Sosnowiec 15.06.2014
Mityng lekkoatletyczny z okazji Dni Sosnowca [DMP]
100 m K
1 4 e 1 11.87 LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +2.7 I
2 5 e 1 12.21 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +2.7 II KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
3 13 e 1 12.81 PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA +2.7 III B.D. #
4 23 e 1 13.70 KOT Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA +2.7 IV
5 25 e 1 13.79 RUSIN Anna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 99 U16 SL +2.7 IV
6 27 e 1 13.95 DZIURA Izabela WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA +2.7 -- #
1 1 e 2 11.77 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU +0.8 M DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1 144
2 7 e 2 12.54 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.8 II B.D. BEZ
3 8 e 2 12.58 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.8 II DMP GIZA Andrzej # Z/1449/13 2019 2 94
4 15 e 2 12.93 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA +0.8 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0943/13 2019 2
5 21 e 2 13.62 MĘDRALA Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 97 U18 SL +0.8 IV
6 24 e 2 13.79 WOREK Klaudia MKS-MOS Katowice 97 U18 SL +0.8 IV
7 28 e 2 14.22 ADAMSKA Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL +0.8 --
1 3 e 3 11.87 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +1.7 I #
2 14 e 3 12.83 KOWOLIK Sandra MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL +1.7 III
3 16 e 3 12.99 SKOP Małgorzata MKS-MOS Katowice 96 U20 SL +1.7 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 22 e 3 13.69 NALEPA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA +1.7 IV #
5 26 e 3 13.88 GREŃ Aleksandra KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 96 U20 SL +1.7 --
6 29 e 3 14.50 ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA +1.7 V ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # Z/4528/15 2019
1 2 e 4 11.87 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +1.6 I
2 9 e 4 12.66 MYSZOR Karolina MOSM Tychy 94 U23 SL +1.6 II #
3 10 e 4 12.67 HOŁYK Weronika MOSM Tychy 96 U20 SL +1.6 II
4 12 e 4 12.68 KOWALSKA Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL +1.6 II #
5 19 e 4 13.34 ŁYZNIAK Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 98 U18 SL +1.6 IV
1 6 e 5 12.35 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 91 Sen SL +1.9 II B.D. 2
2 11 e 5 12.68 SUROWIECKA Justyna LUKS Zabrzeg 98 U18 SL +1.9 II HOMA Wioleta # Z/1226/14 2016 3
3 17 e 5 13.09 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice # 97 U18 SL +1.9 III MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/0932/13 2019 M
4 18 e 5 13.23 RZˇD Olimpia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL +1.9 IV
5 20 e 5 13.44 SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika GKS Piast Gliwice 97 U18 SL +1.9 IV RAMUS Józef Z/0172/13 2017 4
1 f 1 11.73 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU +0.2 M DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1 147
2 f 1 11.92 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.2 I #
3 f 1 12.02 LIGIĘZA-RY¦ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.2 I
4 f 1 12.05 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +0.2 I
5 f 1 12.30 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +0.2 II KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
6 f 1 12.68 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 91 Sen SL +0.2 II B.D. 2
7 f 1 12.74 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.2 II DMP GIZA Andrzej # Z/1449/13 2019 2 86
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.22 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU 0.0 I MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 2 s 1 25.25 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 91 Sen SL 0.0 II B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 25.40 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA 0.0 II ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2019 MM
4 5 s 1 25.66 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
5 6 s 1 25.90 WĘGLARZ Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL 0.0 II MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0466/14 2019 M
1 4 s 2 25.57 KARA¦ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +0.1 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0698/12 2019 M
2 7 s 2 26.01 SUROWIECKA Justyna LUKS Zabrzeg 98 U18 SL +0.1 II HOMA Wioleta # Z/1226/14 2016 3
3 10 s 2 26.55 PIERZYNA Ewelina CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # 96 U20 SL +0.1 III B.D. KASIŃSKI Marek , Z/1505/12 , 2019 2
4 13 s 2 26.90 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 91 Sen MA +0.1 III
5 16 s 2 27.98 SOSNOWSKA Izabela CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U23 SL +0.1 -- CIUK Marek Z/1853/11 2018 2
1 8 s 3 26.24 KOWALSKA Małgorzata MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL 0.0 II #
2 11 s 3 26.79 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ 0.0 III B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/0553/12 , 2019 1
3 14 s 3 27.24 PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA 0.0 III B.D. #
4 15 s 3 27.74 SZCZE¦NIAK Angelika GKS Piast Gliwice 97 U18 SL 0.0 IV RAMUS Józef Z/0172/13 2017 4
5 17 s 3 28.34 NALEPA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA 0.0 IV #
1 9 s 4 26.27 SUDER Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA +0.1 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0943/13 2019 2
2 12 s 4 26.80 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice # 97 U18 SL +0.1 III MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/0932/13 2019 M
3 18 s 4 28.89 WOREK Klaudia MKS-MOS Katowice 97 U18 SL +0.1 --
4 19 s 4 30.55 WANICKA Weronika MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 98 U18 OP +0.1 --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.06 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
2 2 s 1 57.76 MOCHNIA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 58.25 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL II B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 4 s 1 58.69 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL II
1 5 s 2 59.24 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 99 U16 SL III B.D. # Z/3569/15 2019 1
2 6 s 2 59.71 NOWACKA Anna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97 U18 SL III B.D. 3
3 7 s 2 60.20 CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U20 MA III B.D. BEZ
4 9 s 2 61.33 DRZEWIECKA Monika GKS Piast Gliwice 97 U18 SL III RAMUS Józef Z/0863/13 2019 3
5 12 s 2 61.89 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 97 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/0479/13 2019 M
6 13 s 2 62.65 DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria KKL Kielce 98 U18 SK IV #
1 8 s 3 60.78 ZIMIERSKA Klaudia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL III
2 11 s 3 61.66 BRYZEK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U18 MA III DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0993/14 2019 2 60
3 14 s 3 63.57 TYTKO Sara MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U18 SL IV
4 16 s 3 65.48 RĘBISZ Julia niest. Katowice # 97 U18 SL -- B.D. Z/1637/13 2016
1 10 s 4 61.60 KOZIOŁ Paulina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 98 U18 SL III
2 17 s 4 65.57 BĘC Karolina MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 97 U18 SL --
3 18 s 4 66.61 SKRĘT Patrycja MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 95 U20 MA --
4 19 s 4 66.79 KUPCZAK Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 96 U20 SL --
5 20 s 4 67.52 KRAWCZYK Gabriela KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 97 U18 SL --
6 23 s 4 95.49 WRZASK Oliwia MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 01 U14 MA -- BORAWSKI Krzysztof Z/6013/15 2016 BEZ
1 15 s 5 64.83 CISZEWSKA Ewelina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL -- #
2 21 s 5 67.89 CEBULA Anna MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U18 SL -- #
3 22 s 5 69.01 ZEMŁA Kinga MKS-MOSM Bytom 96 U20 SL -- #
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:09.78 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U23 SL I B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
2 2 s 1 2:10.34 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław Z/1926/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 2:14.96 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97 U18 SL II HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. Z/0102/13 2019
4 4 s 1 2:15.49 BŁASZCZAK Jowita MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U20 SL II
5 5 s 1 2:16.73 HAJDA Teresa AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL II B.D. Z/0670/14 2019
6 6 s 1 2:16.91 GAWLAK Katarzyna LKS Pszczyna 96 U20 SL II HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. Z/0135/12 2018
7 8 s 1 2:19.15 ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA III B.D. 3
1 7 s 2 2:18.61 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno # 93 U23 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/1002/11 2019 BEZ
2 9 s 2 2:19.68 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U23 SK III WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1
3 10 s 2 2:21.69 SITEK Monika CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 97 U18 SL III DMP LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/0764/13 2019 2 62
4 11 s 2 2:22.45 KORNY Karolina LKS Pszczyna 97 U18 SL III
5 12 s 2 2:25.14 ¦NIOCH Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U20 MA IV SOBCZYK Grzegorz # Z/0843/12 2019
6 13 s 2 2:25.69 GALUS Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 97 U18 MA IV
7 17 s 2 2:32.32 PONIKIEWSKA Kamila MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U18 OP --
8 20 s 2 2:36.54 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia LKS Pogórze Skoczów 95 U20 SL --
1 14 s 3 2:28.44 TOLASZ Ewa MUKS SZS Cieszyn 97 U18 SL IV WERNER Mirosław # Z/1256/14 2019 BEZ
2 15 s 3 2:29.43 NOWAK Kamila MKS-MOS Katowice 98 U18 SL IV
3 16 s 3 2:30.73 PIERZCHAŁA Paulina UKS Olimpia Zabrze 98 U18 SL IV
4 18 s 3 2:33.08 WYSŁUCH Izabela LKS Pogórze Skoczów 97 U18 SL --
5 19 s 3 2:34.32 GAJOWY Magdalena KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 98 U18 SL --
6 21 s 3 2:39.31 GRUBA Justyna GKS Piast Gliwice 98 U18 SL -- ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/0291/14 2018 BEZ
7 22 s 3 2:40.42 CHAVEZ Christina UKS Olimpia Zabrze 97 U18 SL --
8 23 s 3 2:42.11 FURMAŃSKA Karolina MLUKS Tarnów 97 U18 MA -- B.D. BEZ
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:24.46 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 4:27.11 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
3 3 s 1 4:44.99 SZYJKA Anna AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL III KRUPA Iwona B.D. # Z/0464/14 2019 1
4 4 s 1 4:45.47 GAWLAK Ewelina LKS Pszczyna 94 U23 SL III B.D. 1
5 5 s 1 4:48.73 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU III JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/0706/14 2019 1
6 6 s 1 4:50.45 ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 95 U20 SL III
7 7 s 1 5:03.26 KOBIÓR Klaudia LKS Pszczyna 98 U18 SL IV
8 8 s 1 5:10.15 GREŃ Agnieszka UKS Brenna Górki # 98 U18 SL -- DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz # Z/0238/14 2018 BEZ
9 9 s 1 5:13.19 PIECHACZEK Izabela KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA -- B.D. BRACHMAN Tomasz # , Z/1005/13 , 2019 3
10 10 s 1 5:13.37 NIESYTO Kamila LKS Pszczyna 96 U20 SL --
5000 m K
1 1 s 1 16:14.83 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 77 Masters MA I
2 2 s 1 16:58.85 WOJNA Anna ULKS Lipinki 86 Sen MA I ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz Z/2484/11 2015 1 LDK!
3 3 s 1 17:46.82 SOJDA Mariola CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 82 Sen SL II LAMCH Czesław Z/0524/14 2017 3
4 4 s 1 18:56.67 KULKA Regina ULKS Lipinki 89 Sen MA III WOJNA Anna Z/5014/11 2015 2
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 15.04 ZALEWSKA Daria MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97 U18 SL +0.6 II SZYNOL Karol BONK Stanisław Z/0212/13 2018
2 2 s 1 15.47 KRAWCZYK Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków # 98 U18 MA +0.6 II BORA Piotr B.D. B.D. Z/0476/14 2019
  s 1 DNF NOWAK Karolina WLKS Wrocław # 97 U18 DS +0.6 -- #
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 13.25 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +0.6 M DMP MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019 171
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 59.72 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I B.D. M
2 2 s 1 62.68 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. 1
3 3 s 1 62.81 PASEK Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 90 Sen SL II ZIEMBA Dariusz # Z/2957/11 2019 1
4 4 s 1 64.25 MŁODAWSKA Karolina KKL Kielce 96 U20 SK II LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # Z/0840/12 2019 1
5 6 s 1 65.67 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/0553/12 , 2019 1
  s 1 DNF ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 91 Sen MA --
1 5 s 2 65.55 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II
2 7 s 2 66.65 BEDNARCZYK Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 97 U18 SL III #
3 8 s 2 67.57 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U20 SL III PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
4 9 s 2 67.58 BIEDA Gabriela KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 96 U20 MA III
5 10 s 2 72.67 OLECHNO Adrianna MCKiS Jaworzno # 98 U18 SL IV BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. Z/1407/14 2019 BEZ
6 11 s 2 74.95 PAJˇK Rozalia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 97 U18 SL --
3000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 10:56.75 ¦LĘZAK Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95 U20 SL I CIUK Marek B.D. Z/1854/11 2019 1
  s 1 DNF GˇSIOROWSKA Dominika KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 96 U20 MA --
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.70 WYKRĘT Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U20 MA I DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. ZAPART Stanisław Z/0842/11, Z/0842/11 2018, 2019 108
W dal K
1 1 f 1 6.15 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA 0.0 I #
2 2 f 1 5.98 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +0.4 I
3 3 f 1 5.59 WŁODARCZYK Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA 0.0 II
4 4 f 1 5.39 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.9 III B.D. 3
5 5 f 1 5.25 ŁABNO Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA 0.0 III B.D. B.D. 2
6 6 f 1 4.89 ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA 0.0 IV DMP ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # Z/4528/15 2019 53
7 7 f 1 4.55 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95 U20 SL 0.0 -- DMP RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/0864/13 2019 3 34
Trójskok K
  f 1 12.65 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA +1.8 I #
1 1 f 1 12.75 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA +2.6 I #
2 2 f 1 12.63 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 87 Sen MA 0.0 I
3 3 f 1 12.38 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +0.6 I DMP ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 122
4 4 f 1 12.37 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.5 I B.D. # 1
5 5 f 1 11.64 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA +1.6 II B.D. 3
6 6 f 1 11.61 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94 U23 MA +0.1 II ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/0846/11 2018 1
7 7 f 1 11.25 ŁABNO Ewa WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.4 III B.D. B.D. 2
8 8 f 1 10.41 OLEK Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 98 U18 MA 0.0 IV
9 9 f 1 10.34 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95 U20 SL +0.4 IV RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/0864/13 2019 3
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 14.78 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
2 2 f 1 14.25 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
3 3 f 1 13.56 KITAJEWSKA Daria AZS-AWF Katowice 94 U23 SL I B.D. 3
4 4 f 1 11.75 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U20 MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
5 5 f 1 11.08 MIREK Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA III DMP TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/1361/13 2019 1 80
6 6 f 1 10.87 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA III ZABAWSKI Przemysław # Z/1321/14 2019 M
7 7 f 1 9.71 GIEROŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA IV
8 8 f 1 9.39 ŁUKASZEK Dominika UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 96 U20 SL IV HACZEK Mariusz Z/1179/14 2015 3
9 9 f 1 8.41 KOMOR Aneta LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 65.18 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM 176
2 2 f 1 61.10 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U20 SK M DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M 163
3 3 f 1 46.54 KU¬NICKA Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL II
4 4 f 1 40.47 JOŃSKA Adrianna CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 97 U18 SL III RUSZEL Piotr B.D. # Z/1365/13 2018 2
5 5 f 1 28.05 CZERW Magdalena MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 97 U18 SL --
100 m M
1 1 e 1 10.54 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +1.7 M B.D. M
2 3 e 1 10.75 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +1.7 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 17 e 1 11.37 KUŁACZ Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL +1.7 III B.D.
4 18 e 1 11.38 STEFANOWICZ Kamil MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U18 SL +1.7 III
5 32 e 1 11.81 KALINKIEWICZ Damian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL +1.7 IV BORYKA Ireneusz Z/0915/13 2019 3
6 40 e 1 12.08 WALA Sławomir niestowarzyszony # 96 U20 +1.7 IV B.D. Z/1185/12 2016 BEZ
7 43 e 1 12.32 KURZYŃSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA +1.7 -- #
1 2 e 2 10.71 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +2.8 I DMP GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1 128
2 5 e 2 10.81 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +2.8 I
3 6 e 2 10.87 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL +2.8 I
4 22 e 2 11.62 BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA +2.8 III B.D. 2
5 24 e 2 11.66 KO¦CIELNY Patryk LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP +2.8 III SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0818/13 2017 BEZ
6 29 e 2 11.78 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA +2.8 IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/1374/14 2019
7 35 e 2 11.89 SARLEJ Bartosz UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 97 U18 MA +2.8 IV
8 44 e 2 12.37 WALCZAK Patryk MOSM Tychy 98 U18 SL +2.8 -- B.D. 3
1 4 e 3 10.79 ŁAWRESZUK Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL +0.4 I
2 10 e 3 11.02 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.4 II
3 21 e 3 11.47 FIEDEŃ Natan LKS Pszczyna 98 U18 SL +0.4 III HELBIK Joachim Z/0401/14 2019 1
4 26 e 3 11.69 WI¦NIEWSKI Filip MKS-MOS Katowice 97 U18 SL +0.4 III
5 31 e 3 11.80 ŻABIŃSKI Alan WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA +0.4 IV
6 37 e 3 11.92 BERNAT Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice 88 Sen SL +0.4 --
7 38 e 3 12.04 LIPIŃSKI Patryk MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U18 SL +0.4 IV
1 7 e 4 10.94 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.4 II B.D. 1
2 23 e 4 11.62 PIKUL Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL +0.4 III BORYKA Ireneusz B.D. Z/0919/13 2019 3
3 27 e 4 11.74 PIERZGALSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U20 SL +0.4 III BORYKA Ireneusz Z/1012/12 2018 BEZ
4 45 e 4 12.39 OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL +0.4 -- BORYKA Ireneusz # Z/6145/15 2018 3
1 9 e 5 10.98 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU 0.0 II DMP KĘDRA Stanislaw # Z/2533/11 2019 2 104
2 15 e 5 11.21 KUBANEK Przemysław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U23 SL 0.0 II
3 20 e 5 11.40 TWARDECKI Szymon MKS-MOSM Bytom 95 U20 SL 0.0 III
4 25 e 5 11.68 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 94 U23 MA 0.0 III B.D. 2
5 28 e 5 11.76 URBAŃCZYK Hugo MOSM Tychy 95 U20 SL 0.0 IV
6 34 e 5 11.83 MUSIAŁ Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U20 SL 0.0 IV
7 42 e 5 12.11 PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA 0.0 IV ZAPART Stanisław # Z/0945/13 2018 3
8 46 e 5 12.53 NOWAKOWSKI Jan KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 97 U18 SL 0.0 --
1 11 e 6 11.05 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU +0.2 II # LDK!
2 13 e 6 11.18 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.2 II
3 12 e 6 11.18 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 92 U23 OP +0.2 II
4 14 e 6 11.21 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL +0.2 II DMP RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1 86
5 16 e 6 11.34 MROWIEC Witold UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 95 U20 SL +0.2 III HACZEK Piotr B.D. # Z/0269/13 2015 BEZ
6 36 e 6 11.89 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno # 97 U18 SL +0.2 IV BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # Z/1205/14 2019 2
7 39 e 6 12.06 NIZIOŁEK Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL +0.2 IV
1 8 e 7 10.95 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.3 II B.D. 1
2 19 e 7 11.40 DUNAL Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +0.3 III B.D. 3
3 30 e 7 11.78 KANIA Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 96 U20 SL +0.3 IV
4 33 e 7 11.83 CIE¦LA Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 96 U20 MA +0.3 IV
5 41 e 7 12.10 DOBOSZ Piotr GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL +0.3 IV
6 47 e 7 13.56 STECUŁA Leszek MKS-MOSM Bytom 61 Masters SL +0.3 --
1 f 1 10.70 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.8 I DMP GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1 129
2 f 1 10.76 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.8 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 f 1 10.85 ŁAWRESZUK Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL +0.8 I
4 f 1 10.85 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.8 I
5 f 1 10.86 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.8 I B.D. 1
6 f 1 10.89 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.8 I B.D. 1
7 f 1 11.03 PIOTROWIAK Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL +0.8 II
  f 1 DQ JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +0.8 -- B.D. M
200 m M
1 2 s 1 22.08 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU 0.0 II STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 4 s 1 22.24 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU 0.0 II # LDK!
3 5 s 1 22.38 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA 0.0 II GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1
1 1 s 2 21.81 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA 0.0 I B.D. 1
2 3 s 2 22.10 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA 0.0 II B.D. 1
3 6 s 2 22.39 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU 0.0 II KĘDRA Stanislaw # Z/2533/11 2019 2
1 8 s 3 23.31 KUŁACZ Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL 0.0 III B.D.
  s 3 DQ PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA 0.0 --
1 7 s 4 23.06 DOBOSZ Igor CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 98 U18 SL -0.1 III
2 9 s 4 23.33 PIKUL Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL -0.1 III BORYKA Ireneusz B.D. Z/0919/13 2019 3
3 12 s 4 23.79 KALINKIEWICZ Damian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL -0.1 IV BORYKA Ireneusz Z/0915/13 2019 3
4 13 s 4 23.94 ŻABIŃSKI Alan WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -0.1 IV
5 14 s 4 24.00 KO¦CIELNY Patryk LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP -0.1 IV SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0818/13 2017 BEZ
1 10 s 5 23.48 KNAPIK Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97 U18 MA 0.0 III
2 11 s 5 23.72 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA 0.0 IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/1374/14 2019
3 15 s 5 24.36 BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA 0.0 IV B.D. 2
4 16 s 5 24.52 MUCHNIEWSKI Jarosław GKS Piast Gliwice 95 U20 SL 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
5 17 s 5 24.57 CIE¦LA Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 96 U20 MA 0.0 --
6 18 s 5 24.92 KURZYŃSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA 0.0 -- #
400 m M
1 1 s 1 48.01 CIEPIELA Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I
2 2 s 1 48.58 ZALEWSKI Daniel MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 95 U20 SL II
3 3 s 1 48.67 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL II B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 1 49.01 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. # Z/2600/11 2019 M
5 5 s 1 50.72 MYSZOR Bartłomiej TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 96 U20 SL III
1 6 s 2 50.91 BIOLIK Rafał GTS Bojszowy 96 U20 SL III
2 8 s 2 51.62 ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL III
3 9 s 2 51.83 KUBAT Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL III B.D. B.D. 2
4 11 s 2 52.70 MAKO¦ Michał MKS Tempo Kęty 97 U18 MA III
5 12 s 2 54.72 WADELSKI Józef MOSM Tychy 97 U18 SL IV
1 7 s 3 51.15 BIOLIK Szymon GTS Bojszowy 98 U18 SL III
2 10 s 3 52.10 SZYDŁO Mateusz MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 98 U18 SL III
3 13 s 3 57.80 GAS Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA --
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:51.98 DOBAJ Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 95 U20 MA II B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # , Z/5219/11 , 2019
2 2 s 1 1:53.55 CZERNEK Wojciech AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 1:53.87 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL II B.D. 2
4 4 s 1 1:55.18 MAGIERA Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL II
5 5 s 1 1:56.63 KAMPA Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice # 91 Sen SL II DMP B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0376/12 , 2019 2 72
6 6 s 1 1:57.70 LORY¦ Marcin WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica 92 U23 DS III #
7 11 s 1 2:00.83 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL III B.D. 2
  s 1 DNF MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL -- GAJEWSKI Wojciech Z/2446/11 2015 2
1 7 s 2 1:59.42 KUBICKI Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 98 U18 SL III JONDA Czesław B.D. Z/0325/14 2019 3
2 8 s 2 1:59.84 ZACZEK Dawid TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 96 U20 SL III
3 9 s 2 1:59.85 WRZAŁEK Wojciech GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL III
4 10 s 2 2:00.16 GANCAREK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 96 U20 SL III CIUK Marek Z/0245/12 2018 3
5 12 s 2 2:01.01 SZAFARCZYK Marcin LKS Pogórze Skoczów 90 Sen SL III KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. B.D. Z/0443/11 2018 BEZ
6 13 s 2 2:01.38 WARCHULSKI Marcin KKL Kielce 98 U18 SK III
7 19 s 2 2:05.72 BABCZYŃSKI Jerzy TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 97 U18 SL IV
1 14 s 3 2:02.37 KRAUZE Filip MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL IV B.D. BEZ
2 15 s 3 2:03.03 FICA Damian MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 98 U18 SL IV
3 16 s 3 2:03.19 GAIK Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL IV PASZTA Wiesław B.D. Z/0480/13 2019 3
4 17 s 3 2:05.07 GRABOWSKI Dawid MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 95 U20 SL IV
5 20 s 3 2:05.82 STRZELCZYK Marek MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U18 OP IV
6 21 s 3 2:05.93 MRACHACZ Piotr MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL IV SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/0562/13 2019 3
1 18 s 4 2:05.13 MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz UKS Olimpia Zabrze 95 U20 SL IV
2 22 s 4 2:10.37 PŁOCHA Rafał GKS Piast Gliwice 98 U18 SL --
3 23 s 4 2:11.00 SZYMAŃSKI Adam MKS-MOS Katowice 97 U18 SL --
4 24 s 4 2:16.32 KORCZYK Dariusz MKS Tempo Kęty 98 U18 MA --
5 25 s 4 2:18.38 PODYMA Paweł MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL --
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:03.61 MARCINKOWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 96 U20 SL III
2 2 s 1 4:04.24 SATOR Damian KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój 96 U20 SK III SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0850/12 2019 3
3 3 s 1 4:04.68 NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Masters SL III NOWAK Monika Z/1856/11 2019 2
4 4 s 1 4:07.61 RADWAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 Sen MA III
5 5 s 1 4:08.44 POCIECHA Tomasz GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # 88 Sen PK III LASSOTA Lesław # Z/0416/13 2019 3
6 6 s 1 4:08.99 WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 95 U20 SL III SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. Z/1766/11 2017 2
7 7 s 1 4:11.22 BEDNAREK Marcin AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
8 8 s 1 4:12.52 CZUPAŁA Martin UKS Olimpia Zabrze 94 U23 SL -- B.D. 2
9 9 s 1 4:14.12 MI¦KOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 81 Sen SK -- #
10 10 s 1 4:14.55 NACHMAN Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U20 MA IV
11 11 s 1 4:16.21 KOWALIK Konrad MLUKS Tarnów 97 U18 MA IV
12 12 s 1 4:18.07 JANOTA Jan TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL -- ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/3207/11 2016 BEZ
13 13 s 1 4:18.33 SMĘDOWSKI Paweł GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # 94 U23 PK -- LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # Z/2486/11 2019 2
14 14 s 1 4:24.79 MORDYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Olimpia Zabrze 94 U23 SL -- B.D. 3
15 15 s 1 4:31.98 WOJTEK Paweł UKS Olimpia Zabrze 94 U23 SL -- B.D. BEZ
  s 1 DNF CIURLA Mikołaj KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U23 SL -- RU¦NIAK Stefan Z/1928/12 2019 3
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 15.04 KNAPIK Kamil KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 97 U18 MA +0.1 III
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 s 1 15.30 BEDNARZ Paweł MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U20 SL +0.1 II
2 2 s 1 16.02 WARMUZ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U20 MA +0.1 III
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 13.82 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS ŁódĽ 92 U23 LD +0.3 M #
2 2 s 1 14.44 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +0.3 I B.D. BEZ
3 3 s 1 14.83 FRˇCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP +0.3 I B.D. B.D. ¦WIERZOWSKI Tomasz
4 4 s 1 14.99 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U23 SL +0.3 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. # Z/2612/11 2019 M
5 5 s 1 15.14 BRZOZA Mateusz GKS Piast Gliwice 89 Sen SL +0.3 II RAMUS Józef Z/4954/11 2015 2
6 6 s 1 15.94 CHWAŁYK Damian ULKS Lipinki 95 U20 MA +0.3 III
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 56.48 URBANEK Sebastian KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 97 U18 SL III
2 2 s 1 58.19 WˇSIK Wojciech LKS Brzezina Osiek 97 U18 MA III
3 3 s 1 58.50 BUCHERT Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 98 U18 OP III JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/0544/14 2019 2
4 4 s 1 61.41 MICHALAK Mateusz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 98 U18 SL --
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 54.26 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA I #
2 2 s 1 54.93 MŁYNARCZYK Marcin MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL II B.D. 1
3 3 s 1 54.96 MORDYL Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA II DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0696/12 2019 M 101
4 4 s 1 55.96 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL II RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 56.48 BRZOZA Mateusz GKS Piast Gliwice 89 Sen SL II RAMUS Józef Z/4954/11 2015 2
1 6 s 2 58.61 JELONEK Dorian CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95 U20 SL III
3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 9:03.02 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL I
3 3 s 1 9:44.32 OSTROWSKI Szymon LKS Pszczyna 95 U20 SL III HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0515/11 2017 BEZ
4 4 s 1 10:39.58 POTOK Daniel ULKS Lipinki 93 U23 MA --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.05 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 2
2 f 1 2.00 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 f 1 1.85 ¦NIEĆ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA III
4 f 1 1.80 DYNEROWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA IV #
  f 1 NM CHWAŁYK Damian ULKS Lipinki 95 U20 MA --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.62 CISIŃSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.1 III B.D. # 3
2 2 f 1 6.53 MROWIEC Witold UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 95 U20 SL +0.1 III HACZEK Piotr B.D. # Z/0269/13 2015 BEZ
3 3 f 1 6.27 GAJEWSKI Łukasz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 98 U18 SL 0.0 IV
4 4 f 1 6.24 KASZA Artur MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL +1.0 IV B.D.
5 5 f 1 5.75 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 94 U23 MA +0.1 -- B.D. 2
6 6 f 1 5.71 SAPEK Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA +0.8 --
7 7 f 1 5.29 LACH Artur UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 00 U16 MA +1.3 -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/2952/15 2019 3
8 8 f 1 5.27 OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U18 SL +0.7 -- BORYKA Ireneusz # Z/6145/15 2018 3
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 15.81 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.4 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 2 f 1 13.60 CISIŃSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 97 U18 MA 0.0 III B.D. # 3
3 3 f 1 13.49 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA 0.0 III DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. # Z/1284/12 2019 1 63
4 4 f 1 13.21 KASZA Artur MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U18 SL +0.2 III B.D.
5 5 f 1 12.99 ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL -0.2 IV B.D. B.D. Z/0485/14 2019
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 17.38 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL I GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
2 2 f 1 15.96 GAŁˇZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP I DMP B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1 122
3 3 f 1 15.08 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU I DMP BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/0477/14 2019 M 109
4 4 f 1 14.52 SKRZYPCZYK Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 86 Sen SL I DMP B.D. Z/3241/11 2019 BEZ 101
5 5 f 1 14.20 WOJTASZEK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA II B.D. 3
6 6 f 1 13.86 GÓRNIK Sławomir WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 1
7 7 f 1 13.23 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne 85 Sen SL III
8 8 f 1 12.70 BRY¦ Kamil UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 96 U20 SL III HACZEK Mariusz B.D. Z/1178/14 2015 3
9 9 f 1 10.28 SIDŁO Paweł MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U20 SL IV
10 10 f 1 8.70 CZYŻ Rafał ULKS Lipinki 91 Sen MA -- ZATORSKI Andrzej BEZ
11 11 f 1 7.65 URBAŃCZYK Hugo MOSM Tychy 95 U20 SL --
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 55.73 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA I
2 2 f 1 49.76 BARAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA I
3 3 f 1 47.71 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/0477/14 2019 M
4 4 f 1 43.74 WOJTASZEK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA II B.D. 3
5 5 f 1 38.75 PUDŁOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL III BONK Stanisław B.D. Z/0961/13 2019 1
6 6 f 1 36.36 KASZUBA Łukasz KKL Kielce 95 U20 SK III KALWAT Marek BEZ
7 7 f 1 35.70 DROZDOWSKI Olaf TS AKS Chorzów 95 U20 SL III DMP GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. Z/3225/11 2019 51
8 8 f 1 32.60 SZTEN Aleksander GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL IV RUTYNA Wojciech B.D. Z/0213/12 2018 BEZ
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 69.48 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamo¶ć # 93 U23 LU M DMP ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2019 M 158
2 2 f 1 65.19 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2074/11 2016 1
3 3 f 1 52.55 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL II DMP GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2019 1 101
4 4 f 1 45.18 JESZKA Wojciech TS AKS Chorzów # 94 U23 SL II DMP B.D. GRUDZIEŃ Adam # , Z/2353/11 , 2019 2 75
5 5 f 1 37.77 STRZEWICZEK Mirosław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 85 Sen SL --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 10.945929050446 sekund