Kielce 05 - 06.10.2013 Memoriał Edmunda Sarny w wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.76 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.8 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 732 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.62 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | -- | 583 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.12 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 545 | ||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:39.66 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | # | 723 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:55.23 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 433 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:07.34 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 256 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:10.23 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 221 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:29.62 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 698 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:39.45 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | 579 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:43.35 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 535 | |||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.99 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | 0 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.20 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -1.3 | III | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.87 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 20.22 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.3 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.15 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.8 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 580 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.48 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -1.8 | -- | 347 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.24 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 464 | ||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.50 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 621 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.41 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 523 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.41 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | 523 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.81 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 508 | ||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.08 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | 581 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.48 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | 423 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.74 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +1.5 | V | 490 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.28 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 374 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.46 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +1.6 | -- | 418 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.65 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +2.4 | -- | 231 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.75 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.50 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.34 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 421 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.15 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 605 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.97 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | 397 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.13 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | 538 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.62 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 311 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.27 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 288 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.08 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 340 | |||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 25.15 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.58 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.18 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.82 | OZGA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.06 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.85 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 20.68 | OZGA Paulina | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 24.06 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | 365 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.20 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | 311 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 19.86 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | 286 | |||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2416 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2034 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1246 | ŁOSICKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1165 | ZIOŁO Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3946 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3304 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3230 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.95 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.22 | CISZEK Jakub | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.36 | GROSICKI Damian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.91 | SROKA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 2000 | U14 | SK | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.21 | OLEŚ Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.64 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 723 | ||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.29 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | V | 595 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.49 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 558 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.83 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | IV | # | 685 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.44 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -0.8 | V | 567 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 12.88 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | 488 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 11.85 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 681 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.94 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | 478 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.87 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | -- | 677 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 13.09 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | # | 453 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 12.46 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 563 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 13.67 | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -1.0 | -- | 360 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.44 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 749 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 56.08 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 556 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.83 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 647 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 56.34 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 546 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 55.75 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 569 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 57.23 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 512 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 56.39 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 544 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 58.13 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 479 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 59.19 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 441 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 65.77 | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 238 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:47.39 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 793 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:18.13 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 498 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:59.01 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 674 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:28.09 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:14.30 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 531 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:22.11 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 464 | |||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:31.76 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 733 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:00.34 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 558 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:11.76 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 494 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:13.56 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 484 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5:23.38 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 433 | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 18.14 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | 511 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.34 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | 492 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.94 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | IV | 740 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 20.70 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 296 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 20.76 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | # | 292 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 21.07 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | 270 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.9 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.31 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | 698 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.56 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 472 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | 738 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.63 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 465 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 22.43 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 183 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.71 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 552 | |||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.00 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | 803 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 552 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.83 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | 653 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.50 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 389 | |||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.59 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 457 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.35 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 283 | ||||||||
4 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.59 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 457 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.59 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 457 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.80 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 309 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.70 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 286 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.50 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 242 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.90 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 121 | |||||
w | 1 | NM | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 0 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.74 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | V | 531 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.92 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | IV | 569 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.57 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | III | 713 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.32 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | +1.5 | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 445 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.44 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | +1.1 | -- | 469 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.75 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | 533 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.20 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | 421 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.67 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 516 | ||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.89 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | +1.6 | -- | # | 361 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.60 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | -- | # | 502 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.78 | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | 341 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.53 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 487 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.82 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.40 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.28 | DOROSIŃSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.05 | SITO Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.14 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 375 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.36 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 447 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.00 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 366 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.78 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 413 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.75 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 411 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.14 | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 375 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.97 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 365 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.31 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | 565 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.50 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 337 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.97 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 10.91 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 540 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.63 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 404 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 8.20 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 378 | |||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.86 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.02 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.28 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.41 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 31.09 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | 486 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 22.25 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 315 | ||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 33.05 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | 525 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.24 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 450 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 19.11 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 255 | |||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.03 | SITO Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.76 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.71 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.80 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.67 | KIMLA Bartosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.18 | DOROSIŃSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.91 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.96 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.99 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.90 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.46 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.10 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.46 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.56 | SITO Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.99 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.91 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 26.53 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 30.68 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | 309 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.61 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | 224 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 23.45 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | 208 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 23.41 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | 208 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.20 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 51.14 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | 605 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 39.35 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | 433 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 38.28 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -- | 417 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 34.84 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | 368 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 30.00 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | 299 | ||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2780 | BAZAK Nikodem | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2560 | RUTKA Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4102 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3415 | CISZEK Maciej | SSR Olimp Strawczyn # | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2388/16 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 3399 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3371 | MAZUR Sebastian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
DNF | SZASTAK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5285 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4530 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5638 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4573 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4424 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9028370380402 sekund |