Płońsk 01.06.2014
Grand Prix Durasan w skokach
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.84 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +3.7 I ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
2 2 f 1 5.80 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok # 96 U20 PD +4.5 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M
3 3 f 1 5.77 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD +3.9 II SADACH Aneta # Z/0206/12 2019 1
4 4 f 1 5.37 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +3.8 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
5 5 f 1 4.93 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U20 MZ +5.3 IV NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. Z/0322/12 2019 3
6 6 f 1 4.46 STEFANOWSKA Weronika MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ +4.2 --
7 7 f 1 4.22 GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ +5.0 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.48 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA +5.1 I #
2 f 1 11.84 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +4.7 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
3 f 1 9.83 ŻOŁĄDEK Dominika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ +3.3 --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 7.52 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +4.6 I
2 2 f 1 7.37 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +4.8 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/4624/11 2017 1
3 3 f 1 7.05 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +3.7 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1
4 4 f 1 6.99 SOBORA Łukasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 78 Masters LD +5.7 II LIPIŃSKI Leszek # Z/1250/14 2019 3
5 5 f 1 6.84 SYSKI Marcin MKL Toruń # 98 U18 KP +3.4 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/0487/14 2019 2
6 6 f 1 5.87 OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław KS Zawkrze Mława 99 U16 MZ +6.0 V
7 7 f 1 5.69 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk # 97 U18 MZ +4.4 -- KOZERA Piotr Z/1825/13 2019 3
Trójskok M
  f 1 13.62 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +1.9 III ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1
  f 1 14.28 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków # 95 U20 MZ +2.0 III B.D. B.D. # , Z/1677/12 , 2019 1
1 1 f 1 15.48 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +3.3 I B.D. BEZ
2 2 f 1 15.11 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD +3.2 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
3 3 f 1 15.00 JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +5.3 I
4 4 f 1 14.40 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków # 95 U20 MZ +3.5 II B.D. B.D. # , Z/1677/12 , 2019 1
5 5 f 1 13.83 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +3.2 III ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1
6 6 f 1 13.00 CHU Tien RKS Skra Warszawa 97 U18 MZ +3.3 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/0876/13 2016 2
7 7 f 1 12.40 PISKORSKI Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U20 MZ +3.8 --
8 8 f 1 12.26 CABAN Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U20 MZ +3.2 --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.40976285934448 sekund