Kraków 12.07.2013 Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.24 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.84 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.06 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.19 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.43 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.20 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.26 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.51 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.69 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.20 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.93 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.09 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.24 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.33 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.34 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.51 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.54 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.38 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.94 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.02 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.37 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.82 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 25.44 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.87 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.32 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 29.00 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 29.13 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 31.55 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.09 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.93 | KORNOBIS Monika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.50 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.71 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:44.58 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:45.19 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:45.37 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:46.75 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:51.67 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:11.22 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:55.31 | GOLIŃSKA Karolina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KĄCKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.57 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.66 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.30 |
TEKIELA Julita SUDER Magdalena PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia MROZOWSKA Ewelina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/0943/13 |
2020 |
2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.73 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.26 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.77 | WILGOCKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | B.D. ZAPART Stanisław | , Z/5533/23 | , 2023 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.48 | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.45 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -2.3 | -- | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.22 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.14 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 26.90 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.82 | BARAN Justyna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.37 | SIEKLIŃSKA Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | II | SZUBERLA Stanisław | Z/1217/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.12 | PLECHTA Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.08 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.23 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.61 | NOWAK Gabriela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.94 | MICHALISZYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 24.50 | LITWIN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.88 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.92 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.10 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.11 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -2.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.15 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.38 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -2.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.78 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.03 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.21 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.27 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.30 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.56 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.91 | PEPLIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.24 | ZYM Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.78 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.83 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.85 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.97 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.06 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.15 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.17 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.13 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.49 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.73 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.95 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.20 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.79 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.87 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 24.32 | PEPLIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.37 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 32.97 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34.62 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 35.30 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 36.90 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 39.15 | SIEWNIAK Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 39.26 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 39.67 | ZYM Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 40.60 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:25.76 | BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:31.21 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:31.95 | SUTOR Franciszek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:36.34 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:43.48 | WĘGLARZ Konrad | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:59.25 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:15.37 | WRONA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:25.94 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:36.83 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:22.91 | KLUBA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DUDZIC Krzysztof | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.39 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.25 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.62 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.39 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.02 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.75 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.75 | FRĄCZEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.32 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.12 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.40 | GROŃSKI Jan | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.90 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 31.23 | SMAGA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 26.40 | KONOPKA Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.61 | PASTERNAK Krystian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.14 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.63 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.49 | ROKHOV Taras | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0704379081726 sekund |