Starogard Gdański 21.06.2014
Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny juniorów i jun. mł.
100 m K
1 e 1 12.02 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -0.7 I
2 e 1 12.19 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -0.7 II #
3 e 1 12.29 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -0.7 II #
4 e 1 13.20 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM -0.7 III
1 e 2 12.85 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -0.7 III
2 e 2 13.17 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM -0.7 III
3 e 2 13.45 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM -0.7 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
1 e 3 12.95 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP -1.8 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2019 1
2 e 3 13.51 SOBAŃSKA Nikola LKS Vectra Włocławek 00 U16 KP -1.8 IV DOBROSIELSKA Martyna Z/2010/15 2018 2
3 e 3 13.77 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM -1.8 IV
4 e 3 13.79 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -1.8 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
5 e 3 14.63 CELMER Patrycja KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U18 PM -1.8 --
1 e 4 13.50 ADAMEK Patrycja LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -0.7 IV
2 e 4 13.60 POTRYKUS Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.7 IV
3 e 4 14.56 PETIT Margareta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.7 --
4 e 4 14.86 SUCHY LIPIŃSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM -0.7 -- #
5 e 4 15.87 ŻYLIS Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM -0.7 --
1 f 1 12.01 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -1.6 I
2 f 1 12.43 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -1.6 II #
3 f 1 12.85 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -1.6 III
4 f 1 13.36 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM -1.6 IV
5 f 1 13.46 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM -1.6 IV SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
6 f 1 13.67 ADAMEK Patrycja LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -1.6 IV
1 f 2 13.33 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM -0.3 IV
2 f 2 13.60 POTRYKUS Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.3 IV
3 f 2 13.70 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM -0.3 IV
4 f 2 14.56 PETIT Margareta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.3 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.42 ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.5 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 26.11 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.5 II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M
3 s 1 26.77 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.5 III B.D. 3
4 s 1 27.84 PRZYGODA Patrycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
5 s 1 28.28 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +0.5 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
1 s 2 26.53 WEILAND Natasza CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP -1.1 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0275/13 2019 1
2 s 2 27.71 SOBAŃSKA Nikola LKS Vectra Włocławek 00 U16 KP -1.1 IV DOBROSIELSKA Martyna Z/2010/15 2018 2
3 s 2 28.42 POTRYKUS Daria LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -1.1 IV
4 s 2 28.58 ADAMEK Patrycja LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -1.1 --
5 s 2 30.00 CELMER Patrycja KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U18 PM -1.1 --
1 s 3 28.29 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM -1.6 IV PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
2 s 3 29.08 FELCZAK Kinga KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM -1.6 V
3 s 3 30.07 PETIT Margareta LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -1.6 --
400 m K
1 s 1 56.73 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 94 U23 WN II B.D. 3
2 s 1 57.35 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 57.81 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM II #
4 s 1 58.79 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM II #
5 s 1 62.22 CZYŻEWSKA Paulina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP IV
1 s 2 59.51 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM III
2 s 2 61.05 KOWALSKA Michalina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP III SZEWCZUK Piotr B.D. # Z/0503/13 2018
3 s 2 64.32 GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga LKS Vectra Włocławek 99 U16 KP IV DOBROSIELSKA Martyna DOBROSIELSKA Martyna , Z/0704/15 , 2017 3
4 s 2 68.00 LASKOWSKA Joanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM --
5 s 2 68.51 REDZIŃSKA Oliwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 00 U16 PM --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:18.48 BAUMGART Weronika LUKS Serock 97 U18 KP III KUTA Kazimierz 4
2 s 1 2:19.83 OWCZAREK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM III #
3 s 1 2:19.94 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
4 s 1 2:22.78 MARKOWSKA Julia LKS Vectra Włocławek 98 U18 KP III B.D. 3
5 s 1 2:29.97 CIOSEK Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN IV
1 s 2 2:24.86 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 00 U16 WN III PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2019 3
2 s 2 2:30.89 KIELBRATOWSKA Patrycja SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 98 U18 PM IV PETKA Lucyna # Z/1525/14 2018 BEZ
3 s 2 2:32.46 KRUPA Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg 99 U16 WN V
4 s 2 2:41.66 CEJROWSKA Patrycja SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 00 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/2257/15 2015 BEZ
5 s 2 2:43.21 GRĘBOWSKA Sylwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 00 U16 PM --
1500 m K
1 s 1 5:07.85 SZAJNER Justyna MLKS Ostróda 97 U18 WN IV
2 s 1 5:28.66 ŚCISŁOWSKA Joanna MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM --
  s 1 DNF KOWALSKA Agata KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U18 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1677/14 2019 2
  s 1 DNF KARCZEWSKA Karolina MLKS Ostróda 96 U20 WN --
100 m pł MŁ K
2 s 1 16.01 PRZYGODA Patrycja UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 99 U16 MZ -1.2 III
100 m pł J MŁ K
3 s 1 16.30 NARLOCH Honorata MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM -1.2 III
100 m pł K
1 s 1 15.50 GRZEGOREK Marcelina CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -1.2 II
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 62.70 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP II B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0464/13 , 2019 M
2 s 1 68.89 NOWAK Nicola LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U18 ZP III KARNAS Zbigniew # Z/1666/13 2016 3
3 s 1 70.92 GLANDER Sandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
  s 1 DNF WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM --
2000 m prz K
1 s 1 7:49.52 KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta UKS Czapla Białe Błota 98 U18 KP III
2 s 1 8:25.71 WAŚKOWSKA Adrianna LKS Vectra Włocławek 98 U18 KP -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz DOBROSIELSKA Martyna , Z/0603/14 , 2017 4
  s 1 DNF WAŚKOWSKA Alicja LKS Vectra Włocławek 98 U18 KP -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. , Z/0602/14 , 2017
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.62 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 97 U18 PM II B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
2 f 1 1.55 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
2 f 1 1.55 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM III WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
4 f 1 1.50 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 1.50 KALETHA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 1.50 DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM IV
7 f 1 1.40 MALECKA Magda MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM --
8 f 1 1.35 PELLOWSKA Milena UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
2 f 1 3.70 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I
3 f 1 3.60 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU I
4 f 1 3.40 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM I MIGDA Leszek # Z/0583/15 2019 1
5 f 1 3.30 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM I JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
6 f 1 3.00 ZAPADKA Karolina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM II
7 f 1 2.80 CELEJ Natalia SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM III
8 f 1 2.70 WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 01 U14 PM III KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa # Z/5427/15 2019 1
9 f 1 2.70 GROŻYŃSKA Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3688/15 2019 3
10 f 1 2.60 KARCZMARCZYK Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU IV #
10 f 1 2.60 KARCZMARCZYK Martyna AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU IV
W dal K
1 f 1 5.43 DUCZMAL Izabela SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +1.7 II
2 f 1 5.38 ROESKE Alicja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP +1.8 III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 5.21 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +1.5 III
4 f 1 4.98 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.6 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
5 f 1 4.78 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM +1.7 V
6 f 1 4.77 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM +0.8 V WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
7 f 1 4.73 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM +1.5 V SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
8 f 1 4.51 GLISZCZYŃSKA Zofia UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +1.9 V #
9 f 1 3.85 LITERSKA Natalia UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +1.1 --
  f 1 NM NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM 0.0 -- PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.48 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U23 PM +0.2 III
2 f 1 11.38 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +0.2 III GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
3 f 1 10.34 BELKA Patrycja LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 96 U20 WN +1.5 IV B.D. 4
4 f 1 10.14 ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +1.8 -- B.D. 4
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 14.01 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP I #
2 f 1 13.44 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
3 f 1 11.82 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM III
4 f 1 10.63 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV #
5 f 1 9.91 WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM IV RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/5370/15 2018 3
6 f 1 9.86 POLANOWSKA Agata LKS Zantyr Sztum 97 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 8.36 KINOWSKA Klaudia UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM -- #
8 f 1 7.33 PRUSZAK Karolina MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 10.48 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 34.76 MIROWICZ Julia UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM III
2 f 1 31.14 WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM IV RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/5370/15 2018 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 50.63 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
2 f 1 41.13 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1
3 f 1 37.45 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
4 f 1 36.94 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III #
5 f 1 34.74 MULARCZYK Izabela SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III
6 f 1 33.61 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM III
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 42.66 WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/5370/15 2018 3
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 30.83 WOJACZEK Nikola UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM V #
1 f 1 53.39 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
2 f 1 25.66 SZAMP Sara MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM --
2 f 1 41.68 SZYCA Sabina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
3 f 1 24.18 SZYMANIAK Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 99 U16 PM --
3 f 1 35.47 LIPKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV #
4 f 1 23.33 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM --
4 f 1 32.27 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 22.14 SZULFER Magdalena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 99 U16 PM --
6 f 1 20.78 POLANOWSKA Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM --
7 f 1 18.55 CIUPAK Magda LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM --
  f 1 NM KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 50.25 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
2 f 1 35.61 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III
3 f 1 33.60 FURMANEK Paulina MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM IV
100 m M
1 e 1 11.30 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -3.1 II B.D. 2
2 e 1 11.74 TABA Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -3.1 III
3 e 1 12.13 CZUBACHOWSKI Alek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -3.1 IV SKIBICKI Jarosław # BEZ
4 e 1 13.60 RUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM -3.1 --
5 e 1 15.53 BAJUR Patryk SKS Sokół Malbork 98 U18 PM -3.1 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1316/14 2014 BEZ
1 e 2 12.22 PIETRZAK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -3.8 -- #
2 e 2 12.47 WACHOWSKI Aleksander WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM -3.8 V
3 e 2 12.55 SOCHA Łukasz WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -3.8 --
4 e 2 12.77 SŁOMSKI Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek 99 U16 KP -3.8 --
1 e 3 11.48 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -2.1 III
2 e 3 11.64 ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -2.1 III JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
3 e 3 12.02 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -2.1 IV
4 e 3 12.12 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -2.1 IV MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna # Z/0273/14 2018 3
5 e 3 12.31 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -2.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
1 e 4 11.03 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -0.1 II JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
2 e 4 11.32 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -0.1 III
3 e 4 11.58 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -0.1 III
4 e 4 11.64 CHWEDCZUK Karol MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN -0.1 III
5 e 4 11.80 BIELANG Seweryn SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM -0.1 IV
1 f 1 11.09 MUDLAFF Tomasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -0.8 II JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2982/11 2017 2
2 f 1 11.16 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -0.8 II B.D. 2
3 f 1 11.41 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -0.8 III
4 f 1 11.48 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -0.8 III
5 f 1 11.66 ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -0.8 III JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
6 f 1 11.69 CHWEDCZUK Karol MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN -0.8 III
7 f 1 11.77 TABA Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -0.8 IV
8 f 1 11.81 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -0.8 --
1 f 2 11.87 PIETRZAK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -1.0 IV #
2 f 2 11.88 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -1.0 IV
3 f 2 11.95 CZUBACHOWSKI Alek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -1.0 IV SKIBICKI Jarosław # BEZ
4 f 2 12.33 WACHOWSKI Aleksander WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM -1.0 V
5 f 2 12.43 SŁOMSKI Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek 99 U16 KP -1.0 V
6 f 2 12.44 SOCHA Łukasz WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -1.0 --
200 m M
1 s 1 23.13 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -2.1 III
2 s 1 24.56 PIETRZAK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -2.1 -- #
3 s 1 24.92 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -2.1 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
4 s 1 25.61 JASIK Paweł MLKS Krajna Sępólno 00 U16 KP -2.1 -- PATYNA Tomasz Z/5033/15 2015 4
  s 1 DQ ORZEŁ Arkadiusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -2.1 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/3461/11 2014 3
1 s 2 22.65 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -0.3 II B.D. 2
2 s 2 23.32 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM -0.3 III
3 s 2 24.02 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP -0.3 --
4 s 2 24.16 CZUBACHOWSKI Alek LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.3 IV SKIBICKI Jarosław # BEZ
5 s 2 25.02 POLEROWICZ Kacper MLKS Krajna Sępólno 97 U18 KP -0.3 -- PATYNA Tomasz 4
400 m M
1 s 1 47.78 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM I
2 s 1 48.69 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM II B.D. 2
3 s 1 49.03 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot 91 Sen PM II
4 s 1 49.48 SUDOŁ Krystian LUKS Orneta 96 U20 WN II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/1750/12 2014 2
5 s 1 51.52 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM III
6 s 1 51.78 MIROWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM III B.D. 3
1 s 2 51.47 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM III PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
2 s 2 51.98 SŁOWIK Mateusz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III B.D. B.D.
3 s 2 52.63 PIĄTKOWSKI Krzysztof SKLA Sopot 94 U23 PM III B.D. 3
4 s 2 53.34 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
5 s 2 55.61 PIETRYKA Karol KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM --
6 s 2 56.40 RYKOWSKI Piotr LUKS Orneta 98 U18 WN -- MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/1442/14 2014 BEZ
1 s 3 54.35 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM IV MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
2 s 3 55.84 MACIESZA Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN -- B.D.
3 s 3 57.54 JUDEK Adrian MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN --
4 s 3 59.75 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U14 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
5 s 3 69.38 BAJUR Patryk SKS Sokół Malbork 98 U18 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1316/14 2014 BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:58.80 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP III SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2019 1
2 s 1 2:01.61 PODOLSKI Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 97 U18 KP III
3 s 1 2:03.51 MICHALSKI Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
4 s 1 2:14.66 CYMANN Maciej KS Wejher Wejherowo 98 U18 PM --
  s 1 DNF BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
  s 1 DNF RADWAŃSKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -- B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 1:56.73 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP II B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
2 s 2 2:02.58 KLAHS Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM IV
3 s 2 2:06.95 ERLICH Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM IV
4 s 2 2:09.26 OZGA Przemysław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM --
5 s 2 2:24.63 TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM -- #
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:59.67 SOWIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U20 WN II PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/0520/12 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 3:59.99 JOST Zbigniew KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM II
3 s 1 4:03.29 URBANOWSKI Mikołaj LKS Ostromecko # 93 U23 KP III STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0692/12 2016 2
4 s 1 4:06.00 BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub LKS Vectra Włocławek 96 U20 KP III
5 s 1 4:16.56 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN IV NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 4:18.35 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN IV NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2019 3
7 s 1 4:18.35 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1061/14 2019 3
8 s 1 4:19.75 MOSKAL Paweł KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 97 U18 WN IV
9 s 1 4:20.14 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM IV
10 s 1 4:23.69 ŚCISŁOWSKI Dominik MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM --
11 s 1 4:24.63 BOGUSZ Jan SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM --
12 s 1 4:30.66 KONOPSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U20 WN --
13 s 1 5:00.10 SZADACH Maciej GKS Żukowo 99 U16 PM --
14 s 1 5:13.99 BAJUR Bartosz SKS Sokół Malbork 98 U18 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1315/14 2014 BEZ
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:11.30 SOWIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U20 WN III PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/0520/12 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 9:17.28 MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U18 DS IV WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2019 2
3 s 1 9:29.13 GONERA Dominik UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława 97 U18 WN IV
4 s 1 9:38.46 BURCZYK Robert LKS Zorza Gdynia # 94 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/4827/19 , 2019
5 s 1 9:51.04 JAŚNIEWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0571/14 2017 BEZ
6 s 1 10:07.73 ROMANOWSKI Damian KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U18 PM IV
  s 1 DNF RÓŻEK Arkadiusz KKB Starogard Gdański # 97 U18 PM --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.62 PASIS Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP -2.2 III
2 s 1 16.68 CIESIELSKI Marek CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP -2.2 -- B.D.
3 s 1 17.48 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM -2.2 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 56.32 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
2 s 1 56.83 JĘDRASZEK Oskar CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP III
3 s 1 62.97 BAZARNIK Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP -- B.D. B.D.
400 m pł M
1 s 1 52.94 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 s 1 54.20 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I
3 s 1 54.57 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 Sen PM II B.D. 2
4 s 1 60.59 WOSS Krzysztof KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM IV
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:08.55 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U23 PD -- B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
2 s 1 6:50.92 DZIENNIAK Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM --
3 s 1 7:04.88 NIECKARZ Aleksander SKS Sokół Malbork 98 U18 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1317/14 2015 BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.90 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 91 Sen PM III B.D. 3
2 f 1 1.85 MAŁKIEWICZ Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 95 U20 PM III
3 f 1 1.80 JOSKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM IV
4 f 1 1.65 LEWANDOWSKI Adrian LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 99 U16 PM V #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.20 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM II #
2 f 1 4.20 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 3.50 SPRENGEL Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 3.30 PIĆ Dominik SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 3.10 JAKUBOWSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM V
6 f 1 3.10 SKÓRSKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM --
7 f 1 3.10 PIWOWARSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii B.D. # Z/1588/14 2019
W dal M
1 f 1 7.64 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +0.8 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
2 f 1 6.87 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +1.1 II
3 f 1 6.65 CHAMSKI Kamil MKS Sambor Tczew 96 U20 PM +1.5 III
4 f 1 6.37 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.7 III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/1240/14 2019 2
5 f 1 5.54 SOCHA Łukasz WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM +1.8 --
6 f 1 5.51 WACHOWSKI Aleksander WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +0.6 --
7 f 1 5.08 RUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +0.9 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.17 RÓZGA Simon SKLA Sopot 95 U20 PM +1.9 IV
2 f 1 12.59 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +1.4 --
3 f 1 12.26 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP +0.8 --
4 f 1 11.83 FLAK Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM +1.4 -- #
  f 1 NM UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM 0.0 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.34 JANICKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM II
2 f 1 14.33 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM III
3 f 1 13.75 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
4 f 1 11.89 GUZE Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM V
5 f 1 11.22 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
6 f 1 10.73 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
7 f 1 7.92 WALICZAK Mikołaj MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM --
  f 1 NM BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM -- MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.66 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP I
2 f 1 15.47 GRUBA Szymon KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM II
3 f 1 12.23 SKOWROŃSKI Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 96 U20 KP IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 16.86 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Masters PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.85 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
3 f 1 14.37 KLEBS Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 77 Masters KP II
4 f 1 14.08 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM II B.D. # Z/0159/19 2019 2
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 27.09 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2019 3
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 45.82 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
2 f 1 44.30 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM III
3 f 1 35.33 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
4 f 1 34.54 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
5 f 1 33.23 ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1522/13 2018 BEZ
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.71 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
2 f 1 45.55 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM II
3 f 1 39.24 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM III B.D. # Z/0159/19 2019 2
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 59.55 GAJDA Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 98 U18 PM II
2 f 1 38.52 FLAK Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM -- #
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 60.09 WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP I B.D. B.D. 1
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 58.11 FLAK Gracjan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U23 PM I
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 36.88 PŁOTKA Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -- #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 61.57 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek # Z/0962/14 2019 MM
2 f 1 47.27 SZCZEPAŃSKI Filip UKS Krotowski Mosina 98 U18 WP IV B.D. Z/1518/14 2015 3
3 f 1 37.54 BIELAWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 67.42 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
2 f 1 64.24 MARACH Kamil MKL Toruń # 96 U20 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/1631/13 2018 1
3 f 1 63.91 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I
4 f 1 60.62 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.1728608608246 sekund