Rzeszów 08.09.2013 7. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLA / Podkarpacka liga młodzików - III rzut |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.15 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.38 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.40 | MAZUR Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.62 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.64 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.73 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.06 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 14.37 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.45 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.59 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.72 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.74 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.00 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.04 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.09 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.16 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.06 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.17 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.43 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.61 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.82 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.93 | GAŁOWICZ Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.02 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 16.03 | HUDELA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.48 | SŁYŚ Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.50 | DZIADURA Ewa | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.54 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.86 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.37 | JUWA Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.39 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.41 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 15.29 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 15.39 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.58 | BĄK Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.61 | KATA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.99 | CZARNOTA Oliwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.07 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.8 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 19.05 | HAWROT Dominika | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2005 | U12 | PK | -1.8 | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/4593/15 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.23 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.44 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.81 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.03 | PĘTKOWSKA Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.73 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.17 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.14 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.24 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 30.65 | CHRUSZCZ Agnieszka | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.24 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.89 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.95 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.67 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.96 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.12 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.31 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.63 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.95 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.99 | ANDRUCH Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.84 | MACHALSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.92 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.73 | MICHNA Edyta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.01 | DZIADURA Ewa | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.48 | KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.87 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.03 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.42 | GAŁOWICZ Paulina | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 51.76 | URBANIAK Justyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 54.02 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.65 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.31 | BARAN Wiktoria | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.89 | SZEWCZYK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.18 | KATA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 51.62 | HAWROT Karina | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold | Z/1314/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 51.68 | BĄK Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.95 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.26 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.66 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.82 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.54 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.30 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:47.64 | BAJDA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.64 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.96 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.02 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.56 | ZDEB Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:52.50 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:54.38 | KAJUTH Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:50.74 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.50 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:59.69 | KIJOWSKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.75 | KAZIMIERCZAK Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.78 | KURZAWA Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:06.37 | SZCZUPAJ Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:08.69 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:13.06 | RYMAROWICZ Renata | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:14.76 | JANIEC Patrycja | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1:48.11 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | 557 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1:52.92 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 472 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.14 | HUL Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.00 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.44 | BAUER Monika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:04.59 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:06.61 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.20 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:15.00 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:25.17 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:26.89 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:57.90 | CICH Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.68 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.91 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.44 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.66 | SZARA Iwona | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.21 | NOWAK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.89 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | IV | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.39 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -0.8 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.59 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.29 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.76 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.05 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.33 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.64 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | MIŁASZEWICZ Natalia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.55 |
JEZUIT Sara MISIELAK Marcelina BIELATOWICZ Maria KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 1999 1998 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.74 |
IGNASIAK Nikola WOJTUNIK Klaudia ANDRUCH Oliwia SZARA Iwona |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. |
Z/0536/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.02 |
WOŚ Marta BEDNARZ Izabela OLSZOWY Paulina KRUK Weronika |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.45 |
PAWŁOWSKA Natalia POWĘSKA Dagmara SZYMONIK Marlena PIEKARZ Katarzyna |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | KWARCIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KOCUR Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | CETNAROWICZ Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KOCĘBA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.86 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1 | 5.53 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | 5.51 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.33 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.14 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.10 | PASTUŁA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.95 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.27 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.23 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 3.96 | MITEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.93 | SZCZĘCH Beata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3.76 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
14 | 3.68 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U14 | LD | +3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
15 | 3.45 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | +0.9 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
NM | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
NM | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | w | 5.05 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +2.5 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 573 | |||||||
8 | w | 4.85 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | IV | 519 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.52 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.91 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.31 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.15 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.12 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.81 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.60 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.17 | CZUBEK Anna | AZS Łódź # | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.87 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 5.52 | NOWAK Klaudia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 4.98 | NOWAK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | w | 8.29 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | 418 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 7.61 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 374 | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.38 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.28 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.18 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.07 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.02 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.61 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 24.54 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 18.81 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 17.93 | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 16.63 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 14.53 | NOWAK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 14.53 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 12.87 | NOWAK Klaudia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
NM | WIELGOS Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.16 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.65 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.66 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.97 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26.90 | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 26.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 26.17 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.33 | PAWSKA Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.23 | WIELGOS Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.36 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.83 | MOSKAL Eliza | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.83 | SKRZYPIEC Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.75 | PIEKARZ Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.17 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.45 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 21.04 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.74 | HUDELA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2103 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1972 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.27 | WNĘK Dariusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.84 | KISZKA Maciej | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.02 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.03 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.05 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.05 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.11 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.13 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.07 | PORCZAK Michał | niest. Rzeszów | 1984 | Sen | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.11 | KĘDZIOR Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.13 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.31 | SOBIEGRAJ Mikołaj | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.94 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.96 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.18 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.20 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.22 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.45 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.61 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.76 | MAGDA Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.75 | I A | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.89 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.95 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -3.8 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.08 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -3.8 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.29 | OLEKSAK Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.42 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.53 | URBASZKA Miłosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 13.72 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.68 | KURASZ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.88 | CHORZĘPA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.92 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | -1.2 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.31 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.2 | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.90 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.06 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -2.9 | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.30 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.65 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.73 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.9 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.31 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.08 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.55 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.83 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.86 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.85 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.76 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.86 | WINGERT Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.63 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.94 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.06 | BASISTA Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.41 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.63 | SIDOR Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.77 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.36 | I A | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.86 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.94 | KUTRZUBA Łukasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:33.72 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.52 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.03 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:38.37 | SZMYD Jan | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4902/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:42.17 | U S | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.84 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.08 | MEZGLEWSKI Kamil | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZATORSKI Witold # | Z/5123/15 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.71 | MANGIONE Gianmarco | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.04 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:37.17 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.66 | KANIA Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.32 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:53.34 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:54.12 | BASAK Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:56.87 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:57.34 | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:04.64 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:04.76 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:19.96 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:21.39 | KULIŃSKI Szymon | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.86 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.68 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.38 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.92 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:12.00 | JAŹWIECKI Stanisław | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:12.58 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:15.40 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:19.24 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.02 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.72 | RYDZIK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.85 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.08 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.59 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.23 | KRASOŃ Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.82 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.51 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.23 | KRASOŃ Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.95 |
LASEK Kacper HENDZEL Kamil SIDOR Kamil SOBIEGRAJ Mikołaj |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.05 |
LICHWAŁA Łukasz BASISTA Patryk NIZIOŁEK Mateusz MAZUR Tobiasz |
UKS Kobylanka | 1998 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy |
BEZ 5 BEZ 4 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.20 |
DECHNIK Jakub RUCHAJ Ryszard LEBIODA Stanisław OLEKSAK Mariusz |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 1998 1999 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/0133/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | GÓRA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | LASEK Kacper | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.44 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.86 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.76 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 5.48 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.46 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.45 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.40 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.28 | BASISTA Patryk | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | +1.3 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||||
9 | 5.23 | MAZUR Tobiasz | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | +0.1 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||||
10 | 5.12 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 4.97 | ROMAŃSKI Maciej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.95 | SKWIRUT Sebastian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.90 | KURASZ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.82 | GUCFA Damian | UKS Kobylanka | 2000 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | 5 | ||||||||||
15 | 4.81 | GROS Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.73 | SZPYRKA Adam | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
17 | 4.70 | CHORZĘPA Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.62 | KOMAŃSKI Albert | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.7 | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5152/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
19 | 4.14 | SZCZEPANIK Krystian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.46 | SYPEK Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.45 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.76 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11.38 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.85 | DUNAJ Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.85 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.53 | LICHWAŁA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 9.18 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.63 | KULIŃSKI Krystian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.96 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.40 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.99 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 28.47 | KRAWIEC Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.72 | IWANICKI Aleksy | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.59 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.98 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.50 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.02 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 25.48 | KULIŃSKI Krystian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.87 | KRAWIEC Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
NM | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
NM | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.41 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.82 | OLEKSAK Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.87 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.67 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.75 | KOZAK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.3926801681519 sekund |