Gdańsk 31.05.2014
Mistrzostwa Okręgu juniorów i juniorów mł.
100 m K
1 e 1 12.91 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +1.4 III
2 e 1 13.19 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM +1.4 III
3 e 1 13.50 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +1.4 IV
4 e 1 13.55 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +1.4 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
5 e 1 13.88 GARBOŚ Magdalena LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM +1.4 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0614/13 2016 4
1 e 2 12.45 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.4 II #
2 e 2 12.95 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.4 III HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
3 e 2 13.69 HALIŃSKA Paulina LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM +0.4 IV
1 e 3 12.03 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +1.1 I
2 e 3 12.10 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +1.1 I
3 e 3 12.19 JANOWSKA Kamila GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP +1.1 II
4 e 3 12.23 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.1 II #
5 e 3 12.30 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +1.1 II #
6 e 3 13.28 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +1.1 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
1 f 1 12.25 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.4 II
2 f 1 12.40 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.4 II #
3 f 1 12.62 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.4 II #
4 f 1 13.03 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +0.4 III HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
5 f 1 13.55 HALIŃSKA Paulina LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM +0.4 IV
1 f 2 12.85 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +0.9 III
2 f 2 13.26 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM +0.9 IV
3 f 2 13.63 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.9 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
4 f 2 13.64 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +0.9 IV
5 f 2 13.99 GARBOŚ Magdalena LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM +0.9 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0614/13 2016 4
200 m K
1 s 1 26.74 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.4 III
2 s 1 27.13 ADAMEK Patrycja LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM +1.4 III
3 s 1 27.95 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +1.4 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
4 s 1 28.31 POTRYKUS Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM +1.4 IV
5 s 1 29.01 MOSZCZYŃSKA Marzena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.4 --
6 s 1 29.19 PETIT Margareta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM +1.4 --
1 s 2 25.45 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.4 II #
2 s 2 26.02 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.4 II B.D. # 2
3 s 2 26.63 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM +1.4 III HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
1 s 3 24.61 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +1.8 I
2 s 3 24.77 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.8 I #
3 s 3 25.80 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +1.8 II
4 s 3 26.27 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +1.8 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
5 s 3 26.55 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.8 III
1 s 4 26.90 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +1.3 III JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
2 s 4 26.99 OSIOWY Weronika CMKL Człuchów 98 U18 PM +1.3 III B.D. 2
3 s 4 27.11 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM +1.3 III
4 s 4 28.05 ŻYŁA Daria GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP +1.3 IV
5 s 4 28.36 GRANICA Katarzyna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP +1.3 IV
400 m K
1 s 1 62.56 WOSZCZYK Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM IV
2 s 1 63.43 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM IV WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
3 s 1 64.98 MAJDZIAK Izabela UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM --
4 s 1 68.95 PIETRAS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
1 s 2 57.14 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM II B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 59.99 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM III
3 s 2 62.51 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM IV B.D. 3
4 s 2 63.46 HALIŃSKA Paulina LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM IV
800 m K
1 s 1 2:11.56 NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
2 s 1 2:19.69 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
3 s 1 2:19.74 STOLTMANN Marta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM III
4 s 1 2:20.43 KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
5 s 1 2:40.90 BOJANOWSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
  s 1 DNF ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:43.28 OWCZAREK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM II #
2 s 1 4:45.16 MARCINIAK Paulina MOS Zatoka Braniewo 98 U18 WN III GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/0535/14 2015 BEZ
3 s 1 4:50.15 OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM III
4 s 1 4:57.95 PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U18 PM IV #
5 s 1 5:02.54 TREDER Patrycja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0671/13 2016 4
6 s 1 5:27.14 NITZKA Sabina UKS Wiking Rychnowy 96 U20 PM --
3000 m K
1 s 1 11:17.59 PUSTUŁKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM IV
2 s 1 11:23.20 ELWART Klaudia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM IV
3 s 1 11:29.13 GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2019 1
4 s 1 12:14.49 ŚCISŁOWSKA Joanna MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM --
5000 m K
1 s 1 24:49.38 STRUPIŃSKA Natalia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 97 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/0421/13 2018 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 16.12 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.7 III
2 s 1 16.44 GARBOŚ Magdalena LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM +1.7 III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0614/13 2016 4
3 s 1 17.14 KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM +1.7 IV
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.78 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM -0.3 II B.D. # 2
2 s 1 15.88 MIKOŁAJEK Maja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -0.3 III B.D. 3
3 s 1 16.05 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -0.3 III
4 s 1 16.75 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -0.3 III
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 64.64 MIGDAŁ Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM II
2 s 1 65.44 ZUB Klaudia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II
3 s 1 66.72 OSIOWY Weronika CMKL Człuchów 98 U18 PM III B.D. 2
4 s 1 68.15 CICHOSZ Małgorzata MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U20 PM III
5 s 1 68.72 WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM III
6 s 1 69.28 GLANDER Sandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
7 s 1 70.03 KIEŁKOWSKA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM IV
4x100 m K
1 s 1 52.20 LIBAN Paulina
ZBLEWSKA Kamila
NARLOCH Honorata
PIECHOWSKA Karolina
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97
98
97
98
U18 POM --


4x400 m K
1 s 1 4:32.02 PIECHOWSKA Karolina
ZBLEWSKA Kamila
LIBAN Paulina
CHABOWSKA Justyna
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98
98
97
97
U18 POM --


Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 97 U18 PM III B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
2 f 1 1.55 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
3 f 1 1.50 KALETHA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.45 SYNAK Sylwia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP IV #
4 f 1 1.45 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.45 MALECKA Magda MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 1.45 LIPKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV #
8 f 1 1.35 MIKOŁAJEK Maja AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -- B.D. 3
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0173/14 2019 1
2 f 1 3.60 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU I
3 f 1 3.50 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97 U18 ZP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1258/13 2019 M
4 f 1 3.30 ZAPADKA Karolina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM I
5 f 1 3.20 SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia OSOT Szczecin 95 U20 ZP II
6 f 1 3.10 HUDZIK Adrianna KL Gdynia 95 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 2.90 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
8 f 1 2.80 WRĘGA Paula OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP III LISEK Aleksandra # Z/0694/15 2017 1
9 f 1 2.70 SKLEPOWICZ Agata BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP III
10 f 1 1.90 SOKOŁOWSKA Marta KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM -- #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.50 KOWALSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +0.9 II
2 f 1 5.47 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +0.5 II GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
3 f 1 5.44 LIBERSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP +1.4 II KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0229/14 2019
4 f 1 5.39 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U23 PM +1.7 III
5 f 1 5.36 DUCZMAL Izabela SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.3 III
6 f 1 5.19 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP -0.3 III B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 5.18 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM 0.0 III
8 f 1 5.18 PAWELSKA Hanna KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 96 U20 PM +0.6 III
9 f 1 5.10 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM -0.3 III
10 f 1 5.10 BOJKE Ewa UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 98 U18 PM +0.7 III B.D. BEZ
11 f 1 4.82 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.3 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
12 f 1 4.30 CZARNECKA Karolina SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM -0.3 --
13 f 1 4.30 BELKA Patrycja LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 96 U20 WN -0.9 -- B.D. 4
14 f 1 4.19 WALUKIEWICZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -1.0 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria 4
15 f 1 3.96 SZYSZKOWSKA Małgorzata MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +0.3 --
  f 1 NM JANICKA Andżelika KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM 0.0 --
  f 1 NM ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM 0.0 -- B.D. 4
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.65 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U23 PM +0.5 II
2 f 1 11.60 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +1.7 II GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
3 f 1 10.86 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 97 U18 PM -0.3 III B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
4 f 1 10.22 GRONDA Klaudia MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.9 IV
5 f 1 9.90 BELKA Patrycja LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 96 U20 WN 0.0 -- B.D. 4
6 f 1 9.69 PIECZUŁAJTIS Martyna LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 97 U18 WN -0.5 --
7 f 1 9.68 ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +0.5 -- B.D. 4
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.95 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM II SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
2 f 1 13.78 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
3 f 1 11.38 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM III
4 f 1 10.77 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV #
5 f 1 10.52 POLANOWSKA Agata LKS Zantyr Sztum 97 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 8.32 WOJEWSKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.49 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM III WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
2 f 1 10.18 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III
3 f 1 8.11 KAMIŃSKA Hanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 48.19 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
2 f 1 41.43 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1
3 f 1 39.48 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
4 f 1 39.12 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM II #
5 f 1 38.81 MULARCZYK Izabela SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM II
6 f 1 36.25 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
7 f 1 35.36 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
8 f 1 35.15 PAWLIKOWSKA Marta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM III
9 f 1 34.60 KRÓL Justyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP III #
10 f 1 33.62 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM III
11 f 1 29.34 WITOWSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
12 f 1 28.14 FERENC Klaudia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 97 U18 PM IV
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 47.28 SZYCA Sabina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM I
2 f 1 40.08 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM III
3 f 1 37.15 LIPKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM III #
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 56.02 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
2 f 1 52.08 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 Sen PM M
3 f 1 48.73 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM I
4 f 1 38.90 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III
5 f 1 38.59 KAMIŃSKA Hanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
6 f 1 32.02 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 23:40.87 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 Sen PM -- B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
2 s 1 26:53.69 CZAJA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM II CZAJA Bogdan 2
3 s 1 29:51.91 LACH Adrianna KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1510/14 2015 3
4 s 1 34:23.26 RACINIEWSKA Barbara KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław BEZ
100 m M
2 e 1 11.61 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +2.0 III
3 e 1 11.80 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +2.0 IV
4 e 1 12.15 BOROŃ Zbigniew AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +2.0 IV
5 e 1 12.19 CEJNOWA Janusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM +2.0 IV
6 e 1 12.47 BINIAŚ Konrad KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +2.0 --
1 e 2 10.92 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.6 II B.D. 2
2 e 2 11.15 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +1.6 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2019 1
3 e 2 11.25 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.6 II
4 e 2 11.31 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM +1.6 III
5 e 2 11.43 ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.6 III JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
1 e 3 11.35 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.2 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
2 e 3 11.73 BIELANG Seweryn SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +1.2 III
3 e 3 11.96 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +1.2 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
1 e 4 11.98 KULIGOWSKI Dariusz MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.8 IV
2 e 4 12.02 ARENDT Robert RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM +0.8 IV
3 e 4 12.18 WROŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM +0.8 IV
4 e 4 12.30 SOCHA Łukasz WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.8 --
5 e 4 12.48 KOWALCZYK Aleksander AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.8 --
6 e 4 12.64 GŁAŻEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.8 --
1 e 5 10.83 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP +1.2 I
2 e 5 10.91 OTTO Damian BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U23 KP +1.2 II B.D. 3
3 e 5 11.00 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP +1.2 II
4 e 5 11.07 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM +1.2 II
5 e 5 11.28 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 91 Sen KP +1.2 II B.D. 3
6 e 5 11.51 CHRZANOWSKI Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 88 Sen KP +1.2 III OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. #
7 e 5 11.70 SIEGERT Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP +1.2 III
1 e 6 11.26 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.6 II
2 e 6 11.44 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +1.6 III
3 e 6 11.53 KASYNA Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.6 III
4 e 6 11.55 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN +1.6 III
5 e 6 11.64 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP +1.6 III
1 f 1 10.90 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.8 I B.D. 2
2 f 1 11.21 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.8 II
3 f 1 11.29 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM +0.8 II
4 f 1 11.44 ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.8 III JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
5 f 1 11.48 JERENS Maik KS Wejher Wejherowo 96 U20 PM +0.8 III
6 f 1 11.76 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +0.8 IV
7 f 1 11.85 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.8 IV
1 f 2 11.33 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +0.8 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
2 f 2 11.73 BIELANG Seweryn SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +0.8 III
3 f 2 11.89 KULIGOWSKI Dariusz MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.8 IV
4 f 2 12.08 ARENDT Robert RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM +0.8 IV
5 f 2 12.38 SOCHA Łukasz WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.8 --
6 f 2 12.53 KOWALCZYK Aleksander AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.8 --
  f 2 DQ NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.8 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
200 m M
1 s 1 22.85 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +1.3 III
2 s 1 22.93 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.3 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
3 s 1 23.20 TABA Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +1.3 III
4 s 1 24.15 PIETRZAK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +1.3 IV #
5 s 1 24.31 BIELANG Seweryn SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +1.3 IV
6 s 1 24.41 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +1.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
1 s 2 21.89 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.6 I JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
2 s 2 22.13 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.6 II B.D. 2
3 s 2 22.75 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +0.6 II
4 s 2 23.16 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +0.6 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
5 s 2 24.32 CEJNOWA Janusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM +0.6 IV
6 s 2 24.95 LEWANDOWSKI Aleks MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM +0.6 --
7 s 2 25.15 KAMIŃKI Jakub KL Gdynia 95 U20 PM +0.6 -- #
1 s 3 22.32 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM +1.1 II
2 s 3 22.99 CHRZANOWSKI Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 88 Sen KP +1.1 III OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. #
3 s 3 23.19 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN +1.1 III
4 s 3 23.33 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP +1.1 III
5 s 3 24.17 JERENS Maik KS Wejher Wejherowo 96 U20 PM +1.1 IV
1 s 4 22.35 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.4 II
2 s 4 22.39 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP +0.4 II KOKOT Zdzisław #
3 s 4 23.02 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +0.4 III
4 s 4 23.05 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM +0.4 III WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
400 m M
1 s 1 48.71 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2019 1
2 s 1 51.28 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM III
3 s 1 51.86 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM III PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
4 s 1 53.18 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM IV B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
5 s 1 55.17 PIETRYKA Karol KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM --
6 s 1 57.95 SALAMON Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM --
1 s 2 51.32 SŁOWIK Mateusz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III B.D. B.D.
2 s 2 52.02 PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM III #
3 s 2 53.74 WROŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM IV
4 s 2 54.81 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -- RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
5 s 2 58.38 RZEPA Mateusz UKS Jedynka Reda 97 U18 PM --
6 s 2 59.41 SMĘTEK Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM --
1 s 3 49.65 KOZIURA Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II B.D. 2
2 s 3 50.32 KAJETANEK Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/0789/12 2015 3
3 s 3 51.00 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM III
4 s 3 52.01 WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP III #
5 s 3 52.99 KENSIK Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
6 s 3 55.90 SKURIAT Wiktor SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM --
7 s 3 57.75 KUBARA Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
8 s 3 58.11 MURAWSKI Dariusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 69 Masters KP -- B.D. BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:59.94 PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 96 U20 ZP III #
2 s 1 2:00.32 GARSKI Dawid MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U20 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0360/13 2019 3
3 s 1 2:01.04 SERKOWSKI Patryk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0130/13 2017 2
4 s 1 2:02.00 KLAHS Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM III
5 s 1 2:02.44 GINTER Leszek ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0697/14 2017 2
6 s 1 2:02.74 ERLICH Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM IV
7 s 1 2:03.19 ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM IV
8 s 1 2:07.17 MICHALSKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
9 s 1 2:13.87 PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 98 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/0346/14 2014 BEZ
  s 1 DNF BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
  s 1 DNF KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM -- B.D.
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:07.11 OBECNY Mateusz CMKL Człuchów 97 U18 PM III
2 s 1 4:09.56 KAMIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM III
3 s 1 4:13.23 MARCHLIK Kasjan GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP IV
4 s 1 4:16.94 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1061/14 2019 3
5 s 1 4:24.12 WARCZAK Konrad GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP --
6 s 1 4:24.23 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
7 s 1 4:25.46 SZULC Kacper UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM --
8 s 1 4:27.77 ROMANOWSKI Damian KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U18 PM --
9 s 1 4:32.63 DEOROCKI Łukasz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM --
10 s 1 4:35.72 DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 83 Sen PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0521/12 2012 BEZ
11 s 1 4:38.69 CHMURA Krystian RKS Rumia 97 U18 PM --
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:38.07 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U23 PD II B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
2 s 1 8:43.95 EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM II KUTEŁŁO Dariusz # Z/0270/13 2018 1
3 s 1 8:48.08 SOWIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U20 WN III PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/0520/12 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 8:49.24 CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 83 Sen PM III B.D. Z/0536/12 2016 3
5 s 1 8:57.47 CYBULSKI Grzegorz RKS Rumia 93 U23 PM III
6 s 1 8:58.97 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM III ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
7 s 1 9:00.47 JANKOWSKI Radosław MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0130/14 2018 BEZ
8 s 1 9:00.60 KLEPACZ Krystian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM III
9 s 1 9:03.80 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ III WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1267/11 2019 2
10 s 1 9:04.47 MIELEWCZYK Dawid MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM III
11 s 1 9:06.99 TEOFILAK Kamil KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP III
12 s 1 9:09.47 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN III NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2019 3
13 s 1 9:23.72 KONOPSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U20 WN IV
14 s 1 9:55.48 JAŚNIEWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0571/14 2017 BEZ
1 s 2 9:21.58 KOZAK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 9:21.96 MROŻEK Filip UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM IV
3 s 2 9:26.72 GRZYWIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Zantyr Sztum 94 U23 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0437/13 2015 3
4 s 2 9:29.89 JASZCZUK Piotr MOS Zatoka Braniewo 96 U20 WN IV GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/0536/14 2015 BEZ
5 s 2 9:38.51 MIELEWCZYK Kamil MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM IV
6 s 2 9:38.99 BANULEWICZIUS Witalijus SKLA Sopot 91 Sen PM --
7 s 2 9:51.85 CHABOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM IV
5000 m M
1 s 1 15:17.91 JOST Zbigniew KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM III
2 s 1 17:03.95 ŚCISŁOWSKI Dominik MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM IV
3 s 1 17:37.63 OZGA Przemysław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM --
4 s 1 18:37.80 STRUPIŃSKI Adam LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 96 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/1860/12 2013 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.66 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -0.3 II
2 s 1 15.28 PASIS Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP -0.3 III
3 s 1 15.34 CIESIELSKI Marek CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP -0.3 III B.D.
4 s 1 15.52 BOLSZAKOW Miłosz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP -0.3 III
5 s 1 15.59 KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP -0.3 III B.D. # Z/1200/13 2019 2
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.21 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.5 I
2 s 1 14.48 PRZYBYŁA Adrian WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.5 I
3 s 1 14.84 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +1.5 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
4 s 1 15.53 NAPIERAŁA Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.5 II B.D. 3
  s 1 DQ KAMIŃKI Jakub KL Gdynia 95 U20 PM +1.5 -- #
110 m pł M
1 s 1 14.79 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP +1.5 I B.D. 1
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 54.36 WOLSKI Marek WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U18 PM II SADKOWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0091/13 2019
2 s 1 57.38 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
400 m pł M
1 s 1 55.13 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 Sen PM II B.D. 2
2 s 1 61.71 WOSS Krzysztof KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM IV
3 s 1 63.36 BOGDANOWICZ Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof #
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 5:55.75 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
2 s 1 6:00.60 GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
3 s 1 6:14.52 KARWIŃSKI Michał LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM III MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/1628/12 2016 2
4 s 1 6:33.95 KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U18 PM IV B.D. 3
5 s 1 6:49.42 DZIENNIAK Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM IV
6 s 1 6:57.90 KOPECKI Michał LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0447/12 2015 4
7 s 1 6:59.89 GLEBOW Dominik MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
8 s 1 7:09.58 FLORCZYŃSKI Łukasz SKS Sokół Malbork 96 U20 PM -- ŁUKASZ Godlewski SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1629/12, Z/1629/12 , 2014 BEZ
9 s 1 7:12.21 NIECKARZ Aleksander SKS Sokół Malbork 98 U18 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1317/14 2015 BEZ
4x100 m M
1 s 1 42.19 I O
GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł
PROKOP Wojciech
BRZOSTEK Mateusz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92
89
91
91
Sen POM --

DZIĄBA Boguslaw
Z/2864/11
2018
2
2 s 1 42.89 SZEWCZYK Paweł
MUDLAFF Tomasz
MILEJSKI Jakub
ORZEŁ Arkadiusz
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95
95
95
95
U20 POM --
JASKUŁKA Teresa
B.D.
JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek
Z/2982/11
Z/3461/11
2017
2014
2
2
3
3 s 1 47.29 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad
SOCHA Łukasz
RUDEK Szymon
GŁAŻEWSKI Dawid
WKS Flota Gdynia 98
98
98
98
U18 POM -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy

B.D.
Z/0891/14
2019
3
2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.96 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM II
2 f 1 1.96 RUDEK Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM II B.D. 2
3 f 1 1.96 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM II MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
4 f 1 1.85 JOSKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM III
5 f 1 1.85 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U20 PM III
6 f 1 1.85 KOWALSKI Nikodem GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP III
7 f 1 1.75 CABAŃSKI Michał SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM IV B.D. #
8 f 1 1.75 NAKONIECZNY Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 98 U18 PM IV #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.90 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP I
2 f 1 4.80 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. # Z/2178/11 2019 M
3 f 1 4.40 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 4.40 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS II ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1334/12 2018 1
4 f 1 4.40 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U20 ZP II KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1331/12 2018 1
6 f 1 4.10 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM II #
7 f 1 4.00 KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II B.D. # Z/1200/13 2019 2
8 f 1 4.00 KOSTEK Dawid OSOT Szczecin 96 U20 ZP II KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1332/12 2016 2
9 f 1 3.40 KAPTURSKI Albert KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM IV #
9 f 1 3.40 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
11 f 1 3.20 PIĆ Dominik SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV
12 f 1 3.10 SKÓRSKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM --
13 f 1 3.10 PIWOWARSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii B.D. # Z/1588/14 2019
  f 1 NM BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP -- DAKINIEWICZ Roman B.D. Z/3123/11 2019 1
  f 1 NM BŁASZCZYK Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -- B.D. BEZ
  f 1 NM ADAMCZYK Jakub OSOT Szczecin 98 U18 ZP -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0162/14 2018 1
W dal M
1 f 1 7.49 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +1.6 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
2 f 1 7.29 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.4 I DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
3 f 1 6.85 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +0.6 II
4 f 1 6.82 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM 0.0 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2561/11 2015 3
5 f 1 6.80 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP +1.6 II MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
6 f 1 6.80 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM +0.1 II MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
7 f 1 6.55 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.2 III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/1240/14 2019 2
8 f 1 6.54 HINC Oskar KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +1.0 III
9 f 1 6.52 CHAMSKI Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM +0.9 III
10 f 1 6.35 ŁABĘCKI Kordian SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM +1.7 III
11 f 1 6.27 CHORAB Krystian WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U20 PM +1.4 IV B.D. BEZ
12 f 1 5.92 TRACZYK Filip KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.6 IV WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1512/14 2014 BEZ
13 f 1 5.96 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.0 IV MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna # Z/0273/14 2018 3
14 f 1 5.65 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.8 --
15 f 1 5.20 GŁAŻEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +1.2 --
16 f 1 5.14 SOCHA Łukasz WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.4 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.51 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +0.8 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
2 f 1 14.44 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP +0.3 II MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
3 f 1 13.63 STECKA Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +0.8 III
4 f 1 13.47 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM 0.0 III
5 f 1 13.00 MAREK Vincent BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP +1.0 IV KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0226/14 2019 3
6 f 1 12.70 CHAMSKI Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM +1.2 IV
7 f 1 12.69 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +1.2 IV
8 f 1 12.48 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U20 KP +0.6 -- B.D.
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.96 JANICKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 14.03 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
3 f 1 13.04 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 12.81 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 11.98 GRUCHAŁA Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM --
6 f 1 11.93 MORACZYŃSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM --
7 f 1 11.62 MORAWSKI Dominik MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
8 f 1 11.50 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
9 f 1 10.59 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
10 f 1 10.48 GRABOWSKI Cezary KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM --
11 f 1 10.26 ŁEBEK Marek MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.52 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM I #
2 f 1 14.80 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
3 f 1 14.60 OSTACHOW Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP II #
4 f 1 14.39 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
5 f 1 14.04 DRAHEIM Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP II #
6 f 1 13.85 GRUBA Szymon KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM III
7 f 1 11.94 SKOWROŃSKI Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 96 U20 KP IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.59 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Masters PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
2 f 1 17.03 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. M
3 f 1 16.37 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
4 f 1 14.81 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2016
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 49.08 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
2 f 1 47.30 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM II
3 f 1 43.04 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
4 f 1 38.00 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
5 f 1 31.23 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 40.90 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
2 f 1 40.60 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
3 f 1 37.36 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM IV #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.74 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 51.10 GAJDA Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 98 U18 PM III
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 59.93 WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP II B.D. B.D. 1
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 54.03 FLAK Gracjan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U23 PM I
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 47.07 GAWINA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
2 f 1 41.95 MORACZYŃSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM --
3 f 1 41.15 WOŹNIAK Jarosław MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
4 f 1 37.31 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
5 f 1 36.24 BIELAWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 73.69 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 70.71 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
3 f 1 66.40 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
4 f 1 63.78 GÓRAK Maciej SKLA Sopot # 92 U23 PM I
5 f 1 60.75 MARACH Kamil MKL Toruń # 96 U20 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/1631/13 2018 1
6 f 1 55.55 STOJAK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM II
7 f 1 51.05 KUJAWA Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 89 Sen KP III B.D. Z/4593/18 2019 3
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 50:24.52 KOSECKI Kacper KL Lechia Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/0043/13 2018 3
2 s 1 52:23.58 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 58:40.49 LACH Dawid KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1511/14 2015 4
  s 1 DNF ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4785/11 2015 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.0994100570679 sekund