Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 26.01.2013 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.87 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.02 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 8.76 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.25 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.79 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.42 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.54 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 8.75 | POBUDEJSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.36 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.81 | MATUSZEWSKA Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.05 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.24 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.82 | POBUDEJSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.28 | USZYŃSKA Patrycja | WLKS Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.86 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | Sen | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:23.22 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:29.54 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.88 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.94 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.75 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 8.93 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.92 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.93 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
NM | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.95 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.33 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.01 | KOŁAT Filip | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.29 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.47 | MAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.55 | SKALENIUS Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 7.56 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 8.22 | ROKICKI Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.10 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.21 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.33 | GRYZŁO Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.30 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.67 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.02 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.22 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | B | 7.26 | PODSIADŁO Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.28 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.29 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | B | 7.36 | GRYZŁO Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.71 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.48 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.87 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.89 | SKALENIUS Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.41 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.39 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 5.08 | KOŁAT Filip | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63439393043518 sekund |