Wrocław 07.09.2013 Mityng inauguracji roku szkolnego 2013/2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.66 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.81 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.96 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.05 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.18 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.19 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.41 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.62 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.14 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.38 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.50 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.9 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.51 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.54 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.58 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.73 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.90 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.27 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.80 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.90 | MATUSZEWSKA Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.98 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.08 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.12 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.39 | JA¬WICZ Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 14.43 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.65 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.09 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1997 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.13 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.16 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.30 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.46 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.48 | ZAJˇC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 14.69 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.49 | TOMASZEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.29 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.61 | SZKODNA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.96 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.02 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.38 | HORAK Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.56 | MOCZARSKA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.63 | MORZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.27 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.70 | MEDYCKA Paulina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 15.38 | SMARDZ Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.38 | STASIAK Wiktoria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U12 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.47 | FALTYN Renata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0106/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.61 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U12 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.89 | PETKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.00 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | III | ¦WITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.16 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.69 | KAŁUŻNA Pamela | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.96 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.00 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.03 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.20 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.61 | KOWAL Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.01 | STASIAK Dorota | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.43 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.71 | NOWICKA Dorota | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 29.28 | WITCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.69 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.74 | STRˇCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.49 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.67 | KLEMENTOWSKA Aneta | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.74 | MEDYCKA Paulina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.94 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.76 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.03 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.81 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.33 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.55 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.63 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.97 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.95 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.38 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.82 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.01 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.08 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.20 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.38 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.76 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.93 | SZUMIEL Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.75 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.05 | WEG Emilia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.79 | WALIŃSKA Marta | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.81 | ŁUKASIŃSKA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.92 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.25 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 49.68 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 52.45 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.66 | WYRZYŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.42 | MAJCHER Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 51.83 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.85 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.02 | MORZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 57.80 | EMERT Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 47.65 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 48.33 | SARAPATA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.88 | GRZYWO-DˇBROWSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.81 | IŻUK Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 52.55 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 52.56 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 54.84 | MOCZARSKA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 46.34 | MATUSZEWSKA Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 48.40 | DZIKOWSKA Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U14 | DS | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2465/15 | 2015 | BE | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 48.49 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 49.84 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 53.26 | KASPERSKA Daria | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 43.95 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 44.11 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.11 | KRASICKA Agnieszka | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 50.17 | MISZTAL Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.65 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:45.26 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.69 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.79 | BARTOSZEWICZ Angelika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.33 | BARANOWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:50.50 | WYSOCZAŃSKA Monika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.71 | PIECZARKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.37 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.98 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.65 | ZEMBRZUSKA Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:08.93 | WIRWIŃSKA Olga | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.60 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:57.52 | FIJOŁEK Angelika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:58.96 | MOCZYDLAK Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.05 | KALISZ Agnieszka | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz # | Z/1957/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.76 | BARTUNEK Katarzyna | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.10 | PASZKO Katarzyna | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:05.21 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.80 | ZIĘTALAK Kinga | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.14 | NESTOROWICZ Alicja | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:08.20 | WIERZYK Dominika | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:08.75 | MYDŁOWSKA Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:09.63 | KARBOWIAK Zuzanna | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:51.56 | RYBCZYŃSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:58.40 | JAROSŁAWSKA Natalia | LKS Zorza Niemil | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.48 | PIEKARZ Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.06 | HAŃBICKA Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:04.03 | SMARDZ Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:04.41 | KAJDASZ Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:07.48 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:08.54 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U12 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:12.87 | KOWALSKA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:13.02 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 2:15.95 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2002 | U12 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.45 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.02 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.24 | MORMUL Joanna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1996 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.54 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.10 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:24.66 | MELKA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:30.62 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:36.10 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:49.14 | MUCHA Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:50.28 | DAWIDOWICZ Magdalena | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0659/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:51.91 | WALIGÓRA Magdalena | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:55.18 | BARTUNEK Anna | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0656/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.42 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.02 | JABKOWSKA Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.96 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.50 | DITRYCH Kamila | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.66 | CZŁONKA Liliana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.81 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.51 | BURYŁO Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.88 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.83 | KOWAL Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.06 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.59 | RYCHERT Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.63 | ANDRZEJEWICZ Anna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.67 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.33 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.40 | WITCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.43 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.39 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.01 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.80 | PACHULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.19 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.22 | MATYSIAK Adrianna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.62 | JADA¦ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 58.57 | BIEL Joanna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOŁODZIEJ Amelia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U14 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BRYŁKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KULA Izabela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZIELIŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CZŁONKA Liliana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | BURYŁO Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KRUSZWICKA Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | RY¦ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | CEBULAK Kaja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.33 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.33 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.03 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.89 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.88 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.78 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | V | ¦WITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.78 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | POMYKAŁA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.68 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.47 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KOLANEK Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.21 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ZAJˇC Aleksandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.12 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.11 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.04 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.72 | MUSIAŁ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.65 | CHOLEWA Marta | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.14 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.11 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.15 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.84 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.83 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.67 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.55 | STRZELECKA Dagmara | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.91 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.91 | BISKUPSKA Paulina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.83 | MOROZ Julia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.03 | DITRYCH Kamila | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.22 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.55 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | SZCZUPAK Andrzej | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.30 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.05 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.55 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.41 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.62 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.12 | KOLENDA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.78 | KARKOSZKA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.35 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.35 | MIELNIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.12 | KAWAŁKO Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOLSKA Angelika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.30 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.50 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.21 | DˇBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.21 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.18 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.10 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.52 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.00 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.58 | CZEKAJ Dagmara | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.43 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.95 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.55 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.77 | PAULIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.32 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.11 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.58 | KOLENDA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.41 | KARKOSZKA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.44 | ¦LEDZIŃSKA Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.44 | KAWAŁKO Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18.08 | CHLUDZIŃSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.60 | BOSEK Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.27 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.26 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.03 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.54 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.26 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.21 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.32 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.19 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.59 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Piast Bolków | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.91 | SZUMIEJKO Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.65 | SKRZYPEK Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.13 | GANCARZ Kinga | UKS Piast Bolków | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 20.80 | STRZELECKA Dagmara | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.69 | MACIEJEWSKA Marcelina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 20.00 | WYRYMA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.60 | GRZE¦KÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 12.81 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.13 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.93 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.15 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.20 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.31 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.35 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.40 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.58 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.66 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.31 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.37 | DZIECHCIAROW Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.41 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.43 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.81 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.82 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.85 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.01 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.93 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.95 | KU¬NIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.01 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.04 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.13 | MIZERACKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.17 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.23 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 12.65 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.06 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.16 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.25 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.28 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.33 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.44 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.64 | WOJNIAK Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.81 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.45 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.51 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.55 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.55 | WALNICZEK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.76 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.79 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.91 | URYSZ Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 12.97 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.78 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.57 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.65 | KLUGIEWICZ Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.88 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.95 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 12.96 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.22 | LITKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 13.43 | MOLAK Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.90 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.23 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.34 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | FUS Jan | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.68 | WOWK Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.49 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.77 | DUSZYŃSKI Oskar | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.93 | NOWAK Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.63 | KA¬MIERCZAK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.75 | KOZICA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 13.59 | JONIK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.34 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.48 | DZIEŻYC Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.43 | SIKORA Patryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | PTAK Krzysztof | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.84 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.11 | PLATA Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.62 | PARDUS Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.11 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.19 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.26 | FURMAŃCZYK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.46 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.72 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.01 | JACENT Artur | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.21 | PISZCZ Kasjan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.79 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.01 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.06 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.56 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.90 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.97 | KACZOROWSKI Wacław | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.73 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.00 | ŁYSOŃ Michał | GLKS ¦widnica | 1991 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/1413/14 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.15 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.22 | FOLTA Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.62 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.70 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.73 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.31 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.61 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 36.63 | WILCZYŃSKI Stanisław | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 36.69 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.78 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 37.02 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.56 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.73 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.53 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 38.77 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.45 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 40.02 | CIELECKI Jarosław | UKS Orlica Domaniów # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/5055/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 40.90 | WOWK Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.12 | SIUDEK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/1329/14 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.85 | BANA¦ Adam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.96 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 39.38 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.20 | PIWOWARCZYK Hubert | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 40.64 | INGLOT Filip | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 41.08 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.30 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | FUS Jan | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.09 | KOZICA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.69 | TREPKA Szymon | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 41.50 | PISTRAKIEWICZ Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 41.70 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 44.56 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 46.95 | NOWAK Szymon | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.13 | MARCHWICKI Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.11 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.92 | ŻUKOWSKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 43.69 | WODNICKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 45.67 | LECH Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 48.33 | PARDUS Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 38.79 | KA¬MIERCZAK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 38.92 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 44.77 | PLATA Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 46.72 | TYMES Adrian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.30 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:35.50 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.21 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.01 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:39.19 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.98 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.67 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.98 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:58.72 | PAUL Zbigniew | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:18.20 | JANICKI Mateusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:30.25 | LEPCZYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:51.40 | MIELNIK Rafał | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:51.81 | CZAPIEWSKI Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:55.26 | KLUCZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:56.89 | ZMY¦LONY Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:58.13 | PIOTROWSKI Oskar | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:02.38 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:05.13 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:11.50 | O P | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:23.98 | KOWALIŃSKI Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:34.05 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:39.91 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.15 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:06.51 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:07.02 | GOŁˇB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:12.93 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:14.78 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:17.40 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:18.28 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:21.82 | KUBIAK Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:22.88 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:22.93 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:25.61 | PILICHOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:26.45 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:26.56 | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:26.60 | HADRY¦ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:28.25 | PAPLA Filip | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:35.34 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4:48.89 | WYCHOWAŁEK Adam | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 4:53.70 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.03 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.29 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.69 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.88 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.48 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.56 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 19.04 | KA¬MIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 19.08 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.11 | KWIECIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.53 | CEBINKA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.77 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.91 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.05 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.45 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.39 | WO¬NIAK Radosław | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.54 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.87 | GADZIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.49 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.43 | KUSICIEL Joel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.74 | JONIK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 50.44 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.92 | HONISZ Gracjan | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.43 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OCHYRA Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WITEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZAWER Adrian | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.20 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.33 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.12 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.98 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.72 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.33 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.28 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.20 | KUJAWA Eryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.00 | WALNICZEK Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.75 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.73 | KU¬NIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.70 | GREMPKA Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.56 | WITEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.53 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.52 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.51 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.38 | KRAJEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.36 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.34 | WIERZBICKI Maciej | LKS Polkowice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 5.30 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 5.29 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 5.24 | ¦WITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 5.16 | RESZCZYŃSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 5.05 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 5.01 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.83 | MICHNIEWICZ Przemysław | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.67 | SKRZYPACZ Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 4.53 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
28 | f | 1 | 4.25 | DZIEŻYC Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2001 | U14 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.94 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.11 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.81 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.00 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.96 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | KRZYŻEWICZ Norbert | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0912/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.38 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.16 | BŁASZCZAK Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.32 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.24 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.17 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.06 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.90 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.38 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.52 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.16 | NIELUBIAK Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.28 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.12 | MICHNIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.74 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.34 | KIRON Dawid | KS Trójka Legnica # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.67 | DELINOWSKI Adam | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.23 | STEFANOWSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.00 | JASKUŁA Dawid | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0658/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.38 | PIOTROWICZ Oskar | MUKS Legnica | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.18 | DU¦ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.83 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.73 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.63 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.53 | PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/1619/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.82 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.66 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.88 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.85 | ŻELAZO Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.80 | SMOLAREK Krzysztof | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.60 | ŁOPATA Paweł | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.59 | CARUK Szymon | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.15 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.82 | KARABAN Krystian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.00 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.64 | PIOTROWICZ Oskar | MUKS Legnica | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 25.79 | KIRON Dawid | KS Trójka Legnica # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.05 | SECLER Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 21.96 | ZAWADZKI Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 21.75 | PAŁKA Artur | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 17.85 | WIJASZKA Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15.80 | KASZUBA Igor | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ANTONIEWICZ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.15 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.30 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.27 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.78 | PIETRUCHA Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.50 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.91 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 34.28 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.72 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.32 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.39 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.32 | KUTRYBA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.38 | KUTRYBA Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.63 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.65 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.98 | BŁASZCZAK Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.44 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.57 | ZAWADZKI Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.50 | KASZUBA Igor | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WIJASZKA Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.34 | PATER Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.65 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.58 | CARUK Szymon | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.59 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.77 | BIERNACKI Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.53 | LAUDAŃSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.27 | ANTONIEWICZ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.82 | SIPKA Patryk | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.29 | PUCHALSKI Michał | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.57 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.32 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.29 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.10 | PIˇTEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.95 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.6670179367065 sekund |