Toruń 05 - 06.07.2014
31. Puchar Europy w Wielobojach (superliga)
200 m K
3 22 w 1 26.20 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM -3.7 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 780
5 20 w 2 26.11 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ -1.7 II B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 788
8 30 w 3 26.85 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM -2.2 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 724
  w 4 DNF TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM -1.6 -- 0
800 m K
7 18 w 1 2:20.75 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 813
10 22 w 1 2:22.95 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM III MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 784
11 23 w 1 2:23.09 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 782
100 m pł K
6 27 w 1 15.03 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM -2.3 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 838
3 20 w 2 14.74 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ -1.2 II B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 876
7 24 w 3 14.82 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM -2.0 II SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 866
5 5 w 4 14.11 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM -0.2 I 963
Wzwyż K
3 3 w 1 1.84 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM M SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 1029
15 21 w 1 1.69 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM II 842
2 12 w 2 1.72 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 879
4 16 w 2 1.72 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM I MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 879
W dal K
6 6 w 1 5.91 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM -0.2 I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 822
  w 1 DNS TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM 0.0 -- 0
2 10 w 2 5.74 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ 0.0 II B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 771
15 29 w 2 5.18 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.1 III MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 609
Kula (4) K
6 6 w 1 13.67 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM I 772
15 25 w 1 11.26 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 612
7 21 w 2 11.79 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 647
13 28 w 2 10.62 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 570
Oszczep (600) K
14 25 w 1 33.99 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM -- SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M 552
10 23 w 2 34.80 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M 568
12 26 w 2 33.09 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM IV MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 535
7-bój K
16 f 1 5387 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM M SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
20 f 1 5265 KULMACZEWSKA Edyta UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 91 Sen MZ M B.D. B.D. Z/5256/11 2014 M
25 f 1 5072 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM I MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM
  f 1 DNF TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM --
100 m M
5 10 w 1 11.19 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -0.6 II ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 819
8 32 w 2 12.16 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -4.8 -- 620
5 21 w 3 11.68 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ -1.8 III 715
3 8 w 4 11.16 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -0.7 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 825
400 m M
3 9 w 1 49.30 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS II ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 847
8 31 w 2 53.28 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -- 670
7 29 w 3 51.92 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ III 728
4 10 w 4 49.31 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 847
1500 m M
7 17 w 1 4:41.73 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 669
12 26 w 1 5:00.55 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ -- 557
13 28 w 1 5:15.79 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 472
110 m pł M
3 17 w 1 15.05 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -0.8 II ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 843
8 26 w 2 15.23 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP +0.5 II 822
6 15 w 3 14.89 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ -0.2 I 863
8 31 w 4 16.04 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +0.6 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 728
Wzwyż M
9 14 w 1 1.98 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ II 785
13 17 w 1 1.95 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 758
2 3 w 2 2.04 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 840
15 30 w 2 1.77 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 602
Tyczka M
13 22 w 1 4.40 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 731
14 27 w 2 4.10 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ II 645
15 29 w 2 3.80 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS III ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 562
  w 2 NM PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -- 0
W dal M
7 11 w 1 7.10 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ +2.5 II 838
9 17 w 1 7.04 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 823
10 20 w 2 6.96 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +1.3 II ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 804
13 25 w 2 6.81 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP +2.6 II 769
Kula (7.26) M
8 15 w 1 13.81 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ II 717
10 18 w 1 13.32 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 687
12 25 w 2 12.84 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP III 657
16 32 w 2 11.14 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 554
Dysk (2) M
4 13 w 1 42.41 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 714
6 15 w 1 40.66 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ II 678
8 11 w 2 42.68 PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP II 719
16 31 w 2 32.10 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 506
Oszczep (800) M
5 14 w 1 54.97 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 662
7 17 w 1 53.20 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ III 636
11 28 w 1 41.08 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 458
  w 1 DNS PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP -- 0
10-bój M
13 f 1 7526 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ M RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
25 f 1 7162 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ M
29 f 1 6467 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1
  f 1 DNF PLASKOTA Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 85 Sen OP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.55050921440125 sekund