Krasnystaw 21.06.2014
5. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2014 / II rzut Ligi Młodzików 2014
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.25 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU +2.0 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
1 1 s 1 13.34 DEMIANIUK Roksana AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.8 IV #
2 3 s 1 13.03 PRZYTUŁA Paulina KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +2.0 III B.D. BEZ
2 3 s 1 13.64 LISOWSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.8 IV
3 5 s 1 13.36 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU +2.0 IV WOLIŃSKI Michał # Z/1667/14 2019 2
3 4 s 1 13.70 PRUDACZUK Greta MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +1.8 IV
4 5 s 1 13.71 MAZUREK Oktawia AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.8 IV KITLIŃSKI Piotr BEZ
5 7 s 1 13.97 PAWLUCZUK Julia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +1.8 V WILCZEK Janusz Z/2505/15 2018 4
6 8 s 1 14.14 CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.8 V KITLIŃSKI Piotr # BEZ
7 10 s 1 14.21 OLEKSIEJUK Klaudia MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +1.8 V
1 2 s 2 12.98 ZAŃKO Kamila KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU +1.8 III
1 9 s 2 14.19 MOSAK Karolina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +2.0 V
2 4 s 2 13.16 SOCHAJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +1.8 III
2 12 s 2 14.40 DARNIA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +2.0 V
3 6 s 2 13.64 MRÓZ Katarzyna Weronika KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU +1.8 IV #
3 13 s 2 14.56 KISTER Dominika MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +2.0 --
4 7 s 2 14.26 CZESAK Ewelina MKS Agros Chełm 97 U18 LU +1.8 --
4 14 s 2 14.62 IWANIUK Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU +2.0 --
5 8 s 2 14.63 WROŃSKA Ewa MKS Unia Hrubieszów 98 U18 LU +1.8 --
5 18 s 2 15.37 WOŹNIAK Olga MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU +2.0 -- #
6 19 s 2 15.40 DZIUBIŃSKA Weronika MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +2.0 --
1 2 s 3 13.53 KOZIAK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.9 IV #
2 6 s 3 13.92 NORWA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.9 V #
3 11 s 3 14.36 ZAJĄC Nikoleta MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU +1.9 V
4 15 s 3 14.77 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +1.9 --
5 16 s 3 15.01 KULIK Kamila AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.9 --
6 17 s 3 15.25 SITARCZUK Daria MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU +1.9 -- #
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.76 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU +2.0 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
2 2 s 1 25.94 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU +2.0 II
3 3 s 1 27.01 SOCHAJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +2.0 III
4 4 s 1 27.90 OKOŃ Kinga MKS Agros Chełm 96 U20 LU +2.0 IV
1 5 s 2 28.64 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU +2.0 -- WOLIŃSKI Michał # Z/1667/14 2019 2
2 7 s 2 29.72 CZESAK Ewelina MKS Agros Chełm 97 U18 LU +2.0 --
1 6 s 3 29.22 MAZUREK Oktawia AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.8 V KITLIŃSKI Piotr BEZ
2 8 s 3 30.01 CIECHANOWSKA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.8 V KITLIŃSKI Piotr # BEZ
3 9 s 3 30.63 PRUDACZUK Greta MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +1.8 --
4 10 s 3 31.09 MOSAK Karolina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +1.8 --
300 m K
1 1 s 1 43.89 MALINOWSKA Marta KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU III
2 2 s 1 45.07 GRABIŃSKA Michalina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU IV
3 4 s 1 45.66 PANASIUK Zuzanna AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU IV
4 6 s 1 46.70 TARKOWSKA Klaudia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU V #
5 7 s 1 47.00 ZASADA Klaudia KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU V MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/4707/15 2018 3
6 9 s 1 47.39 HERMANIUK Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU V B.D. 5
1 8 s 2 47.30 WŁODARCZYK Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU V B.D.
2 10 s 2 48.15 TARKOWSKA Kaja AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU V #
3 12 s 2 48.46 GAJEWSKA Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01 U14 LU V MAGDZIAK Tomasz Z/0576/15 2019 1
4 16 s 2 49.76 RÓŻYK Lidia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU -- #
5 18 s 2 50.48 WOŹNIAK Olga MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU -- #
1 3 s 3 45.29 DUSZAK Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU IV B.D. # 4 LDK!
2 5 s 3 46.31 KOZIAK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU IV #
3 13 s 3 48.72 ZAJĄC Nikoleta MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU --
4 14 s 3 49.38 KISTER Dominika MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU --
5 17 s 3 50.16 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sylwia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU --
1 11 s 4 48.44 LEWKOWICZ Natalia KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU V
2 15 s 4 49.52 WAŚ Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 99 U16 LU -- #
3 19 s 4 50.59 OLEKSIEJUK Klaudia MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU --
4 20 s 4 51.24 ŁABUS Maja KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU --
5 21 s 4 51.80 BARAŃCZUK Karolina MKS Unia Hrubieszów 99 U16 LU --
6 22 s 4 57.28 MASTALERZ Agnieszka KS Agros Zamość 02 U14 LU --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 60.76 ROMANEK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU III B.D. # 2
2 2 s 1 60.84 MISZCZUK Karolina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 98 U18 LU III #
3 3 s 1 62.00 GRABEK Emanuela KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU III
4 4 s 1 64.99 OKOŃ Kinga MKS Agros Chełm 96 U20 LU --
1 5 s 2 66.67 KUNA Katarzyna AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU --
2 6 s 2 67.64 TRYBUŁA Agata AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU -- #
3 7 s 2 68.09 ŻOŁNIERCZUK Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU --
4 8 s 2 72.03 CHARATYNOWICZ Katarzyna MKS Unia Hrubieszów 98 U18 LU --
600 m K
1 8 s 1 1:49.01 OSIPACZ Julia Karolina MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU V
2 9 s 1 1:52.83 WASILUK Agata MKS Agros Chełm # 00 U16 LU -- HODUN Rafał Z/0973/15 2019 2
3 10 s 1 1:55.55 KULCZYCKA Wiktoria KS Agros Zamość 01 U14 LU --
4 11 s 1 1:55.60 WASZCZUK Joanna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU --
5 13 s 1 2:01.08 RACHMANKIEWICZ Patrycja Agnieszka AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU -- #
6 14 s 1 2:02.32 TYSZKO Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 02 U14 LU -- SWATOWSKI Wojciech SWATOWSKI Wojciech Z/0345/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 15 s 1 2:04.26 GRUSZKOWSKA Klaudia AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU -- #
8 16 s 1 2:09.89 MIEDZIAK Natalia KS Agros Zamość 02 U14 LU -- BIKOWSKI Wojciech SWATOWSKI Wojciech BIKOWSKI Wojciech # Z/0344/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 1 s 2 1:39.45 PYDA Aleksandra LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 00 U16 LU III JAMROZ Mieczyslaw Z/0924/15 2017 4
2 2 s 2 1:39.63 MAZURYK Klaudia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU III
3 3 s 2 1:44.84 OBZEJTA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU IV
4 4 s 2 1:47.42 PIETRAS Julia KS Agros Zamość 00 U16 LU V
5 5 s 2 1:48.57 DOMINIK Weronika MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU V
6 6 s 2 1:48.65 PILIPCZUK Klaudia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU V MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz Z/0971/15 2015 BEZ
7 7 s 2 1:48.72 WOŁYNIEC Oliwia MKS Unia Hrubieszów 99 U16 LU V #
8 12 s 2 2:01.05 DUDA Justyna KS Agros Zamość 00 U16 LU --
9 17 s 2 2:13.05 ZĄBCZYK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość 00 U16 LU --
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:09.74 BUCZYŁO Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU III
2 2 s 1 3:18.98 MAŁEK Emilia MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU IV
3 3 s 1 3:22.75 HOROSZKO Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU V
4 4 s 1 3:31.58 GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU V JAROS Marek # Z/2919/15 2019 3
5 5 s 1 3:38.24 KASAK Magda MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU --
6 6 s 1 3:46.84 FILIPIUK Izabela Ewa MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU --
7 7 s 1 3:52.65 OSIPIUK Kornelia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU --
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:43.45 SZMIT Joanna KS Agros Zamość 94 U23 LU II SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0615/11 2018 3
2 2 s 1 4:48.81 MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin # 96 U20 LU III B.D. WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek , Z/0887/12 , 2018 2
3 3 s 1 4:51.67 ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU III
4 4 s 1 4:52.69 WAWRZYK Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 96 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 10:01.28 PYZIK Weronika LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96 U20 LU II JAMROZ Mieczyslaw Z/0682/12 2019 M
2 2 s 1 10:33.21 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin # 98 U18 LU III JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/0706/14 2019 1
3 3 s 1 11:21.63 DAWIDZIUK Diana MKS Agros Chełm 94 U23 LU -- B.D. B.D. 3
4 4 s 1 11:22.59 KORZENIOWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU -- LIS Stanislaw B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 15.24 ZAŃKO Kamila KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU +2.0 II
2 2 s 1 15.62 ZASADA Klaudia KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU +2.0 II MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/4707/15 2018 3
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 68.05 PLEWKA Agata KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU III
2 2 s 1 68.61 CZERKA Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U23 LU III B.D. BEZ
1 3 s 2 70.73 PANASIUK Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU IV #
2 4 s 2 73.30 BERNACKA Dominika MKS Agros Chełm 97 U18 LU --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 53.92 PANASIUK Zuzanna
SZEWCZUK Patrycja
TARKOWSKA Klaudia
DEMIANIUK Roksana
AZS UMCS Lublin 00
99
99
99
U16 LBE --


2 s 1 55.97 OKOŃ Kinga
BERNACKA Dominika
DZIUBIŃSKA Weronika
ZAJĄC Nikoleta
MKS Agros Chełm 96
97
99
00
U20 LBE --


3 s 1 56.26 NORWA Patrycja
CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia
ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria
TARKOWSKA Kaja
AZS UMCS Lublin 99
00
00
00
U16 LBE --


Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.55 ŁAPA Klaudia KS Agros Zamość 96 U20 LU III B.D. BEZ
2 2 f 1 1.45 NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U23 LU -- B.D. B.D.
3 3 f 1 1.45 ROBAK Eliza AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU IV #
4 4 f 1 1.40 SOWA Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU -- BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/0927/14 2018 BEZ
5 5 f 1 1.35 SOCHA Natalia MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU -- #
6 6 f 1 1.30 BEDNARUK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU --
7 7 f 1 1.30 CHROMIŃSKA Klaudia AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU --
8 8 f 1 1.25 SITARCZUK Daria MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU -- #
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.18 PRZYTUŁA Paulina KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +0.1 III B.D. BEZ
2 2 f 1 4.98 ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU 0.0 IV #
3 3 f 1 4.81 SZEWCZUK Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU 0.0 IV #
4 4 f 1 4.66 LISOWSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.3 V
5 5 f 1 4.45 KOSIOR Natalia AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU +0.5 --
6 6 f 1 4.34 JANUSZEWICZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +0.6 -- #
7 7 f 1 4.24 IWANIUK Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 00 U16 LU +0.1 --
8 8 f 1 4.11 PAWLUCZUK Julia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU 0.0 -- WILCZEK Janusz Z/2505/15 2018 4
9 9 f 1 3.89 DZIUBIŃSKA Weronika MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +0.5 --
10 10 f 1 3.88 DARNIA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +0.2 --
11 11 f 1 3.87 RÓŻYK Lidia AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +0.6 -- #
12 12 f 1 3.80 GÓŹDŹ Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +0.6 -- #
Trójskok K
1 1 f 1 11.06 PRZYTUŁA Paulina KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +0.2 III B.D. BEZ
2 2 f 1 9.58 SOCHAJ Izabela KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +0.3 --
3 3 f 1 8.26 ZASADA Klaudia KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU +1.2 -- MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/4707/15 2018 3
  f 1 NM SOWA Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU 0.0 -- BIKOWSKI Wojciech Z/0927/14 2018 BEZ
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 33.96 NGUYEN NGOC Dominika TS Start Lublin # 97 U18 LU IV WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/1615/13 2016 BEZ
1 1 f 1 40.07 BAJOR Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin # 99 U16 LU III WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/5214/15 2019
2 2 f 1 29.66 GÓŹDŹ Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU V #
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 43.24 BARANOWSKA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 89 Sen LU II
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.45 OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław MKS Agros Chełm 97 U18 LU +1.8 III
1 1 s 1 12.09 SZAFRAN Albert MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +1.6 IV
2 2 s 1 11.46 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 Sen LU +1.8 III
2 5 s 1 12.77 KLIK Karol MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +1.6 --
3 3 s 1 11.77 MITURA Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU +1.8 IV B.D. #
3 7 s 1 13.14 RÓŻYCKI Kacper AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.6 --
4 7 s 1 12.01 PIWKO Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 97 U18 LU +1.8 IV
4 8 s 1 13.59 GWARDEŃCZUK Przemysław MKS Unia Hrubieszów 00 U16 LU +1.6 --
5 9 s 1 12.06 WRONA Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 97 U18 LU +1.8 IV
5 11 s 1 13.82 MILANIUK Kacper MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU +1.6 --
1 4 s 2 11.78 ŁAWRUSZKO Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 96 U20 LU +2.0 IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/1476/14 2019 2
1 2 s 2 12.36 KOSIOR Dariusz AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.8 V #
2 5 s 2 11.87 DROŹDZIEL Jakub KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +2.0 IV
2 3 s 2 12.41 SZUPER Jakub KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU +1.8 V
3 8 s 2 12.01 MANDZIUK Kamil KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +2.0 IV
3 4 s 2 12.68 WÓJCIK Patryk MKS Start Lublin 99 U16 LU +1.8 V WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek 5
4 11 s 2 12.61 CZARNECKI Patryk MKS Agros Chełm 98 U18 LU +2.0 --
4 6 s 2 13.10 NIEWIADOMSKI Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.8 --
5 9 s 2 13.61 DUCHNOWSKI Damian KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU +1.8 --
6 10 s 2 13.78 GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +1.8 --
1 6 s 3 11.98 CYC Dominik KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU +2.0 IV #
2 10 s 3 12.31 SAMOLEJ Adrian MKS Start Lublin 97 U18 LU +2.0 -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/1477/14 2014 BEZ
3 12 s 3 12.67 MICHALAK Krystian MKS Agros Chełm 98 U18 LU +2.0 --
4 13 s 3 13.38 PĘKALA Szymon MKS Agros Chełm 98 U18 LU +2.0 -- #
200 m M
1 1 s 1 24.14 ŁAWRUSZKO Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 96 U20 LU +1.6 IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/1476/14 2019 2
2 4 s 1 26.97 OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław MKS Agros Chełm 97 U18 LU +1.6 --
1 2 s 2 24.83 PIWKO Bartłomiej KS Agros Zamość # 97 U18 LU +1.9 --
2 3 s 2 25.95 KARWOWSKI Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU +1.9 --
1 5 s 3 27.80 WOŁOWIK Kamil MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 98 U18 LU +1.7 --
2 6 s 3 28.35 SAMOLEJ Adrian MKS Start Lublin 97 U18 LU +1.7 -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/1477/14 2014 BEZ
3 7 s 3 28.90 CZARNECKI Patryk MKS Agros Chełm 98 U18 LU +1.7 --
300 m M
1 1 s 1 39.82 ROCZON Jakub MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU IV
2 3 s 1 41.60 WAWRYSZEWICZ Adam MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 01 U14 LU V
3 5 s 1 42.97 WÓJCIK Patryk MKS Start Lublin 99 U16 LU -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek 5
4 6 s 1 43.40 SIEPSIAK Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU --
5 8 s 1 51.17 MALINOWSKI Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 00 U16 LU --
1 2 s 2 41.35 NOWAKOWSKI Michał KS Agros Zamość 01 U14 LU V
2 4 s 2 41.71 STĘPIEŃ Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU V #
3 9 s 2 52.42 SKIBA Łukasz MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01 U14 LU --
1 7 s 3 44.92 NIEWIADOMSKI Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU --
2 10 s 3 53.60 DACIUK Dominik MKS Unia Hrubieszów 01 U14 LU --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 51.11 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin # 97 U18 LU III JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2019 1
2 2 s 1 51.13 CHMIEL Jakub KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU III
3 3 s 1 52.22 BUCZEK Sylwester KS Agros Zamość 93 U23 LU III B.D. BEZ
4 4 s 1 52.68 MUZYCZUK Dawid KS Agros Zamość 96 U20 LU III SWATOWSKI Wojciech KLESZOWSKI Leszek Z/1399/13 2019 2
5 5 s 1 54.40 OGORZAŁEK Jakub KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU IV
1 6 s 2 56.13 WĄSOWSKI Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 97 U18 LU --
2 7 s 2 56.40 KORYBSKI Maciej MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 98 U18 LU --
3 8 s 2 59.06 URBAN Karol AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU --
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:27.54 DZIEWULSKI Dawid MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU II B.D.
2 2 s 1 1:29.22 SOSIDKO Bartłomiej MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU III
3 3 s 1 1:40.21 SAMARCZENKO Dariusz AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU -- KITLIŃSKI Piotr # Z/6046/15 2019 3
4 4 s 1 1:41.13 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU -- JAROS Marek # Z/6045/15 2019 2
5 5 s 1 1:46.87 PIĄTEK Michał MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU --
6 6 s 1 1:47.78 PIĄTEK Damian MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU --
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:01.43 PIRÓG Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U20 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/0444/13 2018 2
2 2 s 1 2:01.75 BRYLIŃSKI Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ III
3 3 s 1 2:03.91 GROCH Paweł KS Agros Zamość 96 U20 LU IV
4 4 s 1 2:06.14 SKRABUCHA Konrad MKS Start Lublin 96 U20 LU IV WIEJAK Izydor Z/1617/13 2014 BEZ
5 5 s 1 2:06.36 PALISZEWSKI Aleksander KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU IV
6 6 s 1 2:09.12 MISZCZAK Karol KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU --
7 7 s 1 2:14.58 ŁOZA Dawid MKS Unia Hrubieszów 98 U18 LU -- KAMIEŃ Mirosław # Z/1244/14 2017 4
8 8 s 1 2:19.85 KAWKA Mateusz MKS Agros Chełm 98 U18 LU --
9 9 s 1 2:39.29 CYBULSKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU -- #
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:54.82 KLIMEK Rafał MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 99 U16 LU V OSIPIUK Piotr Z/2537/15 2019 BEZ
2 2 s 1 2:56.31 PAWLIKOWSKI Tomasz MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU V
3 3 s 1 3:04.11 MATCZUK Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU -- #
4 4 s 1 3:05.10 ONISZCZUK Karol MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU --
5 5 s 1 3:08.22 GREŃ Kacper MKS Unia Hrubieszów 00 U16 LU --
6 6 s 1 3:14.86 SWATOWSKI Adrian KS Agros Zamość 00 U16 LU -- SWATOWSKI Wojciech Z/2112/15 2018 3
7 7 s 1 3:19.69 PIZOŃ Piotr KS Agros Zamość 00 U16 LU --
8 8 s 1 3:31.48 ŚWIDERSKI Michał KS Agros Zamość 99 U16 LU --
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:17.21 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU IV B.D. 3
2 2 s 1 4:17.32 DOLINA Daniel LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 96 U20 LU IV
3 3 s 1 4:18.85 DRABIK Oskar KS Agros Zamość 93 U23 LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek BEZ
4 4 s 1 4:25.95 CZOSKA Patryk KS Agros Zamość 96 U20 LU --
5 5 s 1 5:03.80 SELECH Sebastian KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU --
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 9:01.07 SEREJ Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 86 Sen LU III
2 2 s 1 9:09.99 JAMROZ Michał LKS Znicz Biłgoraj 97 U18 LU III JAMROZ Mieczyslaw B.D. Z/0551/13 2017 BEZ
3 3 s 1 9:37.88 KWIATKOWSKI Dawid AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU -- #
  s 1 DNF MICHOWSKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 16.08 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin # 97 U18 LU +2.0 IV JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2019 1
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 15.51 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +2.0 II
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 60.02 LIPIŃSKI Sebastian KS Agros Zamość # 98 U18 LU IV #
2 2 s 1 64.08 WOŁOWIK Kamil MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 98 U18 LU --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 44.82 WRONA Dominik
OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław
DZIEWULSKI Dawid
LESZCZYŃSKI Damian
MKS Agros Chełm 97
97
99
91
Sen LBE --

B.D.

2 s 1 49.62 PĘKALA Szymon
SZAFRAN Albert
KLIK Karol
CZARNECKI Patryk
MKS Agros Chełm 98
99
99
98
U18 LBE --


Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.80 KUTRZEPA Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU IV SZYMCZUK Dariusz B.D. Z/1497/13 2019 2
2 2 f 1 1.55 ROCZON Jakub MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.67 KOBEL Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 95 U20 PK +0.6 III
2 2 f 1 6.29 MANDZIUK Kamil KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU 0.0 IV
3 3 f 1 6.22 DROŹDZIEL Jakub KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +0.5 IV
4 4 f 1 6.03 ZABIELSKI Maciej MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 97 U18 LU +0.7 IV
5 5 f 1 5.78 KOSIOR Dariusz AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +0.5 V #
6 6 f 1 5.63 MICHNO Dawid MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 00 U16 LU +0.7 V
7 7 f 1 5.43 SZAFRAN Albert MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +0.4 --
8 8 f 1 5.35 KLIK Karol MKS Agros Chełm 99 U16 LU +0.9 --
9 9 f 1 5.33 KARWOWSKI Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU +0.9 --
10 10 f 1 5.04 SAWICKI Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +0.6 -- #
11 11 f 1 4.85 LESZCZUK Bartosz AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +0.3 -- SZANIAWSKI Marek # Z/6090/15 2019 2
12 12 f 1 4.80 SKROBOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU +0.4 -- #
13 13 f 1 4.37 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U16 LU +0.8 -- CHMIELEWSKI Marek # Z/2681/17 2019 3
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 12.90 KOBEL Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 95 U20 PK 0.0 IV
2 2 f 1 12.24 KUTRZEPA Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU +0.8 -- SZYMCZUK Dariusz B.D. Z/1497/13 2019 2
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 39.88 SKROBOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU V #
2 2 f 1 27.38 GRYZIO Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU -- #
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 26.41 PĘKALA Szymon MKS Agros Chełm 98 U18 LU -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6896388530731 sekund