Szczecin 29 - 30.07.2014
M³odzieæowe mistrzostwa Polski w wielobojach
200 m K
3 4 w 1 26.55 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.8 III 750
4 5 w 1 26.93 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS +0.8 III 718
5 6 w 1 27.50 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.8 -- B.D. # 2 671
2 7 w 2 28.15 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD +1.1 -- 619
3 8 w 2 28.54 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB +1.1 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 589
4 9 w 2 28.73 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.1 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 574
800 m K
4 4 w 1 2:34.96 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -- 632
5 5 w 1 2:40.43 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- 568
6 6 w 1 2:42.41 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 546
7 7 w 1 2:44.31 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -- 524
8 8 w 1 2:49.72 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 466
9 9 w 1 3:15.72 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 233
100 m p³ K
1 1 w 1 14.62 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.7 II 892
2 3 w 1 14.92 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.7 II B.D. # 2 852
3 6 w 1 15.33 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS +1.7 II 799
4 7 w 1 15.69 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD +1.7 II 753
5 8 w 1 15.86 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.7 III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 732
4 9 w 2 16.52 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB +0.5 III SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 652
Wzwyæ K
3 4 w 1 1.60 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 736
3 6 w 1 1.60 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III 736
5 5 w 1 1.60 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS III 736
7 7 w 1 1.51 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -- 632
8 8 w 1 1.45 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 566
9 9 w 1 1.42 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 534
W dal K
2 2 w 1 5.37 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.3 III B.D. # 2 663
3 3 w 1 5.31 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -1.0 III SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 645
4 4 w 1 5.29 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.5 III 640
7 7 w 1 5.09 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -1.5 -- 584
8 8 w 1 5.03 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -0.1 -- 567
9 9 w 1 4.73 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.1 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 487
Kula (4) K
4 4 w 1 10.09 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III 535
5 5 w 1 9.99 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 529
6 6 w 1 9.14 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 473
7 7 w 1 8.82 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -- 452
8 8 w 1 7.59 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -- 373
9 9 w 1 6.74 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 318
Oszczep (600) K
2 2 w 1 35.71 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III 585
3 3 w 1 31.97 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -- 514
6 6 w 1 26.23 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 405
7 7 w 1 23.19 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -- 348
8 8 w 1 21.91 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 324
9 9 w 1 20.43 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 297
7-bój K
1 f 1 4706 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I
2 f 1 4339 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS II
3 f 1 4232 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM II B.D. # 2
4 f 1 3912 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD III
5 f 1 3792 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
6 f 1 3268 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1
100 m M
1 2 w 1 11.09 CH£OND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw 94 U23 DS +1.4 II £O¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 841
2 3 w 1 11.21 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS +1.4 II KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 814
3 4 w 1 11.28 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.4 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 799
4 6 w 1 11.67 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP +1.4 III PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 717
5 7 w 1 11.69 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +1.4 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 713
6 8 w 1 11.86 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP +1.4 -- 679
3 9 w 2 12.14 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP +1.1 -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 624
4 10 w 2 12.25 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB +1.1 -- 603
400 m M
2 2 w 1 50.47 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 793
3 3 w 1 52.25 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS III KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 714
4 4 w 1 52.44 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 706
1 5 w 2 52.68 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP III PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 695
2 6 w 2 52.87 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 687
4 8 w 2 54.47 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 620
5 9 w 2 56.28 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 548
1500 m M
1 1 w 1 4:28.42 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 755
2 2 w 1 4:47.46 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 634
3 3 w 1 5:00.35 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 558
4 4 w 1 5:00.53 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 557
5 5 w 1 5:06.56 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 523
6 6 w 1 5:09.13 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 508
7 7 w 1 5:13.68 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 484
110 m p³ M
1 1 w 2 14.43 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS +1.1 I KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 920
3 3 w 2 15.21 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 824
4 4 w 2 15.62 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP +1.1 II 776
5 5 w 2 15.73 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 763
6 6 w 2 17.74 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP +1.1 -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 549
7 7 w 2 18.63 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB +1.1 -- 465
8 8 w 2 22.59 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP +1.1 -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 174
Wzwyæ M
2 2 w 1 1.89 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP III 705
4 4 w 1 1.80 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 627
5 5 w 1 1.77 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 602
6 6 w 1 1.77 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 602
7 7 w 1 1.77 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 602
8 8 w 1 1.74 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 577
9 9 w 1 1.71 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 552
Tyczka M
2 2 w 1 4.30 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 702
3 3 w 1 4.20 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 673
4 4 w 1 3.70 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP III 535
5 5 w 1 3.10 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 381
6 6 w 1 3.00 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 357
7 7 w 1 2.40 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 220
  w 1 NM KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 0
W dal M
3 3 w 1 6.56 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -1.3 III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 711
4 4 w 1 6.48 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -0.5 III 693
5 5 w 1 6.18 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP +1.6 -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 626
6 6 w 1 6.15 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -0.1 -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 619
7 7 w 1 5.84 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB +0.1 -- 552
8 8 w 1 5.28 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -1.0 -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 437
  w 1 NM CH£OND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw 94 U23 DS 0.0 -- £O¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 0
  w 1 NM BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS 0.0 -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 0
Kula (7.26) M
2 2 w 1 12.65 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 646
4 4 w 1 11.73 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 590
5 5 w 1 10.95 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 543
6 6 w 1 10.92 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 541
7 7 w 1 9.99 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 485
8 8 w 1 9.84 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 476
10 10 w 1 8.80 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 414
  w 1 DNS CH£OND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw 94 U23 DS -- £O¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 0
Dysk (2) M
2 2 w 1 37.76 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 619
3 3 w 1 36.26 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 589
4 4 w 1 34.74 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 558
5 5 w 1 31.54 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 495
6 6 w 1 30.92 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 483
8 8 w 1 26.10 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 388
9 9 w 1 25.50 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 377
Oszczep (800) M
2 2 w 1 49.23 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 577
3 3 w 1 44.70 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 511
4 4 w 1 42.80 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 483
5 5 w 1 42.14 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 473
6 6 w 1 41.40 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 462
7 7 w 1 38.35 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 418
8 8 w 1 36.73 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 395
10-bój M
1 f 1 6745 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
2 f 1 6606 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2
3 f 1 6122 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP II
4 f 1 5362 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS III KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1
5 f 1 5354 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP III PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019
6 f 1 5097 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB III
7 f 1 4212 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ
  f 1 DNF CH£OND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw 94 U23 DS -- £O¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2630870342255 sekund