | KP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.14 | JAWORSKA Jonata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.08 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Julia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.86 | GOŁĄBEK Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2001 | U14 | WN | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.81 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Alicja | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.79 | JASTRZĘBIEC-JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.58 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | V | # | 448 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.03 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 567 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.35 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 657 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.35 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 657 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.42 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 408 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.55 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | 441 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.58 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 448 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.17 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | 606 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.98 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | -- | # | 303 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.04 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | 570 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.82 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | 267 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.97 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | 551 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.97 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 551 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.34 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | 388 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.27 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | 371 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.26 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | 369 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.40 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.10 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.24 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.46 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.12 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.36 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.17 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.49 | ZAPAŚNIK Małgorzata | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.45 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.30 | PASTUSIAK Kinga | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.44 | PAJĄKOWSKA Hanna | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.49 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 431 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.12 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 735 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.09 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | 405 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.43 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | 623 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.69 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.20 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | 608 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.27 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 352 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 10.79 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 581 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 10.57 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 567 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 8.72 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 446 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.31 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 355 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.87 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 327 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.89 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.69 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 444 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.19 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 477 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.64 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.13 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 473 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.76 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.83 | RULEWSKA Natalia | LUKS Serock # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.54 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.73 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.48 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.25 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.08 | WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.06 | ŻYWICKA Monika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.53 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.70 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.77 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.45 | RADECKA Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.57 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 38.12 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | 631 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 37.83 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | 626 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 34.21 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | 557 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.26 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 444 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 26.08 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 403 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 24.13 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 366 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 21.35 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 314 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 16.53 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | 225 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.52 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.65 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 395 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.18 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 556 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 24.83 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 2 | 379 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1565 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1450 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1024 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4879 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4679 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4436 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4372 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4299 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3650 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3313 | SZTADILÓW Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3144 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2241 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4166 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3293 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.12 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.33 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.35 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.43 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.49 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.50 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.83 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.92 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.35 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.35 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.54 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.54 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.63 | KOWALSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.66 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.88 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.86 | KAJETANEK Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.92 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.94 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.19 | DOBRZYŃ Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.31 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | V | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.53 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.90 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.12 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.26 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Jędrzej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.73 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.74 | DRYGLAS Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.51 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.01 | HASEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.86 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.57 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | OLCZYK Stanisław # | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.57 | IGLEWSKI Dawid | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.72 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.08 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.3 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 5 | 13.12 | JANIAK Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.05 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.22 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.29 | KARWECKI Adrian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.40 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.41 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.46 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.54 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.32 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | 791 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.53 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | # | 746 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.64 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 723 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.65 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 1 | 721 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.88 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | IV | 675 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.41 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | 573 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.76 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | 699 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 13.02 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | -- | # | 464 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.01 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | IV | 649 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.33 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | 588 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 12.63 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 532 | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.70 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.76 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.29 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.22 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.01 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.07 | DOBRZYŃ Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.21 | ZALEWSKI Maciej | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/1230/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.24 | POLCYN Maciej | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.42 | SŁOMSKI Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.25 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.27 | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.15 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.34 | DRONKA Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.43 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.51 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | BURZYŃSKI Piotr # | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.54 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.15 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.25 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.61 | BISKUP Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0201/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.24 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.58 | WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.67 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.77 | WOŻNIAK Krystian | UKB Szubin | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.18 | SMOLIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.06 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.40 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.13 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.76 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.84 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.13 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 51.52 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 52.50 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.03 | KAJETANEK Piotr | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.28 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.96 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.98 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.21 | PASIK Łukasz | MLKS Ostróda | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.21 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.94 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.24 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.47 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.27 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.36 | WIRKUS Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.45 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.47 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.39 | LAWRENC Marcin | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.32 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.93 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.50 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.93 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.02 | KENSIK Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 53.51 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.69 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.04 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 56.82 | PASTERNAK Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 59.59 | TERPIŃSKI Konrad | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | Z/0572/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.35 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | 709 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.65 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | 697 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 54.16 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | 633 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 55.97 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 560 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 55.33 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | 586 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 56.17 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 553 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 58.10 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 59.56 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 428 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.78 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:48.08 | WÓJTOWICZ Adam | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.26 | URTNOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:12.59 | SZYCHOWSKI Konrad Leszek | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.28 | KUCHARSKI Filip | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.83 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.40 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:08.57 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:10.87 | BOROWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0762/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.81 | GRUDZIECKI Radosław | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:14.58 | TARGACZEWSKI Patryk | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:14.59 | MAJKA Karol | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:21.31 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:23.20 | ROGOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:54.87 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 715 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:09.66 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 573 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:01.01 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 654 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:10.80 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | 562 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:04.52 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 621 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:11.80 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | 553 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:13.06 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | 542 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:23.93 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 449 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:47.60 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 275 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.88 | ŻYCHSKI Marcin | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.45 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:05.26 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:17.81 | KLEPACZ Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:18.52 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:24.08 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:25.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:28.32 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:29.17 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:30.50 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:33.75 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:46.87 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0751/12 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DZIENNIAK Mikołaj | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:35.16 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 711 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:21.97 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 440 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.07 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.28 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 702 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.67 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | 462 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.69 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | 460 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.63 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.47 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.04 | PAKULSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.60 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | 899 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.04 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | 845 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.48 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | 792 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.21 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | IV | 709 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 18.28 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | -- | 498 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 19.74 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 370 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.36 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.91 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | 860 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.55 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | 672 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.40 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LAWRENC Damian | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1992 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOWALSKI Nikodem | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ROWINIAS Damian | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.73 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 569 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | 610 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.67 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 520 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.72 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 560 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.69 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 536 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.69 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 536 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.63 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 488 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.45 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | 352 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ŁASKI Andrzej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.50 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KOWALCZUK Daniel | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | 645 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | 617 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.54 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.81 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.90 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | KAŃSKI Ryszard KAŃSKI Ryszard # | Z/1240/14 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.09 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.34 | BOROWICZ Maciej | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1996 | U18 | WN | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.48 | SZCZEPANEK Adam | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.38 | KRYSZTOFIAK Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.96 | SZUMNY Michał | LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # | 1999 | U16 | WN | +0.9 | -- | GĘBSKI Mariusz # | Z/0285/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | MIRA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.13 | A A | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1998 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.08 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 604 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.22 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 1 | 635 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.68 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | 739 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.31 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | -- | 443 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.10 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | 608 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.22 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | IV | 635 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.16 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | # | 413 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.94 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | # | 574 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.82 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | 548 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.82 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 548 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.22 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | -- | 425 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.89 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.44 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.08 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | SPERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.03 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.95 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.63 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.93 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.02 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.64 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.08 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.37 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.30 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.81 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Daniel | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/0946/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.85 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. # | 537 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.34 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 627 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.32 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | 505 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.95 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 603 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.09 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | 372 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.40 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | 570 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.18 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 557 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.15 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 555 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.34 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 506 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.54 | BOGUNIA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.47 | ŁACHACZ Patryk | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.88 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 660 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.53 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 518 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Daniel | UKS Kmicic Unisław | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | WASIELEWSKI Michał | Z/0946/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.41 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.52 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.33 | GOLISZEWSKI Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.98 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 563 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 33.60 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 536 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.11 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.78 | GAJDA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.68 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.72 | CZEPEK Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.15 | ŁĘGA Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.72 | PIECHOCKI Przemysław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.81 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.83 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.70 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 34.32 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.41 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 24.77 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.87 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.62 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Wojciech | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.91 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 43.10 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | 487 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 33.75 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 352 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 33.63 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | 351 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.54 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | 293 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.81 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | 282 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 28.71 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | 281 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.97 | WALKOWIAK Jędrzej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.92 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.64 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.60 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | 480 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.10 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | 176 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3458 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2905 | GÓRECKI Andrzej | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2488 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5026 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5008 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4472 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4458 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3854 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3747 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6699 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5377 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6764690876007 sekund |