Białogard 05.07.2014
Mityng wakacyjny
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.21 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź # 97 U18 LD 0.0 II B.D. # 1
2 2 s 1 12.46 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA 0.0 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
3 3 s 1 12.64 CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna STS Pomerania Szczecinek 97 U18 ZP 0.0 II
4 5 s 1 12.68 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP 0.0 II MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2019 M
5 7 s 1 12.73 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP 0.0 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2019 2
6 8 s 1 12.77 KAREŃSKA Anna MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
7 9 s 1 12.91 KOTLICKA Kamila MKL Szczecin 93 U23 ZP 0.0 III #
8 11 s 1 12.95 WINKOWSKA Marcelina OŚ AZS Poznań # 98 U18 WP 0.0 III OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/0866/14 2019
1 4 s 2 12.65 DOBROWOLSKA Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 95 U20 WP -0.2 II POLAK Mirosław Z/4534/11 2014 2
2 6 s 2 12.69 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U23 MZ -0.2 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3711/11 2015 1
3 10 s 2 12.93 SZAJKIEWICZ Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U20 LB -0.2 III
4 12 s 2 13.03 KARPICKA Monika MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP -0.2 III
5 13 s 2 13.10 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U20 WP -0.2 III REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0349/16 2019 2
6 16 s 2 13.54 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP -0.2 IV IWIŃSKI Jerzy # Z/1386/13 2019 2
1 14 s 3 13.15 KOSTKA Karina MKS Hermes Gryfino # 98 U18 ZP 0.0 III
2 17 s 3 13.70 POTECKA Daria KL Iskra Białogard 98 U18 ZP 0.0 IV RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/1294/14 2017 3
3 18 s 3 13.74 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP 0.0 IV KECLER Szymon # Z/1291/15 2019 1
4 20 s 3 13.86 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U18 WP 0.0 -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
5 21 s 3 13.89 TOKARSKA Emilia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 99 U16 ZP 0.0 V BARTA Franciszek # Z/4853/15 2017 3
6 22 s 3 13.93 SZCZERBA Julia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 01 U14 ZP 0.0 V B.D. Z/4591/15 2017 3
1 15 s 4 13.40 SAMÓL Anna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 97 U18 WP +0.4 IV
2 19 s 4 13.85 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +0.4 V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2019 1
3 27 s 4 14.67 JĘDRAK Weronika niest. Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.4 -- B.D. # Z/4855/15 2017 4
4 29 s 4 14.83 MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia KL Iskra Białogard 00 U16 ZP +0.4 -- #
5 31 s 4 15.29 RYBNIK Magdalena MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP +0.4 --
1 23 s 5 14.09 SMOLEŃ Kaja KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP -2.0 V CHWAŁEK Jarosław # Z/1465/15 2019 2
2 24 s 5 14.10 KRECZMER Marta KS Gwardia Piła 02 U14 WP -2.0 V MARCINIAK Roman Z/0797/16 2019 4
3 25 s 5 14.24 DELUGA Jagoda MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP -2.0 V ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6388/15 2019 3
4 26 s 5 14.61 CUPPA Alicja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -2.0 -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1837/15 2016 4
5 28 s 5 14.70 OSTROWSKA Maja MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP -2.0 --
6 30 s 5 15.14 KOWALSKA Oliwia MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U14 ZP -2.0 --
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.52 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM +0.4 II B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
2 2 s 1 28.05 POTECKA Daria KL Iskra Białogard 98 U18 ZP +0.4 IV RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/1294/14 2017 3
3 3 s 1 28.97 SZCZERBA Julia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 01 U14 ZP +0.4 V B.D. Z/4591/15 2017 3
4 4 s 1 30.25 KUDEŁKA Izabela niest. Z.Góra 67 Masters LB +0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
300 m K
1 1 s 1 41.51 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN -- NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
2 2 s 1 42.13 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP II MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2019 M
3 4 s 1 42.75 ADAMEK Patrycja KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP II MARCINIAK Roman Z/0193/15 2018 2
4 9 s 1 44.36 SZKUDLAR Klaudia MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP III #
5 10 s 1 44.42 ZAJĄC Oliwia UKL Ósemka Police 00 U16 ZP III LDK!
1 3 s 2 42.52 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP II MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2019 2
2 5 s 2 42.87 MESZYŃSKA Anna KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP II RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/2147/15 2018 4
3 6 s 2 43.07 SAMÓL Anna MUKS Kadet Rawicz 97 U18 WP --
4 11 s 2 45.42 LASKOWSKA Julia UKS Barnim Goleniów 00 U16 ZP IV #
5 12 s 2 45.49 WOSZCZYK Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM --
6 14 s 2 46.65 SMOLEŃ Kaja KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP V CHWAŁEK Jarosław # Z/1465/15 2019 2
1 8 s 3 44.35 BIELSKA Edyta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP III KECLER Szymon # Z/1291/15 2019 1
2 13 s 3 46.12 MAKOWSKA Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U14 WP IV
3 15 s 3 46.75 ZARTT Anna PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP V KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1591/15 2018 4
4 16 s 3 47.12 KANIA Aleksandra KL Iskra Białogard 01 U14 ZP V RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/4960/15 2019 BEZ
5 18 s 3 47.75 CUPPA Alicja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1837/15 2016 4
6 23 s 3 49.34 PASTUSZKA Oliwia UKL Ósemka Police 00 U16 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard BEZ LDK!
1 17 s 4 47.29 STUPAK Zofia KL Iskra Białogard 01 U14 ZP V RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/4964/15 2019 4
2 19 s 4 48.30 PRABUCKA Kamila MKS Junior Złocieniec 99 U16 ZP V B.D.
3 21 s 4 48.74 DZIUBA Jagoda PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U14 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian Z/1590/15 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 22 s 4 49.29 OKWIEKA Marta ULKS Barwice 99 U16 ZP --
5 24 s 4 49.50 BARTCZAK Gabriela MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U14 ZP --
1 7 s 5 43.13 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2019 1
2 20 s 5 48.67 RAK Kinga ULKS Barwice 02 U14 ZP --
3 25 s 5 49.83 OSIŃSKA Marcelina MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U14 ZP -- PODLEŚNY Jan Z/4144/15 2019 3
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.13 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela KS AZS AWF Poznań 90 Sen WP III BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3934/11 2012 3
2 2 s 1 60.17 SZPOTT Sandra PLKS Gwda Piła # 96 U20 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/0009/12 2019 1
3 3 s 1 61.40 WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM III
4 4 s 1 61.93 LENARTOWICZ Eliza WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP III B.D. 3
5 5 s 1 63.36 KACIUPA Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP IV
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:30.78 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 87 Sen ZP -- B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
2 2 s 1 1:39.04 LENARTOWICZ Eliza WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP -- B.D. 3
3 3 s 1 1:43.63 SZYJA Klaudia ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0253/14 2017 BEZ
4 4 s 1 1:46.46 GRABOWSKA Marta OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U16 WP V
5 5 s 1 1:46.73 WOSZCZYK Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM --
6 6 s 1 1:50.01 SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna UKL Ósemka Police 00 U16 ZP -- LDK!
7 7 s 1 1:50.40 WIECZORKIEWICZ Róża WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP --
8 8 s 1 1:52.55 KANIA Anastazja KL Iskra Białogard 02 U14 ZP -- RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz # Z/5290/15 2019 2 LDK!
9 9 s 1 1:53.48 TELĄŻKA Agata ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP --
10 11 s 1 1:57.87 GAWRONOWICZ Nikola WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP --
1 10 s 2 1:56.87 WOŻNIAK Natalia SKLA Słupsk 02 U14 PM --
2 12 s 2 1:59.90 DURAWA Izabela ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1834/15 2016 4
3 13 s 2 2:01.43 MACKOWIAK Katarzyna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP --
4 14 s 2 2:02.54 GRYKA Aleksandra KS Gwardia Piła 01 U14 WP -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/1475/15 2018 5
5 15 s 2 2:03.66 BIŃKOWSKA Nikola KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U16 ZP --
6 16 s 2 2:05.07 KOWAL Wiktoria LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM --
7 17 s 2 2:07.04 CUDNIK Kamila MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP --
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:22.53 SZTUDER Marcelina LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 97 U18 WP III WIEJA Piotr FUS Jan , Z/1329/13 , 2015 4
2 2 s 1 2:23.78 MATYJASIK Magdalena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP III
3 3 s 1 2:26.15 SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta PLKS Gwda Piła 96 U20 WP IV
4 4 s 1 2:30.72 MAKOWIECKA Michalina PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U18 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/0395/14 2019
5 5 s 1 2:41.60 KOWALSKA Sylwia MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 98 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon BEZ
1000 m K
1 1 e 1 3:00.97 KARABASZ Natalia KL Wałcz 97 U18 ZP -- DIWYK Marek Z/0049/13 2015 3
2 2 e 1 3:02.56 SZMYGIN Ada MKL Maraton Świnoujście 98 U18 ZP --
3 3 e 1 3:02.91 POLEWSKA Karolina MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP III #
4 4 e 1 3:04.63 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew BEZ
5 5 e 1 3:06.86 WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/0665/14 2019 BEZ
6 6 e 1 3:08.94 WIKTORCZYK Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/0666/14 2019
7 7 e 1 3:10.31 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U18 WP --
8 8 e 1 3:10.81 BĄK Daria KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP -- RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/0527/14 2018 3
9 9 e 1 3:14.46 WIEDERA Dominika KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP IV RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/1467/15 2019 3
10 10 e 1 3:15.70 POKACZAJŁO Julia STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP -- B.D.
11 11 e 1 3:15.82 TREDER Patrycja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0671/13 2016 4
12 12 e 1 3:16.46 POTOMSKA Daria KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U16 ZP IV WALKOWIAK Piotr # Z/1276/15 2019 4
13 13 e 1 3:23.85 WARDĘGA Angelika ULKS Barwice 01 U14 ZP V SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0301/15 2019 5
14 14 e 1 3:36.34 ZAJAC Joanna MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP -- ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6394/15 2019 3
1 f 1 2:42.26 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów 93 U23 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1457/11 2016 1
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:30.90 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 4:37.28 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
3 3 s 1 4:41.35 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U23 OP II #
4 4 s 1 4:43.80 WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 96 U20 ZP II
5 5 s 1 4:55.94 PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U18 PM III #
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 s 1 15.73 WÓJS Marika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 99 U16 DS -0.2 III SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/0645/15 2019
2 2 s 1 16.70 KWIECIEŃ Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP -0.2 III
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 14.47 MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U18 ZP -1.2 I #
2 2 s 1 14.68 KUDUK Nikola MKL Szczecin 98 U18 ZP -1.2 II B.D.
3 3 s 1 14.87 WINKOWSKA Marcelina OŚ AZS Poznań # 98 U18 WP -1.2 II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/0866/14 2019
4 4 s 1 14.89 GÓRSKA Dorota UKS Achilles Leszno 98 U18 WP -1.2 II
5 5 s 1 16.55 GRZYB Wiktoria MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP -1.2 III IWIŃSKI Jerzy # Z/1386/13 2019 2
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 15.17 GARSTKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP -0.2 II B.D. BEZ
300 m pł K
1 1 s 1 45.57 ZUB Klaudia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP --
2 2 s 1 47.38 WÓJS Marika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 99 U16 DS III SIERADZKI Andrzej B.D. # Z/0645/15 2019
3 3 s 1 49.33 BŁAŻ Julia MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP III #
4 4 s 1 50.93 DURAWA Maja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0342/15 2016 4
5 5 s 1 52.97 KWIECIEŃ Marta MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP V
6 6 s 1 55.40 KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP -- STEFAŃSKI Jacek Z/4142/15 2019 1
3000 m prz K
1 1 s 1 10:12.55 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM
2 2 s 1 10:56.94 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 92 U23 WN I B.D. 3
3 3 s 1 11:05.74 KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U23 WP I B.D. 1
4 4 s 1 12:19.06 STACHURA Sandra MKS Junior Złocieniec 94 U23 ZP III KOROL Andrzej Z/0300/11 2016 BEZ
  s 1 DNF KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.40 WAC Natalia MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U14 ZP V
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.85 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ -0.2 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1
2 2 f 1 5.61 GARSTKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
3 3 f 1 5.16 PIERZYNIAK Natalia KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP +0.1 III
4 4 f 1 4.85 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KL Iskra Białogard 90 Sen ZP +0.1 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/1296/14 2019 BEZ
5 5 f 1 4.50 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U18 WP 0.0 -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
6 6 f 1 4.36 JANAS Ilona MKS Hermes Gryfino 90 Sen ZP 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
7 7 f 1 4.31 OSTROWSKA Maja MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP +0.4 --
8 8 f 1 4.06 KOWALSKA Oliwia MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U14 ZP -0.1 --
9 9 f 1 4.00 PIASECKA Dagmara ULKS Tychowo 00 U16 ZP -0.3 -- GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/5330/15 2018 3
10 10 f 1 3.62 GRYGIEL Amelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 03 U12 ZP -0.4 -- ŚLIWKA Irena ŚLIWKA Irena # Z/6389/15 2018 2 LDK!
11 11 f 1 3.56 DELUGA Jagoda MKL Maraton Świnoujście 01 U14 ZP -0.4 -- ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy Z/6388/15 2019 3
12 12 f 1 3.20 PASTUSZKA Oliwia UKL Ósemka Police 00 U16 ZP 0.0 -- KAMIŃSKI Ryszard BEZ LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 11.95 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 2 f 1 11.26 BIELSKA Elżbieta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 97 U18 ZP III KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # Z/1755/13 2017
3 3 f 1 10.55 PABIAN Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP IV B.D. 3
4 4 f 1 10.54 CUPPA Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka # 99 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0339/15 2019 1
5 5 f 1 10.31 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
6 6 f 1 10.09 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
7 7 f 1 8.48 MACIOSZEK Wiktoria ULKS Tychowo # 01 U14 ZP -- GRABARCZYK Jozef # Z/2198/16 2019 3
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 9.53 KRENCA Natalia KL Iskra Białogard 96 U20 ZP IV
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 37.30 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 2 f 1 30.51 KUCHARSKA Paulina MKS Junior Złocieniec 99 U16 ZP IV RADZIMSKI Adam Z/2155/15 2016 BEZ
3 3 f 1 30.06 GRABARCZYK Alicja ULKS Tychowo 99 U16 ZP IV GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2569/15 2018 4
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 32.44 JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław 3
2 2 f 1 28.82 PABIAN Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP IV B.D. 3
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 51.39 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
2 2 f 1 40.18 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM III
3 3 f 1 33.94 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
4 4 f 1 33.21 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
5 5 f 1 32.97 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
6 6 f 1 28.41 MAŚLAK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 01 U14 ZP V GRABARCZYK Jozef # Z/1568/15 2019 1
7 7 f 1 27.00 BIELSKA Elżbieta MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 97 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon SKIBICKI Jarosław # Z/1755/13 2017
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 40.21 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U23 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
2 2 f 1 36.74 PRZYBYSZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/5243/11 2017 3
Chód 3 km K
1 1 s 1 14:20.98 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 87 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2019 3
2 2 s 1 15:46.09 KREJA Zofia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP -- ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/0017/13 2017 BEZ
3 3 s 1 16:02.67 KOZIARSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U18 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/0398/14 2017 3
4 4 s 1 16:18.04 SZCZEPANIAK Agata KS Gwardia Piła 95 U20 WP --
5 5 s 1 17:29.56 NAUMOWICZ Paulina MKS Hermes Gryfino 99 U16 ZP III
6 6 s 1 19:36.97 PIEKARZ Agata MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP V PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0855/15 2019 1
7 7 s 1 20:07.60 MISTERSKA Alicja MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP V
8 8 s 1 20:15.29 MISTERSKA Aleksandra MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP V
9 9 s 1 20:25.49 ZEMBIK Michalina MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP V PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0852/15 2019 3
10 10 s 1 23:49.98 KUCYBAŁA Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U16 WP --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.98 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U23 ZP +0.1 II
2 2 s 1 11.12 SKRZYPCZAK Robert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U23 WP +0.1 II POLAK Mirosław Z/4549/11 2019 2
3 3 s 1 11.13 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.1 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0786/11 2019 2
4 4 s 1 11.19 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 81 Sen WP +0.1 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1631/16 2019 2
5 5 s 1 11.24 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.1 II JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
6 6 s 1 11.29 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.1 II RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
7 8 s 1 11.80 CZERNIEC Rafał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.1 --
1 7 s 2 11.72 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek KL Wałcz 96 U20 ZP -0.2 III DIWYK Marek Z/0312/12 2015 3
2 9 s 2 11.84 KWIECIEŃ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP -0.2 IV B.D. # 3
3 10 s 2 11.89 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM -0.2 IV KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
4 11 s 2 12.00 MICHALSKI Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U20 WP -0.2 IV DZIAMSKI Krzysztof # Z/0662/12 2018 3
5 13 s 2 12.32 GREMBLEWSKI Paweł KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 99 U16 ZP -0.2 V GIZA Zdzislaw Z/4382/15 2018 3
6 15 s 2 12.37 STYPA Stanisław STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP -0.2 --
7 18 s 2 12.48 DRĘŻEK Arkadiusz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U16 ZP -0.2 V MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. Z/3300/15 2018 2
8 20 s 2 12.85 NAWROT Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB -0.2 --
1 12 s 3 12.29 CHRZANOWSKI Szymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP -0.3 -- #
2 14 s 3 12.35 NOWICKI Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U18 ZP -0.3 --
3 17 s 3 12.43 PIETRAK Piotr PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 96 U20 ZP -0.3 -- PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0431/13 2015 3
4 21 s 3 12.87 GĘBICKI Patryk MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U20 ZP -0.3 -- #
5 22 s 3 13.30 LATOCHA Grzegorz MKS Olimp Łobez 01 U14 ZP -0.3 -- #
6 23 s 3 13.45 KAZIMIERAK Adrian MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP -0.3 --
1 16 s 4 12.38 FELSKOWSKI Kamil KL Wałcz 93 U23 ZP -0.2 --
2 19 s 4 12.67 SOBOLEWSKI Aleksander KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 00 U16 ZP -0.2 V ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/1422/15 2019 3
3 24 s 4 14.67 HEROT Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U14 WP -0.2 -- #
4 25 s 4 14.71 LESZCZYŃSKI Kacper MKS Olimp Łobez 01 U14 ZP -0.2 --
5 26 s 4 14.84 MYSLIWY Kacper MKL Maraton Świnoujście 02 U14 ZP -0.2 --
6 27 s 4 14.93 DERDA Fabian KL Iskra Białogard 01 U14 ZP -0.2 --
7 28 s 4 17.39 KRUK Bartosz UKL Feniks Świdwin # 06 U12 ZP -0.2 -- PIOTROWSKI Kamil PIOTROWSKI Kamil # Z/2203/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 23.05 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek KL Wałcz 96 U20 ZP +0.2 III DIWYK Marek Z/0312/12 2015 3
2 2 s 1 23.43 CZERNIEC Rafał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.2 III
3 3 s 1 24.09 INGRAM Maciej MKS Junior Złocieniec 98 U18 ZP +0.2 IV
4 5 s 1 25.25 KUZIO Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec 98 U18 ZP +0.2 -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0783/14 2018 BEZ
5 7 s 1 25.40 GĘBICKI Patryk MKS Olimp Łobez 96 U20 ZP +0.2 -- #
  s 1 DNF CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U20 ZP +0.2 -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2019 2
1 4 s 2 24.82 CHRZANOWSKI Szymon STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP 0.0 -- #
2 6 s 2 25.32 FELSKOWSKI Kamil KL Wałcz 93 U23 ZP 0.0 --
3 8 s 2 27.19 LATOCHA Grzegorz MKS Olimp Łobez 01 U14 ZP 0.0 -- #
300 m M
1 1 s 1 35.10 GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 90 Sen ZP --
2 2 s 1 36.72 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
3 3 s 1 36.92 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0056/13 2019 1
4 5 s 1 39.60 SOBOLEWSKI Aleksander KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 00 U16 ZP IV ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/1422/15 2019 3
5 6 s 1 43.16 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz # 01 U14 KP -- WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona # , Z/1586/15 , 2019 2 LDK!
1 4 s 2 38.40 PIETRAK Piotr PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 96 U20 ZP -- PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0431/13 2015 3
2 7 s 2 43.35 KUJSZCZYK Dawid UKS Liderek Chwiram 00 U16 ZP -- KOZIEJ Marcin Z/1799/15 2015 BEZ
3 8 s 2 44.39 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1856/15 2019 2
400 m M
1 1 s 1 49.94 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2019 2
2 2 s 1 50.96 OSSOWSKI Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U20 LB III
3 3 s 1 51.51 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U20 WP III KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. B.D. Z/0285/12 2018
4 4 s 1 52.18 GAŁGAŃSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP III #
5 5 s 1 52.58 NGUYEN Daniel KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP III
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:21.99 NOWICKI Marcin UKS Achilles Leszno 97 U18 WP --
2 2 s 1 1:23.93 KLUCZYŃSKI Hubert MKS Hermes Gryfino 97 U18 ZP --
3 3 s 1 1:25.66 WITKOWSKI Wiktor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP --
4 4 s 1 1:28.14 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 00 U16 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław # Z/1715/15 2019 3
5 5 s 1 1:28.71 JAKUBIK Marcin WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U16 ZP III
6 6 s 1 1:30.09 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U16 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3303/15 2019 2
7 7 s 1 1:30.41 ŁYSOŃ Marcel WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U16 ZP III
8 8 s 1 1:32.34 SZYMAŃSKI Norbert MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 00 U16 ZP IV KECLER Szymon Z/1293/15 2016 3
9 10 s 1 1:33.11 ZAWADZKI Bartosz KS Energetyk Poznań 01 U14 WP IV GRENDA Jan # Z/0934/15 2019 4
10 11 s 1 1:34.53 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U14 ZP IV CICHOCKI Jarosław # Z/1714/15 2019 2
11 15 s 1 1:39.16 MAŃKOWSKI Kacper OŚ AZS Poznań 00 U16 WP V
1 9 s 2 1:32.34 TYSZKIEWICZ Maciej STS Pomerania Szczecinek 99 U16 ZP IV
2 12 s 2 1:35.04 SZCZYGIELSKI Filip AZS-AWF Gorzów 99 U16 LB V
3 13 s 2 1:36.23 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1856/15 2019 2
4 14 s 2 1:37.33 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1840/15 2019 2
5 16 s 2 1:41.36 WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1595/15 2018 2
6 17 s 2 1:45.10 JANKOWSKI Dawid MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 01 U14 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/1560/15 2016 BEZ
7 18 s 2 1:49.12 WAŁĘGA Krystian KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 02 U14 ZP -- B.D. Z/0429/17 2019
8 19 s 2 1:57.14 MALINOWSKI Oliwier PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 03 U12 ZP -- PRZYBYSZ Łukasz BEZ LDK!
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:58.00 KARASIEWICZ Szymon LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB III
2 2 s 1 1:59.84 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 97 U18 LB III
3 3 s 1 2:01.77 JAKUBIK Sławomir MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U18 ZP III
4 4 s 1 2:03.39 KOSEK Stanisław UKS Liderek Chwiram 96 U20 ZP IV KOZIEJ Marcin Z/0928/12 2015 4
5 5 s 1 2:03.56 MALISZEWSKI Filip AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U18 LB IV
6 6 s 1 2:05.59 DRABENT Szymon LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 98 U18 WP IV FUS Jan 4
7 7 s 1 2:06.30 KOSEK Maciej UKS Liderek Chwiram 98 U18 ZP IV KOZIEJ Marcin Z/0707/14 2015 4
8 8 s 1 2:08.23 WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz KB Dziesiątka Białogard 95 U20 ZP -- CICHOCKI Jarosław B.D. #
9 9 s 1 2:08.79 DZIEDZIC Konrad MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty 98 U18 ZP -- KECLER Szymon Z/0659/15 2018 BEZ
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:34.39 KALISZEWSKI Szymon UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U20 ZP --
2 2 s 1 2:35.24 WOŹNIAK Jakub WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U18 ZP --
3 3 s 1 2:36.63 GINTER Leszek ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0697/14 2017 2
4 4 s 1 2:38.84 TEOFILAK Kamil KL Bałtyk Koszalin 97 U18 ZP --
5 5 s 1 2:38.84 MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U18 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2019 3
6 6 s 1 2:47.37 WRÓBEL Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 99 U16 SL IV CZEPIEL Mateusz B.D. # Z/2462/15 2019
7 7 s 1 2:55.57 KOŁACZYŃSKI Radosław SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
8 8 s 1 2:59.18 MALICH Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0343/15 2016 3
9 9 s 1 3:00.31 BAKAN Piotr KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U16 ZP -- WALKOWIAK Piotr # Z/1271/15 2019 BEZ
10 10 s 1 3:01.62 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -- RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
11 11 s 1 3:01.87 ŁAPA Kamil PLKS Gwda Piła 99 U16 WP --
12 12 s 1 3:02.46 WARDĘGA Mateusz ULKS Barwice 99 U16 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0424/15 2019 4
13 13 s 1 3:24.30 KRZYŻANIAK Jakub PLKS Gwda Piła 01 U14 WP -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław # Z/1587/15 2015 BEZ
  f 1 DNF PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 14:33.45 NOWICKI Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP II NOWICKI Sebastian
2 2 s 1 14:50.05 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 92 U23 WP II
3 3 s 1 16:02.64 HELON Radosław MKL Szczecin 94 U23 ZP III MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. # Z/1151/11 2019 2
  s 1 DNF LESZKIEWICZ Sebastian LKS Lubusz Słubice 98 U18 LB --
  s 1 DNF KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2019 1
  s 1 DNF PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 14.99 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP +0.5 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2019 M
2 2 s 1 15.45 STYPA Stanisław STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP +0.5 III
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 s 1 15.71 GIŻYCKI Łukasz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 96 U20 ZP +0.5 III
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 14.84 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.5 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
  s 1 DNF STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.5 -- RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 9:14.27 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
2 2 s 1 9:26.88 ŁAWROWSKI Michał SKS Unia Swarzędz # 93 U23 WP II B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał , Z/2299/11 , 2017 2
  s 1 DNF KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia # 96 U20 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2019 2
  s 1 DNF GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
  s 1 DNF MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 96 U20 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur B.D. Z/0574/13 2017
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 2.16 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2018 1
2 2 f 1 2.00 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 U18 KP II KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/1752/13 2019 M
3 3 f 1 1.80 BOROWSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM IV ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # Z/0685/15 2015 3
4 4 f 1 1.75 MICHALSKI Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U20 WP IV DZIAMSKI Krzysztof # Z/0662/12 2018 3
5 5 f 1 1.75 CABAŃSKI Michał SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM IV B.D. #
6 6 f 1 1.70 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS -- STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0602/13 2019 1
7 7 f 1 1.65 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/0688/15 2019 2
8 8 f 1 1.55 DOMINGOS Oskar MKS Hermes Gryfino 00 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 7.36 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U20 ZP -0.2 I B.D. BARTA Franciszek # , Z/3614/11 , 2019 3
2 2 f 1 7.18 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.5 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/4624/11 2017 1
3 3 f 1 6.82 GRELA Adam MKL Szczecin 95 U20 ZP -0.7 II B.D. B.D. B.D. # 3
4 4 f 1 6.15 KWIECIEŃ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP 0.0 IV B.D. # 3
5 5 f 1 6.14 CHU Tien RKS Skra Warszawa 97 U18 MZ -0.4 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław Z/0876/13 2016 2
6 6 f 1 5.75 GREMBLEWSKI Paweł KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 99 U16 ZP 0.0 V GIZA Zdzislaw Z/4382/15 2018 3
7 7 f 1 5.63 NOWICKI Jakub MKS Hermes Gryfino 98 U18 ZP -0.3 --
8 8 f 1 5.19 HERBA Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP 0.0 -- BARTA Franciszek B.D. Z/0744/14 2016 BEZ
9 9 f 1 5.17 DANELSKI Krzysztof MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U20 ZP +0.2 --
10 10 f 1 4.70 KACZMAREK Hubert MKS Junior Złocieniec 00 U16 ZP +0.3 --
11 11 f 1 4.06 KAZIMIERAK Adrian MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U14 ZP +0.5 --
12 12 f 1 3.23 KRUK Bartosz UKL Feniks Świdwin # 06 U12 ZP +0.4 -- PIOTROWSKI Kamil PIOTROWSKI Kamil # Z/2203/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 15.65 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
2 2 f 1 13.03 SZEWCZYK Seweryn KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP IV SZPAK Mieczyslaw # Z/1673/14 2015 3
3 3 f 1 12.49 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0720/13 2015 BEZ
4 4 f 1 12.41 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP V CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5135/15 2019 2
5 5 f 1 11.36 KOLAŃCZYK Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0743/14 2017
6 6 f 1 10.80 GRAJKOWSKI Maciej PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP V #
7 7 f 1 8.95 JASNOCH Marcin KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP --
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 15.79 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
2 2 f 1 15.36 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
3 3 f 1 7.74 DANELSKI Krzysztof MKS Hermes Gryfino 96 U20 ZP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 15.91 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. Z/4961/11 2013 1
2 2 f 1 15.11 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
3 3 f 1 12.27 MICHALAK Paweł SKLA Słupsk 85 Sen PM III
4 4 f 1 11.76 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew 2
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 43.44 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
2 2 f 1 32.75 WALKOWIAK Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec 99 U16 ZP V
3 3 f 1 30.60 MACIEJEWSKI Daniel MKS Junior Złocieniec 00 U16 ZP --
4 4 f 1 28.92 MARUSZCZAK Maciej MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP -- CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0438/15 2019 2
5 5 f 1 28.83 ZAREMBA Maksymilian KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00 U16 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław # Z/5715/15 2019 4
6 6 f 1 25.35 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP -- CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5135/15 2019 2
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 48.39 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
2 2 f 1 43.02 SACHMATA Adrian MKL Szczecin 97 U18 ZP III #
3 3 f 1 34.64 KOWALSKI Adam MKS Junior Złocieniec 97 U18 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0720/13 2015 BEZ
4 4 f 1 32.33 SZEWCZYK Seweryn KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZPAK Mieczyslaw # Z/1673/14 2015 3
5 5 f 1 28.94 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS -- STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew B.D. # Z/0602/13 2019 1
6 6 f 1 28.31 KOLAŃCZYK Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0743/14 2017
7 7 f 1 25.26 KUZIO Mateusz MKS Junior Złocieniec 98 U18 ZP -- KOROL Andrzej Z/0783/14 2018 BEZ
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 40.10 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 43.95 WIETECKI Marek GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 83 Sen LB II LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew 2
  f 1 NM NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U23 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 54.37 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
2 2 f 1 50.10 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
3 3 f 1 46.40 WISZNIEWSKI Marcel MKS Junior Złocieniec 00 U16 ZP IV KOROL Andrzej Z/1425/15 2019 3
4 4 f 1 46.08 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
5 5 f 1 44.70 MAZURCZYK Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV
6 6 f 1 42.00 SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U16 ZP IV #
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 f 1 55.35 GUNERA Mateusz MKS Olimp Łobez 98 U18 ZP III MIKUL Kazimierz B.D. Z/1187/14 2019 1
2 2 f 1 46.67 ZDZIŃSKI Piotr KL Bałtyk Koszalin 98 U18 ZP IV
3 3 f 1 45.04 FIGGER Mateusz KS Polonia Pasłęk # 98 U18 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/1447/14 2016
4 4 f 1 31.08 JASNOCH Marcin KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP --
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 71.38 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM I
2 2 f 1 68.02 ĆWIK Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 94 U23 WN I CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/3506/11 2019 1
3 3 f 1 31.08 ŁUNIEWSKI Borys MKL Szczecin # 96 U20 ZP -- #
Chód 5 km M
1 1 s 1 24:57.52 KAMIŃSKI Michał KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP -- RAJEWICZ Czesław Z/0414/13 2016 2
2 2 s 1 29:33.93 DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 98 U18 WP --
3 3 s 1 30:42.27 SZMYT Miłosz PLKS Gwda Piła 00 U16 WP V KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/1594/15 2019 3
4 4 s 1 33:16.21 PRZYBYLSKI Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U18 WP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1042659282684 sekund