£ód¼ 12.01.2013 Halowe Akademickie Mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.81 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.99 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.56 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8.78 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.13 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.83 | BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 8.89 | £ASKA Katarzyna | niest. £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.34 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.51 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.25 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.56 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.35 | KUZIN Angelika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.91 | KOZIO£ Dagmara | KU AZS UM £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.23 | GWÓ¬D¬ Ewa | niest. £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:39.06 | STANKIEWICZ Agata | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:40.38 | BOMAN Justyna | niest. £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. KOTELNICKI Mariusz | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:40.88 | MAJKUT Patrycja | KU AZS UM £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:43.83 | GRZELEWSKA Justyna | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | SZCZEBLEWSKA Marta | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KLEPACZKA Dagmara | KU AZS UM £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.35 | MIKO£AJCZUK Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.35 | £”GIEWKA Magdalena | niest. £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.30 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.29 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.91 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka £owicz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4.67 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4.61 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.50 | £ASKA Katarzyna | niest. £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.39 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.07 | BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.99 | KŹPA Oliwia | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.92 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.86 | £”GIEWKA Magdalena | niest. £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7.08 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.51 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.52 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.56 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.61 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 7.46 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.52 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.84 | ZBIEÆAK Pawe³ | niest. £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 7.57 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.64 | D”BROWSKI Dawid | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 8.09 | ANGLART Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.62 | JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.29 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.06 | KARP Szymon | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.52 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.67 | CIESIELSKI Kacper | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.29 | SEKIETA Rados³aw | KS Dynamic £ód¼ # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Rados³aw # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.51 | KOPACZEWSKI Pawe³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.30 | KARP Szymon | niest. £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.46 | JAB£OŃSKI Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.69 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic £ód¼ # | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. SEKIETA Rados³aw # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:47.48 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Czźstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:48.22 | KUBIAK £ukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:49.05 | CHARUBA £ukasz | niest. £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.12 | D”BROWSKI Artur | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:51.59 | GRELA Wojciech | niest. £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. KOTELNICKI Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:10.08 | KRYSIAK Adam | niest. £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.96 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | STOLARCZYK Wojciech | niest. £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.45 | BORYCZKA Sebastian | niest. £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.32 | ANGLART Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82067799568176 sekund |