Kołobrzeg 20.09.2013 XV Memoriał Michała Barty |
||||||||||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.34 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 43.78 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.20 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | MM | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 56.05 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.22 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 51.77 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 51.71 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.34 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 48.68 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 44.44 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 42.75 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 36.71 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.66 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.38 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 74.33 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 72.58 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 72.35 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 72.04 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 69.57 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
7 | 69.10 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
8 | 67.30 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 66.46 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 63.13 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Masters | OP | I | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | 62.82 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
13 | 61.40 | WSZELAKI Artur | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1979 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 60.18 | WITEK Mirosław | AML Słupsk # | 1967 | Masters | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław # | Z/1294/19 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 54.37 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1981 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 46.48 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1979 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 43.76 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 41.96 | KORDA Marcin | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45046210289001 sekund |