Łódź 19.01.2013 III Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.98 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.35 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.40 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.47 | MARCZEWSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.99 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.25 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.30 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.84 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.18 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.27 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.49 | WIĄCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.58 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.91 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.32 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.48 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.52 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.56 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.64 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.02 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.24 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.28 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.69 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.96 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 9.51 | MAŁCZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.24 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.26 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.28 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.48 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.51 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.81 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.80 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.70 | KURKOWSKA Karolina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.94 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.08 | MARCZAK Luiza | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.18 | RÓŻYCKA Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.21 | GĄSIOROWSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.26 | LENS Izabela | niest. Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.42 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.52 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.57 | DURMAJ Małgorzata | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.28 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.53 | PAKOS Nina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.76 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.79 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.13 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.82 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.98 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.01 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.03 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.05 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.18 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.19 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.22 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.24 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.26 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.47 | LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.89 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.93 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.30 | LUKASCHEVICH Kseniya | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.04 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.63 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.18 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.29 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.51 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.88 | OLEWICZ Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.29 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.44 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.89 | KOZIK Klaudia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 27.78 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.59 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.90 | KOWALSKA Daria | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.48 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.34 | ZINUKOWA Daria | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.77 | PAKOS Nina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.24 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.00 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 28.09 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 28.15 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 27.20 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 29.51 | RADOMSKA Sandra | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 30.91 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.21 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.81 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.83 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.31 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.12 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.47 | MAŁCZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.05 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.74 | LIS Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.47 | KOWALSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.87 | ZINUKOWA Daria | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 45.89 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.56 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.78 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.24 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 48.88 | ZIMNA Patrycja | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.37 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 45.72 | WOJTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 48.99 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.90 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.84 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.64 | GŁOWIŃSKA Justyna | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.40 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.68 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.20 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.28 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:47.37 | KLEWIN Aleksandra | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:45.77 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.04 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.18 | LEŚNIK Kalina | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.74 | KOWALSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.81 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.47 | PIECHO Weronika | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.64 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:01.73 | KĘDZIORA Faustyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:03.76 | SPALONY Weronika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.57 | KUZIN Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:15.89 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:16.17 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.42 | SZTUDER Marcelina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | WIEJA Piotr # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.88 | FABISZEWSKA Ewelina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:18.72 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:37.52 | BARANOWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.99 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.26 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.89 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.22 | KUŹMIN Emilia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.76 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.98 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.59 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.70 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.01 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | CHODOROWSKA Iga | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.12 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.82 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.05 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.26 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.57 | SNOPKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.80 | ŚLIZ Justyna | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.80 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.76 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.97 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.61 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.73 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.84 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.74 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.79 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.53 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.60 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.77 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.90 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.59 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.08 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.13 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.18 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.76 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.23 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.28 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.33 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.46 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.60 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.05 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.42 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.45 | GARSTKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.80 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.56 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.58 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.59 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.02 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.09 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.16 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.69 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.63 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.60 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1.50 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1.50 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1.45 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1.40 | KASZNICKA Weronika | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.35 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1.35 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1.30 | ZANIEWSKA Ida | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.30 | BOCZKIEWICZ Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0249/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.88 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.82 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.66 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.61 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.47 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.36 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.34 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.88 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.79 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.73 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.69 | FUKS Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.62 | MACHNER Ines | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.57 | OPASIŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.51 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.45 | BANASIK Sandra | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.39 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.15 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.08 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.58 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.55 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.44 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.52 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.93 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.84 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.57 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.50 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.06 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.00 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.15 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.20 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.43 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.53 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.99 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.04 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.35 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.40 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.48 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.91 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.40 | JANICKI Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.42 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.49 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.60 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.26 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.41 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.46 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.51 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.64 | KUBIAK Artur | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.03 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.13 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.23 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.32 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.43 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.48 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.13 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.36 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.75 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.80 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.08 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.31 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.52 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.65 | ROCZEK Maciej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.69 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.92 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.97 | KOBALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 8.08 | KRZEPICKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.30 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.47 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.69 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.17 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.20 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.25 | DZWONEK Mateusz | niest. Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.47 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.74 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.78 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 7.83 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 7.94 | ŁUKANOWSKI Bartosz | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
e | 9 | DQ | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.94 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.08 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.12 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.09 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.12 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.16 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.21 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.31 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.33 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.15 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.72 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.40 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.75 | ZIMNY Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0141/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.96 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.71 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.41 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.52 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.24 | STEFANIAK Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.45 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.79 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.67 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.17 | KLIMCZAK Marcin | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.63 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.08 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.12 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.57 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 25.15 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 26.42 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.54 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 25.30 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 26.01 | GRZELAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 24.45 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 24.63 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 27.93 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 23.35 | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 26.08 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 26.64 | MALEC Bartłomiej | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | MARSZAŁEK Rafał | Z/3246/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 11 | 25.11 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 26.10 | KOBALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 26.53 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 24.57 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 26.51 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 26.53 | KRZEPICKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 25.10 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 25.44 | GAWEŁEK Kornel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.38 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 36.49 | WAŁTOSZ Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.19 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.57 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.25 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.57 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.57 | MOLIN Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.96 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 38.71 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 39.14 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 40.12 | DOLNY Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.50 | JAROSZ Jakub | UKS 55 Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.85 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.42 | IGLEWSKI Dawid | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 39.46 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 41.45 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 36.22 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 37.53 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 46.43 | BIESIEDA Szymon | KS Sprinter Włocławek | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 39.63 | PAJĄK Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 40.91 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 41.89 | KOZICA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 42.35 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.29 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.48 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.02 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.78 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.93 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.15 | KUBIAK Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.45 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.93 | GABRYCHOWICZ Jakub | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0591/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
s | 3 | DQ | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.39 | CISZEWSKI Piotr | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.48 | WALCZAK Ireneusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.62 | GRYŚ Przemysław | BKL Bełchatów | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:24.08 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:24.38 | KUMOLKA Michał | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.67 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:25.78 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.69 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:28.88 | BIELECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:29.79 | FLOREK Łukasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.94 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.48 | KUBIAK Kamil | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:31.70 | BEDNAREK Radosław | LUKS Boguszyce | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.84 | OLSZAK Tobiasz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:36.23 | ADAMUS Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:32.67 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | FUS Jan | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:35.82 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:40.95 | WICH Michał | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:42.87 | WEJMAN Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.88 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:04.36 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.40 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.26 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:07.91 | KOPACZEWSKI Paweł | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:08.38 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. SEKIETA Radosław # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:12.56 | MATUSZEWSKI Sebastian | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.99 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.51 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.43 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U20 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.52 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.97 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.23 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:44.41 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:46.19 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:46.65 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:46.99 | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:48.43 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:50.64 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał | LUKS Boguszyce | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:50.76 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:51.77 | GROCH Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:55.16 | FORTUNA Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:56.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0930/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 2 | DQ | TWOREK Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:44.31 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:46.86 | PIEKIELNY Norbert | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:47.69 | MATUSIAK Krzysztof | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:57.66 | WILK Mikołaj | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:02.71 | MADEJSKI Dawid | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:02.89 | PALAT Patryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:08.52 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.01 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.21 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.44 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.16 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.34 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.44 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.97 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.99 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.30 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.34 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.49 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.83 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.15 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.34 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.74 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.02 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.48 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.32 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.44 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.58 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.09 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.44 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.34 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.39 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.46 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.26 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.67 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.13 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.14 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.58 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.15 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.14 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.29 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.38 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.53 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.98 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.10 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.19 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.28 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.83 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1.72 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1.60 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1.45 | JAROSIŃSKI Adrian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.91 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1.91 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1.79 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1.75 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1.75 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1.75 | STASIAK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1.75 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1.70 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2.09 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2.09 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2.09 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1.90 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1.90 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1.90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | A E | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.76 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.52 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.39 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.32 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.28 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.99 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.72 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.69 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.65 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.64 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.60 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.46 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.38 | BANASIAK Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.30 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.09 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.59 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Paweł | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.57 | BAKALARCZYK Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.00 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.48 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.18 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.89 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0006489753723 sekund |