Warszawa 31.05.2014
Mistrzostwa Warszawa młodzików
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.97 OLEWIECKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -0.2 III
2 2 e 1 13.21 SOKAL Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.2 IV OBROCKI Bogdan Z/0602/15 2017 2
3 5 e 1 13.54 ABRAMCZYK Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ -0.2 IV
4 6 e 1 13.56 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.2 IV BOROŃ Adam # Z/2433/15 2019 2
5 9 e 1 13.71 GÓRECKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.2 IV
6 12 e 1 13.80 ŁUCZAK Wiktoria MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ -0.2 IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/3612/15 2015 3
7 14 e 1 13.88 CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -0.2 V
8 31 e 1 14.45 ORZOŁ Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -0.2 V
1 10 e 2 13.74 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.6 IV RˇCZKA Paweł Z/4258/15 2019 2
2 16 e 2 13.89 WITECKA Marta UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -0.6 V KLEIN Jarosław 4
3 17 e 2 13.92 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.6 V RZEPKA Marek # Z/3990/15 2019 1
4 18 e 2 13.94 KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ -0.6 V
5 20 e 2 13.97 ZAWADZKA Hanna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.6 V #
6 23 e 2 14.21 TOMCZAK Natalia UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -0.6 V KLEIN Jarosław 5
7 34 e 2 14.50 MAJOREK Agnieszka OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.6 V
8 36 e 2 14.56 BIERNACKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.6 -- #
1 15 e 3 13.88 FIJAK Zuzanna UKS Otrębusy 01 U14 MZ -0.6 V GOLJANEK Janusz # Z/3963/15 2019 1
2 26 e 3 14.28 MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela MTE Milanówek 00 U16 MZ -0.6 V
3 27 e 3 14.30 KORNEMAN Eliza UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.6 V DEPCZYK Jacek 5
4 35 e 3 14.53 KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ -0.6 --
5 41 e 3 14.82 PACKA Zuzanna MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -0.6 --
6 45 e 3 14.97 LEPIANKA Dagmara UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -0.6 -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
7 59 e 3 15.73 KUR Kinga UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 02 U14 MZ -0.6 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2823/15 2015 BEZ
1 13 e 4 13.81 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.5 V OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/2324/15 2019
2 19 e 4 13.96 JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +0.5 V RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/3955/15 2019 1 LDK!
3 21 e 4 14.05 SZCZERBIK Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 V
4 30 e 4 14.43 SZELENBAUN Wiktoria AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 V
5 32 e 4 14.46 LASKOWSKA Alicja UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ +0.5 V
6 52 e 4 15.29 KULICKA Joanna SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.5 -- OBROCKI Bogdan Z/4659/15 2015 5
7 64 e 4 17.05 OBUCHOWICZ Katarzyna UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ +0.5 --
1 8 e 5 13.64 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ +0.2 IV PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2318/15 2016 4
2 24 e 5 14.23 SZCZEPANEK Maria OKS Skra Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 V
3 33 e 5 14.46 WOJEWODA Hanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 02 U14 MZ +0.2 V WRZECIONO Dorota 5
4 37 e 5 14.60 SIEMAKOWICZ Urszula MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.2 --
5 43 e 5 14.93 MAKOWSKA Daria MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ +0.2 --
6 58 e 5 15.61 KOBYLIŃSKA Daria UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ +0.2 --
7 60 e 5 15.77 MI¦KIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +0.2 --
8 62 e 5 16.50 MARTYKA Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ +0.2 --
1 22 e 6 14.10 GIETKA Julia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 V
2 25 e 6 14.24 JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata AZS-AWF Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ +0.2 V CUCH Tadeusz # Z/2037/16 2019 2
3 28 e 6 14.31 ROSZKOWSKA Marianna OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.2 V GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/6447/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 39 e 6 14.73 STAŃCZAK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ +0.2 -- KLONOWSKI Adam Z/3935/15 2015 BEZ
5 44 e 6 14.96 RYNEK Aleksandra UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 -- RADKE Karol B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra # BEZ
6 46 e 6 14.99 SANTOS-GÓRA Tatiana UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +0.2 -- #
7 53 e 6 15.33 KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ +0.2 -- B.D. Z/0757/15 2019 2
8 54 e 6 15.37 MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. BEZ
1 3 e 7 13.39 SZCZUROWSKA Julia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ 0.0 IV DEPCZYK Jacek 3
2 40 e 7 14.75 DULLAS Laura UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
3 47 e 7 15.06 KACPROWSKA Aleksandra UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- #
4 50 e 7 15.26 KOLE¦NIK Sandra UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 51 e 7 15.28 SZOSZKA Wiktoria MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
6 56 e 7 15.49 ANTONIAK Klaudia UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ 0.0 --
7 63 e 7 16.59 SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ 0.0 -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. BEZ
1 4 e 8 13.53 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98 U18 MZ +0.5 IV BOROŃ Adam B.D. Z/1443/14 2019 1
2 7 e 8 13.63 MORAWSKA Agnieszka UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
3 38 e 8 14.71 FREJ Anna MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 --
4 48 e 8 15.13 PANASIUK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 --
5 55 e 8 15.38 JĘDRYCH Izabela UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.5 -- DEPCZYK Jacek BEZ
6 57 e 8 15.55 CZUMAJ Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +0.5 -- #
1 11 e 9 13.76 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 01 U14 MZ +0.5 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # , Z/3958/15 , 2019 M LDK!
2 29 e 9 14.40 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 V ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/3998/15 2019
3 42 e 9 14.86 OPADCZUK Agnieszka niest. Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
4 49 e 9 15.22 WĘDRYCHOWSKA Janina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ +0.5 -- ŁATKO Barbara Z/2031/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
5 61 e 9 16.28 BOŁDOK Maria AZS-AWF Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ +0.5 -- ŁATKO Barbara Z/2032/16 2017 BEZ
1 f 31 12.78 OLEWIECKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ +1.2 III
2 f 31 13.16 SOKAL Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.2 III OBROCKI Bogdan Z/0602/15 2017 2
3 f 31 13.24 SZCZUROWSKA Julia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.2 IV DEPCZYK Jacek 3
4 f 31 13.33 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.2 IV BOROŃ Adam # Z/2433/15 2019 2
5 f 31 13.44 ABRAMCZYK Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ +1.2 IV
6 f 31 13.69 GÓRECKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.2 IV
7 f 31 13.85 LASKOWSKA Alicja UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ +1.2 V
1 f 32 13.63 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +2.1 IV RˇCZKA Paweł Z/4258/15 2019 2
2 f 32 13.65 SOKOŁOWSKA Julia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +2.1 IV OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/2324/15 2019
3 f 32 13.82 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +2.1 V RZEPKA Marek # Z/3990/15 2019 1
4 f 32 13.87 FIJAK Zuzanna UKS Otrębusy 01 U14 MZ +2.1 V GOLJANEK Janusz # Z/3963/15 2019 1
300 m K
1 2 s 1 44.01 KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ III
2 7 s 1 45.70 BORKOWSKA Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ IV B.D. Z/2204/15 2015 4
3 8 s 1 45.92 WITECKA Marta UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ IV KLEIN Jarosław 4
4 9 s 1 46.13 DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ IV
5 10 s 1 46.89 ORZOŁ Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ V
6 14 s 1 47.98 IWAŃSKA Barbara MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
7 15 s 1 48.19 SOBIERAJ Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
1 s 2 43.71 RUCIŃSKA Roksana ULKS Jedlińsk 97 U18 MZ --
2 3 s 2 44.27 MAKSYMIUK Julia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00 U16 MZ III MARKOWSKI Michał # Z/2061/15 2018 2
3 4 s 2 44.59 KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98 U18 MZ -- BOROŃ Adam B.D. Z/1443/14 2019 1
4 18 s 2 48.80 JACHACY Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
5 21 s 2 49.82 GADO¦ Julia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
6 24 s 2 51.76 KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ -- B.D. Z/0757/15 2019 2
7 27 s 2 52.73 CZUMAJ Julia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -- #
8 31 s 2 54.90 PASTERSKA Alicja OKS Skra Warszawa 01 U14 MZ --
1 11 s 3 46.90 SADOCH Nikola MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
2 13 s 3 47.78 LIPIŃSKA Julia MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
3 19 s 3 49.28 ĆWIK Weronika MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
4 20 s 3 49.58 STASIUKIEWICZ Patrycja MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- #
5 22 s 3 49.88 DZIERZBIŃSKA Karolina MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ --
6 26 s 3 52.35 GOŁEBIOWSKA Paulina MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
7 30 s 3 54.34 KOBYLIŃSKA Daria UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ --
8 32 s 3 55.45 ANTONIAK Klaudia UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ --
1 16 s 4 48.29 BLUSZCZ Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ V
2 17 s 4 48.42 MISARKO Aleksandra UKS Otrębusy 00 U16 MZ V GOLJANEK Janusz # Z/3962/15 2017 3
3 23 s 4 50.62 ZAWADZKA Aleksandra MKS Pułtusk 01 U14 MZ -- OLEKSA Andrzej Z/3930/15 2016 BEZ
4 25 s 4 51.97 PORĘBA Dorota MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
5 28 s 4 53.24 WI¦NIEWSKA Ida UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
6 33 s 4 57.07 OLEJNICZAK Iza UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
1 5 s 5 45.30 ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 99 U16 SL IV MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/0183/16 2019
2 6 s 5 45.50 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ IV OBROCKI Bogdan # Z/2322/15 2019 3
3 12 s 5 46.95 ROSZKOWSKA Marianna OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V GˇSIEWSKI Artur GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/6447/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 29 s 5 53.76 ORŁOWSKA Pola AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:42.71 HAPUNOWICZ Joanna niestowarzyszona # 00 U16 III LEANDRO Jean Marc # Z/2075/15 2019
2 2 s 1 1:43.68 SOBICZEWSKA Natalia MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ IV MARKOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/2208/15 2018
3 3 s 1 1:43.73 ZIENDARA Michalina MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej Z/1767/15 2019 3
4 4 s 1 1:47.23 MIKSZA Olga AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
5 5 s 1 1:49.97 KOSSAKOWSKA Weronika AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V B.D.
6 6 s 1 1:52.11 GÓRECKA Kinga OKS Skra Warszawa 01 U14 MZ --
7 7 s 1 1:52.44 ORLIŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- #
8 8 s 1 1:52.78 MIĘKUS Melania OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
9 9 s 1 1:56.97 ZABIEGŁA Patrycja AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
10 10 s 1 1:57.89 RYNEK Aleksandra UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- RADKE Karol B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra # BEZ
11 11 s 1 1:57.93 WIERZCHOWSKA Natalia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
12 12 s 1 2:00.69 ZAGÓRSKA Weronika MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ --
13 13 s 1 2:04.50 BŁAŻEJEWSKA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
14 14 s 1 2:04.59 GORCZYŃSKA Marta MKS Bank BS Płońsk # 00 U16 MZ -- MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1785/15 2019 2
15 15 s 1 2:07.28 HAJDUK Delfina UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ --
16 16 s 1 2:13.75 KORCZYŃSKA Matylda OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
17 17 s 1 2:18.85 KOLE¦NIK Sandra UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ --
18 18 s 1 2:30.05 BIEŃKOWSKA Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:28.10 GAŁˇZKA Klaudia GKS Wilga Garwolin 00 U16 MZ V
2 2 s 1 3:29.58 O¦KO Oliwia AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
3 3 s 1 3:30.69 BRELA Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V OBROCKI Bogdan # Z/2319/15 2019 2
4 4 s 1 3:31.21 TOMASZEWSKA Karolina OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
5 5 s 1 3:34.14 PTAK Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
6 6 s 1 4:41.55 PROKOPIAK Monika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
7 7 s 1 4:42.46 LEOŃCZUK Natalia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
8 8 s 1 4:42.89 GODLEWSKA Weronika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
9 9 s 1 4:43.21 BARTU¦ Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
10 10 s 1 4:50.58 CZERNIATYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 e 1 15.58 PRZYGODA Patrycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.1 III
2 2 e 1 15.94 FADEREWSKA Beata MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ +0.1 III #
3 8 e 1 19.01 REGULSKA Nastazja KS Warszawianka W-wa # 01 U14 MZ +0.1 -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/5875/15 2019 4
4 9 e 1 20.07 BEDLA Estera UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ +0.1 -- #
5 10 e 1 20.44 PYSKŁO Natalia UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ +0.1 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2316/15 2018 BEZ
6 11 e 1 23.07 KASPRZAK Gabryjela niest. Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
1 3 e 2 16.73 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -1.0 III BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2019 3
2 4 e 2 16.85 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.0 IV
3 5 e 2 17.16 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.0 IV RˇCZKA Paweł Z/4258/15 2019 2
4 6 e 2 17.95 KOŃSKA Emilia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ -1.0 V KLONOWSKI Adam Z/4265/15 2015 5
5 7 e 2 18.98 KRÓL Paulina OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.0 --
  e 2 DNF SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -1.0 -- BALCERZAK Piotr Z/4019/15 2019 1
1 f 31 15.59 PRZYGODA Patrycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.7 III
2 f 31 15.86 FADEREWSKA Beata MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ +0.7 III #
3 f 31 18.61 REGULSKA Nastazja KS Warszawianka W-wa # 01 U14 MZ +0.7 -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/5875/15 2019 4
4 f 31 19.92 BEDLA Estera UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ +0.7 -- #
5 f 31 19.96 PYSKŁO Natalia UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ +0.7 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2316/15 2018 BEZ
1 f 32 16.42 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.5 III
2 f 32 16.65 SKIERKOWSKA Martyna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.5 III RˇCZKA Paweł Z/4258/15 2019 2
3 f 32 17.03 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 IV BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2019 3
4 f 32 18.52 KOŃSKA Emilia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ +0.5 -- KLONOWSKI Adam Z/4265/15 2015 5
5 f 32 18.77 KRÓL Paulina OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.5 --
300 m pł K
1 1 s 1 46.60 RADZKA Paulina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ II OBROCKI Bogdan # Z/0601/15 2017 2
2 3 s 1 50.84 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ IV
3 6 s 1 54.59 KRÓL Paulina OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
4 s 1 DQ KRASOWSKA Weronika UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
1 2 s 2 50.78 KULESZA Kalina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ IV BOROŃ Adam # Z/4018/15 2019 3
2 4 s 2 54.29 NIEMIRA Lidia KS Orzeł Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
3 7 s 2 55.02 BRANDYS Zofia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
1 5 s 3 54.47 ZIELIŃSKA Anna UKS Gepard Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
2 8 s 3 56.15 LEPIANKA Dagmara UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
3 9 s 3 56.33 TOMCZAK Natalia UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław 5
4x100 m K
1 s 1 53.20 BRELA Zuzanna
O¦KO Oliwia
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
ZABIEGŁA Patrycja
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00
00
00
00
U16 MAZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan

OBROCKI Bogdan
Z/2319/15
Z/2322/15
2019
2019
2
3
2 s 1 53.54 ZAWADZKA Hanna
MORAWSKA Agnieszka
PRZYGODA Patrycja
KŁOS Zuzanna
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 00
99
99
01
U16 MAZ --


OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria
Z/0644/18
2019
2
3 s 1 54.04 SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina
SOBIERAJ Ludwika
KULESZA Kalina
JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka
UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99
00
99
00
U16 MAZ --

BOROŃ Adam
BOROŃ Adam
Z/4018/15
Z/2433/15
2019
2019
3
2
4 s 1 55.11 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra
GÓRECKA Aleksandra
WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena
SOBIERAJ Anna
OKS Skra Warszawa 00
00
00
00
U16 MAZ --

GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon
Z/3697/15
2015
5
5 s 1 55.22 BRANDYS Zofia
GADO¦ Julia
OLESZCZUK Marta
PASTUSZKA Aleksandra
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 99
99
99
99
U16 MAZ --


6 s 1 57.69 BRELA Zuzanna
O¦KO Oliwia
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina
ZABIEGŁA Patrycja
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00
00
00
00
U16 MAZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan

OBROCKI Bogdan
Z/2319/15
Z/2322/15
2019
2019
2
3
1 s 2 53.48 SOCZEWKA Dominika
SOCZEWKA Klaudia
ŁUCZAK Wiktoria
KUCIŃSKA Weronika
MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99
99
99
00
U16 MAZ -- B.D.
B.D.
MACIEJEWSKI Janusz
MACIEJEWSKI Janusz
Z/3612/15
Z/2067/15
2015
2015
BEZ
5
3
4
2 s 2 54.13 DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja
FADEREWSKA Beata
GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta
STEFANOWSKA Weronika
MKS Durasan Płońsk 00
00
99
00
U16 MAZ --


3 s 2 56.11 KOTLARSKA Aleksandra
GÓRECKA Aleksandra
WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena
SOBIERAJ Anna
OKS Skra Warszawa 00
00
00
00
U16 MAZ --

GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon
Z/3697/15
2015
5
4 s 2 56.35 MAKOWSKA Daria
PACKA Zuzanna
PIEŃKOWSKA Anna
CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia
MKS Pułtusk 99
99
00
99
U16 MAZ --


5 s 2 58.03 BRANDYS Zofia
GADO¦ Julia
OLESZCZUK Marta
PASTUSZKA Aleksandra
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 99
99
99
99
U16 MAZ --


6 s 2 61.70 ZAWADZKA Hanna
MORAWSKA Agnieszka
PRZYGODA Patrycja
KŁOS Zuzanna
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 00
99
99
01
U16 MAZ --


OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria
Z/0644/18
2019
2
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.50 GˇSIEWSKA Olga MKS Pułtusk 02 U14 MZ IV KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/4263/15 2019 2
2 f 1 1.45 SZWEJK Justyna MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ IV KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3927/15 2017 3
3 f 1 1.40 POMIESZCZ Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
3 f 1 1.40 FADEREWSKA Beata MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ V #
6 f 1 1.40 KOSIK Ingrid UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V DEPCZYK Jacek 4
7 f 1 1.40 ROZE Dominika MKS Pułtusk 01 U14 MZ V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/4266/15 2017 4
8 f 1 1.35 OLESZCZUK Marta UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
9 f 1 1.35 SZAŁAS Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
9 f 1 1.35 CHIMKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ --
11 f 1 1.35 PAWLAK Magdalena MTE Milanówek 99 U16 MZ --
12 f 1 1.30 WI¦NIEWSKA Ida UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
13 f 1 1.30 HRYNIEWSKA Wiktoria UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- #
14 f 1 1.25 GRZELEWSKA Weronika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
15 f 1 1.25 KASPRZAK Gabryjela niest. Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
16 f 1 1.25 WI¦NIEWSKA Karolina UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- #
17 f 1 1.20 SULEJ Zuzanna KS Warszawianka W-wa 02 U14 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam Z/3820/16 2018 BEZ
18 f 1 1.15 LEOŃCZUK Natalia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
  f 1 NM SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 01 U14 MZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # , Z/3958/15 , 2019 M LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.20 OBERDA Julia OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ II GAWENDA Andrzej Z/3956/15 2018 1
2 f 1 3.00 SZYMANEK Maja AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ II KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3992/15 2019 1
3 f 1 2.20 MASIANIS Zuzanna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
W dal K
1 f 1 4.93 MORAWSKA Agnieszka UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -1.1 IV
2 f 1 4.86 KOWALSKA Wiktoria AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.9 IV
3 f 1 4.77 GˇSIEWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ -0.7 V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3923/15 2019 4
4 f 1 4.74 PASTUSZKA Aleksandra UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -1.6 V
5 f 1 4.71 SĘK Dominika OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ -0.8 V
6 f 1 4.70 FIJAK Zuzanna UKS Otrębusy 01 U14 MZ +0.1 V GOLJANEK Janusz # Z/3963/15 2019 1
7 f 1 4.70 ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta AZS-AWF Katowice # 99 U16 SL -1.2 V MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/0183/16 2019
8 f 1 4.65 POMIESZCZ Sylwia MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -1.7 V
9 f 1 4.64 KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna MKS Pułtusk 01 U14 MZ -0.6 V KRAWCZAK Andrzej # Z/3925/15 2019 2
10 f 1 4.60 SZYMANOWSKA Karolina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -2.9 V OBROCKI Bogdan # Z/2322/15 2019 3
11 f 1 4.45 SZCZUROWSKA Julia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.8 -- DEPCZYK Jacek 3
12 f 1 4.36 REGULSKA Nastazja KS Warszawianka W-wa # 01 U14 MZ -1.7 -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek # Z/5875/15 2019 4
13 f 1 4.34 SALWIN Magda UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.5 -- DEPCZYK Jacek BEZ
14 f 1 4.33 WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.1 -- GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon Z/3697/15 2015 5
15 f 1 4.30 GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ +0.8 --
16 f 1 4.27 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- RZEPKA Marek # Z/3990/15 2019 1
17 f 1 4.25 JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna OKS Skra Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +0.7 -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/3955/15 2019 1 LDK!
18 f 1 4.13 KOWALCZYK Julia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.3 -- DEPCZYK Jacek BEZ
19 f 1 4.08 BARAN Małgorzata UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -1.1 -- #
20 f 1 4.06 KOPCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -1.8 --
21 f 1 4.04 SOLECKA Weronika UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -0.9 --
22 f 1 4.03 LIPIŃSKA Julia MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.7 --
23 f 1 4.03 FALKOWSKA Dominika UKS Otrębusy 02 U14 MZ -1.4 -- KOŃCZAK Sebastian # Z/2638/16 2016 5
24 f 1 4.01 WOJEWODA Hanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 02 U14 MZ +1.2 -- WRZECIONO Dorota 5
25 f 1 3.98 BIERNACKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.3 -- #
26 f 1 3.98 KARCZMARCZYK Klara MTE Milanówek 99 U16 MZ -0.6 --
27 f 1 3.95 AWTANI Sara KS Warszawianka W-wa 00 U16 MZ -1.1 -- #
28 f 1 3.95 STEFANOWSKA Weronika MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ -0.5 --
29 f 1 3.92 SOŃTA Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa 02 U14 MZ -0.2 -- WRZECIONO Dorota BEZ
30 f 1 3.88 MALIŃSKA Dominika MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ -1.8 --
31 f 1 3.88 KURZˇTKOWSKA Klaudia MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ +0.1 --
32 f 1 3.87 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 -- ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/3998/15 2019
33 f 1 3.86 ZAWADZKA Hanna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.6 -- #
34 f 1 3.86 ZABIEGŁA Patrycja AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.1 --
35 f 1 3.73 SZPINAK Maja UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -0.3 -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
36 f 1 3.67 KŁOS Zuzanna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.3 -- OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # Z/0644/18 2019 2
37 f 1 3.64 PASTERSKA Alicja OKS Skra Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.9 --
38 f 1 3.64 KAMIEŃ Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 03 U12 MZ +0.1 -- MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz , Z/2419/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
39 f 1 3.62 MI¦KIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.9 --
40 f 1 3.53 KAMIŃSKA Oliwia UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.5 -- DEPCZYK Jacek BEZ
41 f 1 3.53 MAREK Zofia UKS Gepard Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ -0.1 -- WRZECIONO Dorota RˇCZKA Paweł , Z/4241/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
42 f 1 3.51 ORŁOWSKA Pola AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.4 --
43 f 1 3.49 GNIADO Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.8 --
44 f 1 3.45 MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. BEZ
45 f 1 3.43 SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.2 -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. BEZ
46 f 1 3.33 SOŃTA Zofia AZS-AWF Warszawa 03 U12 MZ -0.2 -- WRZECIONO Dorota BEZ
47 f 1 3.28 PANASIUK Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -1.3 --
48 f 1 3.15 TYMICKA Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa 02 U14 MZ -0.5 -- ŁATKO Barbara # Z/2033/16 2017 BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.94 FLISEK Barbara OKS Start Otwock 99 U16 MZ III SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara Z/0638/15 2019 1
2 f 1 11.37 GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ III
3 f 1 9.56 GUTOWSKA Ewa UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 97 U18 MZ -- GIERS Konrad # Z/1108/14 2015 4
4 f 1 9.49 STRZELECKA Karolina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
5 f 1 9.07 TRACZ Paulina GKS Wilga Garwolin 99 U16 MZ V
6 f 1 8.93 JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Adam # Z/2433/15 2019 2
7 f 1 8.80 STĘPIEŃ Edyta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
8 f 1 8.70 WI¦NIEWSKA Ida UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
9 f 1 8.43 BEDYK Karolina AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
10 f 1 8.43 ZYCH Anna AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
11 f 1 8.30 ANDRUCHEWICZ Anita MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
12 f 1 8.20 FAULKNER Gabriela OKS Skra Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- ROSA Mikołaj # Z/3891/15 2018 2
13 f 1 8.15 JASEK Klaudia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
14 f 1 8.14 PRUSIŃSKA Natalia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
15 f 1 8.00 ĆWIK Weronika MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
16 f 1 7.94 OBUCHOWICZ Katarzyna UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ --
17 f 1 7.80 KORNATKO Łucja UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ --
18 f 1 7.63 CISKA Natalia UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
19 f 1 7.53 POLANIECKA Julia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
20 f 1 7.17 SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- BALCERZAK Piotr Z/4019/15 2019 1
21 f 1 7.08 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
22 f 1 6.96 OLEJNICZAK Iza UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
23 f 1 6.76 CIE¦LEWSKA Paulina UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ --
24 f 1 6.64 PERDION Hanna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ --
25 f 1 6.17 KORNATKO Patrycja UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ --
26 f 1 6.14 BARTU¦ Paulina UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
27 f 1 5.72 CZERNIATYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 31.55 LATUSZEK Katarzyna GKS Wilga Garwolin 99 U16 MZ IV
2 f 1 31.26 SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria MKS Pułtusk 01 U14 MZ IV KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3934/15 2017 3
3 f 1 28.47 SIŃCZUK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ IV
4 f 1 27.45 GˇSIEWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3923/15 2019 4
5 f 1 24.75 KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3926/15 2016 3
6 f 1 23.72 KRASOWSKA Weronika UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
7 f 1 22.71 TRACZ Paulina GKS Wilga Garwolin 99 U16 MZ --
8 f 1 22.40 SUMKA Zuzanna UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
9 f 1 21.74 TOPAJEW Patrycja UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ --
10 f 1 18.50 KOZŁOWSKA Karolina UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
11 f 1 18.20 CIE¦LEWSKA Paulina UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ --
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 29.02 JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/3998/15 2019
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 35.10 LATUSZEK Katarzyna GKS Wilga Garwolin 99 U16 MZ IV
2 f 1 25.12 LASKOWSKA Alicja UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ --
3 f 1 24.40 KOSIK Ingrid UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- DEPCZYK Jacek 4
4 f 1 23.60 GUTOWSKA Ewa UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 97 U18 MZ -- GIERS Konrad # Z/1108/14 2015 4
5 f 1 21.58 GRZELEWSKA Weronika UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
6 f 1 20.70 FAULKNER Gabriela OKS Skra Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- ROSA Mikołaj # Z/3891/15 2018 2
7 f 1 20.30 SZPINAK Maja UKS Mokotów 00 U16 MZ -- KLEIN Jarosław BEZ
8 f 1 19.98 JASKULSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 01 U14 MZ --
9 f 1 18.73 PRUSIŃSKA Natalia UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
10 f 1 17.88 SZYMAŃSKA Anna OKS Skra Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- BALCERZAK Piotr Z/4019/15 2019 1
11 f 1 16.98 BIEŃKOWSKA Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
12 f 1 12.19 SZAŁAS Anna UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 9 e 1 12.35 OBRĘBSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ +1.0 V
2 30 e 1 13.08 CHWAŁA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 01 U14 MZ +1.0 -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/0784/15 2019 2
3 42 e 1 13.71 SARGSYAN Artur UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ +1.0 -- #
4 47 e 1 14.45 GUNERKA Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ +1.0 -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/4058/19 2019
5 50 e 1 14.72 KORNATA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +1.0 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
6 51 e 1 15.03 KOCERKA Julian AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +1.0 -- MASTALERZ Janusz # Z/2444/17 2017 4
7 53 e 1 15.76 SNOPCZYŃSKI Maksymilian AZS-AWF Warszawa 03 U12 MZ +1.0 -- WRZECIONO Dorota BEZ
1 4 e 2 11.92 ŁONIEWSKI Sebastian MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ +1.0 IV
2 5 e 2 11.94 DONG Wiktor niest. Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 IV B.D. 4
3 16 e 2 12.66 FADEREWSKI Daniel MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ +1.0 V
4 37 e 2 13.45 WOIŃSKI Antoni MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00 U16 MZ +1.0 -- B.D. Z/2065/15 2015 4
5 38 e 2 13.56 KANIA Dawid UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. RZEPKA Marek , Z/3625/15 , 2016 BEZ
6 48 e 2 14.53 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +1.0 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
7 52 e 2 15.10 ZDŻALIK Jakub UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +1.0 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
1 7 e 3 12.22 JEDYNAK Kamil MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ -0.3 V
2 12 e 3 12.43 GŁUSKI Jacek MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00 U16 MZ -0.3 V MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/2063/15 2015 4
3 17 e 3 12.69 GWIAZDECKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.3 V BOROŃ Aldona Z/2436/15 2018 4
4 31 e 3 13.25 GUMOWSKI Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.3 --
5 39 e 3 13.57 KORNILAK Michał MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00 U16 MZ -0.3 -- B.D. Z/2066/15 2015 BEZ
6 43 e 3 13.73 MECHLIŃSKI Wiktor UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.3 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata CICHOSZ Sandra 5
7 45 e 3 14.29 ROZWADOWSKI Krzysztof UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.3 -- B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra BEZ
1 1 e 4 11.61 WOŁKOWICZ Paweł OKS Skra Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.4 III
2 2 e 4 11.82 PLUTA Konrad MKS Pogoń Siedlce 00 U16 MZ +0.4 IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/2064/15 2019 2
3 6 e 4 11.96 GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ +0.4 IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/2209/15 2016 3
4 22 e 4 12.89 RYBAKOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.4 -- JOBT Andrzej # Z/1769/15 2019 3
5 24 e 4 12.92 LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.4 --
6 25 e 4 12.94 ¦WINIARSKI Aleksander AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.4 --
7 40 e 4 13.58 KOZIOŁ Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.4 --
1 3 e 5 11.85 WERBANOWSKI Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ +0.2 IV
2 8 e 5 12.26 ANTOSIAK Bartosz MTE Milanówek 99 U16 MZ +0.2 V
3 10 e 5 12.36 KOTLARZ Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 V
4 11 e 5 12.37 KISZKA Tytus AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.2 V #
5 19 e 5 12.78 GRODZICKI Dariusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ +0.2 -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/2207/15 2015 BEZ
6 18 e 5 12.78 STELMASZCZYK Adam AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 --
7 29 e 5 13.01 KOSEWSKI Adam UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 00 U16 MZ +0.2 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2317/15 2015 BEZ
1 14 e 6 12.60 LUBIEJEWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ +1.1 V
2 20 e 6 12.86 CHEŁCHOWSKI Jakub MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ +1.1 --
3 21 e 6 12.87 CHAJDA Aleksander AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.1 --
4 23 e 6 12.89 KILJAN Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.1 -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/0440/15 2019 1
5 44 e 6 14.27 HACHULSKI Iwo AZS-AWF Warszawa 02 U14 MZ +1.1 -- ŁATKO Barbara # Z/2338/17 2018 4
6 46 e 6 14.45 KACZYŃSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.1 --
1 13 e 7 12.56 AJDACKI Igor UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98 U18 MZ +1.8 --
2 27 e 7 12.99 GOLEC Michał AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.8 --
3 33 e 7 13.26 THOMAS Patryk niest. Warszawa 91 Sen MZ +1.8 --
4 49 e 7 14.63 KOPEĆ Adrian UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ +1.8 -- OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # Z/2504/16 2018 4
5 54 e 7 16.93 OLBRY¦ Wiktor UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 03 U12 MZ +1.8 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/1532/16 2019 BEZ
  26 e 8 12.94 SOKÓŁ Wiktor AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 -- #
  28 e 8 13.00 ¦WIDEREK Andrzej AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.0 --
  34 e 8 13.32 MAKOWSKI Jakub UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ +1.0 -- #
  36 e 8 13.43 KOŁODZIEJ Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.0 --
1 15 e 9 12.64 MIKULSKI Paweł GKS Wilga Garwolin 00 U16 MZ +1.5 V
2 32 e 9 13.25 JASIŃSKI Filip UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.5 -- BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
3 35 e 9 13.32 TOMASZEWSKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +1.5 --
4 41 e 9 13.71 SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ +1.5 --
1 f 31 11.58 WOŁKOWICZ Paweł OKS Skra Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.7 III
2 f 31 11.74 GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ +0.7 III MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/2209/15 2016 3
3 f 31 11.87 ŁONIEWSKI Sebastian MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ +0.7 IV
4 f 31 12.02 DONG Wiktor niest. Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.7 IV B.D. 4
5 f 31 12.12 ANTOSIAK Bartosz MTE Milanówek 99 U16 MZ +0.7 IV
1 f 32 12.33 KISZKA Tytus AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.2 V #
2 f 32 12.50 OBRĘBSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ -0.2 V
3 f 32 12.71 LUBIEJEWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ -0.2 V
4 f 32 12.75 GWIAZDECKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.2 V BOROŃ Aldona Z/2436/15 2018 4
5 f 32 12.76 FADEREWSKI Daniel MKS Durasan Płońsk 99 U16 MZ -0.2 --
6 f 32 12.76 MIKULSKI Paweł GKS Wilga Garwolin 00 U16 MZ -0.2 --
300 m M
1 2 s 1 39.41 KOS Mirosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej # Z/1768/15 2019 2
2 3 s 1 39.55 STRUBIŃSKI Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U20 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
3 4 s 1 40.68 KURZEC Grzegorz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V BONTRUK Dariusz 5
4 6 s 1 41.26 TUREMKA Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
5 9 s 1 41.56 ZAPALSKI Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V #
6 12 s 1 43.91 WÓJCIK Erwin MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ --
7 17 s 1 47.43 ROZWADOWSKI Krzysztof UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra BEZ
8 18 s 1 47.94 OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ -- OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # Z/0758/15 2019 3
1 1 s 2 36.16 JUNIEC Denis MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk 94 U23 MZ -- B.D. Z/1575/12 2013 2
2 5 s 2 40.75 JAKOŃSKI Filip MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
3 7 s 2 41.32 KOWALEWSKI Oliwier MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
4 11 s 2 43.24 DˇBROWSKI Norbert UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- #
5 13 s 2 44.37 KANIA Dawid UKS SMS Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. RZEPKA Marek , Z/3625/15 , 2016 BEZ
6 15 s 2 45.36 BLAUTENBERG Adrian UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
7 16 s 2 47.19 GUNERKA Mateusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 02 U14 MZ -- BOROŃ Adam # Z/4058/19 2019
1 8 s 3 41.44 CHEŁCHOWSKI Jakub MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V
2 10 s 3 41.96 GWIAZDECKI Jakub UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V BOROŃ Aldona Z/2436/15 2018 4
3 14 s 3 44.56 KUBAJ Dominik MKS Pogoń Siedlce 01 U14 MZ -- MARKOWSKI Michał # Z/2059/15 2018 4
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:29.69 PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz MKS Polonia Warszawa 98 U18 MZ -- B.D. 3
2 2 s 1 1:31.98 NIEWCZAS Kamil UKS Victoria Józefów 99 U16 MZ III
3 3 s 1 1:32.76 WI¦NIEWSKI Damian Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # 99 U16 MZ IV ADAMSKI Robert # Z/0164/15 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 1:33.98 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof MKS Polonia Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej # Z/2323/15 2019
5 5 s 1 1:35.62 KOBRYŃ Krystian MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ V MARKOWSKI Michał Z/2205/15 2015
6 6 s 1 1:37.58 GÓRALSKI Cezary AKL Ursynów Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
7 7 s 1 1:47.84 TYSZKA Sebastian OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
8 8 s 1 1:48.69 SARGSYAN Artur UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- #
9 9 s 1 1:50.63 BLUSZCZ Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U16 MZ --
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:52.37 PODWYSOCKI Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
2 2 s 1 2:54.00 SZYMCZAK Adrian MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V
3 3 s 1 2:56.80 SIUDYM Daniel UKS Otrębusy 99 U16 MZ V KOŃCZAK Sebastian # Z/2052/18 2019 4
4 4 s 1 2:58.45 JAROTA Eryk OKS Skra Warszawa 99 U16 MZ V
5 5 s 1 2:59.42 TRAN Andrzej OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ V
6 6 s 1 3:00.48 ABYSZKIN Michał UKS Otrębusy 99 U16 MZ -- #
7 7 s 1 3:08.31 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U16 MZ -- MARKOWSKI Michał # Z/2206/15 2018 3
8 8 s 1 3:10.76 MICHALSKI Jan MKS Polonia Warszawa # 01 U14 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej # Z/3951/15 2019
9 9 s 1 3:18.51 PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- #
10 10 s 1 3:22.26 GAWRYSZEWSKI Eryk UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- #
11 11 s 1 3:50.77 LEWANDOWSKI Natan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
12 12 s 1 3:51.69 ŁASZCZYK Kacper UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
13 13 s 1 3:53.88 PLUTA Mateusz KS Warszawianka W-wa 01 U14 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam BEZ
2000 m M
1 1 s 1 7:05.78 GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
2 2 s 1 7:07.91 KONIOR Jan AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
3 3 s 1 7:08.61 KOSTRZEWA Filip AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
4 4 s 1 7:09.52 TRĘBICKI Ignacy OKS Skra Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna Z/4007/15 2019 4
5 5 s 1 8:25.99 BOREK Jakub UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 e 1 15.86 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 III RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/0582/15 2019 1
  e 1 DNF KAMIŃSKI Michał UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 -- OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria Z/0116/15 2019 2
2 e 32 19.97 CHICHEŁ Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.0 --
1 f 1 15.69 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.2 II RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/0582/15 2019 1
2 f 1 17.30 KAMIŃSKI Michał UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.2 IV OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria Z/0116/15 2019 2
3 2 f 1 20.48 CHICHEŁ Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +1.2 --
300 m pł M
1 3 s 1 47.91 GOLIK Mirosław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
2 5 s 1 49.99 BOCZEK Paweł UKS Gepard Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
3 6 s 1 50.75 ŁUGOWSKI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- #
4 7 s 1 53.33 KOSTRZANOWSKI Krystian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
1 1 s 2 43.43 KAMIŃSKI Michał UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ IV OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria Z/0116/15 2019 2
2 2 s 2 43.57 ONISK Bartłomiej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ IV #
3 4 s 2 48.25 MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 49.55 KILJAN Krzysztof
KISZKA Tytus
SOKÓŁ Wiktor
¦WIDEREK Andrzej
AZS-AWF Warszawa 99
00
99
00
U16 MAZ -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej


Z/0440/15
2019
1
2 s 1 51.78 ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper
¦LUZEK Sławomir
KIEREJSZA Jan
PISKORSKI Marcin
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 99
99
99
99
U16 MAZ --


3 s 1 52.95 OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian
GUNERKA Mateusz
ZDZIEBORSKI Tomasz
CHWAŁA Bartosz
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02
02
01
01
U14 MAZ -- OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria
BOROŃ Adam

WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
Z/0758/15
Z/4058/19
Z/0784/15
2019
2019
2019
3

2
4 s 1 53.31 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof
STELMASZCZYK Adam
KONIOR Jan
GÓRALSKI Cezary
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00
99
00
99
U16 MAZ -- JOBT Andrzej


Z/2323/15
2019

1 s 2 47.68 ONISK Bartłomiej
WILK Michał
MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz
BOROŃ Aleksy
UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99
99
99
00
U16 MAZ --
RˇCZKA Paweł

BOROŃ Aldona
Z/0582/15
Z/2377/15
2019
2019
1
1
2 s 2 48.11 WEREMCZUK Krzysztof
STELMASZCZYK Adam
KONIOR Jan
GÓRALSKI Cezary
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00
99
00
99
U16 MAZ -- JOBT Andrzej


Z/2323/15
2019

3 s 2 48.78 GROCHOWSKI Dominik
NIED¬WIECKI Damian
LUBIEJEWSKI Karol
WERBANOWSKI Patryk
OKLA Ostrołęka 99
00
99
99
U16 MAZ --
SZUSTER Konrad

Z/1812/15
2019
1
4 s 2 65.94 ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper
¦LUZEK Sławomir
KIEREJSZA Jan
PISKORSKI Marcin
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa 99
99
99
99
U16 MAZ --


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.63 DOMAŃSKI Kacper MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- #
2 f 1 1.60 WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -- #
3 f 1 1.60 JAKÓBOWICZ Jakub MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
3 f 1 1.60 PORAZIŃSKI Kacper MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 1.60 STRYJEWSKI Kacper MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
6 f 1 1.60 STRYJEWSKI Gabriel MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 1.60 FILIPEK Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
8 f 1 1.55 SIEMEK Damian KS Warszawianka W-wa # 01 U14 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/3933/15 2019 3
9 f 1 1.55 KURZEC Grzegorz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz 5
10 f 1 1.50 WOJDA Mateusz UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
11 f 1 1.50 ŻMIJEWSKI Maciej KS Orzeł Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
12 f 1 1.45 KONOPIŃSKI Michał KS Orzeł Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
13 f 1 1.45 NIEDZIÓŁKA Andrzej UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- #
13 f 1 1.45 WÓJCICKI Jakub UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 00 U16 MZ -- #
15 f 1 1.40 JASIŃSKI Filip UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
16 f 1 1.35 GREGORCZYK Nikodem MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
16 f 1 1.35 TUSZYŃSKI Maciej MTE Milanówek 99 U16 MZ --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 2.60 CHICHEŁ Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 f 1 5.88 PORAZIŃSKI Kacper MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -1.4 V
2 f 1 5.87 PIKORA Marcin MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -1.6 V
3 f 1 5.75 OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław KS Zawkrze Mława 99 U16 MZ -1.1 V
4 f 1 5.75 WERBANOWSKI Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ -0.9 V
5 f 1 5.73 KISZKA Tytus AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.6 V #
6 f 1 5.71 WILK Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.2 V RˇCZKA Paweł # Z/0582/15 2019 1
7 f 1 5.45 KIEREJSZA Jan UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -2.1 --
8 f 1 5.45 ZARZYCKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.0 --
9 f 1 5.41 KILJAN Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -2.7 -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/0440/15 2019 1
10 f 1 5.24 BLAUTENBERG Adrian UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.4 -- BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
11 f 1 5.22 BORKOWSKI Karol UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98 U18 MZ -0.7 --
12 f 1 5.13 PISKORSKI Marcin UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -1.3 -- #
13 f 1 5.04 BIADOŃ Grzegorz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -2.0 -- BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
14 f 1 4.97 DOMAŃSKI Kacper MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.4 -- #
15 f 1 4.92 ZAPALSKI Michał UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.3 -- #
16 f 1 4.82 FILIPEK Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.3 --
17 f 1 4.80 DMOCH Jan OKS Skra Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -2.5 --
18 f 1 4.72 ¦WIDEREK Andrzej AZS-AWF Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.1 --
19 f 1 4.63 SOKÓŁ Wiktor AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.7 -- #
20 f 1 4.57 CHWAŁA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 01 U14 MZ -2.6 -- WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # Z/0784/15 2019 2
21 f 1 4.56 GUMOWSKI Robert MKS Polonia Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -0.8 --
22 f 1 4.53 KOŁODZIEJ Maciej AKL Ursynów Warszawa 00 U16 MZ +0.3 --
23 f 1 4.44 MECHLIŃSKI Wiktor UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.6 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata CICHOSZ Sandra 5
24 f 1 4.39 WOJTYŃSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.6 --
25 f 1 4.34 KACZYŃSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -1.4 --
26 f 1 4.24 KALINOWSKI Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -0.1 --
27 f 1 4.23 WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.9 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
28 f 1 4.16 KORNATA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.9 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
29 f 1 3.85 ZDŻALIK Jakub UKS Kusy Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -1.0 -- ŻBIKOWSKA Renata BEZ
30 f 1 3.84 BORUTA Max UKS Orlęta Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -1.6 -- BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
31 f 1 3.81 OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 02 U14 MZ -1.5 -- OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # Z/0758/15 2019 3
32 f 1 3.68 KOCERKA Julian AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U14 MZ -0.4 -- MASTALERZ Janusz # Z/2444/17 2017 4
33 f 1 3.50 STOPCZYŃSKI Maksymilian MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U12 PM -0.1 --
34 f 1 3.36 DUBICKI Łukasz WLKS Wrocław # 02 U14 DS -1.1 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 13.25 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ IV BOROŃ Aldona Z/2377/15 2019 1
2 f 1 11.73 PATRYCY Artur MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V
3 f 1 11.69 SZYPULSKI Szymon MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V
4 f 1 11.20 NIED¬WIECKI Damian OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ V SZUSTER Konrad # Z/1812/15 2019 1
5 f 1 10.72 KUPIS Tobiasz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 98 U18 MZ -- BOROŃ Adam Z/1444/14 2019 2
6 f 1 10.65 GROCHOWSKI Dominik OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ V
7 f 1 10.24 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Bank BS Płońsk # 99 U16 MZ -- WI¦NIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/3042/15 2019 1
8 f 1 9.48 ŻEBROWSKI Oskar OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -- SZUSTER Konrad # Z/1818/15 2019 2
9 f 1 8.97 SKRZYDLAK Adam MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ --
10 f 1 8.66 GOS Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 99 U16 MZ -- GĘBSKI Adam Z/4480/15 2016 BEZ
11 f 1 8.60 ZARZYCKI Karol MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
12 f 1 8.42 KŁOSIŃSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
13 f 1 7.57 MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 45.70 PATRYCY Artur MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ III
2 f 1 36.41 SZYPULSKI Szymon MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ IV
3 f 1 35.00 KLEIN Kacper UKS Mokotów 99 U16 MZ V KLEIN Jarosław 5
4 f 1 32.16 PAWLAK Konrad MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V
5 f 1 28.96 PUCHALSKI Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
6 f 1 28.41 MIKULSKI Paweł GKS Wilga Garwolin 00 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 25.84 ONISK Bartłomiej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- #
  f 1 NM KOSTRZANOWSKI Krystian UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 27.68 STAWSKI Marek OKS Skra Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
2 f 1 22.80 KARABELA Jakub OKS Skra Warszawa 02 U14 MZ --
3 f 1 18.43 SADECKI Karol UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 43.91 BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ IV BOROŃ Aldona Z/2377/15 2019 1
2 f 1 38.29 OLENDER Bartosz MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V
3 f 1 32.10 PUCHALSKI Kacper UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ --
4 f 1 31.93 KŁOSIŃSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 30.19 BIADOŃ Grzegorz UKS Orlęta Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -- BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz BEZ
6 f 1 29.27 CHICHEŁ Przemysław UKS LA Basket Warszawa 99 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 25.67 SZCZYPIÓR Antoni UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- #
8 f 1 24.88 MAZUREK Aleksander UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ --
9 f 1 22.95 ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- #
10 f 1 16.08 ŁUGOWSKI Adam UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U16 MZ -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.5211589336395 sekund