Puławy 12.10.2013 Mityng LOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.79 | MROZOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.35 | CHROMIŃSKA Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.82 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.12 | BABULEWICZ Patrycja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.20 | MANTYKA Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.71 | SWATEK Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.19 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.15 | BABULEWICZ Patrycja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31.36 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.93 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.32 | SKÓRKA Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.09 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.29 | KILIJANEK Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.32 | CHROMIŃSKA Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.65 | TOMASIK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.68 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.95 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.19 | WĄSIK Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.30 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Iga | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 71.38 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:01.87 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:14.88 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:57.89 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U14 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. # | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.89 | ZASADA Klaudia | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/4707/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.71 | ŁAKOMA Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.06 | SOCHAJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | STRZESZEWSKA Olga | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.45 | KURSA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | BORUCKA Alicja | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.25 | KUŚ Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.20 | GOŁOFIT Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.15 | MANUSZAK Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.72 | KURSA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.68 | ŁOBODA Róża | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.42 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.22 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.21 | SWATEK Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.96 | MANTYKA Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1999 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.55 | GOŁOFIT Dominika | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U14 | LU | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.26 | MANUSZAK Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 2001 | U14 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 8.66 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 10.80 | STĘPIEŃ Anita | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 8.70 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Emilia | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | 4 | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.96 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.54 | KOKOSZKIEWICZ Emilia | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | WIEJAK Izydor | 4 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 44.20 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 43.45 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 40.54 | OSIAK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 37.75 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | KOPRON Witold # | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 32.47 | ANDREJAS Milena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 30.31 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 29.90 | KOPCIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 28.21 | KRZESIAK Klaudia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 28.00 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 24.32 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.56 | KAWKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.56 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 36.71 | GAJDA Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.15 | BAJOR Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.33 | RUDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.78 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.4 | IV | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.82 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -2.4 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.29 | PŁACHTA Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -2.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.41 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.43 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.59 | GRABCZAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.54 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.91 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.17 | PŁACHTA Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.14 | MICHNIAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.68 | WĘGLARZ Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.85 | GRABCZAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.09 | FURTAK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.95 | KALISZ Adam | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.77 | WĄSOWSKI Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:09.17 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:09.90 | MICHOWSKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.22 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.07 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.33 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.95 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.37 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.30 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.28 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | CHOLEWA Cezary | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.27 | ROWIEŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.48 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.31 | CHOLEWA Cezary | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.87 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.04 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.21 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.09 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.42 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.30 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.58 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.04 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.44 | KREKORA Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.14 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 10.03 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.20 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.30 | WIERCIOCH Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.84 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.97 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.78 | MAZUR Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/3659/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 30.38 | MARTYCHOWIEC Maksymilian | MKS Start Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 28.14 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.75 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.43 | BODZIAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.49 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.13 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.92 | KREKORA Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 23.40 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.37 | WIERCIOCH Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 28.42 | MARTYCHOWIEC Maksymilian | MKS Start Lublin | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | WIEJAK Izydor | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 56.51 | AFTYKA Grzegorz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 48.37 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 44.44 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 39.27 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 2 | 31.54 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.70 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.49 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.49 | DRAGAN Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.76 | MICHNIAK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.84 | FIEDUREK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.99 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.83 | KREKORA Dawid | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.29 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.71 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.40 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.76 | WIERCIOCH Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.62 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0582318305969 sekund |