Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 11.06.2014
Mityng z okazji Dnia Chemika [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.15 KOPTOŃ Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U16 OP -1.4 III ANTOSIAK Tomasz # 3
2 2 s 1 13.20 KOWALSKA Magdalena TL ROW Rybnik 95 U20 SL -1.4 III
3 3 s 1 13.23 USZYŃSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS -1.4 --
4 5 s 1 13.88 POLAK Julia TL ROW Rybnik 01 U14 SL -1.4 V OLSZAR Michał # Z/3464/15 2019 1 LDK!
5 6 s 1 13.89 DOLIŃSKA Alicja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 00 U16 OP -1.4 V MARCINÓW Ryszard Z/2872/15 2019 1
6 7 s 1 13.95 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95 U20 SL -1.4 -- RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/0864/13 2019 3
7 8 s 1 14.17 PAKOS Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 95 U20 OP -1.4 --
8 10 s 1 14.35 SZEWCZYK Natalia UKS-MOS Opole 97 U18 OP -1.4 --
1 9 s 2 14.27 BRAMBERGER Paulina RMKS Rybnik # 02 U14 SL -2.1 V FOJCIK Dorota # Z/3458/15 2019 LDK!
2 12 s 2 14.56 TARKA Weronika MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle # 99 U16 OP -2.1 --
3 13 s 2 14.58 BUJAK Martyna LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP -2.1 --
4 14 s 2 14.71 UJEK Oliwia TL ROW Rybnik 01 U14 SL -2.1 --
1 4 s 3 13.87 FEDOROWICZ Karolina UKS-MOS Opole 00 U16 OP -1.1 V
2 11 s 3 14.53 BETLEJ Patrycja MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 02 U14 OP -1.1 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2875/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 15 s 3 14.92 MUSIOŁ Karolina MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 01 U14 OP -1.1 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2885/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
4 16 s 3 15.24 WEŁPA Aleksandra LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 00 U16 OP -1.1 --
5 17 s 3 15.85 RAK Alicja MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 04 U12 OP -1.1 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MAŃKOWSKA Renata # Z/2888/15 2019 2 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 26.68 KOPTOŃ Natalia MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U16 OP -1.5 III ANTOSIAK Tomasz # 3
2 2 s 1 27.09 KOWALSKA Magdalena TL ROW Rybnik 95 U20 SL -1.5 III
3 3 s 1 27.56 STĘPIEŃ Magdalena TL ROW Rybnik 00 U16 SL -1.5 IV
4 4 s 1 28.69 REKIEL Anna UKS-MOS Opole 99 U16 OP -1.5 V B.D.
1 5 s 2 29.52 DOLIŃSKA Alicja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 00 U16 OP -1.3 V MARCINÓW Ryszard Z/2872/15 2019 1
2 6 s 2 30.28 BRAMBERGER Paulina RMKS Rybnik # 02 U14 SL -1.3 -- FOJCIK Dorota # Z/3458/15 2019 LDK!
3 7 s 2 30.97 WANICKA Weronika MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 98 U18 OP -1.3 --
4 8 s 2 32.16 UJEK Oliwia TL ROW Rybnik 01 U14 SL -1.3 --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 57.36 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP II JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 61.37 SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika GKS Piast Gliwice 97 U18 SL III RAMUS Józef Z/0172/13 2017 4
3 3 s 1 61.70 DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 98 U18 OP III ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/0586/14 2018 3
4 4 s 1 64.72 PONIKIEWSKA Kamila MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U18 OP --
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:48.28 CZARNOWSKA Natalia LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 99 U16 OP V
2 2 s 1 1:49.39 WARMIŃSKA Klaudia TL ROW Rybnik 01 U14 SL V CIEPŁAK Maciej # Z/3456/15 2019 3 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:49.44 OZGA Barbara LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 99 U16 OP V ANTOSIAK Tomasz 5
4 4 s 1 1:50.67 ZYWERT Emilia TL ROW Rybnik 00 U16 SL --
5 5 s 1 1:53.86 KOŁTUN Maja LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 00 U16 OP -- ANTOSIAK Tomasz Z/1826/15 2015 BEZ
6 6 s 1 1:54.09 ZIEMBICKA Julia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 01 U14 SL -- SKALIK Joanna # Z/2577/15 2019 1
7 7 s 1 1:55.45 BOCHENEK Dominika TL ROW Rybnik 99 U16 SL --
8 8 s 1 2:01.93 KOCOŃ Joanna Karolina MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 00 U16 OP --
9 9 s 1 2:14.65 SIELSKA Alicja LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # 03 U12 OP -- SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej # Z/5293/15 2019 2 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:22.89 CELNER Angelika LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0807/13 2017 1
2 2 s 1 2:25.42 TYTKO Sara MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U18 SL IV
3 3 s 1 2:26.77 SZMAGIEREWSKA Anna MKS MOS Wrocław 97 U18 DS IV
4 4 s 1 2:29.21 MAJCHER Anna MKS MOS Wrocław 97 U18 DS IV
5 5 s 1 2:32.34 GIET Magdalena LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP -- B.D. BEZ
6 6 s 1 2:39.68 AUGUSTYN Angelika LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 99 U16 OP --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 s 1 16.43 REKIEL Anna UKS-MOS Opole 99 U16 OP -3.6 III B.D.
2 2 s 1 17.58 LACH Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 00 U16 OP -3.6 V ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/2655/15 2019 2
3 3 s 1 18.37 DROZD Aleksandra UKS-MOS Opole 01 U14 OP -3.6 V
4 4 s 1 18.69 JABORSKA Anna UKS-MOS Opole 00 U16 OP -3.6 --
5 5 s 1 18.82 PANCYLEJKO Natalia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 00 U16 OP -3.6 --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 16.42 WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 98 U18 OP -1.4 III PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/0588/14 2019 3
2 s 1 16.71 NOWAK Karolina WLKS Wrocław # 97 U18 DS -1.4 III #
3 s 1 18.17 BUJAK Martyna LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP -1.4 --
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 16.55 MYNTE Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS -1.4 III B.D. 2
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 62.64 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
2 2 s 1 63.44 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
3 3 s 1 69.06 HAJDASZ Aleksandra LUKS Podium Kup 98 U18 OP IV #
4 4 s 1 69.68 RANECKA Daria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 98 U18 OP IV ZIEMBA Krzysztof # Z/0587/14 2018 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.46 MYNTE Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS IV B.D. 2
2 2 f 1 1.20 MUSIOŁ Karolina MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 01 U14 OP -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2885/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
2 2 f 1 1.20 RAK Alicja MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 04 U12 OP -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek MAŃKOWSKA Renata # Z/2888/15 2019 2 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 4.66 POTYKA Paulina TL ROW Rybnik 95 U20 SL +0.8 --
2 f 1 4.65 LUDYNIA Olga TL ROW Rybnik 96 U20 SL +0.7 -- B.D. BEZ
Trójskok K
1 f 1 10.77 POTYKA Paulina TL ROW Rybnik 95 U20 SL +1.1 III
2 f 1 10.41 MACHNER Ines UKS-MOS Opole 96 U20 OP +0.7 IV
3 f 1 10.32 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95 U20 SL +1.1 IV RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/0864/13 2019 3
4 f 1 10.27 LUDYNIA Olga TL ROW Rybnik 96 U20 SL +1.8 IV B.D. BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.88 CISICKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ III OLSZEWSKI Radosław Z/1044/14 2019 1
2 f 1 11.49 STRONSKI Maja LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III
3 f 1 11.01 SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja UKS Piast Bolków 98 U18 DS III
4 f 1 10.79 KOMOR Aneta LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV
5 f 1 10.25 TYMIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL IV BONK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0682/14 2019 2
6 f 1 8.78 PONIKIEWSKA Kamila MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U18 OP --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.85 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
2 f 1 10.84 NOWAKOWSKA Alicja MKS-MOSM Bytom 96 U20 SL III
3 f 1 9.84 ŁUKASZEK Dominika UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 96 U20 SL IV HACZEK Mariusz Z/1179/14 2015 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 58.92 WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 f 1 52.85 MAKUL Karolina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 94 U23 DS I
3 f 1 49.48 MO¦ Katarzyna O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I DMP GLANC Żaneta B.D. # Z/4809/11 2019 135
4 f 1 43.60 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
5 f 1 43.34 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
6 f 1 33.34 BˇK Weronika UKS-MOS Opole 96 U20 OP III
7 f 1 31.95 NOWAKOWSKA Alicja MKS-MOSM Bytom 96 U20 SL IV
8 f 1 31.23 TYMIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL IV BONK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0682/14 2019 2
9 f 1 29.15 CISICKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ IV OLSZEWSKI Radosław Z/1044/14 2019 1
10 f 1 25.16 STRONSKI Maja LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
11 f 1 24.26 KOMOR Aneta LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
  f 1 NM HORWAT Wirginia Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 98 U18 OP --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.94 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 Sen SL -1.7 II
2 2 s 1 10.99 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -1.7 II
3 3 s 1 11.14 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL -1.7 II
4 4 s 1 11.34 KOKOSZEK Mateusz TL ROW Rybnik 96 U20 SL -1.7 III
5 5 s 1 11.38 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 92 U23 OP -1.7 III
1 6 s 2 11.77 WERNER Mariusz LUKS Podium Kup 97 U18 OP -2.0 IV
2 7 s 2 11.84 KO¦CIELNY Patryk LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP -2.0 IV SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0818/13 2017 BEZ
3 8 s 2 12.03 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 83 Sen SL -2.0 -- DMP WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2019 BEZ 36
4 9 s 2 13.02 ŻYDEK Aleksander MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U16 OP -2.0 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2890/15 2018 3
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.71 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 Sen SL -1.0 I
2 2 s 1 22.40 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL -1.0 II
3 3 s 1 22.44 KOKOSZEK Mateusz TL ROW Rybnik 96 U20 SL -1.0 II
4 4 s 1 23.46 WERNER Mariusz LUKS Podium Kup 97 U18 OP -1.0 III
5 5 s 1 23.47 ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL -1.0 III
1 6 s 2 24.92 JURCZYŃSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 97 U18 OP -1.2 -- ZIEMBA Krzysztof # Z/1090/14 2019 2
2 7 s 2 25.16 PASZKOWSKI Miłosz UKS-MOS Opole 99 U16 OP -1.2 V
3 8 s 2 25.67 ŻYDEK Aleksander MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U16 OP -1.2 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2890/15 2018 3
400 m M
1 1 s 1 51.93 BRZOSKA Damian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 U23 OP III MARCINÓW Ryszard B.D. Z/3658/11 2019 2
2 2 s 1 52.38 WRZAŁEK Wojciech GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL III
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:19.67 STRZELCZYK Marek MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U18 OP --
2 2 s 1 2:22.49 FUHL Łukasz UKS-MOS Opole 99 U16 OP --
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:50.74 JAROMIN Mateusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 00 U16 SL V CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/2749/15 2019 3
2 2 s 1 2:51.69 KUBICA Marcin KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 99 U16 SL V CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/1723/15 2019 3
3 3 s 1 2:52.28 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 00 U16 DS V B.D. Z/2602/15 2019 2
4 4 s 1 2:53.70 CIE¦LA Tomasz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 99 U16 OP V
5 5 s 1 2:55.87 KA¬MIERCZAK Patryk MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 99 U16 OP V
6 6 s 1 3:14.47 SCHNEIDER Mateusz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 99 U16 OP --
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:13.41 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U18 DS IV WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # Z/0434/13 2019
2 2 s 1 4:34.24 NOWACKI Mateusz LKS Zorza Niemil 91 Sen DS -- JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena Z/0736/14 2014 BEZ
3 3 s 1 4:43.60 PAWLIK Dawid MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 98 U18 OP -- #
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 57.59 BUCHERT Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 98 U18 OP III JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/0544/14 2019 2
2 2 s 1 58.11 KUPCZAK Aleksander AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 97 U18 OP III ZIEMBA Krzysztof # Z/0984/13 2019 2
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 54.01 WAŁTOSZ Przemysław AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP I
2 2 s 1 54.26 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
3 3 s 1 55.04 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS II #
4 4 s 1 55.75 JASIŃSKI Cyprian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP II
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.10 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
2 f 1 1.90 GRZELAK Mieszko AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U20 OP III
3 f 1 1.55 POPELKA Radim UKS-MOS Opole 98 U18 OP --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.83 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +1.7 II OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
2 f 1 5.61 SARKOWICZ Krzysztof MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 95 U20 OP +1.3 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.80 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +1.2 I DMP OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1 103
  f 1 NM BRZOSKA Damian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 U23 OP 0.0 -- MARCINÓW Ryszard B.D. Z/3658/11 2019 2
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 18.33 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/0477/14 2019 M
2 f 1 16.61 PATYK Marcin LUKS Podium Kup 97 U18 OP II
3 f 1 15.17 ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL II
4 f 1 14.00 PAWLAK Jarosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III
5 f 1 13.97 KRÓLIK Radosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III
6 f 1 12.07 DZIUBA Krzysztof LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 13.57 BRY¦ Kamil UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 96 U20 SL III HACZEK Mariusz B.D. Z/1178/14 2015 3
2 f 1 12.85 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U20 OP IV PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/1156/12 2019 M
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.39 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL I GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 15.99 GAŁˇZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP I DMP B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1 122
3 f 1 9.44 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 83 Sen SL -- WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2019 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 52.59 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/0477/14 2019 M
2 f 1 40.58 PATYK Marcin LUKS Podium Kup 97 U18 OP III
3 f 1 39.67 DZIUBA Krzysztof LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III
4 f 1 39.64 ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL III
5 f 1 34.12 KRÓLIK Radosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
6 f 1 28.82 WIECZOREK Bartosz LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 34.42 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U20 OP IV PLASKOTA Krzysztof # Z/1156/12 2019 M
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 57.01 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U23 DS M DMP SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M 148
2 f 1 55.70 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA I
3 f 1 50.57 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
4 f 1 50.45 BARAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA I
5 f 1 49.32 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL I GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 42.32 GAŁˇZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP II B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1
7 f 1 32.65 SZTEN Aleksander GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL IV RUTYNA Wojciech B.D. Z/0213/12 2018 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.1174960136414 sekund