Inowrocław 14.06.2013 Mityng Kwalifikacyjny kl.1 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.38 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.59 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.64 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.90 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.91 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.97 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.20 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.48 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.49 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.55 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.91 | MARTYNOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.77 | CZACHAROWSKA Klaudia | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.54 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.27 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.3 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.32 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.61 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.94 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.08 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.29 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.42 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.51 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.73 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.61 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.51 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.82 | MARTYNOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.09 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 31.33 | CZACHAROWSKA Klaudia | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.73 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.99 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.25 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.98 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.02 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.12 | BAUMGART Weronika | LUKS Serock # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KUTA Kazimierz # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.34 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.11 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.76 | BAUMGART Wiktoria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz | Z/0528/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:51.50 | GRODZKA Maja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19:23.83 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21:08.83 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/1623/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.83 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.16 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.09 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.40 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19.11 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.02 | LASKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.87 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 70.98 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ALEKSANDER Alicja | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.16 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.51 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.16 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.70 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.86 | WACHOWIAK Julia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # | 5 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.16 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.83 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.75 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.01 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.34 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.45 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.63 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.64 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.84 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.84 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.89 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -2.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.86 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.88 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.18 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.24 | KOSTKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.25 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.39 | BŁASZYK Daniel | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.49 | JANIAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.60 | STRZELCZYK Sławomir | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.98 | SZOCIŃSKI Hubert | MKS Inowrocław | 2000 | U14 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.39 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.66 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.69 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.73 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -2.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.98 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -2.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.05 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -2.7 | IV | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.78 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.5 | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.88 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.53 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BŁASZYK Daniel | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.98 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -3.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.44 | KOSTKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.46 | SZALA Wojciech | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -3.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.66 | CARSTENS Kevin | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.26 | DRONKA Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -3.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.65 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.04 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.68 | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.15 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.16 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.96 | CZUŻ Damian | MKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.61 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.05 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:10.68 | KORYTKOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.96 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:16.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.34 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:19.52 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:20.64 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:32.25 | BOROWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0762/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:42.54 | MOSKAL Paweł | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/0749/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:04.65 | JUREK Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | MKS Inowrocław | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.30 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.67 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.73 | PAKULSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.13 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -2.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.48 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.85 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BŁASZCZYK Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.53 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.09 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.83 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.47 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.28 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.37 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.24 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.37 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.15 | SPERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.84 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.10 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.19 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.79 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.72 | KNYBA Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.53 | DRAHEIM Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.99 | CIOSMAK Paweł | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.52 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.88 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.10 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.85 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.46 | CIOSMAK Paweł | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.58 | PEPLIŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.58 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.87 | GBURCZYK Sylwester | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.48 | GOŁAWSKI Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.37 | PIETRAK Sebastian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.18 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.56 | KULIŃSKI Damian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.90 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.68 | WALKOWIAK Jędrzej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6802039146423 sekund |