Aleksandrów Łódzki 22.06.2014
Mityng lekkoatletyczny
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.51 KUCHARSKA Sandra UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99 U16 LD IV KUDŁA Jacek Z/2621/17 2019 3
2 f 1 1.51 MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 98 U18 LD IV
3 f 1 1.46 DROBNIK Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD IV
4 f 1 1.41 IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0402/15 2019 2
5 f 1 1.41 SOLIŃSKA Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V
W dal K
1 f 1 5.43 KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD +1.6 II #
2 f 1 5.12 KIEŁBASA Małgorzata AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD +1.5 III B.D. # 1
3 f 1 4.69 KUŹMIN Emilia UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99 U16 LD +1.1 V
4 f 1 4.61 OSICA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ +0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 3.99 KOCIK Julia MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 00 U16 LD +0.2 --
6 f 1 3.98 PODEMSKA Gabriela MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD +0.5 -- #
7 f 1 3.96 MAŚLIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD +0.5 --
8 f 1 3.94 ANDRZEJCZAK Anita MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD +0.5 --
9 f 1 3.81 HODOROWICZ Patrycja MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD -0.3 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.05 KIEŁBASA Małgorzata AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD +1.6 I B.D. # 1
2 f 1 10.39 SZCZERBICKA Klaudia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD +1.7 IV
3 f 1 10.29 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U20 WP +0.3 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0529/11 2015 3
4 f 1 10.10 DROBNIK Marta MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD +1.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.77 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/3814/15, Z/3814/WYP/19 2019, 2019
1 f 1 14.34 STARUCH Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ I KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/0311/14 2018 1
2 f 1 9.97 RYBARCZYK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
2 f 1 12.08 OSICA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 8.77 SUMIŃSKA Karolina MUKS Płock 00 U16 MZ V
3 f 1 11.60 JEZIORSKA Michalina UKS Cyprianka 98 U18 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1241/14 2015 2
4 f 1 7.88 DZIEDZIC Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- #
4 f 1 10.64 ŻUK Joanna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD IV
5 f 1 7.56 KACZOR Aleksandra MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 99 U16 LD --
5 f 1 9.86 CHODOROWSKA Iga UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 98 U18 LD IV B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 7.52 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 00 U16 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert # Z/4834/15 2019 2
6 f 1 8.03 PIETRZAK Anna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD --
7 f 1 5.74 CIEŚLAK Milena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.83 KSYBEK Angelika MKS Durasan Płońsk 95 U20 MZ II
2 f 1 10.55 GOŹDZIK Dagmara MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 96 U20 LD III
3 f 1 10.06 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U20 LD III
4 f 1 9.64 WRONKA Marlena RKS Łódź # 96 U20 LD IV B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 8.34 DRWALEWSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 96 U20 LD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 45.22 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/3814/15, Z/3814/WYP/19 2019, 2019
2 f 1 32.67 RYBARCZYK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
3 f 1 24.70 DZIEDZIC Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD V #
4 f 1 23.86 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 00 U16 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert # Z/4834/15 2019 2
5 f 1 22.33 KACZOR Aleksandra MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 99 U16 LD --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 39.45 STARUCH Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ II KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/0311/14 2018 1
2 f 1 36.00 RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 96 U20 LD III
3 f 1 35.76 GOŹDZIK Dagmara MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 96 U20 LD III
4 f 1 35.07 BRYK Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III B.D. 2
5 f 1 32.09 JEZIORSKA Michalina UKS Cyprianka 98 U18 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1241/14 2015 2
6 f 1 32.06 WRONKA Marlena RKS Łódź # 96 U20 LD III B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 27.46 DRWALEWSKA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 96 U20 LD IV
8 f 1 25.68 NOWAK Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD -- B.D.
9 f 1 18.20 RZEPECKA Natalia RKS Łódź 98 U18 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 36.14 GAWROŃSKA Helena RKS Łódź 92 U23 LD III
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.96 KARWACKI Łukasz MKLA Łęczyca 98 U18 LD II
2 f 1 1.71 BRZEZIŃSKI Alan MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V #
3 f 1 1.71 JAROSIŃSKI Adrian UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 99 U16 LD V #
4 f 1 1.61 MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/0409/15 2019 1
5 f 1 1.56 KIELAN Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD -- #
6 f 1 1.51 JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD -- #
7 f 1 1.46 MANDECKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.72 JUSZCZAK Tomasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD +0.2 III
2 f 1 6.23 EWKOWSKI Rafał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U18 LD -0.5 IV
3 f 1 5.86 BŁASZCZYK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U23 LD +0.5 --
4 f 1 5.78 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk # 97 U18 MZ +1.2 -- KOZERA Piotr Z/1825/13 2019 3
5 f 1 5.39 MAZGAJ Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD +0.5 --
6 f 1 5.00 DĘBSKI Ignacy MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD +0.7 --
7 f 1 4.85 OLAK Hubert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD +0.9 -- JUDA Jerzy BEZ
8 f 1 4.54 ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD +0.8 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.14 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U20 LD +1.7 IV B.D. B.D.
2 f 1 12.55 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Artur MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD +2.0 --
3 f 1 12.30 CABAN Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U20 MZ +1.8 --
4 f 1 12.02 PISKORSKI Kamil MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U20 MZ +0.2 --
5 f 1 11.41 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD +2.0 --
6 f 1 10.77 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Bank BS Płońsk # 97 U18 MZ +0.1 -- KOZERA Piotr Z/1825/13 2019 3
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.13 BECHCIŃSKI Michał AZS Łódź 99 U16 LD V
1 f 1 21.98 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
2 f 1 11.66 GORTAT Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V #
2 f 1 13.32 DUDA Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD IV
3 f 1 10.46 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3824/15 2019 2
3 f 1 13.26 RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz MKLA Łęczyca 97 U18 LD IV
4 f 1 8.29 GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 00 U16 LD -- GOŹDZIK BEATA LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/0096/15 2019 2
4 f 1 12.81 DĄBEK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD IV
5 f 1 7.77 DUDKIEWICZ Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/3807/15 2019 4
  f 1 NM NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 20.62 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 16.98 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
2 f 1 16.92 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno 92 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/4692/11 2015 1
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 43.96 NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD III
2 f 1 40.87 GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 00 U16 LD IV GOŹDZIK BEATA LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz Z/0096/15 2019 2
3 f 1 39.22 GORTAT Krystian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV #
4 f 1 36.66 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3824/15 2019 2
5 f 1 33.62 WOŹNIAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V
6 f 1 31.02 DUDKIEWICZ Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/3807/15 2019 4
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 47.98 WEISS Wojciech UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 97 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0320/13 2019 3
2 f 1 45.15 DĄBEK Rafał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD II
3 f 1 43.38 NOWAK Dawid MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 98 U18 LD III JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. Z/1134/14 2019
4 f 1 35.50 RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz MKLA Łęczyca 97 U18 LD IV
5 f 1 35.07 DUDA Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD IV
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 54.33 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
2 f 1 45.37 GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 96 U20 LD II
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 43.03 WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 00 U16 LD IV
2 f 1 42.12 BECHCIŃSKI Michał AZS Łódź 99 U16 LD IV
3 f 1 23.95 NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 52.71 JUCHNER Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 98 U18 LD III NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. Z/0049/14 2019 2
2 f 1 46.70 SZYMALA Ernest UKS Korabka Łowicz 97 U18 LD IV B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 70.69 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
2 f 1 69.69 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 88 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2019 1
3 f 1 62.07 ANTOSIK Piotr UKS Korabka Łowicz 93 U23 LD I KARMELITA Sławomir Z/0758/11 2014 1
4 f 1 48.09 CELMER Damian RKS Łódź 87 Sen LD III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4355080127716 sekund