Gdańsk 30.08.2014
Mistrzostwa Okręgu młodzików
100 m K
1 s 1 12.66 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN -0.4 II NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
2 s 1 13.51 SUROWIEC Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM -0.4 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2233/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 s 1 14.03 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U14 PM -0.4 V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # Z/5436/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 1 14.25 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -0.4 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
1 s 2 12.33 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM -1.3 II B.D. # 2
2 s 2 12.40 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -1.3 II #
3 s 2 12.92 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U23 KP -1.3 III MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. 2
4 s 2 13.16 JANOWSKA Kamila GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP -1.3 III
5 s 2 13.48 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM -1.3 IV
6 s 2 14.91 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -1.3 -- SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
1 e 1 13.16 SZECHNIUK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM +1.2 III #
2 e 1 14.39 ŚLIWA Wiktoria MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN +1.2 V
3 e 1 14.86 ZAKRZEWSKA Sara UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM +1.2 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1859/15 2019 4
4 e 1 15.45 GLISZCZYŃSKA Zofia UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +1.2 -- #
1 e 2 14.25 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM -0.6 V # LDK!
2 e 2 14.72 WOŹNICA Martyna KL Lechia Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.6 -- WIETEK Zbigniew 4
3 e 2 14.73 GREIG Sophie MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -0.6 --
4 e 2 14.88 NAUTZ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.6 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/5203/15 2018 1
5 e 2 15.31 MARCZAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.6 -- #
1 e 3 13.79 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -0.7 IV DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
2 e 3 14.24 KRYZEL Marta UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM -0.7 V #
3 e 3 14.30 GŁODEK Magdalena SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM -0.7 V B.D. 4
1 e 4 12.68 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +2.0 II
2 e 4 12.83 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM +2.0 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
3 e 4 12.96 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 00 U16 WN +2.0 III NIESTATEK Szymon Z/2957/15 2019 1
4 e 4 13.20 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM +2.0 III
5 e 4 13.42 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM +2.0 IV
6 e 4 13.51 KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM +2.0 IV
7 e 4 13.52 TOKARSKA Emilia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 99 U16 ZP +2.0 IV BARTA Franciszek # Z/4853/15 2017 3
1 f 1 12.73 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.4 II
2 f 1 12.97 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM +0.4 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
3 f 1 13.26 SZECHNIUK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM +0.4 IV #
4 f 1 13.30 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM +0.4 IV
5 f 1 13.43 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM +0.4 IV
6 f 1 13.54 TOKARSKA Emilia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 99 U16 ZP +0.4 IV BARTA Franciszek # Z/4853/15 2017 3
7 f 1 13.59 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM +0.4 IV DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
8 f 1 13.75 KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM +0.4 IV
300 m K
1 s 1 46.40 BETCHER Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 99 U16 PM IV
1 s 1 53.10 HINC Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U12 PM -- HERING Mateusz B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz # Z/0076/17 2019 4 LDK!
2 s 1 49.07 ZAKRZEWSKA Sara UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1859/15 2019 4
2 s 1 56.35 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 s 1 51.01 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Paulina UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 00 U16 WN --
3 s 1 58.49 SZREDER Zuzanna KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U12 PM -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 52.47 SZERLA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
1 s 2 43.84 KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM III
1 s 2 46.73 SUROWIEC Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2233/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
2 s 2 44.24 HOUN Brigitta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM III
2 s 2 47.15 CELMER Patrycja KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U18 PM --
3 s 2 45.38 GRUBERT Natalia GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN IV
3 s 2 48.60 TATAREWICZ Angelika MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN --
4 s 2 46.01 OSTRZYNIEWSKA Wiktoria SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM IV
4 s 2 50.44 ŁAWRYNIUK Wiktoria KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew BEZ
5 s 2 47.32 BUDZIŃSKA Nikola MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP V
5 s 2 58.47 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM --
6 s 2 47.91 PAWŁOWSKA Patrycja KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 99 U16 WN V PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # Z/3975/15 2018 3
1 s 3 41.98 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN -- NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
1 s 3 47.31 RENKE Maria SKLA Sopot # 99 U16 PM V #
2 s 3 42.24 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
2 s 3 48.77 PAŃCZUK Wiktoria MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN --
3 s 3 42.65 ŁADA Alicja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
3 s 3 49.13 ŚLIWA Wiktoria MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN --
4 s 3 44.50 KNAK Magdalena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP -- B.D. # BEZ
4 s 3 50.45 JARSKA Alicja LKS Zorza Gdynia 99 U16 PM --
5 s 3 44.95 CIOSEK Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
5 s 3 52.73 KRUPA Klaudia KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM --
6 s 3 53.27 POŻOGA Adrianna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM --
  s 3 DNF KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
1 s 4 42.16 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 00 U16 WN II NIESTATEK Szymon Z/2957/15 2019 1
2 s 4 43.02 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
3 s 4 43.27 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM III
4 s 4 44.48 PLISZKA Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM III RADTKE Marek Z/0346/15 2016 4
5 s 4 44.56 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM III
600 m K
1 s 1 1:35.85 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2019 1
1 s 1 1:42.98 KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
2 s 1 1:36.38 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U16 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1156/15 2019 2
2 s 1 1:53.08 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1845/15 2019 1
3 s 1 1:41.82 STOLARCZYK Laura SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM III B.D.
3 s 1 1:53.99 TYPA Marcelina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0782/16 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 1 1:42.60 LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM III LDK!
4 s 1 1:54.63 WASIAK Klaudia MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN --
5 s 1 1:43.50 MIERSKA Matylda GKS Żukowo 00 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1159/15 2015 4
5 s 1 1:56.97 NACZK Wiktoria LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 02 U14 PM -- B.D. Z/1385/15 2019 5
6 s 1 1:46.21 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U16 PM V DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/0309/15 2019 2
6 s 1 2:00.45 NAWROCKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01 U14 PM --
7 s 1 1:49.24 REDZIŃSKA Oliwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 00 U16 PM V
7 s 1 2:00.95 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Paulina UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 00 U16 WN --
8 s 1 1:51.05 ROCŁAWSKA Katarzyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 99 U16 PM --
8 s 1 2:02.46 RENKE Hanna SKLA Sopot # 01 U14 PM --
9 s 1 1:51.47 DALECKA Martyna MLKS Baszta Bytów 99 U16 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz B.D. # , Z/1046/15 , 2015 BEZ
9 s 1 2:02.99 WROŃSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 01 U14 KP --
10 s 1 1:51.58 STRUPIŃSKA Renata LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 00 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/1387/15 2019 BEZ
11 s 1 1:52.25 LASKOWSKA Joanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM --
12 s 1 1:53.63 MARZEC Aleksandra KL Lechia Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew BEZ
13 s 1 1:55.06 CEJROWSKA Patrycja SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 00 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/2257/15 2015 BEZ
1 s 2 1:45.86 DAWIDOWSKA Ewa AML Słupsk # 98 U18 PM -- # LDK!
2 s 2 1:46.87 METLICKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1852/15 2019 3
3 s 2 1:47.50 GRUBERT Natalia GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN V
4 s 2 1:48.54 TATAREWICZ Angelika MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN --
5 s 2 1:51.56 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U14 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof # Z/1548/15 2019 1
6 s 2 1:53.30 SARNOWSKA Jadwiga MUKL Brodnica 00 U16 KP --
7 s 2 1:53.64 CUPPA Alicja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1837/15 2016 4
8 s 2 1:57.84 SOBCZAK Martyna MUKL Brodnica 01 U14 KP --
9 s 2 1:57.90 KONICKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # Z/2002/15 2019
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:51.41 NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
1 s 1 3:04.85 HINZ Kamila RKS Rumia 99 U16 PM III #
2 s 1 2:56.19 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna # 99 U16 SL II HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # Z/0543/15 2019
2 s 1 3:10.35 WARMINSKI Cathrin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM III RATAJCZAK Maciej # Z/1157/15 2017 3
3 s 1 2:56.94 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
3 s 1 3:12.35 FELSKOWSKA Marta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM III
4 s 1 3:03.88 JASIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 95 U20 PM --
4 s 1 3:15.47 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo # 99 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2019 1
5 s 1 3:11.40 KIRSZ Ewelina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00 U16 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0452/15 2019 3
5 s 1 3:18.96 GROTH Dagmara GKS Żukowo 99 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2372/15 2018 4
6 s 1 3:13.18 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 00 U16 WN IV PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2019 3
6 s 1 3:23.79 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM V
7 s 1 3:16.33 KRUPA Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg 99 U16 WN IV
7 s 1 3:29.89 GRĘBOWSKA Sylwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 00 U16 PM V
8 s 1 3:28.02 STĘPIEŃ Karolina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP V #
8 s 1 3:31.25 STOLICKA Anna LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 00 U16 PM V B.D. Z/1386/15 2018 BEZ
9 s 1 3:32.87 DURAWA Izabela ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1834/15 2016 4
9 s 1 3:33.84 KRAUSE Wiktoria UKS Wiking Rychnowy 01 U14 PM -- #
10 s 1 3:43.66 MIGORA Aleksandra UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- #
10 s 1 3:46.03 STRUPIŃSKA Natalia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 97 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/0421/13 2018 BEZ
11 s 1 3:46.74 KURSZEWSKA Sandra SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.34 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +1.5 III
2 s 1 16.34 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +1.5 III PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
3 s 1 17.34 DURAWA Maja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +1.5 IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0342/15 2016 4
4 s 1 17.92 HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +1.5 V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0348/15 2016 4
  s 1 DNF STROJNA Julia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP +1.5 -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # Z/0548/15 2018 2
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 16.47 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.5 III
  s 1 DNF ŁAWRYNIUK Wiktoria KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.5 -- WIETEK Zbigniew BEZ
300 m pł K
1 s 1 48.38 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot # 99 U16 PM III LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0283/15 2019
2 s 1 48.67 MŁOT Karolina SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM III
3 s 1 49.70 DURAWA Maja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0342/15 2016 4
4 s 1 53.55 HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0348/15 2016 4
1 s 2 54.51 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM V
2 s 2 56.39 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -- #
3 s 2 56.97 KALINOWSKA Klaudia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0341/15 2017 4
4 s 2 59.74 HEJNA Paulina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- #
4x100 m K
1 s 1 51.85 GROŻYŃSKA Agata
CHALECKA Laura
NOWICKA Zuzanna
STAŃCZYK Julia
WKS Flota Gdynia 00
99
99
00
U16 POM -- PISKULSKI Paweł

PISKULSKI Paweł B.D.
Z/3688/15
Z/3162/15
2019
2018
3

2 s 1 53.01 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna
STOLARCZYK Laura
ROMANIUK Katarzyna
KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna
SKLA Sopot 99
99
99
00
U16 POM -- WERNER Bernard
B.D.

Z/0128/15
2016
3

3 s 1 53.63 DURAWA Maja
PLISZKA Anna
HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra
TOPKA Beata
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99
99
99
99
U16 POM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
RADTKE Marek
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
Z/0342/15
Z/0346/15
Z/0348/15
Z/0345/15
2016
2016
2016
2019
4
4
4
1
4 s 1 53.94 SZRAMIAK Maria
TOKARSKA Emilia
MARZENTA Martyna
JAKIMOWICZ Julia
SKLA Słupsk 00
99
00
00
U16 POM -- WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan
BARTA Franciszek
DIAK Mateusz
GRECKA Ewa
Z/4291/15
Z/4853/15
Z/4292/15
Z/4294/15
2018
2017
2019
2019

3
3
2
5 s 1 54.62 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta
FARASIEWICZ Natalia
NAUTZ Julia
SZECHNIUK Natalia
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00
99
99
00
U16 POM --

SZYMCZAK Edward
Z/5203/15
2018
1
6 s 1 59.40 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra
STENCEL Angelika
KRUPA Klaudia
KRÓL Marta
KS Wejher Wejherowo 99
00
99
00
U16 POM --


Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.60 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice # 96 U20 SL III WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 , 2019 2
1 f 1 1.64 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot # 99 U16 PM II LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0283/15 2019
2 f 1 1.50 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV
2 f 1 1.50 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
2 f 1 1.58 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM III WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
3 f 1 1.50 DEPTULSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 1.50 KALETHA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.50 KALINOWSKA Klaudia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0341/15 2017 4
5 f 1 1.45 CHAMSKA Hanna MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM IV GALINSKI Tadeusz # Z/5380/15 2018 3
5 f 1 1.45 SYNAK Sylwia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP IV #
6 f 1 1.45 MALECKA Magda MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 1.45 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM IV
7 f 1 1.30 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U14 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # Z/0507/16 2019 2
7 f 1 1.40 GRZYB Joanna UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 00 U16 WN V
8 f 1 1.35 SZERLA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
9 f 1 1.35 ZIELIŃSKA Agata KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 03 U12 WN -- PRUSAKOWSKI Leon # Z/1938/18 2018 2 LDK!
10 f 1 1.30 DUNAJSKA Weronika SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM --
  f 1 NM KOSTUCH Wiktoria MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.20 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM II MIGDA Leszek Z/0583/15 2019 1
1 f 1 4.00 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM M #
2 f 1 3.00 MŁOT Karolina SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM II
3 f 1 2.90 GROŻYŃSKA Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3688/15 2019 3
3 f 1 3.30 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM I JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
4 f 1 2.60 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5440/15 2019 3
4 f 1 2.60 FARASIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM IV #
5 f 1 2.50 ROMANIUK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM IV
6 f 1 2.40 BARTEL Agata SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM IV #
7 f 1 1.80 NAWROT Zofia Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -- PLEWA Marta BEZ
  f 1 NM CELEJ Natalia SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.24 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM 0.0 III PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
1 f 1 5.31 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +0.6 III #
2 f 1 4.76 SZECHNIUK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM 0.0 V #
2 f 1 5.01 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM -0.9 --
3 f 1 4.73 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM 0.0 V
3 f 1 5.00 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.2 IV
4 f 1 4.28 NAUTZ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM 0.0 -- SZYMCZAK Edward # Z/5203/15 2018 1
4 f 1 4.70 WICA Zuzanna MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM 0.0 V KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0931/15 2016 4
4 f 1 4.97 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.4 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
5 f 1 4.67 KOSEL Agata MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM 0.0 V
5 f 1 4.82 OKUŃ Julia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM +0.4 IV
6 f 1 4.31 MAŁECKA Nicole MMKS Gdańsk 01 U14 PM +0.6 --
6 f 1 4.64 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM 0.0 V DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
7 f 1 4.15 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U14 PM +0.7 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł # Z/6243/15 2019 2 LDK!
7 f 1 4.42 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM 0.0 -- WERNER Bernard Z/0128/15 2016 3
8 f 1 3.46 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM -0.3 -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 3.32 SZREDER Zuzanna KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U12 PM +0.5 -- B.D. BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 4.27 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM 0.0 --
10 f 1 2.82 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM +0.4 --
10 f 1 4.02 FIERKA Jagoda MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM 0.0 --
11 f 1 4.00 GREIG Sophie MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM 0.0 --
12 f 1 3.98 KRUPA Klaudia KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM 0.0 --
13 f 1 3.94 ZEMBRZUSKA Zuzanna MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.73 DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria UKS Jedynka Reda 97 U18 PM IV JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1070/13 2013 4
1 f 1 11.64 CUPPA Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka # 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0339/15 2019 1
2 f 1 10.22 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV #
2 f 1 10.80 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
3 f 1 10.17 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 10.66 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
4 f 1 9.98 FERENC Klaudia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 97 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 10.51 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
5 f 1 10.20 WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM IV RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/5370/15 2018 3
6 f 1 10.17 OSSOWSKA Justyna SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM IV B.D. B.D. 3
7 f 1 9.02 PŁUŻYCKA Eliza SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM V
8 f 1 8.37 PRĘDKA Natalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze # 99 U16 PM -- #
9 f 1 8.29 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/1954/15 2019 2
10 f 1 8.26 GARBOŚ Jolanta LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 99 U16 PM --
11 f 1 7.44 PLUTA Marta MMKS Gdańsk 01 U14 PM --
12 f 1 7.02 JAKUBEK Paulina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0347/15 2016 4
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.42 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
2 f 1 12.16 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM II SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 42.00 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 32.43 MIROWICZ Julia UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM IV
3 f 1 26.52 PRĘDKA Natalia ULKS Skoczek Pogórze # 99 U16 PM V #
4 f 1 25.25 KRÓL Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM V
5 f 1 24.85 PŁUŻYCKA Eliza SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM V
6 f 1 22.34 WOJACZEK Nikola UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 38.59 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM II #
2 f 1 36.54 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2018 1
3 f 1 36.02 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
4 f 1 35.18 MULARCZYK Izabela SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III
5 f 1 25.63 FERENC Klaudia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 97 U18 PM --
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 43.70 CUPPA Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka # 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0339/15 2019 1
2 f 1 43.02 WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/5370/15 2018 3
3 f 1 29.53 JAKUBEK Paulina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0347/15 2016 4
4 f 1 24.62 KOŚLA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1838/15 2016 BEZ
5 f 1 13.79 ŚCIGAŁA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1844/15 2017 3
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 38.78 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
1 f 1 49.92 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
2 f 1 35.70 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
2 f 1 42.65 SZYCA Sabina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM II
3 f 1 29.20 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
3 f 1 31.40 WOJACZEK Nikola UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM V #
4 f 1 29.14 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM V
5 f 1 27.41 PRZYSTASZ Aleksandra UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 00 U16 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr # Z/3072/15 2019 4
6 f 1 25.17 SZULFER Magdalena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 99 U16 PM --
7 f 1 23.78 SZYMANIAK Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 99 U16 PM --
8 f 1 21.06 KRÓL Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 37.87 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III
100 m M
1 s 1 12.95 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 92 U23 PM -1.6 --
2 s 1 12.99 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U14 PM -1.6 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 14.40 PILICHOWSKI Konrad SKLA Sopot 01 U14 PM -1.6 -- #
4 s 1 14.78 URBANOWICZ Karol KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U14 PM -1.6 --
5 s 1 17.96 CZYŻ Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U12 PM -1.6 --
1 s 2 11.84 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -0.5 IV PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
2 s 2 12.20 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -0.5 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
3 s 2 12.55 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -0.5 -- B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
4 s 2 12.66 MURAWSKI Dariusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 69 Masters KP -0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 2 12.71 LEWANDOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -0.5 -- WIETEK Zbigniew 4
6 s 2 13.44 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01 U14 PM -0.5 -- PROKOP Wojciech # Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
1 s 3 11.23 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +1.0 II #
2 s 3 11.49 KORKOWSKI Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM +1.0 III
3 s 3 11.72 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP +1.0 III
4 s 3 11.76 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +1.0 IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
5 s 3 11.84 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +1.0 IV
1 e 1 12.89 SZATKOWSKI Dawid MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -2.2 -- #
2 e 1 13.18 ADAMUS Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM -2.2 -- BOGUSZ Igor # Z/0230/16 2017 4
3 e 1 13.57 GERWATOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -2.2 -- #
4 e 1 14.02 RUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM -2.2 --
5 e 1 14.24 CYMERMAN Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -2.2 -- #
1 e 2 12.66 SZYCA Aleksander MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM -1.1 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5459/15 2018 4 LDK!
2 e 2 13.23 KUZA Łukasz SKLA Słupsk 00 U16 PM -1.1 --
3 e 2 13.24 GÓRZNY Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -1.1 -- #
4 e 2 13.29 BRZĘK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -1.1 --
1 e 3 11.85 MĄKA Miłosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP -1.4 IV
2 e 3 12.08 CZURYLIK Michał MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -1.4 IV #
3 e 3 12.10 WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 99 U16 WN -1.4 IV #
4 e 3 12.59 SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -1.4 V KRYSTECKI Krzysztof # 4
5 e 3 12.64 WACHOWSKI Aleksander WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM -1.4 V
1 f 1 11.91 CZURYLIK Michał MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +0.4 IV #
2 f 1 12.48 SZYCA Aleksander MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM +0.4 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5459/15 2018 4 LDK!
3 f 1 12.60 SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +0.4 V KRYSTECKI Krzysztof # 4
4 f 1 12.63 SZATKOWSKI Dawid MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +0.4 V #
5 f 1 12.84 ADAMUS Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM +0.4 -- BOGUSZ Igor # Z/0230/16 2017 4
6 f 1 13.06 GÓRZNY Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +0.4 -- #
7 f 1 13.17 KUZA Łukasz SKLA Słupsk 00 U16 PM +0.4 --
300 m M
1 s 1 37.59 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA -- MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. Z/0519/13 2019
1 s 1 40.29 SZYCA Aleksander MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5459/15 2018 4 LDK!
2 s 1 37.87 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
2 s 1 42.67 GERWATOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -- #
3 s 1 40.43 KONOPSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U20 WN --
3 s 1 44.10 ADAMUS Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM -- BOGUSZ Igor # Z/0230/16 2017 4
4 s 1 40.62 RZEPA Mateusz UKS Jedynka Reda 97 U18 PM --
4 s 1 46.50 WALKOWIAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM --
5 s 1 40.69 MURAWSKI Dariusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 69 Masters KP -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 41.86 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 92 U23 PM --
7 s 1 47.61 URBANOWICZ Karol KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U14 PM --
1 s 2 33.75 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP -- #
1 s 2 38.73 ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM III #
2 s 2 36.26 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 96 U20 KP -- B.D. B.D. 2
2 s 2 39.13 GRUNWALD Daniel UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM IV MYSZK Ilona Z/0876/15 2015 BEZ
3 s 2 37.87 FLORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN --
3 s 2 39.69 GRABSKI Marcin UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 99 U16 PM IV DEMBIŃSKI Adam 4
4 s 2 39.09 MACIESZA Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN -- B.D.
4 s 2 41.23 MACIĄG Franciszek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM V
5 s 2 39.24 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -- B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
5 s 2 41.57 SZCZĘSNY Konrad GUKS Asy Dywity 99 U16 WN V
6 s 2 43.19 BURCZYK Andrzej SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM --
1 s 3 40.99 RADZIKOWSKI Daniel MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP V
2 s 3 42.59 ŻYWICKI Julian SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM --
3 s 3 42.62 MALINOWSKI Bartosz UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
4 s 3 52.92 SMULSKI Bartosz SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:32.81 HESSE Mateusz AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV
1 s 1 1:38.81 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U14 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
2 s 1 1:33.30 TRZEBIATOWSKI Kewin KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM IV
2 s 1 1:39.72 NOWAK Tomasz LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 00 U16 KP V
3 s 1 1:36.09 JUREWICZ Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM V MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/2177/15 2016 BEZ
3 s 1 1:45.10 RZENIECKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U14 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1948/15 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 1:40.41 WIRKUS Kacper UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1861/15 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 1:52.74 KUCZMIŃSKI Wojciech LKS Zorza Gdynia 01 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 1:41.66 ORZEŁ Mateusz MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -- #
6 s 1 1:41.83 SOMIONKA Sebastian MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM --
7 s 1 2:02.50 SPERLING Arkadiusz SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 99 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna # Z/1737/15 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 1:23.22 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 2 1:24.29 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA -- MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. Z/0519/13 2019
3 s 2 1:27.84 PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -- #
4 s 2 1:28.38 ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM --
5 s 2 1:29.36 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
6 s 2 1:32.85 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -- RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
7 s 2 1:33.43 SZCZĘSNY Konrad GUKS Asy Dywity 99 U16 WN IV
8 s 2 1:40.56 MAGALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 01 U14 KP -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon # Z/2003/15 2019 3
9 s 2 1:44.42 MAJEWSKI Wojciech GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:43.01 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM IV
1 s 1 2:52.49 JARZYNKA Mikołaj UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- DEMBIŃSKI Adam 3
2 s 1 2:45.19 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 00 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1154/15 2019 4
2 s 1 2:58.04 KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz MUKL Brodnica 95 U20 KP --
3 s 1 2:49.24 KOPECKI Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM IV MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/2176/15 2016 4
3 s 1 3:05.86 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1840/15 2019 2
4 s 1 2:51.70 JEFIMCZYK Norbert LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0687/15 2019 4
4 s 1 3:06.50 MILER Mateusz KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew BEZ
5 s 1 2:51.81 BARANOWSKI Mikołaj KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM V WALCZAK Mariusz Z/2555/15 2018 BEZ
5 s 1 3:14.74 DOBBERSTEIN Paweł KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U14 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3864/15 2018 BEZ
6 s 1 2:52.52 BUKOWSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V RADTKE Marek # Z/0340/15 2017 3
6 s 1 3:15.47 BYCZKOWSKI Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -- WIETEK Zbigniew # BEZ
7 s 1 2:57.00 LANDOWSKI Damian SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM V B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 3:16.58 PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1853/15 2016 BEZ
8 s 1 2:57.81 BYCZKOWSKI Robert KL Lechia Gdańsk 00 U16 PM V WIETEK Zbigniew # Z/5354/15 2015 5
8 s 1 3:28.58 GRZECA Dawid LKS Zorza Gdynia 01 U14 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/3084/15 2016 BEZ
9 s 1 2:58.76 MATYJASZCZYK Jan LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 99 U16 PM V
10 s 1 3:01.57 GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1866/15 2019 4
11 s 1 3:04.13 MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0928/15 2017 4
12 s 1 3:06.40 LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # Z/1944/15 2019 3
1 s 2 2:38.28 SERKOWSKI Patryk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0130/13 2017 2
2 s 2 2:38.99 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0552/15 2019 2
3 s 2 2:39.74 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
4 s 2 2:40.15 KONOPSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U20 WN --
5 s 2 2:43.28 MARCHLIK Kasjan GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP --
6 s 2 2:45.23 DĄBROWICZ Szymon LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP -- MAŁKOWSKI Paweł Z/0625/14 2019 BEZ
7 s 2 2:46.34 KACZOREK Robert MUKL Brodnica 98 U18 KP -- #
8 s 2 2:46.63 KAZIMIEROWSKI Jakub LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP --
9 s 2 2:47.35 MOKWA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP IV CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0547/15 2019 2
10 s 2 2:50.36 WILEMSKI Nikolas GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP V
11 s 2 2:53.58 JAŚNIEWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0571/14 2017 BEZ
2000 m M
1 s 1 5:48.89 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
1 s 1 6:03.82 DĄBROWSKI Stanisław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM III #
2 s 1 5:56.09 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2019 3
2 s 1 6:04.25 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 00 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/1155/15 2019 2
3 s 1 6:02.77 KLAHS Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM --
3 s 1 6:09.53 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1856/15 2019 2
4 s 1 6:07.17 OZGA Przemysław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM --
4 s 1 6:35.86 PROCAJŁO Patryk SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM V
5 s 1 6:07.72 KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz MKS Truso Elbląg # 96 U20 WN --
5 s 1 6:45.94 SINICKI Bartosz LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz BEZ
6 s 1 6:08.48 MROŻEK Filip UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM --
6 s 1 6:50.70 ANGEL Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/1918/18 2018 BEZ
7 s 1 6:50.29 ŁUKASIAK Kamil KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U14 PM -- #
7 s 1 7:09.53 TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM -- #
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 16.62 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.3 III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.65 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM +0.3 II MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
2 s 1 16.23 PASIS Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP +0.3 IV
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.98 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM +0.3 III
2 s 1 18.11 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.3 -- B.D. # BEZ
300 m pł M
1 s 1 40.59 ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0344/15 2016 4
2 s 1 46.71 USTARBOWSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM --
3 s 1 47.07 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0927/15 2018 1 LDK!
4x100 m M
1 s 1 49.01 SADOWSKI Szymon
KUZA Łukasz
GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid
SZTYLKA Karol
SKLA Słupsk 99
00
00
99
U16 POM -- GRECKA Ewa

WALCZAK Leszek
WITEK Mirosław
Z/4200/15
Z/4296/15
Z/4201/15
2019
2019
2019
1
1
1
2 s 1 49.23 CYMERMAN Jakub
GÓRZNY Przemysław
MACIĄG Franciszek
FIGURSKI Nikodem
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00
99
00
99
U16 POM --


PROKOP Wojciech
Z/4565/15
2018
4
3 s 1 49.84 BRZĘK Jakub
SPIECK Robert
ORZEŁ Mateusz
CZURYLIK Michał
MMKS Gdańsk 00
99
00
99
U16 POM --
KRYSTECKI Krzysztof

4
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.65 LEWANDOWSKI Adrian LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 99 U16 PM V #
1 f 1 1.95 PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 96 U20 KP II #
1 f 1 1.95 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 91 Sen PM II B.D. 3
2 f 1 1.60 CHAMSKI Tomasz MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM -- WASIEK Henryk 5
3 f 1 1.55 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM --
3 f 1 1.85 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III
4 f 1 1.40 DOMASZK Adam UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM --
4 f 1 1.75 SALEJ Kacper LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.75 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
6 f 1 1.60 JEREMICZ Michał SKLA Sopot # 01 U14 PM -- MICHAŁEK Piotr B.D. B.D. # 4
7 f 1 1.60 FELSKI Filip CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 01 U14 SL -- MICHALSKA Alicja Z/4603/15 2019 2
8 f 1 1.55 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U14 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # Z/4600/15 2018 4
  f 1 NM KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM -- NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/0688/15 2019 2
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.40 SPRENGEL Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM IV
1 f 1 4.00 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 3.30 JAKUBOWSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 3.70 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
3 f 1 3.20 ŁASKI Andrzej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 99 U16 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # Z/0822/15 2017 3
3 f 1 3.60 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM III MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
4 f 1 3.10 PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM V JURGA Łukasz B.D. # Z/0126/15 2019
4 f 1 3.40 PIĆ Dominik SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 3.40 MANIA Aleksander LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U14 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # Z/4601/15 2017 3
5 f 1 2.80 BLEJA Jacek SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł #
6 f 1 2.50 WASILEWSKI Filip SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM --
6 f 1 3.20 SKÓRSKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 2.50 MYKOWSKI Cezary LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM --
8 f 1 1.80 KRZYŻANOWSKI Kajetan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U14 PM -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.00 FIGURSKI Nikodem AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +0.3 IV PROKOP Wojciech # Z/4565/15 2018 4
1 f 1 6.40 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.4 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2561/11 2015 3
2 f 1 6.00 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -0.3 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3
2 f 1 6.22 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.5 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/1240/14 2019 2
3 f 1 5.78 DZIEDZIECH Miłosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U16 KP +0.6 V MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0542/15 2019 BEZ
3 f 1 6.10 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA -0.5 IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
4 f 1 5.44 CZURYLIK Michał MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +1.2 -- #
4 f 1 5.93 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -1.5 IV MAJCHRZAK Katarzyna # Z/0273/14 2018 3
5 f 1 5.43 SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +1.1 -- KRYSTECKI Krzysztof # 4
5 f 1 5.85 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.8 --
6 f 1 5.29 WACHOWSKI Aleksander WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +1.2 --
6 f 1 5.47 DYKBAN Kacper UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.8 --
7 f 1 4.79 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01 U14 PM -0.8 -- PROKOP Wojciech # Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
7 f 1 5.19 RYMSZA Bartłomiej UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +1.7 --
8 f 1 5.13 JAKUBOWSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +0.8 --
9 f 1 4.89 KORDOWSKI Mariusz LUKS Sport z Kultura ZSO Wydminy 94 U23 WN +1.6 -- B.D. BEZ
10 f 1 4.87 JEREMICZ Michał SKLA Sopot # 01 U14 PM +0.7 -- MICHAŁEK Piotr B.D. B.D. # 4
11 f 1 4.81 RUTKOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +0.7 --
12 f 1 4.77 MODRZEJEWSKI Błażej UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM +0.9 --
13 f 1 4.71 CYMERMAN Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM 0.0 -- #
14 f 1 4.65 SŁAWNY Jerzy UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM 0.0 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.95 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
1 f 1 13.17 WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub UKS Skompensis Skępe # 00 U16 KP IV WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał # Z/1820/15 2018 1
2 f 1 11.04 ŁEBEK Marek MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
2 f 1 12.44 GUZE Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM V
3 f 1 10.64 RYNKUS Krzysztof UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
3 f 1 11.82 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
4 f 1 10.11 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
4 f 1 10.44 SZCZYPIOR Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -- #
5 f 1 10.43 ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0344/15 2016 4
6 f 1 9.35 JUREK Jarosław MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
7 f 1 9.30 DOMASZK Adam UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM --
8 f 1 9.08 BORKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
9 f 1 9.07 KRAUSE Patryk SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM -- NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech
10 f 1 9.07 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM --
  f 1 NM RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
  f 1 NM KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.02 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
2 f 1 14.86 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
3 f 1 11.77 SKOWROŃSKI Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 96 U20 KP IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.94 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.67 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
3 f 1 14.39 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM II B.D. # Z/0159/19 2019 2
4 f 1 10.80 BOROWSKI Sławomir Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 75 Masters PM -- B.D. 3 LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 51.53 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 43.93 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
3 f 1 37.62 LANGOWSKI Wojciech MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 36.22 KRAUSE Patryk SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM IV NIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech
5 f 1 35.13 WIELGUS Ryszard Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 49 Masters PM -- B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 34.24 GUZE Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM V
7 f 1 33.17 TERESZKO Dawid MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM V
8 f 1 33.03 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM V WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2019 3
9 f 1 32.81 SZCZYPIOR Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM V #
10 f 1 30.86 LALOWSKI Łukasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 99 U16 PM --
11 f 1 26.54 ZABOROWSKI Wojciech UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM -- #
12 f 1 24.46 MARQUARDT Szymon MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 46.66 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM II
2 f 1 45.79 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
3 f 1 37.94 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM IV MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
4 f 1 34.74 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
5 f 1 33.53 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 43.07 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
2 f 1 35.87 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 39.58 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM III B.D. # Z/0159/19 2019 2
2 f 1 29.09 BOROWSKI Sławomir Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 75 Masters PM -- B.D. 3 LDK!
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 24.68 CYBA Piotr ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0351/15 2018 3
1 f 1 59.24 GAJDA Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 98 U18 PM II
2 f 1 17.18 SIWCZAK Łukasz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM --
Młot (7.26) M
  f 1 NM BOROWSKI Sławomir Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 75 Masters PM -- B.D. 3 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 62.19 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 54.00 ŁABĘCKI Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 99 U16 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # Z/4854/15 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 52.89 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
4 f 1 48.37 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
5 f 1 48.19 MAZURCZYK Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III
6 f 1 46.44 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
7 f 1 38.85 VU CAO Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V GRECKA Ewa Z/4203/15 2018 3
8 f 1 38.47 PŁOTKA Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM V #
9 f 1 36.07 BORKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
10 f 1 35.68 PIOŁUNKOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM --
11 f 1 32.84 JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
12 f 1 30.86 WIELGUS Ryszard Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 49 Masters PM -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 42.58 MORACZYŃSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM --
  f 1 NM BIELAWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- #
  f 1 NM ZABŁOCKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 71.40 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 70.95 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
3 f 1 56.23 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 89 Sen PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2019 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.2571811676025 sekund