Biała Podlaska 06.09.2014
Tamex Ekstraklasa Ligi Lekkoatletycznej 2014
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.75 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM -0.2 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
1 1 s 1 12.58 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA -0.3 II B.D. BEZ
2 2 s 1 11.89 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -0.2 I
2 2 s 1 12.87 CZĘSZ Weronika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.3 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/0576/12 2019 2
3 3 s 1 11.94 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU -0.2 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 13.13 PIOTROWSKA Diana LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99 U16 PD -0.3 III #
4 4 s 1 11.97 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP -0.2 I
4 4 s 1 13.18 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ -0.3 III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1040/12 2019 1
5 5 s 1 12.04 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD -0.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
5 6 s 1 13.31 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.3 IV KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M
6 7 s 1 12.19 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -0.2 II
6 7 s 1 13.31 KULAWCZYK Weronika LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99 U16 PD -0.3 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0331/15 2019 2
7 8 s 1 12.28 JANOWSKA Kamila GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP -0.2 II
1 6 s 2 12.05 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD -1.0 I B.D. M
1 5 s 2 13.25 GRZEGOREK Marcelina CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -1.8 IV
2 10 s 2 12.56 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 95 U20 PD -1.0 II ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/3170/11 2018 2
2 8 s 2 13.69 KAMIŃSKA Monika LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99 U16 PD -1.8 IV PAZIEWSKI Janusz 3
3 12 s 2 12.62 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM -1.0 II #
3 9 s 2 14.54 BRONIEWICZ Monika MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 96 U20 LU -1.8 --
4 13 s 2 12.68 DRYJA Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU -1.0 II
5 14 s 2 12.72 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU -1.0 II B.D. 1
6 15 s 2 12.76 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN -1.0 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał 3
7 17 s 2 12.90 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD -1.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
1 9 s 3 12.48 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -2.1 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
2 10 s 3 12.56 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U20 SL -2.1 II KRUPA Iwona B.D. # Z/0310/11 2018 1
3 16 s 3 12.79 LACH Marta MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP -2.1 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1408/13 2016 2
4 18 s 3 13.03 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA -2.1 III B.D. 3
5 20 s 3 13.22 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP -2.1 IV B.D. B.D. M
1 19 s 4 13.05 GELIŃSKA Natalia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP -1.0 III
2 21 s 4 13.38 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U18 LD -1.0 IV KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2019 1
3 22 s 4 13.38 KALINOWSKA Olga RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD -1.0 IV
4 23 s 4 13.55 MAKOWSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP -1.0 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2418/11 2018 3
5 24 s 4 13.60 CHYCZEWSKA Sandra MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP -1.0 IV
6 25 s 4 13.60 GDAŃSKA Dominika KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU -1.0 IV B.D.
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.96 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS -1.2 M
2 2 s 1 24.40 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP -1.2 I
3 3 s 1 24.58 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD -1.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 24.59 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU -1.2 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 24.62 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD -1.2 I B.D. M
6 6 s 1 25.11 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -1.2 II
7 9 s 1 25.49 JANOWSKA Kamila GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP -1.2 II
8 12 s 1 25.90 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU -1.2 II DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2019 1
1 7 s 2 25.18 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD -1.9 II NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4111/11 2015 2
2 8 s 2 25.19 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U20 SL -1.9 II KRUPA Iwona B.D. # Z/0310/11 2018 1
3 10 s 2 25.55 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN -1.9 II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał 3
4 13 s 2 26.29 ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -1.9 III B.D. BEZ
5 19 s 2 26.51 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.9 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0636/14 2019 1
6 21 s 2 26.61 KANIECKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM -1.9 III
7 23 s 2 26.87 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD -1.9 III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
1 14 s 3 26.32 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP -1.7 III KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/1161/11 2019 1
2 15 s 3 26.34 ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP -1.7 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1282/13 2015 2
3 16 s 3 26.35 DRYJA Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU -1.7 III
4 17 s 3 26.40 BŁAŻEK Weronika SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM -1.7 III #
5 18 s 3 26.44 NAWROCKA Marta AZS Łódź 98 U18 LD -1.7 III SYGDZIAK Zofia B.D. # Z/0788/14 2019 1
6 20 s 3 26.57 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 Sen KP -1.7 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2411/11 2018 2
7 22 s 3 26.73 WOTA Gaja WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.7 III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/1069/14 2019
1 11 s 4 25.77 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU -1.3 II B.D. 3
2 24 s 4 26.91 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -1.3 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
3 25 s 4 27.57 KALINOWSKA Olga RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD -1.3 IV
4 26 s 4 27.77 ŚLIWA Sabina KS Agros Zamość 92 U23 LU -1.3 -- B.D. BEZ
5 27 s 4 28.02 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok # 96 U20 PD -1.3 IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
6 28 s 4 30.73 WOŹNIAK Ada RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD -1.3 --
400 m K
1 1 s 1 53.08 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 2 s 1 55.28 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA I B.D. 1
3 3 s 1 57.01 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU II B.D. B.D. 1
4 6 s 1 59.77 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 Sen KP III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2411/11 2018 2
5 7 s 1 60.25 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU III ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3028/11 2018 2
1 4 s 2 58.69 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ II #
2 5 s 2 59.52 WIERZBICKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. # 2
3 8 s 2 61.63 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok # 96 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
4 9 s 2 63.09 GÓRSKA Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 98 U18 PD IV
5 10 s 2 63.18 PUTO Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA IV B.D. # BEZ
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:05.69 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 2:08.14 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 1
3 3 s 1 2:08.88 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 2:12.53 DOMINIAK Sara RKS Łódź # 93 U23 LD II B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/1523/11 , 2019 3
5 5 s 1 2:22.03 DERYŁO Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU III #
6 6 s 1 2:26.35 MANDZIUK Ilona AZS UMCS Lublin # 96 U20 LU IV B.D. WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek , Z/0887/12 , 2018 2
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 9:18.05 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 77 Masters MA I
2 2 s 1 9:20.83 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
3 3 s 1 9:23.99 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
4 4 s 1 10:01.98 MARMON Sara KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA II B.D. 2
5 5 s 1 10:05.72 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP II GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2019 1
6 6 s 1 10:12.16 WACŁAWSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 91 Sen MA II B.D. 1
7 7 s 1 10:21.36 MELOCH Arleta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 79 Masters KP II B.D. Z/0770/11 2019 1
8 8 s 1 10:29.31 SKARZYŃSKA Magdalena LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 87 Sen PD III
9 9 s 1 10:33.44 SZMIT Joanna KS Agros Zamość 94 U23 LU III SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. Z/0615/11 2018 3
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 13.86 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -1.5 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 13.95 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM -1.5 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 14.03 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.5 I ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2019 MM
4 4 s 1 14.21 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -1.5 I
5 5 s 1 14.88 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -1.5 II
6 6 s 1 15.04 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP -1.5 II B.D. B.D. M
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 57.80 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 59.10 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M B.D. M
3 3 s 1 60.96 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP I B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0464/13 , 2019 M
4 4 s 1 61.04 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
5 6 s 1 63.61 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
6 8 s 1 65.34 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP II JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
1 5 s 2 63.27 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
2 7 s 2 64.53 PECHCIN Olga KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU II
3 9 s 2 65.78 KUBEŁ Marta CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP II B.D. 2
4 10 s 2 67.60 CZERKA Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U23 LU III B.D. BEZ
4x100 m K
1 s 1 46.54 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia
BEDNAREK Agata
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina
DOBIJA Teresa
AZS Łódź 92
88
93
82
Sen LDZ -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
B.D.
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
Z/2950/11
Z/2975/11
2019
2019
M
M
M
2 s 1 46.95 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
ŻUREK Klaudia
LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka
KS AZS AWF Kraków 93
94
91
86
Sen MLP -- B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
BEZ
1
M
3 s 1 47.12 MARLICKA Marika
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 94
91
87
90
Sen MAZ --


MODELSKI Michał
Z/2684/11
2019
MM
4 s 1 47.53 KRYŃSKA Ewelina
KAJEWSKA Paulina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
KORNILUK Ewa
KS Podlasie Białystok 91
95
93
94
Sen POD --
ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D.
B.D.
Z/3170/11
Z/4111/11
2018
2015
2
2
1
5 s 1 48.74 WRONA Alicja
WYBRANIEC Diana
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina
AZS UMCS Lublin 96
93
93
93
U23 LBE -- DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
B.D.

B.D.
Z/1754/12
2019
1
3
BEZ
6 s 1 49.24 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata
GELIŃSKA Natalia
BŁAŻEK Weronika
JANOWSKA Kamila
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97
95
96
95
U20 KPO -- SĘKOWSKA Anna


Z/1776/13
2019
2
7 s 1 49.40 CZĘSZ Weronika
KANIECKA Zuzanna
PIETRAS Sandra
RESZKA Małgorzata
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
96
98
89
Sen KPO -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D.


Z/0576/12
2019
2
1 s 2 48.36 PRZYTUŁA Paulina
KOŁDEJ Małgorzata
GDAŃSKA Dominika
WRONKA Magdalena
KS Agros Zamość 97
90
95
95
Sen LBE -- B.D.
STEMPEL Paweł B.D.
B.D.
KRUPA Iwona B.D.
Z/0712/11
Z/0310/11
2019
2018
BEZ
1

1
2 s 2 49.14 MAKOWSKA Paulina
TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna
ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara
LACH Marta
MKL Toruń 94
95
97
97
U23 KPO -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D.
KOHUTEK Artur B.D.
MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
BUTKIEWICZ Jacek
Z/2418/11
Z/1161/11
Z/1282/13
Z/1408/13
2018
2019
2015
2016
3
1
2
2
3 s 2 49.27 WOTA Gaja
GORDZIELIK Natalia
MARTYNA Katarzyna
GIZA Karolina
WKS Wawel Kraków 98
94
98
89
Sen MLP -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D.
B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
KRÓL Zbigniew
Z/1069/14
Z/0636/14
Z/1912/11
2019
2019
2019

3
1
1
4 s 2 49.96 KAMIŃSKA Monika
OPOŃ Martyna
KULAWCZYK Weronika
PIOTROWSKA Diana
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 99
91
99
99
Sen POD -- PAZIEWSKI Janusz

MIERZEJEWSKI Marek
Z/0331/15
2019
3
2
5 s 2 52.84 WOŹNIAK Ada
JAKŚ Aleksandra
KALINOWSKA Olga
SZABLEWSKA Paulina
RKS Łódź 97
98
97
98
U18 LDZ --
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D.

KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D.
Z/1333/14
Z/0610/14
2019
2019
2
1
4x400 m K
1 s 1 3:45.43 ŻUREK Klaudia
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Kraków 91
93
94
90
Sen MLP -- B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/3750/11
2019
M
BEZ
1
MM
2 s 1 3:56.19 KANIECKA Zuzanna
ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela
ZEZULA Wiktoria
PTAK Ewelina
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
96
96
87
Sen KPO --
B.D.
KOHUTEK Artur B.D.
Z/0584/12
2019
BEZ
M
3 s 1 3:57.51 TCHORZEWSKA Karolina
JACNIAK Ewa
WIERZBICKA Weronika
WRONA Alicja
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
90
93
96
Sen LBE -- ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D.
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D.
DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
Z/3028/11
Z/1754/12
2018
2019
2
1
2
1
4 s 1 4:02.21 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
GRZYMAŁA Eliza
GÓRSKA Magdalena
KORYTKOWSKA Justyna
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 96
96
98
86
Sen POD -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
MYDLARZ Adrian

KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan
Z/0105/12
Z/2255/11
2018
2019
3
2
BEZ
5 s 1 4:09.08 PUTO Weronika
GIZA Karolina
ROLKA Gabriela
WACŁAWSKA Natalia
WKS Wawel Kraków 98
89
89
91
Sen MLP -- B.D.
KRÓL Zbigniew
B.D.
B.D.
Z/1912/11
2019
BEZ
1
BEZ
1
6 s 1 4:16.44 GRABEK Emanuela
MANDZIUK Ilona
ŚLIWA Sabina
DERYŁO Aleksandra
KS Agros Zamość 97
96
92
97
U23 LBE --
B.D. WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek
B.D.
, Z/0887/12
, 2018
2
BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.93 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 1.65 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP II B.D. # Z/3660/11 2019 M
3 f 1 1.60 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U18 LD III KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2019 1
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.90 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
2 f 1 3.90 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA M #
3 f 1 3.80 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ M ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 3.70 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I
5 f 1 3.30 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM I MIGDA Leszek Z/0583/15 2019 1
6 f 1 3.20 ZAPADKA Karolina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM II
7 f 1 3.00 MIKIELEWICZ Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U18 MZ II
  f 1 NM PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -- PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
W dal K
1 f 1 6.29 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +1.1 M
2 f 1 6.14 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD +1.8 I B.D. 1
3 f 1 6.01 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +2.1 I
4 f 1 5.86 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.5 I #
5 f 1 5.81 WOTA Gaja WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA +0.3 I KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/1069/14 2019
6 f 1 5.78 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 88 Sen LU +0.2 II
7 f 1 5.75 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +1.9 II
8 f 1 5.62 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź 90 Sen LD +0.8 II #
9 f 1 5.54 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA +1.0 II B.D. 3
10 f 1 5.40 KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD +0.5 II #
11 f 1 5.33 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA +0.5 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0636/14 2019 1
Trójskok K
  f 1 13.05 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +1.2 I
1 f 1 13.27 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +2.3 M
2 f 1 12.94 STARZAK Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 88 Sen LU +1.2 I
3 f 1 12.91 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS Łódź 90 Sen LD +0.6 I #
4 f 1 12.85 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +1.4 I
5 f 1 12.69 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +1.8 I ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
6 f 1 12.55 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +0.7 I
7 f 1 12.31 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 87 Sen MA +0.3 I
8 f 1 12.11 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD -0.4 I
9 f 1 12.06 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 Sen MA +2.9 I #
10 f 1 11.79 KIEŁBASA Małgorzata AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD +0.9 II B.D. # 1
11 f 1 10.66 KURSA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 96 U20 LU +1.8 IV
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.94 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
2 f 1 15.10 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
3 f 1 14.68 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2019 MM
4 f 1 13.03 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA I ZABAWSKI Przemysław # Z/1321/14 2019 M
5 f 1 12.85 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95 U20 PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
6 f 1 12.81 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU I
7 f 1 12.64 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
8 f 1 12.56 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
9 f 1 12.49 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU II
10 f 1 12.15 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU II
11 f 1 11.54 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP III #
12 f 1 10.73 WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3744/11 2016 2
13 f 1 10.64 POLAK Urszula KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U18 PD III
14 f 1 10.35 GIEROŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA III
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 55.60 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 f 1 53.69 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U20 LU I B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2019
3 f 1 51.45 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU I
4 f 1 47.07 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
5 f 1 47.06 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
6 f 1 43.70 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I B.D. 1
7 f 1 43.20 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95 U20 PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
8 f 1 42.83 MARKOWSKA Ewa KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU II
9 f 1 41.70 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP II
10 f 1 35.64 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 95 U20 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
11 f 1 34.09 WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3744/11 2016 2
12 f 1 27.41 OLEJNICZAK Patrycja RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD IV #
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 70.29 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 66.44 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 57.67 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
4 f 1 56.33 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 Sen SL I #
5 f 1 55.92 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 Sen KP I
6 f 1 53.24 PIETRZAK Zofia AZS UMCS Lublin 89 Sen LU I
7 f 1 49.03 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU I
8 f 1 47.79 ŁASZKOWSKA Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ II
9 f 1 46.98 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 95 U20 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
10 f 1 46.12 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU II ROSA Mikołaj B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/1398/13 2019
11 f 1 44.10 WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 94 U23 LU II
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 45.91 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU I KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 39.46 GIEROŃSKA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA III
3 f 1 38.66 BURDA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA III B.D. B.D. 2
4 f 1 38.11 PLEWNIA Danuta AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 84 Sen OP III
5 f 1 36.81 KRYSZTOF Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 U23 OP III
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.57 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD -0.9 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
1 1 s 1 10.86 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA -0.6 I B.D. 1
2 2 s 1 10.77 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.9 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 10.88 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA -0.6 I B.D. 1
3 4 s 1 10.92 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA -0.9 II GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 11.05 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA -0.6 II B.D. 1
4 5 s 1 10.94 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU -0.9 II GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 1 11.27 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU -0.6 II B.D. B.D. # Z/5085/11 2019 M
5 8 s 1 11.03 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP -0.9 II B.D. 2
5 5 s 1 11.30 CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.6 II B.D. B.D. # 1
6 18 s 1 11.41 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -0.9 III
6 7 s 1 11.53 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.6 III B.D. # 3
  s 1 DQ JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -0.9 -- B.D. M
1 3 s 2 10.90 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD -0.5 I B.D. B.D. 3
1 6 s 2 11.30 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ -1.6 II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/1042/12 2019 M
2 6 s 2 10.99 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -0.5 II B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
2 8 s 2 11.63 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin # 97 U18 LU -1.6 III JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2019 1
3 7 s 2 10.99 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -0.5 II STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 9 s 2 11.65 PĘDZISZ Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU -1.6 III KLESZOWSKI Leszek BEZ
4 9 s 2 11.04 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP -0.5 II
4 10 s 2 11.99 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U20 LD -1.6 IV
5 11 s 2 11.09 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU -0.5 II
5 11 s 2 12.03 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98 U18 LD -1.6 IV KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. Z/0865/14 2019 M
6 12 s 2 11.18 GASIKOWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.5 II
6 12 s 2 12.06 ŻABIŃSKI Alan WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -1.6 IV
7 14 s 2 11.21 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość 91 Sen LU -0.5 II B.D. 1
7 13 s 2 12.23 WARCHOŁ Kacper LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 00 U16 PD -1.6 V
8 16 s 2 11.30 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -0.5 II #
1 10 s 3 11.05 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.3 II #
2 13 s 3 11.21 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP +0.3 II
3 15 s 3 11.22 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU +0.3 II # LDK!
4 17 s 3 11.34 WÓJCIK Mateusz AZS Łódź 98 U18 LD +0.3 III KUCZKOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/1217/14 2019
5 19 s 3 11.47 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź 94 U23 LD +0.3 III B.D. BEZ
6 23 s 3 11.60 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 91 Sen KP +0.3 III B.D. 3
7 25 s 3 11.72 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 92 U23 OP +0.3 III
8 26 s 3 11.78 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.3 --
1 20 s 4 11.50 CHOLEWA Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA -0.8 III
2 21 s 4 11.53 CHMIEL Paweł RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD -0.8 III
3 22 s 4 11.56 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM -0.8 III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2019 1
4 24 s 4 11.61 OLENDER Michał MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP -0.8 III
5 27 s 4 11.80 STRZELCZYK Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 98 U18 PD -0.8 IV
6 28 s 4 11.88 CHRUZIMSKI Damian RKS Łódź 96 U20 LD -0.8 IV
7 29 s 4 11.94 JABŁOŃSKI Michał MKL Toruń 98 U18 KP -0.8 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0789/14 2016 2
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.25 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP 0.0 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 21.65 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP 0.0 I #
3 3 s 1 21.77 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP 0.0 I B.D. 2
4 4 s 1 21.78 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA 0.0 I B.D. M
5 6 s 1 21.88 GASIKOWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP 0.0 I
6 9 s 1 22.00 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD 0.0 II B.D. 2
7 11 s 1 22.28 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U20 LU 0.0 II GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
1 5 s 2 21.84 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA -1.1 I B.D. 1
2 7 s 2 21.93 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU -1.1 II B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
3 8 s 2 21.95 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS -1.1 II
4 10 s 2 22.18 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -1.1 II STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
5 12 s 2 22.53 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU -1.1 II
6 13 s 2 22.65 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 93 U23 LU -1.1 II
7 15 s 2 22.89 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU -1.1 III # LDK!
1 14 s 3 22.70 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -3.1 II #
2 16 s 3 22.95 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP -3.1 III
3 17 s 3 23.04 CHMIEL Paweł RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD -3.1 III
4 19 s 3 23.30 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -3.1 III
5 20 s 3 23.30 SŁUPSKI Artur MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP -3.1 III
6 22 s 3 23.38 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -3.1 III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
7 25 s 3 23.78 CHOLEWA Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA -3.1 IV
1 18 s 4 23.20 JASIŃSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U23 PD 0.0 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 21 s 4 23.34 STRZELCZYK Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 98 U18 PD 0.0 III
3 23 s 4 23.69 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP 0.0 --
4 24 s 4 23.69 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz RKS Łódź 98 U18 LD 0.0 IV KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. Z/0865/14 2019 M
5 26 s 4 23.82 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 92 U23 OP 0.0 --
6 27 s 4 24.04 CHRUZIMSKI Damian RKS Łódź 96 U20 LD 0.0 IV
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.86 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP M #
2 2 s 1 47.05 BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD M
3 3 s 1 47.09 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 1 47.39 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS I
5 5 s 1 47.98 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
6 6 s 1 48.91 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD II
7 7 s 1 49.08 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2019 1
1 8 s 2 50.05 MROCZEK Kamil AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD II WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1117/13 2019 1
2 9 s 2 50.61 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ III
3 10 s 2 50.77 ŻUKOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 95 U20 PD III B.D. # 2
4 11 s 2 50.87 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź 93 U23 LD III
5 14 s 2 51.63 BUCH Natan AZS Łódź 95 U20 LD III SADACH Aneta B.D. # Z/1522/11 2019 2
6 16 s 2 52.70 OCZKI Jakub MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP III
1 12 s 3 50.90 JASIŃSKI Paweł LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 U23 PD III B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 13 s 3 51.38 CHMIEL Jakub KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU III
3 15 s 3 52.45 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0457/12 2019 3
4 17 s 3 55.42 ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 98 U18 PD --
5 18 s 3 56.37 ROSIEK Łukasz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 87 Sen PD -- B.D. BEZ
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:49.58 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP I #
2 2 s 1 1:51.67 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/1931/11 2017 1
3 3 s 1 1:51.99 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
4 4 s 1 1:56.18 KNAPIK Michał RKS Łódź 93 U23 LD II
5 5 s 1 1:57.19 OCZKI Jakub MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP III
6 6 s 1 1:57.48 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Sen LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 2:00.59 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0457/12 2019 3
8 8 s 1 2:01.50 KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok # 95 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
9 9 s 1 2:01.57 BUGNACKI Kamil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 97 U18 PD III B.D.
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:54.21 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP II LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 3:54.67 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
3 3 s 1 3:55.11 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź 93 U23 LD II
4 4 s 1 3:55.76 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 3:55.80 NOWAK Dominik MKS Polonia Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II
6 6 s 1 3:57.31 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Sen LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 4:00.39 NOWAK Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 89 Sen PD II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4091/11 2019 2
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:24.29 DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD II B.D. Z/2257/11 2019 1
2 2 s 1 8:40.57 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Sen KP II GĘSICKI Marian Z/2657/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 8:41.87 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # 95 U20 LD II B.D. # Z/0415/13 2019
4 4 s 1 8:42.77 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U18 LD II KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2019 1
5 5 s 1 9:03.74 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 70 Masters PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/2836/11 2014 3
6 6 s 1 9:15.51 PIECH Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków 90 Sen MA --
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 13.81 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP -0.5 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
2 2 s 1 14.13 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD -0.5 I MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 14.14 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ -0.5 I
4 4 s 1 14.29 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -0.5 I #
5 5 s 1 14.82 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -0.5 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
6 6 s 1 14.99 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź 94 U23 LD -0.5 I B.D. BEZ
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 52.59 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 53.43 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 53.49 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ I RADKE Karol Z/1764/13 2019 BEZ
4 4 s 1 54.20 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. # Z/0917/11 2018 1
5 5 s 1 55.72 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ II ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2019 1
6 6 s 1 58.00 BEDNARZ Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP III B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna
7 7 s 1 58.01 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP III
8 8 s 1 58.40 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP III
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.07 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
CZYKIER Damian
BIJOWSKI Kamil
KRYŃSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 91
92
93
87
Sen POD -- B.D.
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
B.D. B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
Z/3159/11
Z/0790/11
2019
2018
2
MM
3
M
2 s 1 41.45 WÓJCIK Mateusz
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj
MAJCHRZAK Michał
BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil
AZS Łódź 98
92
92
88
Sen LDZ -- KUCZKOWSKI Piotr B.D.


Z/1217/14
2019

3 s 1 42.66 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej
ŁUKASIAK Michał
DONCZEW Konrad
OGONOWSKI Szymon
AZS-AWF Warszawa 88
84
92
85
Sen MAZ --

B.D. B.D.
, Z/0344/11
, 2018

4 s 1 42.85 HENCLIK Jacek
GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł
MIEDZIK Łukasz
KLEINA Karol
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94
89
91
87
Sen KPO --

B.D.
3
5 s 1 46.56 KUZIEMSKI Jakub
GASIKOWSKI Jakub
CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz
KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
96
96
93
U23 KPO -- B.D.

B.D. B.D.
B.D.
3
1
2
1 s 2 41.95 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz
KOPEĆ Dominik
KOSZYK Rafał
JAKÓBCZYK Michał
KS Agros Zamość 91
95
89
95
Sen LBE -- B.D.
GDAŃSKI Andrzej

B.D. B.D.
Z/0859/11
Z/5085/11
2019
2019
1
MM
M
2 s 2 42.49 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym
MELECH Marek
MAJAK Tomasz
STEMPEL Paweł
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91
90
93
87
Sen LBE --


STEMPEL Paweł
Z/2523/11
2018
2
3 s 2 43.60 JABŁOŃSKI Michał
SŁUPSKI Artur
FORMANIEWICZ Piotr
OLENDER Michał
MKL Toruń 98
97
98
96
U20 KPO -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek

B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard
Z/0789/14
, Z/0791/14
2016
, 2019
2
1
4 s 2 43.74 KULA Michał
ORZOŁ Rafał
JUSZKIEWICZ Marek
BIELA Sebastian
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91
91
92
91
Sen OPL -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof


1
5 s 2 43.85 BARSKI Norbert
CHRUZIMSKI Damian
RZEPECKI Mariusz
CHMIEL Paweł
RKS Łódź 94
96
96
97
U23 LDZ -- B.D.


BEZ
6 s 2 44.18 PERUCKI Bartłomiej
ŻABIŃSKI Alan
CHOLEWA Hubert
ŚWIDERSKI Adrian
WKS Wawel Kraków 93
97
96
86
Sen MLP -- B.D.


JAGACIAK Jarosław
Z/1691/11
2019
2
1
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:19.67 NITKA Dawid
LEWANDOWSKI Marcin
RADWAŃSKI Patryk
KONIECZNY Karol
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 96
87
96
93
Sen KPO --
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz
B.D.
Z/1659/11
2019
MM
BEZ
2 s 1 3:22.35 CZYKIER Damian
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
MARGOL Arkadiusz
ŻUKOWSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 92
94
96
95
U23 POD -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D.

B.D.
Z/3159/11
Z/0917/11
2019
2018
MM
1
2
3 s 1 3:22.57 MROCZEK Kamil
KUBIAK Rafał
BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil
BLACHA Łukasz
AZS Łódź 97
95
88
97
Sen LDZ -- WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D.
B.D.

B.D.
Z/1117/13
2019
1
BEZ
BEZ
4 s 1 3:29.99 MARCZYK Andrzej
KITLIŃSKI Michał
KLOC Paweł
WÓJCIK Marcin
AZS UMCS Lublin 91
98
93
93
Sen LBE -- B.D.
KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D.
B.D.
Z/0127/14
2019
2
1
3
1 s 2 3:29.50 RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz
OSMULSKI Tomasz
BAŁDYKA Jakub
NITKA Maciej
RKS Łódź 98
82
96
93
Sen LDZ -- KOPEĆ Dominik B.D.
JASZCZAK Stanisław
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
Z/0865/14
Z/2641/11
Z/0457/12
2019
2019
2019
M
2
3
2 s 2 3:32.31 WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał
BUGNACKI Kamil
KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub
ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 97
97
95
98
U20 POD --
B.D.
B.D.

BEZ
3 s 2 3:32.62 PIERÓG Paweł
CHATYS Przemysław
BRZOSKA Damian
BEDNARZ Patryk
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 92
90
93
94
Sen OPL -- PIERÓG Paweł
B.D.
MARCINÓW Ryszard B.D.
B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna
Z/3320/11
Z/0900/14
Z/3658/11
2019
2019
2019


2

4 s 2 3:33.81 MARCINISZYN Marcin
PERUCKI Bartłomiej
ŻABIŃSKI Alan
FELUŚ Michał
WKS Wawel Kraków 82
93
97
97
Sen MLP --
B.D.

2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.19 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
2 f 1 2.16 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 2.16 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U23 LD I ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1037/11 2018 1
4 f 1 2.08 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1
5 f 1 2.08 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
6 f 1 2.00 SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD II B.D. 2
7 f 1 1.95 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 2
8 f 1 1.95 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP II
9 f 1 1.90 PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 96 U20 KP III #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.40 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 4.80 JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP I B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # , Z/2159/11 , 2019 M
3 f 1 4.60 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I #
  f 1 NM ŚLADOWSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ -- #
  f 1 NM WITKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 7.61 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.9 I
2 f 1 7.44 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.5 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
3 f 1 6.77 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP +1.3 III MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
4 f 1 6.76 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 Sen MZ +0.9 III
5 f 1 6.65 RAJTAK Szymon KS Agros Zamość 93 U23 LU +0.6 III
6 f 1 6.25 DROŹDZIEL Jakub KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +1.4 IV
7 f 1 6.24 MANDZIUK Kamil KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU +1.3 IV
8 f 1 3.98 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.5 -- SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
Trójskok M
  f 1 14.31 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP +1.7 III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
  f 1 15.50 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.2 I SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
1 f 1 16.07 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.8 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 f 1 15.83 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +2.2 I SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
3 f 1 15.28 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +1.6 I
4 f 1 15.14 BODZEK Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 88 Sen MA +1.4 I
5 f 1 15.02 SYPNIEWSKI Maksym AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 Sen MZ +1.3 I
6 f 1 14.93 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD +0.9 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
7 f 1 14.56 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +1.7 II OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
8 f 1 14.34 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP +2.6 III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
9 f 1 13.82 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP 0.0 III MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.12 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
2 f 1 19.33 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
3 f 1 19.25 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL M GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 17.49 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU I
5 f 1 17.43 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. M
6 f 1 17.08 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U20 MZ I MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2019 M
7 f 1 17.05 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
8 f 1 16.12 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD I B.D. 1
9 f 1 15.92 TALAREK Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU I
10 f 1 15.45 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP I
11 f 1 14.84 GAŁĄZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP I B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1
12 f 1 14.70 KLEBS Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 77 Masters KP I
13 f 1 13.71 SYPOSZ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP II SATORA Jan Z/0454/11 2
14 f 1 13.59 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU II KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
15 f 1 13.42 WOJTASZEK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA II B.D. 3
16 f 1 13.27 GÓRNIK Sławomir WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 1
17 f 1 13.18 JASIONEK Marcin LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 76 Masters PD III B.D. Z/2801/11 2014 3
18 f 1 12.49 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 U23 KP III HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
  f 1 NM WEJCHINAND Marcin MKL Toruń 90 Sen KP --
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 55.43 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP I
3 f 1 54.86 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
4 f 1 53.74 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU I KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # Z/1411/11 2019 M
5 f 1 52.44 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU I KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
6 f 1 51.10 ŁABIENIEC Patryk KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD I B.D. 1
7 f 1 49.50 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL I KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
8 f 1 46.87 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
9 f 1 46.27 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
10 f 1 39.62 TALAREK Rafał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU III
11 f 1 37.82 WOJTASZEK Dawid WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA III B.D. 3
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 75.88 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 61.58 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 U23 OP I
3 f 1 57.74 WALCZAK Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 71 Masters MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/4412/11 2019 1
4 f 1 57.17 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU I
5 f 1 54.35 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U20 MZ I
6 f 1 53.71 MUSZYŃSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II JUSZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1523/13 2019 1
7 f 1 49.92 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU II KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2018 1
8 f 1 44.43 STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1409/13 2016
9 f 1 43.70 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP III
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 66.88 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I
2 f 1 63.84 BABULA Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP I B.D. 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.7108759880066 sekund