Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014
90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.46 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +2.0 M
2 3 e 1 11.62 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD +2.0 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
3 4 e 1 11.65 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +2.0 M KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
4 8 e 1 11.83 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +2.0 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
5 14 e 1 12.05 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU +2.0 I B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. , Z/4168/11 , 2018 2
6 15 e 1 12.09 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +2.0 I KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
  e 1 DQ OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +2.0 -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
1 2 e 2 11.54 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 2 11.73 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +1.1 M #
3 7 e 2 11.75 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU +1.1 M STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
4 11 e 2 11.93 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +1.1 I
5 16 e 2 12.14 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +1.1 I
6 17 e 2 12.21 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U23 PM +1.1 II B.D. B.D. 1
7 19 e 2 12.33 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U20 SL +1.1 II PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
1 6 e 3 11.75 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +1.5 M
2 9 e 3 11.86 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +1.5 I #
3 10 e 3 11.90 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +1.5 I
4 12 e 3 11.96 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +1.5 I
5 13 e 3 12.02 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź # 97 U18 LD +1.5 I B.D. # 1
6 18 e 3 12.25 PODLASZCZAK Natalia MKL Szczecin 93 U23 ZP +1.5 II
7 20 e 3 12.35 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.5 II #
  e 3 DQ DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD +1.5 -- NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4111/11 2015 2
1 f 1 11.50 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.4 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 11.65 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +0.4 M
3 f 1 11.67 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU +0.4 M STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
4 f 1 11.78 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.4 M #
5 f 1 11.82 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +0.4 M
6 f 1 11.84 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +0.4 M KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
7 f 1 11.85 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD +0.4 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
8 f 1 12.03 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.4 I #
200 m K
1 1 e 1 23.59 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.4 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 1 23.91 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP +0.4 M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
3 7 e 1 24.15 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.4 I #
4 12 e 1 24.29 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.4 I #
5 13 e 1 24.35 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.4 I
6 18 e 1 24.98 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.4 II
7 20 e 1 25.22 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 U23 DS +0.4 II ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1295/11 2019 1
1 2 e 2 23.71 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 U23 PD +1.0 M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 2 24.00 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +1.0 M #
3 6 e 2 24.09 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +1.0 I
4 9 e 2 24.18 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +1.0 I KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
5 11 e 2 24.28 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU +1.0 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
6 14 e 2 24.41 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP +1.0 I BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
7 19 e 2 25.00 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +1.0 II B.D. BEZ
8 22 e 2 25.54 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.0 II #
1 3 e 3 23.87 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.6 M
2 7 e 3 24.15 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD +0.6 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
3 10 e 3 24.22 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.6 I
4 15 e 3 24.48 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.6 I #
5 16 e 3 24.52 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.6 I
6 17 e 3 24.80 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.6 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
7 21 e 3 25.42 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +0.6 II KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
1 f 1 23.68 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.6 M
2 f 1 23.88 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 U23 PD +0.6 M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 23.98 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.6 M
4 f 1 23.99 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD +0.6 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
5 f 1 24.01 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP +0.6 I MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 24.12 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.6 I #
7 f 1 24.28 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +0.6 I #
  f 1 DNF KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.6 -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
400 m K
1 4 e 1 53.78 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 1 53.81 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
3 7 e 1 54.01 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M
4 9 e 1 55.13 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA I B.D. 1
5 10 e 1 56.83 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM II
6 11 e 1 56.99 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 U23 DS II ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1295/11 2019 1
  e 1 DNF JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
1 1 e 2 53.06 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 2 53.15 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
3 3 e 2 53.49 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD M B.D. M
4 6 e 2 53.97 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
5 8 e 2 54.05 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL M #
6 12 e 2 58.07 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS II
1 f 1 51.95 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 52.34 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 52.45 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 53.06 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 53.36 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD M B.D. M
6 f 1 53.39 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M
7 f 1 53.76 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL M #
8 f 1 53.80 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
800 m K
1 1 e 1 2:05.39 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL I B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 2 e 1 2:05.51 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
3 9 e 1 2:07.00 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 1
4 10 e 1 2:07.16 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM I
5 11 e 1 2:08.24 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL I MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
6 12 e 1 2:08.54 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław Z/1926/11 2019 1
7 14 e 1 2:10.95 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # 93 U23 SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
8 15 e 1 2:11.21 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 U23 SL II B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2019 1
1 3 e 2 2:05.64 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 2 2:05.80 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
3 5 e 2 2:06.11 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
4 6 e 2 2:06.20 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
5 7 e 2 2:06.56 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
6 8 e 2 2:06.96 DĄBROWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 U23 DS I WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/1432/11 2018 2
7 13 e 2 2:09.78 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
8 16 e 2 2:13.75 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
1 f 1 2:02.27 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 f 1 2:02.73 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 2:03.87 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
4 f 1 2:04.36 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
5 f 1 2:05.21 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 1
6 f 1 2:05.53 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
7 f 1 2:06.02 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
8 f 1 2:06.30 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
1500 m K
1 12 s 1 4:22.58 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2019 MM
2 13 s 1 4:26.54 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 89 Sen MZ I B.D. # 1
3 14 s 1 4:27.56 WÓJCIK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/4621/11 , 2019
4 15 s 1 4:27.98 NAPIERAJ Dominika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS I WOSIEK Jacek Z/1085/12 2019 MM
5 16 s 1 4:28.35 TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2019 MM
6 17 s 1 4:29.01 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
7 18 s 1 4:30.91 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 U23 SL I B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2019 1
8 19 s 1 4:34.33 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U23 OP II #
9 20 s 1 4:35.39 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
10 21 s 1 4:37.49 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97 U18 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0505/13 2019 1
1 1 s 2 4:09.19 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 2 4:09.97 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
3 3 s 2 4:10.16 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK M BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
4 4 s 2 4:14.02 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA M KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
5 5 s 2 4:15.51 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL M MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
6 6 s 2 4:16.68 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
7 7 s 2 4:17.40 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M B.D. Z/1932/11 2019 1
8 8 s 2 4:18.39 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
9 9 s 2 4:19.08 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 Sen ZP I CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
10 10 s 2 4:19.80 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
11 11 s 2 4:20.71 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
  s 2 DNF FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 77 Masters MA --
5000 m K
1 f 1 16:13.98 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
2 f 1 16:15.51 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 77 Masters MA I
3 f 1 16:15.66 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/3845/11 2017 2
4 f 1 16:16.70 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL I
5 f 1 16:26.74 NAPIERAJ Dominika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS I WOSIEK Jacek Z/1085/12 2019 MM
6 f 1 16:38.66 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP I B.D. Z/1932/11 2019 1
7 f 1 16:46.77 WÓJCIK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/4621/11 , 2019
8 f 1 16:46.97 TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2019 MM
9 f 1 16:53.08 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
10 f 1 17:02.58 ADAMCZYK Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U23 PD I
11 f 1 17:04.06 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2019 MM
12 f 1 17:14.34 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian # Z/1329/11 2019 1
13 f 1 18:13.45 KONARZEWSKA Martyna UKS MOSiR Działdowo 91 Sen WN II CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/4177/11 2019 3
14 f 1 18:17.87 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 92 U23 ZP III MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2131/11 2019
15 f 1 18:25.60 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 92 U23 WN III B.D. 3
16 f 1 19:44.16 NOWAKOWSKA Anna KS Maków Biega # 91 Sen MZ -- B.D. # Z/1623/14 2019
  f 1 DNF KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 Sen ZP -- CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
  f 1 DNF KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U23 WP -- B.D. 1
100 m pł K
1 2 e 1 13.55 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 1 13.70 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.1 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 6 e 1 13.99 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +1.1 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
4 8 e 1 14.36 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +1.1 I #
1 1 e 2 12.94 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +1.7 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 4 e 2 13.73 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.7 I
3 5 e 2 13.92 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +1.7 I
4 7 e 2 14.23 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +1.7 I
5 9 e 2 14.36 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ +1.7 I
1 f 1 13.09 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +1.2 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 f 1 13.62 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 f 1 13.74 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.2 I
4 f 1 13.77 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.2 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 14.00 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +1.2 I
6 f 1 14.03 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
7 f 1 14.27 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I
  f 1 DNF NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +1.2 -- #
400 m pł K K
1 2 e 1 57.36 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
2 5 e 1 59.02 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 6 e 1 59.67 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 93 U23 LD I
4 9 e 1 60.94 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 95 U20 LD I B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka # , Z/0108/11 , 2019
5 11 e 1 62.21 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
6 12 e 1 62.32 WENDLER Maria UKS 55 Łódź 96 U20 LD I
7 13 e 1 63.31 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
8 14 e 1 64.46 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II
1 1 e 2 56.41 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 2 58.18 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 Sen SL M #
3 4 e 2 58.62 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M B.D. M
4 7 e 2 60.28 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/1731/18 2019 M
5 8 e 2 60.67 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
6 10 e 2 61.94 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U20 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2019 M
1 f 1 55.98 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 56.73 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 f 1 57.44 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
4 f 1 58.52 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M B.D. M
5 f 1 59.31 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 Sen SL M #
6 f 1 59.74 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 93 U23 LD I
7 f 1 60.69 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/1731/18 2019 M
8 f 1 60.92 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
3000 m prz K
1 f 1 9:51.84 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 9:54.89 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 9:55.77 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD M KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 10:06.83 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL M
5 f 1 10:26.10 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 90 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2019 M
6 f 1 10:27.33 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
7 f 1 10:33.73 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
8 f 1 10:33.85 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
9 f 1 10:57.99 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 92 U23 ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2131/11 2019
10 f 1 11:13.14 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2019 M
11 f 1 11:13.85 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 92 U23 WN I B.D. 3
  f 1 DNF KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U23 WP -- B.D. 1
4x100 m K
1 6 s 1 47.63 TUR Magda
WYBRANIEC Diana
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
WRONA Alicja
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
93
93
96
U23 LBE -- B.D.
B.D.

DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
Z/1754/12
2019
1
3
1
2 7 s 1 48.13 KUŹNICKA Martyna
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
BASA Martyna
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93
95
96
94
U23 POM --


3 8 s 1 48.35 MAK Ewa
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
HYJEK Katarzyna
KNULL Marta
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93
92
90
93
Sen DOL --
ROŻEJ Marek

Z/1295/11
2019
1
4 9 s 1 48.93 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
CIESIELSKA Karolina
MILANOWSKA Beata
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97
96
95
96
U20 WMZ --

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D.
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
Z/1253/11
2019
2
3
1 1 s 2 45.64 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna
KLAWITER Paulina
TYMIŃSKA Karolina
LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna
SKLA Sopot 90
89
84
89
Sen POM --


2 2 s 2 45.77 ROMASZKO Katarzyna
WEDLER Weronika
STĘPIEŃ Angelika
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91
89
93
94
Sen DOL --


KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D.
Z/4039/11
2019

3 3 s 2 46.45 TRZOP Katarzyna
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka
KS AZS AWF Kraków 88
94
93
86
Sen MLP -- KUKLA Rafał
B.D.
B.D.
Z/4751/11
2018
2
1
BEZ
4 4 s 2 47.32 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
NYCZ Nina
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 87
91
93
90
Sen MAZ --


MODELSKI Michał
Z/2684/11
2019
MM
5 5 s 2 47.41 KRYŃSKA Ewelina
KAJEWSKA Paulina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina
KS Podlasie Białystok 91
95
93
99
Sen POD --
ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D.
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D.
Z/3170/11
Z/4111/11
Z/0304/15
2018
2015
2019
2
2

4x400 m K
1 6 s 1 3:48.66 WRONA Alicja
JACNIAK Ewa
WYBRANIEC Diana
TUR Magda
AZS UMCS Lublin 96
90
93
93
Sen LBE -- DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
B.D. B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/1754/12
2019
1
1
3
1
2 7 s 1 3:50.49 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
CIESIELSKA Karolina
MILANOWSKA Beata
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96
96
95
97
U20 WMZ -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D.
Z/1253/11
2019
3
2
3 8 s 1 3:52.75 BASA Martyna
KUŹNICKA Martyna
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96
93
95
94
U23 POM --


4 9 s 1 4:00.81 WIERZBICKA Weronika
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina
CZERKA Anna
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
93
93
92
U23 LBE -- B.D. B.D.

B.D.
B.D.
2
BEZ
BEZ
1 1 s 2 3:37.28 WYKA Weronika
ANKIEWICZ Emilia
JÓŹWIK Joanna
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 94
90
91
90
Sen MAZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
B.D.
MODELSKI Michał
Z/0581/11
Z/2534/11
Z/4322/11
Z/2684/11
2019
2019
2019
2019
M
M

MM
2 2 s 2 3:37.74 MOCHNIA Monika
MATUSIŃSKA Tina
SZCZĘSNA Monika
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
AZS-AWF Katowice 92
88
87
92
Sen SLK -- B.D.


MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
Z/2913/11
2019
2
MM
3 3 s 2 3:42.62 HAYDER Kamilia
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
ŻUREK Klaudia
KS AZS AWF Kraków 88
94
93
91
Sen MLP -- MIREK Wacław
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/1926/11
2019
1
1
BEZ
M
4 4 s 2 3:43.01 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
MAK Ewa
DĄBROWSKA Karolina
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92
93
92
90
Sen DOL -- ROŻEJ Marek

WOSIEK Jacek B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/1295/11
Z/1432/11
Z/3750/11
2019
2018
2019
1
2
MM
5 5 s 2 3:43.21 GAWORSKA Aleksandra
WENDLER Maria
MAMROT Paulina
SAGANIAK Justyna
UKS 55 Łódź 95
96
93
95
U23 LDZ -- GIZA Andrzej B.D.


B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka
Z/0180/12
, Z/0108/11
2019
, 2019
M

Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.95 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS MM PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2019 1
2 f 1 1.92 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1.89 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88 Sen DS M PYRA Dawid Z/3822/11 2017 M
4 f 1 1.82 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ M GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
5 f 1 1.78 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 Sen LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1348/11 2018 M
6 f 1 1.78 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3847/11 2015 1
7 f 1 1.78 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
8 f 1 1.74 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin 94 U23 ZP I FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan Z/4448/11 2016 2
9 f 1 1.74 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ I
10 f 1 1.74 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 82 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.30 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 4.10 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM M #
3 f 1 4.10 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
4 f 1 4.00 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U20 DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2018 1
5 f 1 3.90 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
6 f 1 3.80 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ M ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 3.80 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
8 f 1 3.80 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA M #
9 f 1 3.50 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I
10 f 1 3.50 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97 U18 ZP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1258/13 2019 M
W dal K
1 f 1 6.63 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +2.9 MM
2 f 1 6.59 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 6.37 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +1.0 M #
4 f 1 6.16 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM +2.6 I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
5 f 1 6.12 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.8 I
6 f 1 6.11 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 Sen WP +1.5 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
7 f 1 6.09 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS +2.2 I
8 f 1 5.98 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +1.4 I
9 f 1 5.97 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +1.4 I
10 f 1 5.81 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +0.7 I
11 f 1 5.80 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3711/11 2015 1
Trójskok K
  f 1 12.67 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +1.9 I
1 f 1 14.06 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP +2.3 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
2 f 1 13.74 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +2.0 M
3 f 1 13.65 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź 90 Sen LD +1.7 M #
4 f 1 13.34 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 88 Sen LU +4.0 M
5 f 1 12.93 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA +2.7 I #
6 f 1 12.80 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD +1.3 I
7 f 1 12.76 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +2.6 I
8 f 1 12.69 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 87 Sen MA +2.2 I
9 f 1 12.45 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +1.5 I ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
10 f 1 12.31 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +2.0 I
11 f 1 12.24 WYSOCKA Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U23 KP +1.6 I
12 f 1 12.19 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +3.2 I B.D. # 1
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.70 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU M ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 16.20 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
3 f 1 16.15 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U23 OP M #
4 f 1 15.82 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
5 f 1 15.30 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
6 f 1 14.38 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
7 f 1 13.65 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
8 f 1 13.53 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
9 f 1 12.52 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 Sen MZ I B.D. 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 60.15 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 83 Sen WP MM
2 f 1 59.81 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
3 f 1 58.92 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS M
4 f 1 56.54 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U23 PM M B.D. 1
5 f 1 52.96 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I GLANC Żaneta B.D. # Z/4809/11 2019
6 f 1 51.27 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
7 f 1 50.81 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU I
8 f 1 48.81 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń # 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. # Z/3600/11 2019 M
9 f 1 47.75 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
10 f 1 44.44 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
11 f 1 43.36 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U23 LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2019 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 75.85 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
2 f 1 67.89 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 65.80 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 60.90 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 Sen SL M #
5 f 1 58.00 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 Sen KP I
6 f 1 56.55 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 96 U20 SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 55.78 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U20 WP I B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław # , Z/3234/11 , 2019 1
8 f 1 55.14 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U20 ZP I MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
9 f 1 54.99 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
  f 1 NM NYKS Maja MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 94 U23 LD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.77 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM M
2 f 1 54.53 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 76 Masters PM M #
3 f 1 53.24 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
4 f 1 52.44 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
5 f 1 51.55 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
6 f 1 50.67 MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Polkowice # 95 U20 DS I PIERZCHALA Robert Z/3439/11 2017 2
7 f 1 47.74 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 Sen PM I
8 f 1 46.42 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
9 f 1 42.78 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 84 Sen OP II
Chód 20 km K
1 f 1 1:32:42 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL MM B.D. #
2 f 1 1:33:15 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK MM ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1:34:24 r BURGHARDT Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 85 Sen MZ MM
4 f 1 1:34:42 r KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL MM MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
5 f 1 1:35:34 r GOLBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/1925/11 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 1:39:45 r MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M B.D. # MM
7 f 1 1:44:40 r KARAŚ Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ I
8 f 1 1:45:48 r BAJON Anna UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las 94 U23 WP II
9 f 1 1:48:22 r WIERUS Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U23 SL II LAMCH Czesław Z/1874/11 2017 3
10 f 1 1:49:27 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
11 f 1 1:52:55 r BUDZISZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL III
  f 1 DNF PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U23 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/2373/11 2018 M
  f 1 DNF HEPPNER Beata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/1864/11 2016 1
  f 1 DNF ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 87 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2019 3
  f 1 DQ NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
100 m M
1 2 e 1 10.42 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +2.6 M
2 4 e 1 10.44 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +2.6 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 6 e 1 10.49 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +2.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 11 e 1 10.57 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +2.6 M STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
5 13 e 1 10.62 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU +2.6 M
6 17 e 1 10.70 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +2.6 I B.D. 1
7 19 e 1 10.71 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA +2.6 I KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2019 1
8 23 e 1 10.82 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 Sen PD +2.6 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 3
1 3 e 2 10.42 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.1 M
2 7 e 2 10.49 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +1.1 M #
3 8 e 2 10.53 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP +1.1 M
4 9 e 2 10.55 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +1.1 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
5 15 e 2 10.65 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP +1.1 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
6 16 e 2 10.69 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +1.1 I GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1
7 20 e 2 10.75 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 91 Sen LU +1.1 I B.D. 1
8 21 e 2 10.80 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA +1.1 I B.D. # 1
1 1 e 3 10.33 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +2.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 3 10.48 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP +2.2 M #
3 10 e 3 10.57 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +2.2 M B.D. M
4 12 e 3 10.59 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +2.2 M B.D. 2
5 13 e 3 10.62 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +2.2 M
6 18 e 3 10.71 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD +2.2 I B.D. B.D. 3
7 22 e 3 10.80 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA +2.2 I KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2019 1
8 24 e 3 10.88 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +2.2 I B.D. 1
1 f 1 10.29 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +1.2 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 10.37 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.2 M
3 f 1 10.42 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP +1.2 M
4 f 1 10.44 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP +1.2 M #
5 f 1 10.46 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP +1.2 M #
6 f 1 10.50 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +1.2 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
7 f 1 10.51 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +1.2 M
8 f 1 10.55 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.2 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
200 m M
1 2 e 1 21.14 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +0.4 M
2 4 e 1 21.28 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.4 M
3 5 e 1 21.29 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +0.4 M B.D. M
4 11 e 1 21.57 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 Sen SL +0.4 I
5 12 e 1 21.65 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.4 I B.D. 1
6 14 e 1 21.81 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU +0.4 I
7 15 e 1 21.87 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.4 I B.D. 2
8 18 e 1 22.05 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.4 II B.D. 1
1 3 e 2 21.16 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
2 6 e 2 21.31 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP +0.6 M
3 7 e 2 21.32 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.6 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
4 10 e 2 21.44 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.6 M B.D. 2
5 13 e 2 21.68 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.6 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
6 16 e 2 21.93 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.6 II B.D. 1
7 20 e 2 22.12 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.6 II KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2019 1
8 23 e 2 22.17 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.6 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0272/14 2019 1
1 1 e 3 20.73 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +0.4 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 8 e 3 21.40 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +0.4 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 9 e 3 21.42 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP +0.4 M #
4 17 e 3 21.98 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.4 II #
5 19 e 3 22.05 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL +0.4 II B.D. # BEZ
6 21 e 3 22.12 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.4 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0786/11 2019 2
7 22 e 3 22.14 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 Sen PD +0.4 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 3
8 24 e 3 22.39 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +0.4 II #
1 f 1 20.80 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +1.3 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 21.03 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +1.3 M
3 f 1 21.12 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.3 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 f 1 21.15 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP +1.3 M
5 f 1 21.29 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +1.3 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
6 f 1 21.61 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +1.3 I B.D. M
  f 1 DNF MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +1.3 -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
  f 1 DNS KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.3 --
400 m M
1 1 e 1 46.09 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
2 2 e 1 46.31 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
3 4 e 1 46.76 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 Sen DS M B.D. 1
4 11 e 1 47.48 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP I #
5 12 e 1 47.89 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM I
6 14 e 1 48.19 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS I
7 17 e 1 48.47 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I B.D. 1
8 23 e 1 50.25 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS II #
1 3 e 2 46.51 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
2 5 e 2 46.78 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
3 8 e 2 47.35 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS I
4 9 e 2 47.40 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 94 U23 SL I STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz # Z/1554/11 2017 1
5 10 e 2 47.47 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 U23 DS I
6 15 e 2 48.19 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD I
7 18 e 2 48.59 DOMAGAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM II
8 22 e 2 49.01 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 Sen LB II #
1 6 e 3 46.84 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
2 7 e 3 47.05 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU M B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
3 13 e 3 48.18 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin 93 U23 ZP I
4 16 e 3 48.44 PODSIADŁO Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS I
5 19 e 3 48.69 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ II
6 20 e 3 48.81 RUKASZ Bartłomiej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU II B.D. B.D. 2
7 21 e 3 48.94 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II
1 f 1 45.11 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
2 f 1 45.65 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 45.66 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
4 f 1 46.01 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
5 f 1 46.44 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU M B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
6 f 1 46.48 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
7 f 1 46.70 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 Sen DS M B.D. 1
8 f 1 47.14 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS M
800 m M
1 1 e 1 1:50.67 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 1 1:50.97 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP I #
3 3 e 1 1:51.23 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 Sen PK I ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
4 4 e 1 1:52.03 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
5 8 e 1 1:53.97 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD II
6 9 e 1 1:54.12 GOŁKOWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL II B.D. 2
1 5 e 2 1:52.31 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
2 6 e 2 1:52.36 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD II B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
3 7 e 2 1:53.44 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 88 Sen DS II
4 10 e 2 1:54.18 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL II B.D. 2
5 11 e 2 1:54.20 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 Sen LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2019 2
1 f 1 1:47.07 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 1:47.35 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1:47.92 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 1:48.30 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP M #
5 f 1 1:49.82 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 Sen PK I ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
6 f 1 1:50.50 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 88 Sen DS I
7 f 1 1:51.22 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
8 f 1 1:53.21 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD II
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:41.57 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 3:42.77 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP I #
3 3 s 1 3:43.85 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U23 SL I BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 3:44.02 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/1931/11 2017 1
5 5 s 1 3:46.16 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Sen LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2019 2
6 6 s 1 3:46.81 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
7 7 s 1 3:47.28 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 93 U23 MZ I B.D. # 1
8 8 s 1 3:48.00 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 3:48.53 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź 93 U23 LD I
10 20 s 1 4:00.01 BAK Mateusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U23 LB II
  s 1 DNF OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 Sen ZP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
1 10 s 2 3:49.55 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
2 11 s 2 3:51.02 KARNICKI Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 95 U20 SL II
3 12 s 2 3:51.58 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1405/11 2019 2
4 13 s 2 3:51.88 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2019
5 14 s 2 3:52.06 KORC Rafał OKS Start Otwock 82 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/1264/12 2018 2
6 15 s 2 3:52.63 NOWICKI Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP II NOWICKI Sebastian
7 16 s 2 3:52.76 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
8 17 s 2 3:55.61 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 Sen SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1458/11 2015 3
9 18 s 2 3:56.52 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/4333/11 2019 2
10 19 s 2 3:57.32 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP II B.D. 2
  s 2 DNF MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 81 Sen SK --
5000 m M
1 f 1 14:16.48 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 14:17.33 CZERWIŃSKI Adam UKS Lider Siercza # 88 Sen MA I CZERWIŃSKI ADAM Z/3849/11 2019 1
3 f 1 14:19.97 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
4 f 1 14:21.22 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
5 f 1 14:29.42 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2019 1
6 f 1 14:33.88 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1405/11 2019 2
7 f 1 14:36.37 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2019
8 f 1 14:39.74 GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 88 Sen DS II B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0430/13 , 2018
9 f 1 14:46.20 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2019 1
10 f 1 14:49.41 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2019 2
11 f 1 14:53.82 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg # 95 U20 OP II GAJDUS Grzegorz # Z/0597/14 2019 1
12 f 1 15:07.23 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U23 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
13 f 1 15:15.18 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 92 U23 WP III
14 f 1 15:18.72 MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 81 Sen SK III
15 f 1 15:24.75 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP III B.D. 2
  f 1 DNF JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin # 91 Sen ZP -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław # , Z/1235/13 , 2019 2
  f 1 DNF NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU -- NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
  f 1 DNF SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ -- B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 13.49 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.6 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
2 2 e 1 13.56 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM +0.6 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 1 14.11 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ +0.6 I
4 7 e 1 14.46 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.6 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
5 9 e 1 14.69 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U23 SL +0.6 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. # Z/2612/11 2019 M
6 12 e 1 15.04 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.6 II RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
7 13 e 1 15.38 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 91 Sen PM +0.6 II #
1 3 e 2 13.75 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +1.3 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 2 14.08 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.3 M #
3 6 e 2 14.24 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +1.3 I B.D. BEZ
4 8 e 2 14.56 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +1.3 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
5 10 e 2 14.95 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +1.3 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
6 11 e 2 15.00 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.3 I B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 13.51 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM +0.4 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 13.52 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.4 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
3 f 1 13.73 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +0.4 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 14.02 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ +0.4 M
5 f 1 14.13 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.4 I #
6 f 1 14.31 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +0.4 I B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 14.50 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.4 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
8 f 1 14.67 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.4 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
400 m pł M
1 3 e 1 52.03 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP I BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 6 e 1 52.60 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
3 11 e 1 53.60 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ I RADKE Karol Z/1764/13 2019 BEZ
4 12 e 1 53.93 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1302/11 2018 1
5 16 e 1 55.01 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 Sen PM II B.D. 2
1 1 e 2 51.66 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
2 4 e 2 52.07 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
3 7 e 2 52.90 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3910/11 2019 3
4 8 e 2 53.05 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2019 1
5 15 e 2 54.71 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM II
  e 2 DNF GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA -- GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2019 1
  e 2 DNF LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA -- #
1 2 e 3 51.79 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
2 5 e 3 52.56 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
3 9 e 3 53.39 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ I BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
4 10 e 3 53.59 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 92 U23 PD I B.D. # Z/3483/11 2019
5 13 e 3 54.06 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM I
6 14 e 3 54.67 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU II WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4811/11 2019 1
1 f 1 49.65 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP M BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 50.47 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
3 f 1 50.62 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
4 f 1 51.57 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
5 f 1 52.00 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
6 f 1 52.23 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
7 f 1 53.10 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2019 1
8 f 1 53.12 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3910/11 2019 3
3000 m prz M
1 f 1 8:23.41 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 8:26.19 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD MM KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
3 f 1 8:31.68 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 85 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 8:57.40 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL I
5 f 1 9:02.35 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ I B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
6 f 1 9:03.19 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL I CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2019 2
7 f 1 9:05.96 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
8 f 1 9:07.58 KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia # 96 U20 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2019 2
9 f 1 9:10.34 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U23 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4374/11 2017 1
10 f 1 9:11.98 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 93 U23 OP II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3306/11 2019 1
11 f 1 9:13.68 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM II MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
12 f 1 9:16.88 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
  f 1 DNF GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.52 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur
ADAMSKI Jakub
ZACZEK Artur
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof
OŚ AZS Poznań 91
87
89
93
Sen WLP -- B.D.

OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/3831/11
Z/1743/13
2019
2019
1
M
M
2 s 1 40.65 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
BIJOWSKI Kamil
KRYŃSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 89
91
93
87
Sen POD --
B.D.
B.D. B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
Z/0790/11
2018
2
3
M
3 s 1 40.66 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej
MATYJA Piotr
ZDEBIAK Arnold
JĘDRUSIK Mateusz
KS AZS AWF Kraków 93
92
93
91
Sen MLP -- GIZA Andrzej
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/0148/11
2019
1
1
1
M
4 s 1 42.25 MAJAK Tomasz
STEMPEL Paweł
MELECH Marek
MUSIEJ Karol
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 93
87
90
92
Sen LBE --
STEMPEL Paweł

KĘDRA Stanislaw
Z/2523/11
Z/2533/11
2018
2019
2
2
5 s 1 42.89 JUNIEWICZ Jakub
STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik
CZERNIEC Rafał
SZUMERT Kamil
STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93
93
93
93
U23 ZPO -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej
RĄCZKA Paweł

JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D.
Z/1798/11
Z/4587/11
Z/0786/11
2019
2019
2019

1
2
6 s 1 44.07 BĄCZYK Jarosław
GRABOWSKI Kacper
CZARNECKI Ernest
CEMBALA Michał
UKS Lisy Zgierz 88
93
94
89
Sen LDZ --
B.D.
MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz
B.D.
2
BEZ
3
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:06.54 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej
MARCINISZYN Marcin
KRAWCZUK Łukasz
KRZEWINA Jakub
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93
82
89
89
Sen DOL --

WOJSA Maciej
ADAMEK Marek
Z/1702/11
Z/1948/11
2019
2019
MM
M
2 s 1 3:08.98 LONDZIN Marcin
PIETRZAK Michał
GWIAZDOŃ Paweł
SMOLEŃ Rafał
AZS-AWF Katowice 92
89
91
94
Sen SLK -- B.D.
ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D.
ISKRA Janusz B.D.
STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz
Z/2970/11
Z/3049/11
Z/1554/11
2018
2019
2017
BEZ
1
M
1
3 s 1 3:09.73 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz
SIERADZAN Tomasz
PODSIADŁO Kamil
OMELKO Rafał
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93
93
91
89
Sen DOL -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek

SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
Z/1302/11
Z/0272/14
Z/3817/11
2018
2019
2019
1
1
M
4 s 1 3:12.94 SMOLNICKI Łukasz
APACKI Mateusz
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian
DOBEK Patryk
SKLA Sopot 95
92
94
94
U23 POM -- HAS Rafał B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
BONDARENKO Valentyn
Z/0378/11
Z/0373/11
2019
2019
1
2
BEZ
MM
5 s 1 3:13.59 BOGUSZ Igor
SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz
PÓLKOWSKI Jakub
DOMAGAŁA Łukasz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89
93
94
87
Sen POM -- WALCZAK Mariusz


Z/0282/11
2019

6 s 1 3:14.94 LITERSKI Kamil
WALCZUK Paweł
HUPAŁO Anatol
CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej
UKS Młodzik Warszawa 93
94
94
93
U23 MAZ --


BŁASIŃSKI Artur
Z/3688/11
2019
M
7 s 1 3:15.31 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz
OGONOWSKI Szymon
DONCZEW Konrad
KUCIAPSKI Artur
AZS-AWF Warszawa 89
85
92
93
Sen MAZ -- RADKE Karol

B.D. B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/1764/13
, Z/0344/11
Z/1899/11
2019
, 2018
2019
BEZ

MM
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.25 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 2.25 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
3 f 1 2.19 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
4 f 1 2.12 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU I
5 f 1 2.12 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U23 LD I ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1037/11 2018 1
6 f 1 2.08 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2018 1
7 f 1 2.08 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
8 f 1 2.04 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1
9 f 1 2.00 SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD II B.D. 2
9 f 1 2.00 PILICHOWSKI Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS II
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.60 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.50 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 5.40 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
5 f 1 5.00 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP I
6 f 1 4.80 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1334/12 2018 1
7 f 1 4.70 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I #
8 f 1 4.70 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I #
9 f 1 4.50 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U20 ZP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1331/12 2018 1
10 f 1 4.50 ŚLADOWSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ I #
  f 1 NM CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 83 Sen ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/3784/11 2017 M
W dal M
1 f 1 8.15 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL +1.2 MM ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 8.02 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP +1.7 MM #
3 f 1 7.67 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.8 I
4 f 1 7.60 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.5 I B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
5 f 1 7.57 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
6 f 1 7.47 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 Sen MZ +2.1 I
7 f 1 7.37 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 Sen SL +2.0 I B.D. Z/2974/11 2019
8 f 1 7.23 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.6 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/4624/11 2017 1
9 f 1 7.23 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U20 ZP +0.3 II B.D. BARTA Franciszek # , Z/3614/11 , 2019 3
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.64 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 Sen LD +1.1 M LIPIŃSKI Leszek ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/3512/11 2019 M
2 f 1 15.90 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.2 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
3 f 1 15.87 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 Sen MZ -0.5 I
4 f 1 15.40 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.2 I SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
5 f 1 15.38 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD +0.2 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
6 f 1 15.17 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź # 94 U23 LD +0.8 I SADACH Aneta # Z/4506/11 2019 1
7 f 1 15.09 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 88 Sen MA +0.3 I
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.29 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
2 f 1 19.45 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
3 f 1 19.31 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M
4 f 1 18.95 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
5 f 1 18.89 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 Sen LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
6 f 1 18.46 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2015 1
7 f 1 18.44 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU M
8 f 1 18.19 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL M KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
9 f 1 17.66 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL I GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
10 f 1 16.90 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
11 f 1 16.90 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno 92 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/4692/11 2015 1
12 f 1 16.81 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
13 f 1 16.77 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 94 U23 MZ I
14 f 1 16.77 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
15 f 1 16.60 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 88 Sen LU I
16 f 1 16.23 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
17 f 1 16.16 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD I B.D. 1
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.15 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 63.69 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 60.41 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U23 DS M SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
4 f 1 60.38 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 U23 KP M HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
5 f 1 60.32 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
6 f 1 54.60 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU I KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
7 f 1 52.99 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA I
8 f 1 49.85 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
9 f 1 46.29 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 Sen ZP I #
  f 1 NM HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL -- GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
  f 1 NM KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU -- KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # Z/1411/11 2019 M
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 78.80 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 76.14 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 74.72 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 76 Masters WP MM
4 f 1 70.25 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U23 LU M ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2019 M
5 f 1 67.09 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2074/11 2016 1
6 f 1 64.95 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz Z/3068/11 2019 1
7 f 1 61.27 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU I
8 f 1 59.94 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 U23 OP I
9 f 1 55.75 WALCZAK Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 71 Masters MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/4412/11 2019 1
10 f 1 55.55 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL I GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2019 1
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 81.40 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 78.15 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U23 MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 76.96 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
4 f 1 76.44 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 76.17 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
6 f 1 74.79 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
7 f 1 71.94 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
8 f 1 71.77 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 88 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2019 1
9 f 1 70.47 ĆWIK Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 94 U23 WN I CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/3506/11 2019 1
10 f 1 68.42 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I
11 f 1 68.27 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
12 f 1 67.79 KEMPNY Bartłomiej MKS Iskra Pszczyna 89 Sen SL I
13 f 1 66.19 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
14 f 1 63.10 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
15 f 1 62.33 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
Chód 20 km M
1 f 1 1:22:10 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP MM #
2 f 1 1:22:25 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU MM MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
3 f 1 1:22:34 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 1:23:07 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA MM SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
5 f 1 1:24:12 r SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL MM KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 1:52:04 r ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
  f 1 DNF AUGUSTYN Łukasz OTG Sokół Mielec 90 Sen PK --
  f 1 DNF BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
  f 1 DNF BIELECKI Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/1512/11 2017 2
  f 1 DQ JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
  f 1 DQ BŁOCKI Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL -- GRZONKA Paweł Z/1145/11 2019 MM
  f 1 DQ GAWROŃSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.2461869716644 sekund