Grudziądz 12.01.2013 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.72 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.82 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.04 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.19 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.21 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.98 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.11 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.30 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.56 | MAĆKO Oliwia | LKS Lubawa # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.95 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.17 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.37 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.87 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.37 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.53 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.58 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.61 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.69 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.68 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.78 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.83 | DASZKIEWICZ Agata | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.83 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.88 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.96 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.48 | BIAŁA Maria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 9.12 | DAWIEC Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.21 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 10.68 | KAŹMIERCZAK Anna | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.09 | FRĄCZYK Nikola | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.16 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.56 | BIELEWSKA Julita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.73 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2003 | U12 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 10.68 | MUCHOWSKA Michalina | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 9.01 | MICHALSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.46 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.79 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.90 | KLANOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.98 | SKOWRON Adrianna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 10.33 | SAS Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.74 | BRZEZICKA Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.13 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.36 | ŁUCZAK Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.53 | KANIA Aleksandra | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.39 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.85 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.05 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.10 | KOZŁOWSKA Izabela | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.34 | BIAŁA Marzena | MKL Toruń # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.43 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.78 | BUCZAK Klaudia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 8.91 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 8.96 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.13 | POZNANIAK Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12 | 9.20 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 12 | 10.94 | SAS Alicja | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.69 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.84 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.96 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.02 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.10 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.16 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.09 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.21 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.28 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.33 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.46 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.52 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.37 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.41 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.46 | MAĆKO Oliwia | LKS Lubawa # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.49 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 8.56 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 8.64 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.92 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.37 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.67 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.22 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.42 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.65 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.41 | PIETRAS Sandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.76 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.15 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.47 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 30.23 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 31.32 | DAWIEC Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.00 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 31.16 | JATKIEWICZ Izabela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | NIESTATEK Szymon # | Z/5539/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 32.20 | ŁUCZAK Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.53 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.10 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.25 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.83 | BUCZAK Klaudia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.83 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.94 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.26 | DYBIEC Zuzanna | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ROLBIECKI Janusz ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.77 | KAROLEWSKA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.62 | GRAJEWSKA Anna | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.61 | KUNICKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.29 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.32 | KEMUŚ Marika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.68 | KUCHARSKA Justyna | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.24 | MILER Paulina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.64 | FRĄCZYK Nikola | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.10 | RONOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.26 | NOWOCIEŃSKA Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 56.62 | SAS Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 59.40 | KAŹMIERCZAK Anna | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.55 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 46.50 | BRZEZICKA Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 46.55 | MARTYNOWICZ Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.22 | DREWNICZ Aleksandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 63.84 | SAS Alicja | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.02 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.51 | MICHALSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.73 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Justyna | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 51.70 | KANIA Aleksandra | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.22 | DOMIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 46.85 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 48.00 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.18 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 49.34 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 51.12 | BLOCINSKA Natalia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 53.07 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2003 | U12 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.87 | PAWELLA Klaudia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.88 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.25 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.78 | LATAŃSKA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.89 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.78 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.79 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.42 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.80 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:51.37 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.81 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.08 | SOŁTYS Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.56 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:50.55 | SWAKOWSKA Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.26 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.87 | KATOLIK Klementyna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.33 | DOBRZYŃSKA Monika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:02.58 | FRĄCKOWIAK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:02.69 | GRUBERT Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:47.79 | WOSZCZYK Karolina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:54.79 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:55.15 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:02.62 | GONERA Patrycja | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:05.40 | KAŁKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:09.53 | ŁOJEWSKA Dominika | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2000 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:31.74 | MUSZYŃSKA Marta | KS Wda Świecie | 2001 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:14.14 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:14.71 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:16.67 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:20.97 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:23.77 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:31.43 | WANTOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:37.88 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:22.51 | GRALAK Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:27.13 | SZEMELA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:27.63 | BRANICKA Karolina | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:28.31 | WORONA Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:58.37 | TOMAS Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:09.41 | SULIKOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:56.56 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:54.39 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.57 | LAMENTOWICZ Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.19 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.74 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.81 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.92 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.99 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.09 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.90 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.93 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.97 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.15 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.25 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.66 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JARSKA Malwina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | NOWOŚWIAT Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.25 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.91 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.51 | PODOLSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.45 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.08 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.08 | DUBANOWSKA Laura | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.03 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.89 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.67 | KORNELUK Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.64 | KLANOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.09 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.78 | MUCHOWSKA Michalina | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U12 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.09 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.64 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.59 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.18 | KOWALEWSKA Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.65 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.99 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.06 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.12 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.22 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.39 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.44 | CIENIUCH Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.48 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.06 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.16 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.31 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.40 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.32 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.38 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.47 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.50 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.47 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.49 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.53 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.60 | BIEŃKOWSKI Wiktor | LKS Lubawa | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.24 | KOWALSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.57 | ZAWADZKI Patryk | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.64 | MADEJ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.67 | MIRA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | SZABŁOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.51 | KAŹMIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.55 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.65 | ATRASZKIEWICZ Jędrzej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.73 | MAŁACHA Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.86 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.07 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.24 | PŁÓCIENNIK Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | OLCZYK Stanisław # | Z/0057/14 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.32 | HAUSMAN Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.47 | OLSKI Bartłomiej | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | ||||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.98 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.01 | KARSZNIA Dominik | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.05 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.08 | STACHOWSKI Seweryn | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.73 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.51 | SÓWKA Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 7.66 | STAŃKO Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 7.71 | DOBRZYŃ Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.10 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 8.79 | GUZOWSKI Krystian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.30 | OBUCHOWICZ Hubert | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U12 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 7.56 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.02 | HASEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.28 | SYNKOWICZ Mikołaj | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 7.64 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 7.70 | MĄKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.33 | HEJZA Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.58 | KLIMEK Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.92 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.02 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.07 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.11 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.15 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.22 | KOWALSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.29 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.33 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.36 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.34 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.37 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.39 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.41 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.45 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 7.48 | CIENIUCH Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.81 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.98 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.81 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.82 | OSTROWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.29 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.31 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.30 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.54 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.00 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.09 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.06 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.31 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.23 | SIEGERT Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.97 | HASEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.71 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.96 | SŁUPSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.02 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.80 | MACIOŁEK Damian | LKS Lubawa | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 39.96 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.03 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.49 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.12 | KENSIK Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.64 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.90 | KAROLEWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.84 | MACIESZA Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.28 | KAŁKA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.07 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.37 | SÓWKA Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.84 | DYS Marcin | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 42.07 | DRONKA Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 42.33 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 43.05 | KARSZNIA Dominik | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 41.63 | ŚLEDŻ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 42.11 | STAŃKO Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.88 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.93 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubawa | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/0165/16 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 51.62 | OBUCHOWICZ Hubert | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2002 | U12 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 55.68 | ROZPŁOCH Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.16 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.38 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.04 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.10 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:31.42 | KUZIOŁA Szymon | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.86 | TYMA Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.98 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:40.10 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:37.41 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:37.80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:38.84 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:39.09 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:44.80 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.60 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:52.69 | URTNOWSKI Kacper | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:33.35 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:33.91 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:35.55 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:39.47 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:44.31 | LUDWICKI Krzysztof | LUKS Wieża Postomino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:44.84 | HESSE Mateusz | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:34.38 | MYSZKIEWICZ Maciej | Orka Iława Athletics # | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:34.51 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:44.82 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:45.41 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:48.02 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:58.56 | POBŁOCKI Dawid | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2001 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:10.06 | ŁOJEWSKI Daniel | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.64 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:36.96 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:38.41 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.29 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.95 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:46.55 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:42.64 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:45.88 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:46.01 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:50.04 | GARSKI Dawid | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | GARSKI Dawid # | Z/0360/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:52.73 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:54.30 | TAMBOR Michał | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:54.46 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:02.01 | BOROWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester | Z/0762/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:51.60 | BERLIŃSKI Mariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:52.30 | BYTNER Kamil | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:59.22 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:00.95 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 3:01.14 | MIELEWCZYK Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 3:03.13 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:05.66 | WYSOCKI Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 3:15.00 | CYMANN Maciej | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | ANGEL Patryk | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/1918/18 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:56.03 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:56.28 | WYTRĄŻEK Filip | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:58.24 | WARCZAK Konrad | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 3:05.38 | FLIS Marek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 3:07.71 | GORZELAŃCZYK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 3:08.47 | SŁAWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 3:12.96 | MISIASZEK Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 3:23.19 | JAŃCZAK Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 3:25.99 | NOSEK Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:52.79 | RETKA Wojciech | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:57.24 | GONERA Dominik | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1997 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 2:59.76 | SZRAJBER Krystian | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0386/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 3:02.54 | WILEMSKI Nikolas | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 3:03.75 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 3:15.70 | WENSIERSKI Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 3:21.85 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 3:24.46 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Kewin | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:52.85 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:59.37 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:06.53 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:13.55 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:19.75 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.17 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.64 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.92 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.30 | MILASZEWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.35 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.96 | ROBÓTKA Bartosz | UKB Szubin | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.80 | BAZARNIK Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U16 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.30 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.67 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.72 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.15 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9.61 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.42 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.54 | NAPIERAŁA Jan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.66 | WILCZYŃSKI Szymon | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | KASZEWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.89 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.32 | PASIS Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.06 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.31 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.68 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.19 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.26 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.85 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WIATROWSKI Jakub | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1994 | U20 | WN | IV | HOFMAN Paweł | Z/1794/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | A I | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U16 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.86 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.62 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.38 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.97 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.72 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.67 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.42 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.15 | OLSKI Krzysztof | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | PATYNA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.05 | GOŁEK Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.79 | DZIEDZIECH Miłosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.38 | NOWAK Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.09 | KRZYŻOPOLSKI Mariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.46 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.46 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.28 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.81 | SZADKOWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.68 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.09 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.1372101306915 sekund |