Ostrava (CZE) 16 - 17.06.2014
GS
100 m K
1 s B 12.36 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +2.0 II B.D. 1
6 s B 12.78 NOSEK Marzena TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 97 U18 MA +2.0 III #
7 s B 12.87 STEFANIK Patrycja TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 98 U18 MA +2.0 III
200 m K
1 s B 25.10 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +1.0 II B.D. 1
800 m K
1 2:07.97 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
10 2:01.60 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2000 m K
4 5:41.98 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP -- WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
7 5:46.78 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
400 m pł K K
6 56.35 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
3000 m prz K
11 10:04.84 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM
Młot (4) K
2 76.41 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
5 71.80 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
100 m M
5 s A 10.90 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +2.1 I B.D. 1
3 s B 10.92 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +3.0 II B.D. 1
400 m M
6 45.69 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
800 m M
4 s A 1:51.03 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U23 SL I BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
1000 m M
6 2:16.96 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD -- B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
3000 m M
17 7:59.67 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
110 m pł M
3 s B 13.60 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -1.6 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
400 m pł M
  DNF DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP -- BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż M
10 2.22 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
Tyczka M
  NM LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
Kula (7.26) M
1 20.90 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
Młot (7.26) M
3 79.65 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (800) M
6 79.91 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.34885597229004 sekund