Toruń 19 - 21.07.2013 89. Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.36 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +4.3 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.47 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +4.3 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +4.3 | M | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.73 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +4.3 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.81 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +4.3 | M | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.87 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +4.3 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 11.88 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +4.3 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 12.22 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +4.3 | II | B.D. | M | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.52 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.81 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.82 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.87 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | |||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.94 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.96 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.14 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.48 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.62 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.82 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.88 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.99 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 23.35 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 23.59 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 24.15 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 24.27 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 24.28 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 24.49 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.9 | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.81 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 23.47 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 24.02 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 24.15 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 24.46 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 24.67 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | I | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
e | 2 | DNF | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.24 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.46 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.84 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.97 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.37 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.66 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 25.66 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 827 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 25.74 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 820 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 25.79 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | 816 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 26.31 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 770 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 26.34 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | III | 768 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 26.71 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 736 | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 54.59 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 54.91 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 54.93 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 54.96 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 55.97 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 57.13 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 57.70 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 54.89 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 54.91 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 54.99 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 55.38 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 56.55 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 56.83 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 57.85 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.06 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.34 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.67 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.20 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.65 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.72 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.00 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.73 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:08.05 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:08.11 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:08.14 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:08.16 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 2:08.65 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:09.33 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:10.22 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 17 | e | 1 | 2:12.61 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 2:14.25 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 2:06.29 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:06.81 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:06.97 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:07.07 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:07.14 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:08.33 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:08.48 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:08.70 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:09.19 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:15.36 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.26 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:03.34 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.76 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.56 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:05.13 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:06.06 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:06.12 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:06.62 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:22.54 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 789 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:23.62 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 775 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:24.23 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 767 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:25.43 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | 751 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:26.99 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 731 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:28.23 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | 715 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.30 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:10.01 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:10.46 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:15.20 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:16.83 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:21.57 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:24.01 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:24.57 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:26.52 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:27.80 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:27.82 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:30.16 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:35.51 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:45.68 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:47.31 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:02.75 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:03.91 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:11.54 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:38.65 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:06.96 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 17:10.31 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 17:11.22 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 17:28.23 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | II | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 17:34.57 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 17:39.86 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | 2 | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 17:42.06 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUCHARSKA Ewa | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1981 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.47 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.85 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.06 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.34 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.00 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.29 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.85 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.21 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.48 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.56 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.21 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.30 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.51 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.57 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.97 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.00 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.14 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.52 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.17 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 954 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 14.47 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | I | 913 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 14.60 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 895 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 14.90 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 855 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.00 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | 842 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.04 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 836 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 15.34 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 797 | ||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 57.76 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 58.50 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 59.21 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 59.22 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 60.60 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 61.53 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 58.11 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 58.25 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 58.43 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 60.61 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 61.06 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 61.37 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 62.40 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.86 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.38 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.03 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.45 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.65 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.25 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.29 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.61 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:00.34 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:06.75 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:12.95 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:31.50 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:39.38 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:50.43 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:05.51 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11:19.43 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 11:22.26 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 11:27.79 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.51 |
KISIEL Ayla MALINOWSKA Magda KONOPKO Klaudia SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1992 1992 1993 |
U23 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 Z/0909/11 Z/0912/11 |
2014 , 2016 2016 2017 |
1 2 M M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.92 |
ROMASZKO Katarzyna WEDLER Weronika LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1989 1992 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.15 |
RATAJCZYK Katarzyna KLAWITER Paulina WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1989 1990 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.20 |
BHEBHE Urszula ANKIEWICZ Emilia ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 1990 1987 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
1 MM |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.29 |
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina TRZOP Katarzyna MAŚLANKA Paulina LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1988 1991 1986 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
KUKLA Rafał |
Z/4751/11 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.38 |
CZĘSZ Weronika KANIECKA Zuzanna DALKE Helena ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.86 |
KOTWICA Ewa CZERKA Anna WIERZBICKA Weronika ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.99 |
GRZEGOREK Marcelina ZEZULA Wiktoria ROMEL Patrycja SYROCKA Agata |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M 1 |
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:38.72 |
KAJTOCH Jolanta JÓŹWIK Joanna ANKIEWICZ Emilia KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 1991 1990 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/4322/11 Z/2684/11 |
2022 2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:39.16 |
MOCHNIA Monika HANDZLIK Jolanta SZCZĘSNA Monika ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1989 1987 1992 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:40.01 |
LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KARPIESIUK Agnieszka KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 1990 1982 1993 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:44.53 |
DĄBROWSKA Karolina LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata MAK Ewa LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1992 1993 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:46.57 |
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina GIZA Karolina BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1989 1990 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/0090/11 |
2021 |
M M |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:51.40 |
KUBEŁ Marta DMOCHOWSKA Monika KAJEWSKA Paulina MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 1993 1995 1992 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz |
Z/3113/11 |
2024 |
2 2 2 M |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:51.55 |
KOTWICA Ewa JACNIAK Małgorzata WIERZBICKA Weronika JACNIAK Ewa |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1990 1993 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ 2 1 |
|||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:54.72 |
BRZEZICKA Justyna STRUCIŃSKA Martyna SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1995 1996 1997 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.89 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.89 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.84 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 1029 | |||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.72 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | 879 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.72 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | 879 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.66 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 806 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.54 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 666 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.51 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 632 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.48 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 599 | |||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.30 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.58 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.50 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.21 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.07 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.02 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.89 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | I | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.86 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.74 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.63 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.57 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.91 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | 822 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.90 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 819 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.80 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 789 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.39 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | 668 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.34 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 654 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.19 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 612 | ||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.95 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.20 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.65 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +3.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.25 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.18 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.81 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.43 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.18 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.85 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.94 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.20 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.93 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.62 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.37 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.29 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.92 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.43 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.18 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 673 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.59 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 634 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.40 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | 621 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.26 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 612 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 10.79 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 581 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 10.68 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 574 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 0 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.13 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.95 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.07 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.41 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.36 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.47 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.11 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.96 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.59 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.22 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.93 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.85 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.05 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.79 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.80 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.03 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.06 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.42 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 49.64 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.69 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.09 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.37 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.25 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.50 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.66 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.89 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.04 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.13 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.81 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | 683 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.04 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | 649 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 37.77 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | 625 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 36.48 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 600 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 35.32 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | # | 578 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 30.11 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | 479 | |||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5481 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U23 | PM | M | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5401 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5182 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5168 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5048 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4719 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:30:58 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:33:03 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:33:39 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:35:37 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:35:43 r | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:42:46 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46:43 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47:13 r | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48:39 r | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.41 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +3.7 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.43 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +3.7 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.43 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +3.7 | M | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.47 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +3.7 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.55 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +3.7 | M | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.58 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | +3.7 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.66 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +3.7 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.67 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +3.7 | I | |||||||||
9 | 25 | e | 1 | 10.87 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +3.7 | I | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.44 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +2.2 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 10.48 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 10.49 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.54 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | M | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.57 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | M | # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.66 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | +2.2 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 10.74 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 2 | 10.79 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | I | |||||||||
9 | 26 | e | 2 | 10.97 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.24 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +2.4 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.34 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 10.43 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 10.48 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +2.4 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 10.63 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 10.68 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 10.73 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
8 | 24 | e | 3 | 10.79 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
e | 3 | DQ | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.31 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +0.5 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.38 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.43 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.44 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.46 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.51 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.51 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.30 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -0.2 | II | 795 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.35 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | 784 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.41 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 771 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.43 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | III | 767 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.60 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | III | 732 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 11.49 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | III | 755 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 11.73 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 705 | ||||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 11.77 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 697 | ||||
4 | 9 | w | 2 | 12.01 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 649 | |||||
5 | 10 | w | 2 | 12.14 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 624 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 21.05 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.8 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.05 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +2.8 | M | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 21.16 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.8 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 21.43 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +2.8 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 21.78 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +2.8 | I | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 21.83 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +2.8 | I | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 21.92 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 1 | 22.25 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.00 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.13 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 21.19 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 21.53 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 21.57 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 21.71 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 22.43 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
21 | e | 2 | DQ | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +2.4 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 20.93 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.4 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 21.04 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 21.32 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 21.52 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 21.77 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 21.88 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 22.02 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 22.14 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.49 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.1 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.83 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.04 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.07 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.07 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.20 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.65 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 47.02 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 47.03 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 47.27 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 47.73 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 48.04 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 48.46 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 48.57 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 1 | 48.99 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 46.91 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 47.13 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 47.97 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 48.07 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 48.51 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 48.90 | WALCZAK Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | Sen | LB | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 2 | 49.67 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 24 | e | 2 | 50.20 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 46.56 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 46.80 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 47.22 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 47.72 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 48.12 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 48.31 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 3 | 48.49 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | e | 3 | 49.47 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.98 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.13 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.23 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.43 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.53 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.10 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.44 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 50.81 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 778 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 51.26 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 757 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | w | 1 | 52.41 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 707 | |||||||||
4 | 7 | w | 1 | 53.00 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 682 | |||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 52.27 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 713 | |||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 2 | 52.27 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 713 | |||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 52.86 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 688 | ||||||
4 | 8 | w | 2 | 54.21 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 631 | |||||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 54.44 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 622 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:52.90 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:53.09 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:53.09 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:53.16 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 1:53.74 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:55.02 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:57.81 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:52.42 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:53.06 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:53.28 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:53.58 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:55.63 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:57.58 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:49.98 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.06 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:50.24 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:50.61 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.85 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:52.22 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:52.33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:55.97 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:38.94 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:38.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:39.80 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:40.68 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:42.22 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:43.94 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:48.62 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:49.14 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:49.95 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:50.65 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:52.01 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:56.90 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:58.92 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:00.18 | DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U23 | OP | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/4769/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:01.41 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:03.18 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:28.69 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 753 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4:33.01 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 725 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4:34.02 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | 718 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:38.75 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 688 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4:55.72 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 585 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4:59.94 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | 560 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5:03.54 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 540 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5:10.96 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | 498 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5:27.21 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | 413 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:30.77 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:31.15 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:31.33 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1985 | Sen | ZP | II | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:31.86 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:32.19 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:33.34 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:34.96 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:36.39 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:37.26 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:37.56 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 14:46.51 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 14:47.92 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 14:49.58 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 14:51.41 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 14:51.60 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 14:52.60 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 14:59.63 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 15:10.84 | ŁOBODZIŃSKI Piotr | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0356/13 | 2024 | |||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 15:17.38 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1988 | Sen | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:23.54 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | III | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 15:34.80 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 15:48.27 | KALIŚ Karol | UKS TRS Susz # | 1990 | Sen | WN | III | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/5169/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
23 | 23 | s | 1 | 15:51.16 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | Sen | LB | -- | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.48 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | MM | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.11 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.20 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -0.7 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.38 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.53 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.72 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.7 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.97 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.00 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.02 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | M | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.44 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.59 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.84 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.29 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.72 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.96 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.16 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.20 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | +0.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.21 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.48 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.62 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.07 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | 841 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.10 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | II | 837 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 15.37 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | 805 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 15.42 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. | 799 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 15.51 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 789 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 15.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 784 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 16.36 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 693 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 16.39 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | 689 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 614 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 52.04 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 52.16 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 52.28 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 52.40 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 52.89 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 53.44 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 53.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 54.85 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 51.97 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 52.09 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 52.46 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 52.77 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 53.42 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 53.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 54.24 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.40 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.82 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.88 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.37 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.68 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.68 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.19 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:26.30 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:26.60 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:28.00 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:34.40 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:57.67 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:05.03 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:12.01 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:14.70 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:19.43 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.99 |
MAJAK Tomasz KAROLAK Damian STEMPEL Paweł MUSIEJ Karol |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 1989 1987 1992 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. KĘDRA Stanisław |
Z/2523/11 Z/2533/11 |
2024 2023 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.16 |
WIESIOŁEK Kacper GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał OSTAPIUK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1994 1993 1993 |
U23 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0895/12 Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2021 2023 2024 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.45 |
I O SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz REJMUS Michał GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.52 |
PODSIADŁO Kamil KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SALMONOWICZ Wojciech SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 1993 1993 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.53 |
MATUSZAK Robert KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian KOWALCZYK Piotr MARCZYK Mikołaj |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 1996 1993 1990 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.16 |
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz BIJOWSKI Kamil CZYKIER Damian KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1993 1992 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
2 3 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.01 |
KOPROWSKI Amadeusz WALCZAK Wiktor ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej GAUZA Łukasz |
MKL Szczecin | 1994 1982 1990 1990 |
Sen | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.66 |
MAZOWIECKI Paweł KOSZYK Rafał BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KOWALCZYK Piotr |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 1989 1991 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.36 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz NOWICKI Bartosz KRZEWINA Jakub MARCINISZYN Marcin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 1984 1989 1982 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:10.90 |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian SALMONOWICZ Wojciech PODSIADŁO Kamil OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:11.05 |
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej CZYKIER Damian WILAMOWSKI Łukasz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1993 1992 1989 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.86 |
CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid MAURY Mateusz CZYŻ Radosław CIEPIELA Jan |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1992 1988 1989 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
Z/4054/11 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:14.90 |
SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz DOMAGAŁA Łukasz FOSTIAK Krzysztof PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 1987 1991 1991 |
Sen | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:16.44 |
KAKAREKO Grzegorz DUDEK Bartosz NABIAŁEK Łukasz ADAMCZYK Jakub |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1990 1992 1989 1979 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. DUDEK Bartosz ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. |
Z/3483/11 Z/3910/11 |
2023 2024 |
1 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:21.91 |
DUDZIŃSKI Dominik Stanisław MARCZYK Andrzej KOWALCZYK Piotr MAZOWIECKI Paweł |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1991 1993 1989 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:22.95 |
SZYMAŃSKI Marek SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz BARTNIAK Łukasz LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 1987 1994 1994 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. B.D. |
Z/1044/11 |
2023 |
2 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:26.15 |
ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz KAPES Mateusz MAKOWSKI Michał CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1992 1986 1992 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/2750/11 |
2021 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.22 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.19 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.19 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto | 1987 | Sen | WP | I | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.05 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 850 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.90 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 714 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 714 | |||||||||
4 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.84 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 661 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.84 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | 661 | ||||||||
6 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.84 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 661 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.78 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 610 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.75 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 585 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.63 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 488 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.55 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.10 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | 849 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 790 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.30 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | 702 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.10 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 645 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3.90 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 590 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3.80 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 562 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3.70 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 3.20 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 406 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.76 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.76 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1985 | Sen | LU | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.63 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.56 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.52 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.44 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U23 | PK | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.43 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | +3.7 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.21 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.19 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.17 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.15 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.96 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.45 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.10 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | +1.0 | II | 838 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.02 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | II | 818 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.78 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | III | 762 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.77 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | III | 760 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.62 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 725 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.55 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 709 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 6.27 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | 646 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 6.12 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 613 | ||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 6.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 608 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.84 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 552 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.48 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.17 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.07 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.62 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.47 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.45 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.37 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.99 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.34 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.69 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.83 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.82 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.76 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.74 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.61 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.33 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.58 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.37 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.68 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.57 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.34 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 749 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.87 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 720 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.07 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 672 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.84 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | 657 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.75 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 652 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 12.63 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 645 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 12.56 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 640 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 11.58 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 581 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.91 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 540 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 10.07 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 490 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.87 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.30 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.21 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.40 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.23 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.22 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.46 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.53 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.50 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53.05 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 51.46 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51.44 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 48.36 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.24 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | 710 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.78 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 660 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 39.43 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | 653 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.14 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 647 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 38.98 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 644 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 37.28 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 609 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 34.63 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 556 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 32.47 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 513 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 28.53 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 436 | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 75.64 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.22 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.61 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.24 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 63.94 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.41 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.84 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.67 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.28 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 77.95 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.85 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.13 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 73.66 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 71.30 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 70.82 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 70.43 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 69.33 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 66.79 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 62.62 | OSTAPKOWICZ Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 56.10 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | 679 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.44 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 640 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 52.02 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | 619 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 50.98 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | 603 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 48.80 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | 571 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 45.16 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 517 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 41.41 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | 463 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 40.93 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 456 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 38.99 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 428 | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7241 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7119 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7102 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6970 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6674 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6377 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5940 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5861 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5685 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22:16 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:22:42 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:23:18 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:23:31 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:23:59 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:24:19 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:25:33 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:27:05 r | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:28:13 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:29:24 r | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:29:54 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:32:38 r | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:38:33 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:39:38 r | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:40:34 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | III | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:46:19 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.9061770439148 sekund |