Sosnowiec 27.04.2013 Mityng otwarcia sezonu |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.84 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | M | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.60 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.80 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.15 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.60 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.31 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +3.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.51 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +3.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.59 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.84 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | +3.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 13.89 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +3.4 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 13.98 | CZOPEK Weronika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 2001 | U14 | OP | +3.4 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 14.02 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U14 | SL | +3.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.93 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.30 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.31 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 14.36 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 14.44 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.44 | PRENCEL Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 3 | 14.85 | DYMEK Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 13.26 | NYCZ Natalia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 13.64 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 14.56 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 15.15 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Michalina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 15.33 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 15.39 | CZOPEK Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 34 | s | 4 | 16.63 | ULBRICH Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 13.88 | SIEMIENIEC Oliwia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 13.88 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.53 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 14.54 | HAJDUŁA Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz # | 5 | |||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 14.55 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 5 | 15.01 | KACZOR Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 6 | 14.08 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 33 | s | 6 | 16.15 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 35 | s | 6 | 17.12 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 6 | 18.50 | LEBIODA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.23 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19.71 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.92 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 20.10 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 20.89 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 21.83 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.26 | CZOPEK Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 20.01 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 21.16 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.05 | NIEWIADOMSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.79 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.65 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.41 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.49 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.01 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 42.75 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 43.49 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.10 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 44.48 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 44.96 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 44.12 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 45.04 | KORNY Karolina | LKS Pszczyna # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 45.20 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 45.25 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 45.30 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 45.31 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 45.21 | GLEGOŁA Aldona | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 45.84 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 47.00 | MICHALSKA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 4 | 48.01 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
s | 4 | DNF | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 45.85 | SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 46.79 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 5 | 47.57 | NOWAK Laura | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 48.30 | KOWALEWSKA Dominika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 6 | 44.54 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 6 | 46.28 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 6 | 46.47 | GIRYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 46.55 | PIERZCHAŁA Paulina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 6 | 46.96 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 6 | 47.93 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 7 | 47.25 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 37 | s | 7 | 48.14 | ADAMSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 41 | s | 7 | 50.57 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Michalina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 7 | 50.67 | RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 7 | DQ | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 8 | 42.57 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 8 | 46.51 | CISZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 8 | 47.84 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 8 | 49.74 | MˇKOSA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 44 | s | 8 | 51.54 | LANGER Agnieszka | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 9 | 47.12 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 9 | 47.39 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 9 | 47.55 | WAŁĘGA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 9 | 48.30 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 43 | s | 9 | 51.27 | KWIECIŃSKA Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 45 | s | 9 | 56.53 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.17 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.67 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:40.15 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:44.22 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:45.77 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:46.51 | KRYSZTOFORSKA Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:44.43 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:45.86 | KARA¦ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:46.67 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:47.62 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:47.65 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:48.15 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:49.67 | LACH Marta | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:49.85 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:44.09 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:49.59 | BOROŃSKA Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:52.65 | KUCŁO Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:53.18 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:58.00 | MAJEWSKA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:58.02 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:58.93 | GORECKO Oliwia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 1:50.63 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 1:53.35 | KOWALIK Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 1:56.23 | STACHOŃ Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 1:57.82 | PIOTROWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 1:58.22 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 4 | 1:58.43 | PAŁKA Natalia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 4 | 2:03.83 | SAWICKA Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 4 | 2:07.35 | CEBRAT Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 30 | s | 4 | 2:09.58 | ŻUREK Justyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:47.04 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:50.76 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:54.65 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:58.13 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:58.61 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:00.19 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:01.01 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:01.58 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:03.25 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:07.52 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:09.16 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:12.73 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 20 | s | 1 | 3:19.09 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:02.08 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:06.10 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:08.27 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:10.16 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:11.16 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:11.38 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:16.80 | ADAMIK Sylwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:24.30 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:28.45 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:37.03 | SZMIT Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:39.70 | STACHOŃ Natalia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 25 | s | 2 | 3:40.33 | JANECKA Marta | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
13 | 26 | s | 2 | 3:41.48 | OZGA Barbara | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1999 | U16 | OP | -- | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 5 | ||||||||
14 | 27 | s | 2 | 4:06.51 | JĘDZEJEWSKA Julia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:13.74 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:32.33 | DZIUK Dagmara | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0737/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38:06.83 | HEINESEN Valborg | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | SIEDLACZEK Sara | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.07 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.27 | KUBICA Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.33 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.48 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.84 | MYSZOR Marta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KUBICA Patrycja | MKS Żywiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.35 | GOLBA Oliwia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/1203/14 | 2015 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.30 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.27 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.26 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.21 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.21 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.18 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.12 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.99 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.92 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.82 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.76 | NOWAK Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.23 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -1.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.08 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | RAŃDA Aleksandra | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.35 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.79 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.55 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.10 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.95 | MRACHACZ Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.75 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.72 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Maja | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 7.80 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 7.74 | SPYRA Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.60 | PODYMA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.27 | CZERW Magdalena | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.75 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.02 | SIDORUK Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.20 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.11 | SPYRA Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 21.08 | GAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.10 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 24.06 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 16.60 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.78 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.37 | LURANC Paulina | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.15 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19.76 | JEKIEŁEK Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.87 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.87 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.16 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.28 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.38 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.75 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.77 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.92 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.65 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.67 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.71 | URBAŃCZYK Hugo | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.76 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.86 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.05 | SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.07 | JASIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.93 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.30 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 12.44 | WRONISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.51 | PIŁAT Kacper | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.92 | KUREK Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 13.74 | GÓRALSKI Karol | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.88 | SADOWSKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.50 | SOLORZ Maciej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 14.36 | KORZUCH Błażej | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 16.97 | DULIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2003 | U12 | SL | +2.4 | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.53 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.24 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.28 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.73 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 17.06 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 16.45 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 16.69 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.89 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 17.02 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 17.09 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 17.19 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 17.88 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 18.10 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 16.95 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 17.36 | BEDNARCZYK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 17.47 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 18.31 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 19.43 | MROWIEC Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 17.63 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 5 | 17.84 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 17.93 | POCZĘTY Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 5 | 18.76 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 5 | 19.04 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 33.34 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 34.10 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 34.41 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 35.08 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 37.73 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 35.99 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 37.09 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 37.30 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 38.64 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 39.52 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 37.31 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 38.37 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 38.78 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 3 | 39.54 | PALICHLEB Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 36.65 | KĘDZIOR Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 37.71 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 37.80 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 38.87 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 41.10 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 38.98 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 5 | 42.31 | CHWAŁEK Mikołaj | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 43.13 | MAŁOLEPSZY Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 6 | 39.12 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 6 | 41.57 | OTGONBAATAR Suldbold | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | SZENDERA Józef | 5 | ||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 41.73 | HOJKA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 7 | 37.48 | CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 7 | 38.73 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 7 | 40.65 | CICHOŃ Szymon | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:22.67 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:22.81 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:23.66 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:23.77 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:24.28 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:24.44 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:25.47 | RYBAK Arnold | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:27.00 | DEC Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:28.97 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:26.96 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:27.84 | MAKO¦ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:29.56 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:29.78 | CIE¦LA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:30.24 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:32.31 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:33.72 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:33.87 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:29.55 | BADOWICZ Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:31.69 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 1:31.85 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:32.00 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:35.23 | KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:36.16 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:37.25 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 3 | 1:38.07 | LEWICKI Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:39.06 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10 | 29 | s | 3 | 1:44.23 | NOSTER Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 4 | 1:38.42 | LUBER Dawid | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 4 | 1:42.11 | TRUBIC Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 1:46.60 | MITRĘGA Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 4 | 1:54.18 | WINKOWSKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:56.68 | MACIEJEWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/13015/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 2:07.02 | SIEKA Aleksander | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U14 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:24.38 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:26.84 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:28.83 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:32.87 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:34.70 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:35.21 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:35.66 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:36.19 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:38.47 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:40.83 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:46.25 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:41.34 | HERMAN Artur | LUKS Żórawina | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:43.39 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:43.65 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:44.74 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 35 | s | 2 | 2:45.15 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:45.76 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:46.08 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:46.69 | MŁYNEK Rafał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:49.19 | GRYGIEL Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:50.18 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:51.95 | RYPALA Mateusz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:52.77 | BASIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 30 | s | 2 | 2:54.34 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:10.32 | PIEKORZ Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:39.46 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:48.87 | MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:50.94 | MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:53.57 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 3 | 2:54.19 | ZAWODNIAK Tomasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 2:54.33 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 3 | 2:56.36 | DUBEL Rafał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 3 | 3:01.15 | ZARZYCKI Łukasz | LUKS Żórawina | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 33 | s | 3 | 3:02.77 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 34 | s | 3 | 3:04.24 | DIMITRUK Kamil | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:44.47 | DYRLAGA Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/1042/13 | , 2015 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:44.53 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:46.54 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:46.96 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:48.82 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:57.65 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:59.39 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:03.04 | CHATYS Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0900/14 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:07.33 | MICHALAK Łukasz | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | Z/0852/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 6:08.47 | BARON Kamil | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | MI¦KIEWICZ Krzysztof | Z/0515/13 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:12.14 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:16.85 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 6:29.71 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:32.45 | CICHOŃ Nataniel | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1998 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 6:56.70 | WALECZKO Mario | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 31:27.07 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 31:35.59 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
23 | s | 1 | 33:37.47 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
25 | s | 1 | 34:03.58 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Patryk | SONiS CROSS Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
26 | s | 1 | 34:14.47 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BUDKA Kajetan | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WÓJCIK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.37 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.27 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.84 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.55 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.27 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.15 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.70 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.27 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.20 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.88 | PIˇTEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.40 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.18 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.00 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.05 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.74 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.76 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.62 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.59 | TRZOP Robert | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.92 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.63 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.96 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.12 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.88 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.14 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.63 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.73 | LURANC Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.29 | PŁONKA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.28 | HUCZEK Radosław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.70 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.50 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6214919090271 sekund |