Zürich (SUI) 12 - 17.08.2014
22. Mistrzostwa Europy
200 m K
5 11 w 3 24.61 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM -0.5 I 923
400 m K
4 17 e 2 52.73 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
2 10 e 3 52.00 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
4 15 e 4 52.43 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
3 9 p 1 52.58 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
7 13 p 2 52.85 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
5 f 51.84 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
800 m K
4 21 e 3 2:04.41 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 4 2:01.61 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 2 p 1 2:00.58 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
3 f 1:59.63 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 11 w 1 2:11.84 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM II 938
1500 m K
2 2 e 2 4:10.33 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
4 f 4:06.65 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP MM WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
3000 m K
1 + 9:40.24 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP I WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
5000 m K
1 + 16:26.72 NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
12 f 15:48.58 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
10000 m K
13 f 32:40.98 NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 Sen WP M B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
100 m pł K
6 14 e 2 13.12 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU -1.1 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
8 15 p 2 13.20 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU -0.1 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 7 w 2 13.56 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.6 M 1041
400 m pł K K
2 12 e 3 57.12 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
4 6 p 2 55.89 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
8 f 56.59 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
3000 m prz K
6 12 e 2 9:52.66 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
7 f 9:43.09 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
4x400 m K
3 5 e 2 3:29.79 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja
BEDNAREK Agata
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
POLSKA 89
94
88
92
Sen POL -- BAUMGART Iwona
MOTYL Edward B.D.
B.D.
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
Z/3124/11
Z/0658/11
Z/2913/11
2019
2019
2019
MM
MM
M
MM
5 f 3:25.73 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
POLSKA 92
94
90
92
Sen POL -- MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew
MOTYL Edward B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
Z/0286/11
Z/0658/11
Z/3750/11
Z/2913/11
2019
2019
2019
2019
MM
MM
MM
MM
Wzwyż K
2 5 e A 1.89 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
4 7 e B 1.89 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS M PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2019 1
4 f 1.99 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS MM PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2019 1
9 f 1.90 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
11 17 w A 1.70 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM I 855
W dal K
3 10 w A 6.07 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.2 I 871
Trójskok K
8 15 e B 13.59 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP 0.0 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
Kula (4) K
2 14 w B 14.47 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM I 825
Młot (4) K
2 3 e A 71.33 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
1 1 e B 75.73 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
1 f 78.76 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
3 f 73.67 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (600) K
8 13 w A 40.60 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM II 679
7-bój K
11 f 6132 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM MM
Chód 10 km K
5 + 45:06 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL M #
Chód 20 km K
14 f 1:31:36 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL MM #
  f DNF BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
100 m M
5 26 e 4 10.45 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -0.1 M
200 m M
4 16 e 3 20.76 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -0.4 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
4 8 p 2 20.52 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +0.4 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
8 f 20.58 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -1.6 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
400 m M
3 14 e 1 45.92 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
5 17 e 2 46.10 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
1 5 e 3 45.68 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
6 21 p 1 46.69 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
5 16 p 2 46.24 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
4 5 p 3 45.47 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
4 f 45.52 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
800 m M
1 5 e 1 1:47.83 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 e 2 1:47.45 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
1 8 e 3 1:47.92 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 2 p 1 1:46.05 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
1 6 p 2 1:47.12 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 7 p 2 1:47.14 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
1 f 1:44.15 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 f 1:44.89 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
5 f 1:45.78 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
Półmaraton M
1 + 1:04:45 CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek 86 Sen ZP I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2019 MM
12 + 1:05:34 SHEGUMO Yared AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 Sen MZ I WĄSOWSKI Janusz Z/5097/11 2019 M
19 + 1:06:06 SZOST Henryk WKS Grunwald Poznań 82 Sen WP I SHVETCOV Leonid Z/2490/11 2019 M
56 + 1:10:28 BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP II B.D. # Z/1711/11 2019 1
Maraton M
2 f 2:12:00 SHEGUMO Yared AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 Sen MZ MM WĄSOWSKI Janusz Z/5097/11 2019 M
43 f 2:25:17 BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP II B.D. # Z/1711/11 2019 1
  f DNF CHABOWSKI Marcin STS Pomerania Szczecinek 86 Sen ZP -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/0868/11 2019 MM
  f DNF SZOST Henryk WKS Grunwald Poznań 82 Sen WP -- SHVETCOV Leonid Z/2490/11 2019 M
110 m pł M
2 8 e 1 13.44 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM -0.7 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
5 21 e 3 13.66 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.3 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
5 7 p 2 13.39 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM -0.3 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
6 f 14.25 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM +0.5 I B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
400 m pł M
1 6 e 3 49.73 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP M BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
3 9 p 1 49.13 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP MM BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
3000 m prz M
1 8 e 1 8:35.44 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
1 1 e 2 8:31.62 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD M KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
2 f 8:27.11 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
10 f 8:34.32 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD M KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
4x100 m M
4 6 e 2 38.75 KUBACZYK Robert
KUĆ Dariusz
MASZTAK Kamil
ZALEWSKI Karol
POLSKA 86
86
84
93
Sen POL --

OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/2487/11
Z/2480/11
2018
2019
1
MM
6 f 38.85 PAWŁOWSKI Adam
KUĆ Dariusz
KUBACZYK Robert
ZALEWSKI Karol
POLSKA 92
86
86
93
Sen POL --


OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/2480/11
2019
MM
4x400 m M
2 5 e 2 3:03.52 PIETRZAK Michał
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper
JAROS Andrzej
OMELKO Rafał
POLSKA 89
86
90
89
Sen POL -- ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D.
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew
B.D. JAROS Marek
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
Z/2970/11
Z/2130/11
, Z/1964/11
Z/3817/11
2018
2019
, 2019
2019
1
M
1
M
3 f 2:59.85 OMELKO Rafał
KOZŁOWSKI Kacper
KRAWCZUK Łukasz
KRZEWINA Jakub
POLSKA 89
86
89
89
Sen POL -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew
WOJSA Maciej
ADAMEK Marek
Z/3817/11
Z/2130/11
Z/1702/11
Z/1948/11
2019
2019
2019
2019
M
M
MM
M
Wzwyż M
1 1 e B 2.23 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
10 f 2.26 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
Tyczka M
6 12 e A 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
2 3 e B 5.50 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
7 12 e B 5.50 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
2 f 5.70 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
6 f 5.65 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
  f NM SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
W dal M
3 6 e A 7.83 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL 0.0 M ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
6 10 e B 7.80 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP +0.3 M #
7 f 8.07 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL +1.5 MM ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
12 f 7.63 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP -0.5 I #
Kula (7.26) M
8 18 e A 19.46 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
2 3 e B 20.50 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
3 f 20.83 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
Dysk (2) M
3 7 e A 63.91 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
1 3 e B 64.98 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
3 f 63.81 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
4 f 63.54 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
Młot (7.26) M
4 8 e A 74.93 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 76 Masters WP MM
1 1 e B 77.45 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
2 f 82.05 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
5 f 78.41 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 76 Masters WP MM
Oszczep (800) M
8 13 e B 77.74 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2019 MM
Chód 10 km M
5 + 44:08 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
8 + 44:32 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP I #
11 + 44:32 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
33 + 41:35 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 20 km M
7 + 1:28:12 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
8 + 1:29:00 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP I #
11 + 1:29:01 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
16 f 1:24:28 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU MM MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 30 km M
8 + 2:13:35 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP -- #
9 + 2:13:36 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
Chód 50 km M
9 f 3:48:15 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
  f DNF NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP -- #
  f DNF SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7254810333252 sekund