Białogard 21.06.2014
Mityng KL Iskra Białogard
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.38 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA -0.5 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
2 2 e 1 12.62 MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U18 ZP -0.5 II #
3 3 e 1 12.65 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.5 II #
4 5 e 1 12.83 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN -0.5 III NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
5 10 e 1 13.40 CHMIELEWSKA Agnieszka ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 98 U18 LB -0.5 IV GRENDA Jan
6 11 e 1 13.62 PIECHOWSKA Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM -0.5 IV
1 4 e 2 12.77 CERK Karolina MKL Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP -0.4 III KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz Z/1312/14 2015 2
2 6 e 2 12.87 KLIMEK Ewelina ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB -0.4 III
3 7 e 2 13.10 KOSTKA Karina MKS Hermes Gryfino # 98 U18 ZP -0.4 III
4 8 e 2 13.16 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -0.4 III SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1
5 9 e 2 13.40 ZBLEWSKA Kamila MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM -0.4 IV
6 18 e 2 13.98 MILCZEWSKA Daria MKL Szczecinek 01 U14 ZP -0.4 V KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz 5
1 12 e 3 13.72 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP +0.5 IV KECLER Szymon # Z/1291/15 2019 1
2 13 e 3 13.83 RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 97 U18 LB +0.5 -- SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz , Z/1187/13 , 2016 4
3 14 e 3 13.92 PLISZKA Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +0.5 V RADTKE Marek Z/0346/15 2016 4
4 15 e 3 13.93 TARENT Dominika KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP +0.5 V
5 16 e 3 13.95 PUFAL Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U16 WP +0.5 V
6 19 e 3 14.06 KWIECIEŃ Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP +0.5 V
1 20 e 4 14.18 KRUTEL Julia PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP +0.2 V
2 23 e 4 14.62 JĘDRAK Weronika niest. Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.2 -- B.D. # Z/4855/15 2017 4
3 24 e 4 14.71 RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 97 U18 LB +0.2 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1002/13 2016 BEZ
4 25 e 4 14.83 ZEMBIK Michalina MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP +0.2 -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0852/15 2019 3
5 29 e 4 15.57 MISTERSKA Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP +0.2 --
6 30 e 4 16.11 MISTERSKA Alicja MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP +0.2 --
1 e 5 13.98 ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 00 U16 ZP -0.2 V
2 21 e 5 14.19 SERAFIN Dominika KL Wałcz 00 U16 ZP -0.2 V
3 22 e 5 14.57 MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia KL Iskra Białogard 00 U16 ZP -0.2 -- #
4 26 e 5 14.96 RAK Kinga ULKS Barwice 02 U14 ZP -0.2 --
5 27 e 5 15.02 OKWIEKA Marta ULKS Barwice 99 U16 ZP -0.2 --
6 28 e 5 15.13 RYBNIK Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP -0.2 --
7 31 e 5 16.62 KACZMAREK Izabela MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U12 ZP -0.2 -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # BEZ LDK!
1 f 1 12.70 MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U18 ZP +0.4 II #
2 f 1 12.96 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN +0.4 III NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
3 f 1 13.10 KLIMEK Ewelina ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB +0.4 III
4 f 1 13.89 ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 00 U16 ZP +0.4 V
5 f 1 14.28 ŁOPUSIEWICZ Alicja LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01 U14 ZP +0.4 V PIECYK Józef Z/5334/15 2016 5
6 f 1 15.10 CZURYŁO Daria LLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP +0.4 -- PIECYK Józef Z/5333/15 2016 5
200 m K
1 s 1 25.62 PODLASZCZAK Weronika MKL Szczecin 95 U20 ZP 0.0 II
2 s 1 25.79 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM 0.0 II
3 s 1 25.94 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP 0.0 II #
1 s 2 26.19 MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U18 ZP +0.1 II #
2 s 2 26.52 CERK Karolina MKL Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP +0.1 III KNAJDROWSKI Tomasz Z/1312/14 2015 2
3 s 2 27.47 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP +0.1 IV MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2019 2
4 s 2 27.99 PIECHOWSKA Karolina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM +0.1 IV
1 s 3 28.98 DELUGA Jagoda MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP -0.3 V ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6388/15 2019 3
2 s 3 29.45 SERAFIN Dominika KL Wałcz 00 U16 ZP -0.3 V
3 s 3 36.35 KACZMAREK Izabela MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 04 U12 ZP -0.3 -- KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # BEZ LDK!
300 m K
1 1 s 1 45.17 BŁAŻ Julia MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP IV #
2 3 s 1 46.00 FREJ Zuzanna LŁKB Trucht Łobez # 00 U16 ZP IV KIEDROWICZ Piotr Z/2508/15 2015 BEZ LDK!
3 4 s 1 46.33 LASKOWSKA Julia UKS Barnim Goleniów 00 U16 ZP IV #
4 5 s 1 46.61 GRUBERT Natalia GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN V
5 6 s 1 47.11 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP V KECLER Szymon # Z/1291/15 2019 1
1 7 s 2 47.83 ZARTT Anna PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP V KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1591/15 2018 4
2 8 s 2 48.00 ŁOJEWSKA Dominika GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN V
3 9 s 2 48.80 ZEMBIK Michalina MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0852/15 2019 3
4 10 s 2 48.95 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP -- STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/4142/15 2019 1
5 17 s 2 50.97 OKWIEKA Marta ULKS Barwice 99 U16 ZP --
1 11 s 3 49.57 ALEKSANDROWICZ Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 00 U16 ZP --
2 12 s 3 50.05 PRABUCKA Kamila MKS Junior Złocieniec 99 U16 ZP -- B.D.
3 13 s 3 50.07 DZIUBA Jagoda PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U14 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian Z/1590/15 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 18 s 3 52.60 MISTERSKA Alicja MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP --
5 19 s 3 54.39 MISTERSKA Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP --
1 2 s 4 45.34 ZBLEWSKA Kamila MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM --
2 14 s 4 50.21 PIECHOTA Klaudia LLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP --
3 15 s 4 50.71 RYBNIK Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP --
4 16 s 4 50.76 RAK Kinga ULKS Barwice 02 U14 ZP --
5 20 s 4 55.70 BIŃKOWSKA Nikola KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U16 ZP --
400 m K
1 s 1 58.47 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 98 U18 DS II ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2019
2 s 1 59.45 ZUB Klaudia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP III
3 s 1 60.79 MESZYŃSKA Anna KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP III RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/2147/15 2018 4
4 s 1 62.66 PLISZKA Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV RADTKE Marek Z/0346/15 2016 4
5 s 1 64.26 CICHOSZ Małgorzata MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U20 PM IV
6 s 1 66.56 RYBIŃSKA Weronika KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U14 ZP V MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KRAUZE Jerzy Z/1764/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:17.78 POLEWSKA Karolina MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP III #
2 s 1 2:17.96 RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP III SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0254/14 2017 3
3 s 1 2:22.55 KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
4 s 1 2:23.68 SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta PLKS Gwda Piła 96 U20 WP III
5 s 1 2:24.06 WOSZCZYK Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM III
6 s 1 2:25.54 SMOLARZ Angelika PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2865/11 2017 3
7 s 1 2:26.01 DAWIDOWSKA Ewa AML Słupsk # 98 U18 PM IV # LDK!
8 s 1 2:29.65 SZYJA Klaudia ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP IV SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0253/14 2017 BEZ
9 s 1 2:33.85 LEWANDOWSKA Anna MKL Szczecinek 99 U16 ZP V SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/2186/16 2019 BEZ
10 s 1 2:37.18 SAJDAK Daria MKL Szczecinek 97 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
11 s 1 2:43.55 SZCZEPANIUK Monika GLKS Cross Wałcz 97 U18 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
12 s 1 3:03.53 STRÓGAREK Katarzyna KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP -- RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/5682/15 2019 3
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:55.91 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła # 96 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/0009/12 2019 1
2 s 1 2:56.42 KROSCHEL Karena LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U20 WP --
3 s 1 2:58.31 GOSTOMCZYK Ewelina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 96 U20 PM -- #
4 s 1 3:02.22 KALICKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 99 U16 ZP II #
5 s 1 3:05.35 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 99 U16 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # Z/2514/15 2019
6 s 1 3:11.73 FELSKOWSKA Marta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM III
7 s 1 3:14.72 ADAMCZYK Małgorzata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 96 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0636/12 2017 2
8 s 1 3:17.90 WIEDERA Dominika KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP IV RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/1467/15 2019 3
9 s 1 3:19.51 WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena MKL Maraton Świnoujście 96 U20 ZP --
10 s 1 3:22.37 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM IV
11 s 1 3:24.70 ZAKRZEWSKA Sara UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM V DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1859/15 2019 4
12 s 1 3:28.21 MIGORA Aleksandra UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM V #
13 s 1 3:28.84 TELĄŻKA Agata ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP --
1 s 2 3:18.37 POPIELA Julia LŁKB Trucht Łobez # 00 U16 ZP IV KIEDROWICZ Piotr # Z/2509/15 2015 4 LDK!
2 s 2 3:23.61 WIECZORKIEWICZ Róża WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP V
3 s 2 3:24.88 ŁOJEWSKA Dominika GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN V
4 s 2 3:26.37 WIERZBICKA Agnieszka WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 01 U14 ZP V KRZYSIEK Zbigniew GRZESIAK Sylwia Z/1561/15 2019 3 LDK!
5 s 2 3:26.98 POTOMSKA Daria KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U16 ZP V WALKOWIAK Piotr # Z/1276/15 2019 4
6 s 2 3:29.10 WARDĘGA Angelika ULKS Barwice 01 U14 ZP V SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0301/15 2019 5
7 s 2 3:31.59 ZAJAC Joanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP V ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6394/15 2019 3
8 s 2 3:32.51 NAUMOWICZ Paulina MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP --
9 s 2 3:40.50 STEFANIAK Martyna KL Wałcz 00 U16 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:31.36 LENARTOWICZ Eliza WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP I B.D. 3
2 s 1 4:33.22 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2019 1
3 s 1 4:33.92 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
4 s 1 4:44.98 WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U20 ZP III
5 s 1 4:46.72 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
6 s 1 4:48.99 KARABASZ Natalia KL Wałcz 97 U18 ZP III DIWYK Marek Z/0049/13 2015 3
7 s 1 4:52.07 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew BEZ
8 s 1 4:52.11 SZMYGIN Ada MKL Maraton Świnoujście 98 U18 ZP III
9 s 1 4:52.55 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin # 97 U18 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # Z/1695/13 2019 1
10 s 1 4:54.37 WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/0665/14 2019 BEZ
11 s 1 4:54.83 ADAMCZYK Emanuela LKS Olimpic Szczecin # 96 U20 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/0113/12 2015 BEZ
12 s 1 4:56.79 WIKTORCZYK Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/0666/14 2019
13 s 1 4:57.61 MYDŁOWSKA Marta ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 97 U18 LB IV WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. Z/1181/13 2019
14 s 1 5:00.48 BĄK Daria KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP IV RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/0527/14 2018 3
15 s 1 5:02.36 MATYJASIK Magdalena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP IV
16 s 1 5:08.46 ZAJĄC Lidia LLKS Osowa Sień 96 U20 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/0333/12 2017 3
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:00.55 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
2 s 1 10:48.88 PLIŚ Aleksandra MKL Maraton Świnoujście 98 U18 ZP III
3 s 1 10:50.95 SZTUDER Marcelina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 97 U18 WP III WIEJA Piotr FUS Jan , Z/1329/13 , 2015 4
4 s 1 10:51.65 SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata MKL Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP III SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/1598/14 2019 3
5 s 1 11:08.20 PUSTUŁKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM IV
6 s 1 11:10.64 PRZYBYŁA Magdalena ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U18 LB IV
7 s 1 11:16.67 GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2019 1
8 s 1 11:23.34 STACHURA Sandra MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U23 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0300/11 2016 BEZ
9 s 1 11:24.99 POKACZAJŁO Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP IV B.D.
100 m pł MŁ K
4 s 1 15.58 WÓJS Marika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 99 U16 DS +0.2 III SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/0645/15 2019
100 m pł J MŁ K
3 s 1 14.86 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 98 U18 DS +0.2 II ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2019
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.41 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +0.2 I B.D. # 2
2 s 1 14.55 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB +0.2 II SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
5 s 1 15.93 ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U20 LB +0.2 III B.D. BEZ
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 7:43.36 MAKOWIECKA Michalina PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U18 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/0395/14 2019
  s 1 DNF SMOLARZ Angelika PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2865/11 2017 3
  s 1 DNF SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta PLKS Gwda Piła 96 U20 WP --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.58 PIERZYNIAK Natalia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP III
2 f 1 1.46 KWIECIEŃ Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP IV
2 f 1 1.46 KUCHARSKA Agnieszka SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM IV #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.35 SOZAŃSKA Oliwia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 95 U20 LB +0.2 III SASKA Tomasz Z/2606/11 2016 BEZ
2 f 1 5.20 KUBICKA Joanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 95 U20 ZP +0.7 III
3 f 1 4.96 BURCZAK Katarzyna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP 0.0 IV
4 f 1 4.94 STUDNIAREK Katarzyna MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP +0.4 IV #
5 f 1 4.89 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM +0.2 IV DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
6 f 1 4.80 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KL Iskra Białogard 90 Sen ZP +0.6 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/1296/14 2019 BEZ
7 f 1 4.66 KOSEL Agata MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.1 V
8 f 1 4.64 GAPSKA Martyna KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP 0.0 --
9 f 1 4.55 WICA Zuzanna MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -0.5 V KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0931/15 2016 4
10 f 1 4.48 PUFAL Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U16 WP +0.1 --
11 f 1 4.32 WILKOWIECKA Roksana MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP -0.2 -- #
12 f 1 4.25 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP -0.5 -- STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/4142/15 2019 1
13 f 1 4.17 DELUGA Jagoda MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP +0.3 -- ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6388/15 2019 3
14 f 1 3.70 KRUTEL Julia PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP +0.9 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.64 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP -0.4 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2019 M
2 f 1 11.37 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -0.3 III SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1
3 f 1 10.97 SOZAŃSKA Oliwia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 95 U20 LB -0.3 III SASKA Tomasz Z/2606/11 2016 BEZ
4 f 1 10.85 KUBICKA Joanna KL Bałtyk Koszalin 95 U20 ZP -0.5 III
5 f 1 10.59 JANICKA Paulina KS Gwardia Piła 96 U20 WP -0.1 IV B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 10.54 RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 97 U18 LB -0.1 IV SASKA Tomasz Z/1002/13 2016 BEZ
7 f 1 10.19 GRONDA Klaudia MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.1 --
  f 1 NM RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 97 U18 LB 0.0 -- SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz , Z/1187/13 , 2016 4
  f 1 NM BOJBA Aleksandra ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 98 U18 LB 0.0 -- SASKA Tomasz KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1151/14 2016 BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.18 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 10.82 PABIAN Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP IV B.D. 3
3 f 1 10.58 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
4 f 1 10.43 BIELSKA Elżbieta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 97 U18 ZP IV KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # Z/1755/13 2017
5 f 1 10.26 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.05 DURSKA Ewa UKS Barnim Goleniów 77 Masters ZP I NOWOTNY Waldemar Z/1338/11 2017 1
2 f 1 12.42 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
3 f 1 9.64 KRENCA Natalia KL Iskra Białogard 96 U20 ZP IV
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 38.98 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 31.60 KUCHARSKA Paulina MKS Junior Złocieniec 99 U16 ZP IV RADZIMSKI Adam Z/2155/15 2016 BEZ
3 f 1 29.76 GRABARCZYK Alicja ULKS Tychowo 99 U16 ZP IV GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2569/15 2018 4
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 36.68 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
2 f 1 32.90 WITOWSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
3 f 1 27.46 PABIAN Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 24.00 KRENCA Natalia KL Iskra Białogard 96 U20 ZP --
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 38.08 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
2 f 1 36.59 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
3 f 1 35.86 FRAJER Aleksandra WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U18 WP IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/1420/14 2018 1
4 f 1 35.82 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
5 f 1 31.05 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
6 f 1 28.96 SAŁACKA Daria SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
7 f 1 26.42 BIELSKA Elżbieta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 97 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # Z/1755/13 2017
  f 1 NM KUCHARSKA Paulina MKS Junior Złocieniec 99 U16 ZP -- RADZIMSKI Adam Z/2155/15 2016 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 34.45 PASZKO Aleksandra KL Bałtyk Koszalin 95 U20 ZP IV
100 m M
1 s 1 11.07 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U23 PM +0.2 II
2 s 1 11.22 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM +0.2 II
3 s 1 11.35 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +0.2 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
4 s 1 11.37 ANDERS Rafał KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U23 ZP +0.2 III
5 s 1 11.47 MACIEJEWSKI Dawid LUKS Wieża Postomino 93 U23 ZP +0.2 III ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 , 2013 3
1 s 2 11.60 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 96 U20 LB -0.2 III
2 s 2 11.69 GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA -0.2 III GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2019 1
3 s 2 11.70 KWIECIEŃ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP -0.2 III B.D. # 3
4 s 2 11.72 ZUZIAK Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 96 U20 ZP -0.2 III
5 s 2 11.87 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM -0.2 IV
6 s 2 11.96 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -0.2 IV RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
7 s 2 11.96 WALICKI Antoni WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 99 U16 DS -0.2 IV LISOWSKI Józef # Z/0509/15 2019
1 s 3 11.44 PIRSZ Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła 96 U20 WP 0.0 III
2 s 3 11.86 DOBROWOLSKI Michał KS Gwardia Piła # 98 U18 WP 0.0 IV #
3 s 3 12.03 BANASIAK Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 98 U18 ZP 0.0 IV
4 s 3 12.29 DZIUBAŁA Marcin KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP 0.0 V
5 s 3 12.53 BASIEJKO Szymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP 0.0 -- #
1 s 4 12.22 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP -0.2 -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0056/13 2019 1
2 s 4 12.33 HERBA Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP -0.2 -- BARTA Franciszek B.D. Z/0744/14 2016 BEZ
3 s 4 12.44 BRZĘK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -0.2 V
4 s 4 13.09 MIĘKCZYŃSKI Michał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 00 U16 ZP -0.2 -- #
5 s 4 13.17 JANKOWSKI Dawid MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP -0.2 -- KECLER Szymon Z/1560/15 2016 BEZ
1 1 s 5 11.91 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP +0.2 IV #
2 2 s 5 12.17 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP +0.2 IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. B.D. Z/0285/12 2018
3 3 s 5 12.44 BINIAŚ Konrad KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +0.2 --
4 4 s 5 12.52 MODROW Norbert KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP +0.2 --
5 5 s 5 13.81 DOMINGOS Oskar MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP +0.2 --
6 6 s 5 15.40 KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk KL Iskra Białogard 02 U14 ZP +0.2 -- KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # Z/4962/15 2019 3 LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 23.04 PIRSZ Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła 96 U20 WP -0.2 III
2 s 1 23.07 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM -0.2 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
3 s 1 23.37 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek KL Wałcz 96 U20 ZP -0.2 III DIWYK Marek Z/0312/12 2015 3
4 s 1 24.05 GIŻYCKI Łukasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 96 U20 ZP -0.2 IV
  s 1 DNF MACIEJEWSKI Dawid LUKS Wieża Postomino 93 U23 ZP -0.2 -- ROLBIECKI Janusz B.D. Z/0002/12, Z/0002/12 , 2013 3
1 s 2 23.01 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U20 ZP -0.2 III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2019 2
2 s 2 23.26 GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA -0.2 III GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2019 1
2 s 2 24.06 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -0.2 IV RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
3 s 2 23.44 ZUZIAK Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 96 U20 ZP -0.2 III
5 s 2 24.07 KRUCZYK Kamil ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 96 U20 LB -0.2 IV
1 s 3 24.21 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP -0.6 IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. B.D. Z/0285/12 2018
2 s 3 24.56 ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP -0.6 -- PIETRUSZKA Renata # Z/0866/13 2018 BEZ
3 s 3 24.79 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS -0.6 -- STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0602/13 2019 1
4 s 3 25.08 ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP -0.6 --
5 s 3 26.13 BINIAŚ Konrad KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -0.6 --
6 s 3 32.76 TWAROGOWSKI Stefan niestowarzyszony 49 Masters -0.6 --
300 m M
1 s 1 34.58 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM --
2 s 1 37.65 WALICKI Antoni WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 99 U16 DS III LISOWSKI Józef # Z/0509/15 2019
3 s 1 40.51 SZULC Damian MKS Święc Sławno 99 U16 ZP V
4 s 1 43.22 ŁAWRESZUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
5 s 1 45.17 WASIELEWSKI Mieszko LLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U16 ZP --
6 s 1 46.05 KRZYŻANIAK Szymon MKS Święc Sławno 00 U16 ZP --
1 s 2 40.30 SZYMAŃSKI Norbert MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 00 U16 ZP IV KECLER Szymon Z/1293/15 2016 3
2 s 2 41.12 ŁYSOŃ Marcel WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP V
3 s 2 42.98 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz # 01 U14 KP -- WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona # , Z/1586/15 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 2 46.29 JANKOWSKI Dawid MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1560/15 2016 BEZ
5 s 2 51.40 SPUREK Dominik MKS Święc Sławno 02 U14 ZP --
400 m M
1 s 1 47.40 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U23 ZP I
2 s 1 49.74 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2019 2
3 s 1 51.17 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0619/12 2015 2
4 s 1 51.45 JAKUBOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP III MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/1516/14 2019 2
1 s 2 51.56 JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 96 U20 LB III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 , 2015 3
2 s 2 51.80 PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM III #
3 s 2 53.00 LEWANDOWSKI Aleks MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM IV
4 s 2 53.19 MICHALSKI Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U20 WP IV DZIAMSKI Krzysztof # Z/0662/12 2018 3
5 s 2 54.93 BAZALIN Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
1 s 3 51.04 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP III REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0056/13 2019 1
2 s 3 55.01 ROZPĘDOWSKI Filip ŁKB Trucht Łobez 98 U18 ZP -- ROMEJ Elżbieta BEZ
3 s 3 55.88 KAŁUZIAK Dawid WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 97 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/1009/13 2018 BEZ
4 s 3 56.88 MAJ Grzegorz MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:59.16 GAŁGAŃSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP III #
2 s 1 1:59.35 GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech MKL Szczecin # 95 U20 ZP III
3 s 1 1:59.64 KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U18 ZP III
4 s 1 1:59.64 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U23 WN III B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # , Z/1738/13 , 2019
5 s 1 1:59.79 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 97 U18 LB III
6 s 1 1:59.94 WITKOWSKI Wiktor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP III
7 s 1 2:00.56 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
8 s 1 2:02.18 NOGALSKI Denis LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB IV
9 s 1 2:03.21 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 00 U16 ZP IV CICHOCKI Jarosław # Z/1715/15 2019 3
10 s 1 2:03.78 DRABENT Szymon LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 98 U18 WP IV FUS Jan 4
11 s 1 2:05.54 JAKUBIK Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U16 ZP IV
12 s 1 2:10.48 SZULC Kacper UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM --
13 s 1 2:12.57 MERK Karol MKL Szczecinek 97 U18 ZP -- TOBOŁA Roman BEZ
14 s 1 2:20.50 SOKOŁOWSKI Bartłomiej MKL Szczecinek 97 U18 ZP -- TOBOŁA Roman Z/1031/13 2013 BEZ
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:41.02 ROSIEK Krzysztof MKL Szczecin 96 U20 ZP -- #
2 s 1 2:46.96 HESSE Mateusz AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV
3 s 1 2:49.43 SZCZEPANIUK Wojciech UKS Liderek Chwiram 99 U16 ZP IV KOZIEJ Marcin # Z/0815/15 2015 4
4 s 1 2:49.55 JEFIMCZYK Norbert LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0687/15 2019 4
5 s 1 2:49.65 KAWCZAK Radosław MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 2:50.46 BUKOWSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V RADTKE Marek # Z/0340/15 2017 3
7 s 1 2:50.60 TRZEBIATOWSKI Kewin KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM V
8 s 1 2:55.49 WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz KB Dziesiątka Białogard 95 U20 ZP -- CICHOCKI Jarosław B.D. #
9 s 1 2:58.44 BAKAN Piotr KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U16 ZP V WALKOWIAK Piotr # Z/1271/15 2019 BEZ
10 s 1 3:03.41 NICPOŃ Kacper MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław # Z/0660/15 2019 3
11 s 1 3:06.99 LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan MKL Szczecinek 01 U14 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # Z/0643/16 2019 BEZ
12 s 1 3:08.34 WARDĘGA Mateusz ULKS Barwice 99 U16 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0424/15 2019 4
13 s 1 3:08.74 KROHN Marcin LŁKB Trucht Łobez # 00 U16 ZP -- KIEDROWICZ Piotr # Z/2507/15 2015 5 LDK!
14 s 1 3:16.35 KUBIAK Jakub MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1290/15 2018 BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:57.11 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2019
2 s 1 3:59.74 LINKA Kamil KS Gwardia Piła 95 U20 WP II RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/2062/11 2018 2
3 s 1 4:04.22 EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz # Z/0270/13 2018 1
4 s 1 4:06.62 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 Sen ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2019 1
5 s 1 4:06.84 WOŹNIAK Jakub WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP III
6 s 1 4:07.15 KARASIEWICZ Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB III
7 s 1 4:10.46 GINTER Leszek ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0697/14 2017 2
8 s 1 4:16.42 GARSKI Dawid MLKS Baszta Bytów 95 U20 PM IV KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0360/13 2019 3
9 s 1 4:17.26 KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U18 PM IV B.D. 3
10 s 1 4:24.21 WRÓBEL Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 99 U16 SL V CZEPIEL Mateusz B.D. # Z/2462/15 2019
11 s 1 4:24.79 WROŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM --
12 s 1 4:27.22 ABRAMOWICZ Szymon LKS Maraton Turek 98 U18 WP --
13 s 1 4:31.91 CHABOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
14 s 1 4:36.71 DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 83 Sen PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0521/12 2012 BEZ
15 s 1 4:42.74 DZIEDZIC Konrad MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 98 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/0659/15 2018 BEZ
  s 1 DNF WITKOWSKI Wiktor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP --
  s 1 DNF BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 92 U23 WP -- B.D. 2
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:40.05 CICHOCKI Jarosław UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 71 Masters PM II B.D. B.D. Z/0258/12 2012 2 LDK!
2 s 1 8:42.10 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP II B.D. 2
3 s 1 8:43.98 PIEKIELNY Norbert UKS Sokół Żmigród # 96 U20 DS II
4 s 1 8:44.30 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U23 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
5 s 1 8:46.95 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM III ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 9:01.44 FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar MKL Szczecin 94 U23 ZP III B.D. # BEZ
7 s 1 9:04.44 TEOFILAK Kamil KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP III
8 s 1 9:08.84 KAWECKI Kasjan LKS Olimpic Szczecin 96 U20 ZP III
9 s 1 9:11.00 PIETRZAK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 97 U18 WP III PANFIL Łukasz # Z/0394/14 2017 3
10 s 1 9:12.44 KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz LLKS Osowa Sień 97 U18 LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/0313/14 2019 2
11 s 1 9:13.92 KOZAK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
12 s 1 9:17.14 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2019 1
13 s 1 9:17.60 MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2019 3
14 s 1 9:19.65 KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U18 LB IV
15 s 1 9:22.36 LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB IV
16 s 1 9:23.07 NGUYEN Daniel KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP IV
17 s 1 9:24.29 KOSEK Stanisław UKS Liderek Chwiram 96 U20 ZP IV KOZIEJ Marcin Z/0928/12 2015 4
18 s 1 9:25.23 GLEBOW Dominik MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM IV
19 s 1 9:25.54 MROŻEK Filip UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM IV
20 s 1 9:27.19 JAKUBIK Sławomir MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U18 ZP IV
21 s 1 9:27.61 KOSEK Maciej UKS Liderek Chwiram 98 U18 ZP IV KOZIEJ Marcin Z/0707/14 2015 4
22 s 1 9:32.04 MIELEWCZYK Kamil MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM IV
23 s 1 9:38.80 RZEPECKI Ryszard UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka 97 U18 ZP IV
24 s 1 10:03.80 SIENKIEWICZ Adrian MKL Szczecinek 96 U20 ZP IV TOBOŁA Roman Z/1032/13 2013 BEZ
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:39.32 KASPRZYK Robert PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U18 WP IV
2 s 1 6:51.02 KUBACZYK Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0507/13 2014 4
  s 1 DNF WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. B.D. Z/0285/12 2018
3000 m prz M
1 s 1 9:00.31 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM I MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
2 s 1 9:11.83 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
3 s 1 9:47.67 PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 96 U20 ZP III #
4 s 1 10:04.89 MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 96 U20 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur B.D. Z/0574/13 2017
5 s 1 10:14.59 OLSZEWSKI Sebastian WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 96 U20 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0431/12 2016 BEZ
  s 1 DNF MAZERSKI Bartosz LKS Zantyr Sztum 76 Masters PM -- MAZERSKI Ryszard Z/0611/11 2016 3
  s 1 DNF PIOTROWICZ Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U23 WP -- B.D. 2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.75 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej KL Iskra Białogard # 97 U18 ZP IV #
2 f 1 1.70 CABAŃSKI Michał SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM -- B.D. #
3 f 1 1.70 LAMTSCHEK Michał PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U18 WP --
4 f 1 1.60 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/0688/15 2019 2
5 f 1 1.45 DOMINGOS Oskar MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.45 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U20 ZP +0.1 I B.D. BARTA Franciszek # , Z/3614/11 , 2019 3
2 f 1 6.30 LAWER Marcin KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP -1.1 III
3 f 1 6.24 BOGDANOWICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 95 U20 ZP -0.2 IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 6.07 ŁABĘCKI Kordian SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM -0.3 IV
5 f 1 5.84 DOBROWOLSKI Michał KS Gwardia Piła # 98 U18 WP +0.6 -- #
6 f 1 5.81 SZUBER Paweł LLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U20 ZP +0.1 -- ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir REJEWSKI Robert Z/1688/12 2016 3
7 f 1 5.78 NOWICKI Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U18 ZP +0.2 --
8 f 1 5.41 HERBA Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP -0.6 -- BARTA Franciszek B.D. Z/0744/14 2016 BEZ
9 f 1 5.38 ŚLIWIŃSKI Adam GULKS Barwice 99 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KIELING Mariusz 3
10 f 1 5.11 MODROW Norbert KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP -0.2 --
11 f 1 3.95 DZIUBAŁA Marcin KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP +0.2 --
12 f 1 3.55 KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk KL Iskra Białogard 02 U14 ZP +0.2 -- KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # Z/4962/15 2019 3 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.00 MUSIAŁ Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP -0.4 IV GRAŚ Jarosław Z/1003/13 2016 3
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.45 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP III SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
2 f 1 12.95 GRUCHAŁA Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 12.85 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP IV KOROL Andrzej Z/0720/13 2015 BEZ
4 f 1 12.48 GOŚCIŁO Jarosław UKS Barnim Goleniów 99 U16 ZP V
5 f 1 12.18 KOLAŃCZYK Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0743/14 2017
6 f 1 11.67 ŁEBEK Marek MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
7 f 1 9.57 WICA Szymon SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.30 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM I #
2 f 1 15.52 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
3 f 1 14.93 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.08 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. Z/4961/11 2013 1
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 46.38 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
2 f 1 46.01 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 48.49 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
2 f 1 33.86 PÓŁTORAK Szymon MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP --
3 f 1 33.00 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0720/13 2015 BEZ
4 f 1 27.77 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS -- STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0602/13 2019 1
5 f 1 25.78 KOLAŃCZYK Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0743/14 2017
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 40.52 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
2 f 1 40.46 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
3 f 1 40.06 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 43.81 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP II GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. Z/4961/11 2013 1
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 53.50 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
2 f 1 52.94 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
3 f 1 44.27 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
4 f 1 40.24 SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U16 ZP V #
5 f 1 40.19 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM V WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
6 f 1 38.69 ŁABĘCKI Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 99 U16 WN V CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # Z/4854/15 2019 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 41.38 WOŹNIAK Jarosław MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
2 f 1 34.42 WICA Szymon SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.044830083847 sekund