Sosnowiec 12.05.2013 Mityng kwalifikacyjny juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.98 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.45 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.47 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.52 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.70 | MA¦LANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.77 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 13.19 | ŁˇCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.50 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.81 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.83 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.00 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.02 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.08 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.35 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 13.59 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.96 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.17 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.42 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.60 | ZAJˇC Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.65 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 14.11 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.58 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.77 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.96 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | V | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 14.14 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.16 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.04 | CISZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 5 | 14.52 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 5 | 14.75 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 15.05 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.8 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 15.34 | SEWERYN Natalia | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.57 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | I | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.99 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.16 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 28.05 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 26.46 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.60 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.38 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 26.01 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 26.06 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.16 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.18 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 28.00 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 28.40 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 26.77 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 27.02 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 27.11 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 4 | 27.93 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 28.35 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 4 | 30.62 | BĘC Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 29.85 | ADAMSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 30.08 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 30.21 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 30.38 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 6 | 32.04 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 6 | 33.00 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 34.06 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | +0.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 27 | s | 6 | 35.71 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U12 | SL | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.83 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.45 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.51 | CHOJKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1561/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.46 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.77 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 64.19 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 61.28 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 61.56 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.00 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 65.23 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 64.95 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 66.15 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 66.85 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 72.83 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 74.79 | PAWUŁA Pola | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:28.88 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:35.14 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:40.44 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:45.32 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.74 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:46.94 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:48.16 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:09.26 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:11.20 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:14.74 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:16.43 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:21.22 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:22.41 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:23.11 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:31.11 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:31.63 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:29.50 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:29.70 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:32.65 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:34.00 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:36.18 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:38.20 | KOZINA Marta | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:40.18 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:44.40 | MAZGAJ Beata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:46.29 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:48.30 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:58.80 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:05.76 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:10.83 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:12.40 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:14.55 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.88 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.62 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | I | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.61 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.12 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.11 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.61 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.25 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.10 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.10 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.05 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.98 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.63 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.51 | WACHOWICZ Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.43 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.34 | GOLBA Oliwia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/1203/14 | 2015 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.28 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.19 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.05 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Karolina | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.91 | DRABEK Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.81 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.41 | WAPIENNIK Katarzyna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.38 | PAWIŃSKA Julia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.23 | SZŁAPA Weronika | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2001 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.29 | LUDYNIA Olga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.10 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.70 | TYTKO Danuta | TL ROW Rybnik | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.77 | HARĘDZIŃSKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.68 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.31 | CZERW Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.33 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.73 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.11 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | III | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.95 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.03 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.97 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.87 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.02 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 20.62 | RYBIŃSKA Jolanta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOBA Anna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/2742/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.64 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.69 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.42 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.78 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.70 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.17 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.94 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.15 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.21 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.22 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.36 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.52 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 1 | 11.92 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.05 | TIETIERIN Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.20 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.30 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.31 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.59 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.73 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.23 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.45 | KOSTECZKA Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.54 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.64 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.71 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 11.97 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 11.78 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.83 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 11.85 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 11.89 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 12.03 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 4 | 12.38 | KORNA¦ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 38 | s | 4 | 12.48 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 11.67 | ¦LĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 11.80 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 11.82 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 11.89 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 5 | 12.03 | DANIELAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 5 | 12.18 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 5 | 12.28 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 6 | 11.90 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 6 | 12.05 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 12.25 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 12.40 | PLATEN Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 6 | 12.54 | SZAFRAŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 6 | 12.57 | SARLEJ Bartosz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 7 | 12.31 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 41 | s | 7 | 12.98 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 7 | 13.21 | OLEJNIK Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.62 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.98 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.45 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.45 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.52 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.21 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.34 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 23.26 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.36 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 23.40 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.78 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 23.20 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 23.42 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.06 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 24.08 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 24.59 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 23.41 | MOSAKOWSKI Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 5 | 23.84 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 24.61 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 5 | 24.81 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.89 | PALICHLEB Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.19 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.65 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.88 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.06 | KAPŁON Kamil | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.52 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.98 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.12 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 51.90 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 54.32 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.34 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 55.10 | ZIARKIEWICZ Oktawiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 56.50 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 52.31 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 53.83 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 55.95 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 56.67 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 55.67 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 57.53 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 58.09 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 5 | 58.57 | POCHOPIEŃ Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 54.57 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 6 | 55.25 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 6 | 56.35 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 6 | 58.29 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 6 | 60.91 | LUBER Dawid | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.01 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.56 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.86 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.33 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.23 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.00 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.76 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:00.62 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:00.33 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:00.60 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:03.78 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:03.96 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:05.38 | ¦WIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:05.75 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:08.96 | BADOWICZ Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:08.86 | SKIBA Krzysztof | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:08.87 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:12.04 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:12.59 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 2:17.63 | PARTYKA Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.95 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:59.89 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:00.92 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:01.96 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:04.38 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:04.84 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:05.45 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:07.63 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:07.87 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:09.77 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:11.17 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:13.55 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:27.85 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:14.57 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:14.91 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:18.21 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:26.57 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:27.97 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:32.07 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:32.35 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:36.19 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 4:38.51 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 4:40.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.60 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.62 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.31 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.97 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.84 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.79 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.61 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.56 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.38 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.18 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.14 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.13 | KULKA Jakub | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.07 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 6.04 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | IV | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.48 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.46 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.62 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.45 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.90 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.15 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | SZYMACHA Tomasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.25 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.56 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.50 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.55 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.81 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.55 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 18.44 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.18 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 17.70 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | M | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 14.88 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 13.84 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 13.28 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 13.00 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.69 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.37 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.11 | ORŁOWSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.14 | TRZOP Robert | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.97 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 29.41 | TROSZKA Jonasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.54 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.67 | KACHEL Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 22.80 | MOĆKO Adrian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.36 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.59 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.94 | KOLECKI Marek | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.18 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.18 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.71 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 26.40 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.75 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.76 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.50 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.03 | ROKHOV Taras | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.45 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 47.86 | ROKHOV Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 47.67 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.47 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 40.82 | WIERNOWOLSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 40.06 | BŁASZCZYK Jacek | RMKS Rybnik # | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2803249359131 sekund |