Bielsko-Biała 29.06.2013 12. Mityng Beskidianathletic |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.31 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.55 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.84 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.00 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.11 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.16 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.19 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.73 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.01 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.25 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.30 | KWIATKOWSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.65 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.33 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.89 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.95 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.30 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.33 | SIUTA Gabriela | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.11 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.06 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.85 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.15 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.36 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.08 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.78 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.06 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.30 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.91 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.52 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.56 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.13 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 72.04 | KUPCZAK Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 74.22 | SZYMKO Wiktoria | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.33 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.11 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.32 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.64 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.69 | KUCŁO Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:52.93 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:02.75 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:14.83 | GIET Magdalena | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. B.D. SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0819/13 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:21.42 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:28.71 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:43.09 | WYSŁUCH Izabela | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15.60 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.66 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.06 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | PUSTELNIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | RUDZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1999 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | REINERT Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.39 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.19 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.58 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.40 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U20 | MA | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.39 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.38 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.29 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 5.22 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.10 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.56 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.55 | SZKLARZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/1689/12 | 2021 | |||||||||
11 | 4.43 | GOLBA Oliwia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/1203/14 | 2015 | |||||||||
12 | 4.29 | FIJAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.61 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.95 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.42 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.06 | ŁUKASZEK Dominika | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/1179/14 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 8.67 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 8.31 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.48 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.18 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 9.99 | KRAUS Aleksandra | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.71 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 39.69 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 31.89 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.37 | KOMOR Aneta | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.83 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.97 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 25.41 | DZWONEK Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 20.67 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.74 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.74 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.01 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.17 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.19 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.22 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.25 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.44 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.09 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.22 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.25 | ¦LĘZAK Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.45 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.46 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.57 | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.62 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.76 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +1.2 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.78 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.80 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.87 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.87 | KO¦CIELNY Patryk | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1997 | U18 | OP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.88 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.89 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.15 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.21 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | +3.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.62 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +3.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.67 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.90 | URBAŃCZYK Hugo | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.90 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 11.91 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1994 | U20 | MA | +3.9 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.02 | MLECZKO Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.23 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.13 | ¦WIˇDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.17 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U18 | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.20 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.25 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.36 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.43 | LASOTA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 12.56 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | -- | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.80 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.32 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.45 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.90 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.87 | KAPŁON Kamil | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.57 | LECHOSZEST Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.35 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.17 | MAREK Krzysztof | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.24 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.48 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.64 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.05 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.82 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.52 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.54 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.98 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.36 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.39 | IZBIŃSKI Patryk | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.84 | KURLETO Dominik | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.09 | STENCEL Krzysztof | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 57.42 | HARWOT Kamil | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.89 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.05 | BAJON Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.26 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.27 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.02 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:07.02 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.14 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.83 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.11 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.33 | WARZECHA Miłosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.71 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.37 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.92 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.40 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:24.93 | JANUSZ Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/0960/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:30.95 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19.22 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.32 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -0.8 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 7.03 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.75 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.44 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.41 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 6.36 | MROWIEC Witold | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | HACZEK Piotr # | Z/0269/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 6.18 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | 6.13 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.79 | ¦WIˇDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.66 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.50 | MYSTEK Kamil | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
15 | 5.08 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.48 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 18.23 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.53 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 12.32 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.87 | MARSZAŁEK Michał | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.07 | TRZOP Robert | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.93 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 44.18 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.64 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 38.68 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 24.86 | TRZOP Robert | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.65 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.05 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4119958877563 sekund |