Mielec 15.09.2013 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.84 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.24 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.94 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.04 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.56 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.82 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.97 | SZOT Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 15.31 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.12 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.35 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.59 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.70 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.81 | STASIAK Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.31 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.46 | CZUBA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.76 | ROGULSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.40 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.61 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.71 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.99 | BIELATOWICZ Maria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.08 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.58 | BARCZYK Karolina | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.38 | KOZIEŁ Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.95 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.86 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.21 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.30 | KIWIOR Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.69 | WLAZŁO Anna | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.86 | KARDAŚ Aleksandra | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 15.05 | WOLAŃSKA Wiktoria | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 15.70 | KATA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 14.72 | SIEMASZKO Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.98 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 5 | DNF | DUPAK Martyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.76 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | A | 12.97 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.07 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | A | 13.18 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 13.20 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 13.32 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.66 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | A | 13.73 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.23 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.06 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.12 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.62 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.72 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.85 | ANDRUCH Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.31 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.66 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.83 | MACHALSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.14 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.89 | KUDŁATY Anna | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.12 | SZOT Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.13 | HERÓD Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz | , Z/1590/14 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.28 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.74 | URBANIAK Justyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 50.51 | BARAN Wiktoria | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.55 | NOGA Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.34 | CHAIM Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.72 | SZWARNÓG Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.83 | PIECHOWICZ Maryla | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | BUJAS Marcin # | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:39.38 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.04 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.55 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.83 | KOŚCIELNY Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.98 | RUMAN Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.58 | ZDEB Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.89 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:50.66 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:50.95 | ZIĘBA Kinga | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:51.13 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:52.07 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:54.80 | LUDWINEK Paulina | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | KRZYZAK Stanisław | 5 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:00.87 | SZCZEPANIK Gabriela | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | 5 | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:02.28 | PALEŃ Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:03.85 | DOBROWOLSKA Barbara | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:44.91 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:48.47 | SKALAK Izabela | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:49.70 | KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:52.00 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:53.09 | RÓŻYCKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.88 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.65 | FILO Barbara | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:55.66 | CAMONA Mariola | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:59.11 | KLUCZNIK Patrycja | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:02.97 | GUZIK Natalia | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:11.15 | RYMAROWICZ Renata | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.67 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:11.87 | SEMERKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:12.42 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:13.73 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:15.24 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:20.28 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.35 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:20.74 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:21.54 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:23.26 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:29.43 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:29.43 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:24.24 | BRACHUCY Weronika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:25.15 | NOWAK Jowita | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:42.42 | MORDYL Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:45.34 | KAZIMIERCZAK Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:48.70 | ŁOKAJ Samanta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:49.16 | MORDYL Patrycja | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.57 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.19 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.85 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.95 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.39 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.40 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.56 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KAMYSZ Marta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.71 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.77 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.38 | MAŁEK Ewelina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.57 | KOCĘBA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.26 | SZARA Iwona | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 20.22 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.39 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.74 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.27 | BARAŃSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.01 | JANUS Natalia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.13 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.52 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.56 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.19 | CZABAN Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.37 | MAŁEK Ewelina | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.59 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.13 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.35 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.42 | GÓRAK Sabina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.00 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.68 |
BARAŃSKA Karolina BARAŃSKA Agnieszka MARTYNA Katarzyna PILARSKA Oliwia |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.50 |
ANDRUCH Oliwia IGNASIAK Nikola KAZIOR Maria KURDZIEL Jadwiga |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.95 |
POWĘSKA Dagmara SZYMONIK Marlena CZUBA Patrycja SZEWCZYK Wiktoria |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.36 |
BEDNARZ Izabela KATA Magdalena KRUK Weronika OLSZOWY Paulina |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.84 |
BARCZYK Karolina DUPAK Martyna FILO Barbara GUZIK Natalia |
LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | RACHWALSKA Kamila | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | KOCĘBA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.25 | ATAMAN Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | WIERZBICKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.35 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.26 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.14 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.02 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
5 | 5.00 | WILGOCKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | B.D. ZAPART Stanisław | , Z/5533/23 | , 2023 | |||||||||
6 | 4.85 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.78 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.65 | LORENC Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | 4.61 | ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | 4.60 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.45 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.41 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.35 | LASKOŚ Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
14 | 4.34 | KRZEMIŃSKA Iga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.31 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.27 | WILK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
17 | 4.07 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
18 | 4.04 | ARENDARCZYK Kinga | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 3.81 | SAWICKA Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3.10 | ROGULSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
NM | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.68 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.56 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 9.80 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.76 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.71 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.52 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.02 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.94 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.70 | CHMIELEWSKA Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.68 | ŻUCHOWSKA Izabela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 7.65 | BARAN Justyna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 7.25 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.67 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.21 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.30 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 27.35 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.02 | BOBA Anna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/2742/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 25.18 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.73 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 24.66 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 23.51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 23.15 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 22.90 | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 21.10 | PAWSKA Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
13 | 21.09 | MOTYKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 20.52 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 20.16 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 19.76 | LEŚNIAK Dominika | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | MIREK Andrzej # | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 16.99 | ŻUCHOWSKA Izabela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 16.03 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 14.28 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
20 | NM | BARAN Justyna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.23 | BEDNARZ Angelika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.17 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.95 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.72 | PAWSKA Izabela | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 25.52 | BOBA Anna | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/2742/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 23.27 | PŁONKA Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.84 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 21.03 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 18.56 | SZEWCZYK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 15.46 | OSIKOWICZ Joanna | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
11 | 10.53 | PŁONKA Emilia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.24 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.23 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 29.25 | PIEKARZ Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.79 | ZDEBSKA Julia | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.19 | WANAT Klaudia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.09 | PŁONKA Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 22.58 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 21.12 | MASTEJ Dominika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 18.69 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 12.98 | PŁONKA Emilia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 9.71 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:38.53 | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:00.52 | KALINA Weronika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 18:07.01 | LICHOTA Sandra | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 19:37.33 | KURZAWA Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:51.04 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 20:28.15 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 21:17.74 | WIERZBICKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 22:31.80 | ŻAK Rozalia | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.82 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.88 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.16 | ZDEBSKI Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.37 | ZIARKOWSKI Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.66 | SZABAGA Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.68 | PIETRUSA Michał | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.72 | ŻELAZKO Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.68 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.85 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.86 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.89 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.97 | IWANKIEWICZ Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.27 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.57 | I A | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KRAWCZYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.81 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.29 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.60 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.65 | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.84 | BERNACIK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.90 | SPORYSZ Seweryn | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.65 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 11.71 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 12.03 | ZDEBSKI Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | A | 12.05 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 12.22 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 12.41 | ZIARKOWSKI Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | A | 12.43 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | A | 12.70 | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.78 | WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.50 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.46 | GARBACKI Natan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.04 | KOZERA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.78 | LOMPCZYK Bartłomiej | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.28 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.48 | ZIMA Benjamin | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.65 | IWANKIEWICZ Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.96 | HAŁOŃ Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.86 | GNIADEK Paweł | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.88 | ZDEBSKI Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.06 | SPORYSZ Seweryn | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.12 | SIDOR Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.00 | BERNACIK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 44.61 | I A | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.45 | ZYM Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.71 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.27 | JARMUŁA Bartosz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.50 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.83 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.62 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:35.24 | KORCZYK Dariusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:35.32 | ZDEBSKI Kacper | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:38.12 | NOSTER Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:39.10 | BAJEK Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:40.67 | ZAJAC Sebastian | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.36 | URBANIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:47.77 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:49.55 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:50.34 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:50.76 | MLECZKO Krystian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:52.19 | CZWAKIEL Bartłomiej | MLUKS Tarnów | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:54.12 | TOŚ Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:55.08 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.12 | RESZKA Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:11.75 | PRZYWARA Piotr | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:13.90 | FRANCZYK Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:01.27 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:01.32 | NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0469/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:11.60 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:19.26 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:25.32 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:27.20 | KLUBA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:43.25 | KARCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:50.69 | WĘGLARZ Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:10.23 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:35.86 | MILEJ Daniel | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.11 | RYDZIK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.37 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.80 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.25 | GÓRNY Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.50 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.68 | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.69 | BERGIEL Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.09 | LENARD Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.96 | MIKUŁA Marcel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 20.97 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.52 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.14 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.77 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.75 | SŁABOŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.31 | LENARD Maciej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.08 | WĄSACZ Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.08 | MATOGA Arkadiusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.33 | PŁACHTA Bartosz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.58 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.88 | HABER Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.71 |
GARBACKI Natan LAMPART Tomasz PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1999 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. |
Z/0098/14 |
2023 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.52 |
HENDZEL Kamil LASEK Kacper SZABAGA Jakub SIDOR Kamil |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 1998 1999 1999 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.21 |
BERGIEL Paweł ŻELAZKO Tomasz MICHALSKI Mateusz MATOGA Arkadiusz |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | LASEK Kacper | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | RACIBOR Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | JABŁOŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Grzegorz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.55 | SZPYRKA Adam | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | LICHWAŁA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 1.45 | KATAŃSKI Wojciech | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.40 | WCISŁO Jeremiasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.35 | GÓRNY Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.30 | DZIEDZIC Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | BABIS Wiktor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.84 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.81 | GASIŃSKI Filip | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.66 | KOS Przemysław | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.65 | SŁABOŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.63 | ZIARKOWSKI Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.54 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.48 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.45 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.21 | KATAŃSKI Wojciech | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.18 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.06 | PIETRUSA Michał | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.98 | RURKA Tomasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
13 | 4.95 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.92 | GROS Mikołaj | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.86 | MIKUŁA Marcel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.78 | SYPEK Krzysztof | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 4.70 | WCISŁO Jeremiasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.63 | NIZIOŁEK Mateusz | UKS Kobylanka | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.10 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.01 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.97 | LICHWAŁA Łukasz | UKS Kobylanka | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | DZIEDZIAK Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 10.32 | JASIŃSKI Wiktor | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.58 | HAŁAT Marcin | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.82 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8.70 | TOMAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.43 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.38 | PŁONKA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.21 | ĆWIKORSKI Radosław | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.53 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.50 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.43 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.21 | RUSIN Konrad | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.73 | FRĄCZEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.03 | IWANICKI Aleksy | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 29.47 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.53 | KRAWIEC Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 24.89 | TOMAL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 19.64 | DUDZIC Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 18.26 | KONOPKA Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 17.52 | SMAGA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | PYZA Maciej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.54 | PŁONKA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.68 | KRAWIEC Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.65 | PYZA Maciej | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 22.13 | RUSIN Konrad | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.62 | SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.21 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.33 | KRUPA Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.03 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.81 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.80 | WOJTASZEK Daniel | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 33.05 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 31.37 | HAŁAT Marcin | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.31 | SMAGA Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 25.05 | KONOPKA Arkadiusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 24.26 | ŚWIERCZEK Szymon | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | DUDZIC Bartłomiej | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:49.23 | JACHER Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 27:34.42 | BACHOR Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:25.06 | OBUCHOWICZ Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34:52.84 | DZIEDZIC Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 34:52.84 | WĄSACZ Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 35:54.67 | KULIG Maksymilian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 38:21.13 | KUŚ Sebastian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9769690036774 sekund |