Łęczyca 10.09.2014
VII Otwarte Mistrzostwa Łęczycy młodzików
100 m K
1 s 1 14.88 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Emilia Gimnazjum Grabów 99 U16 LD 0.0 --
2 s 1 14.95 LIS Ida BKL Bełchatów 00 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. 3 LDK!
3 s 1 15.05 SZALKOWSKA Oliwia MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 s 1 17.39 STASIAK Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD 0.0 --
1 s 2 15.35 WOLSKA Oliwia MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD +0.3 --
2 s 3 15.95 KONDRAS Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 s 4 16.04 KITA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD +0.4 --
2 s 4 16.51 GÓRECKA Julia MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD +0.4 --
600 m K
1 s 1 2:01.97 KACZMAREK Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
2 s 1 2:09.13 OLCZYK Martyna MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/3826/15 2019 4
4 s 1 2:18.71 BORCHON Julia Gimnazjum Grabów 99 U16 LD --
60 m pł K Mł K
1 s 1 10.21 MATYJA Klaudia BKL Bełchatów 99 U16 LD --
2 s 1 10.31 KITA Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
1 s 2 11.56 SIUDA Karolina MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
2 s 2 14.00 OLCZYK Martyna MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/3826/15 2019 4
Wzwyż K
1 1.56 IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD III ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0402/15 2019 2
2 1.45 SIERADZKA Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
3 1.45 SOLIŃSKA Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
4 1.45 DRZEWOSZ Adrianna BKL Bełchatów 00 U16 LD IV LDK!
5 1.35 MIZERSKA Nicola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD --
6 1.30 ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD -- #
7 1.25 WIELIŃSKA Natalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD -- #
W dal K
1 5.04 SZKUDLAREK Julia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD 0.0 IV
2 4.63 GRZELEWSKA Julia BKL Bełchatów 01 U14 LD -0.2 V MANTYK Łukasz Z/0098/15 2019 3 LDK!
3 4.62 MIZERSKA Nicola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD -0.3 V
4 4.61 MATYJA Klaudia BKL Bełchatów 99 U16 LD 0.0 V
5 4.27 KITA Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -0.2 --
6 4.26 LIS Ida BKL Bełchatów 00 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. 3 LDK!
7 4.23 JĘDRZEJEWSKA Emilia Gimnazjum Grabów 99 U16 LD -0.3 --
8 4.18 KUNAT Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD -0.1 --
9 4.00 SZALKOWSKA Oliwia MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD 0.0 --
10 3.97 BARTCZAK Natalia niest. Łódź 99 U16 LD -0.2 --
11 3.94 SZKUDLAREK Nikola MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD 0.0 --
12 3.89 WOLSKA Oliwia MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD -0.2 --
14 3.85 IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -0.1 -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0402/15 2019 2
16 3.71 SIUDA Karolina MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -0.1 --
17 3.64 SOLIŃSKA Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD 0.0 --
18 3.40 KONDRAS Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -0.2 --
19 3.16 STASIAK Justyna MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD -0.1 --
20 3.12 RÓŻYCKA Klaudia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD -0.2 --
24 2.96 ŚWIĄTCZAK Oliwia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD -0.2 -- #
26 2.32 KITA Aleksandra MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -0.1 --
  NM WIELIŃSKA Natalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U14 LD 0.0 -- #
Kula (3) K
1 13.42 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3814/15 2019 1
2 10.37 GOŹDZIEWICZ Agnieszka MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV
3 10.09 RYBARCZYK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
4 8.91 MICHAJŁOW Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V
5 8.87 KOWALCZYK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V #
6 7.81 DZIEDZIC Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- #
7 7.15 GÓRECKA Julia MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 42.98 RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD II ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3814/15 2019 1
2 30.40 RYBARCZYK Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV
3 30.12 SZEWCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV B.D.
4 29.10 MICHAJŁOW Aleksandra MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV
5 26.38 DZIEDZIC Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD V #
6 26.00 KOWALCZYK Wiktoria MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V #
7 23.11 PIECHOTA Justyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 00 U16 LD -- JOACHIMIAK Robert # Z/4834/15 2019 2
8 20.14 GOŹDZIEWICZ Agnieszka MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
Oszczep (500) K
1 23.43 SZEWCZYK Martyna MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD -- B.D.
2 17.54 DZIEDZIC Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- #
3 14.46 KACZMAREK Weronika MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
100 m M
1 s 2 13.36 BORUCKI Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 s 4 13.74 NIKODEMSKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca # 00 U16 LD +0.1 --
1 s 5 12.99 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław Gimnazjum Grabów 98 U18 LD +0.3 --
2 s 5 13.12 BARTNIAK Krzysztof Gimnazjum Grabów 99 U16 LD +0.3 --
3 s 5 14.37 STANISZEWSKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD +0.3 --
1 s 6 13.73 BRZEZIŃSKI Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 s 7 15.50 ZATYKA Kamil MKLA Łęczyca # 01 U14 LD +0.3 --
1 s 8 15.49 KAMIŃSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD +0.4 -- KUBIAK Robert Z/3819/15 2019 3
1 s 9 14.13 JABŁOŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD +0.3 -- #
3 s 9 16.93 KALACZYŃSKI Hubert MKLA Łęczyca # 01 U14 LD +0.3 -- #
2 s 10 13.80 ZACHWIEJA Seweryn MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD +0.2 --
4 s 10 16.45 KASIERSKI Fabian MKLA Łęczyca # 03 U12 LD +0.2 --
1 s 11 12.29 PIETRZAK Kacper RKS Łódź # 99 U16 LD +0.1 V
2 s 11 13.71 STASIAK Kamil MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD +0.1 --
300 m M
1 s 1 43.33 ZAJMA Paweł RKS Łódź # 99 U16 LD -- KOPEĆ Dominik Z/0407/15 2019 3
2 s 1 44.72 BRZEZIŃSKI Dawid MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
3 s 1 46.38 JABŁOŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 45.47 ZACHWIEJA Seweryn MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
3 s 2 52.13 KAMIŃSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD -- KUBIAK Robert Z/3819/15 2019 3
2 s 3 55.54 KALACZYŃSKI Hubert MKLA Łęczyca # 01 U14 LD -- #
1 s 4 39.67 PIETRZAK Kacper RKS Łódź # 99 U16 LD IV
1 s 5 44.03 BORUCKI Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:55.18 KACZMAREK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V
2 s 1 3:13.48 BARTNIAK Krzysztof Gimnazjum Grabów 99 U16 LD --
3 s 1 3:16.31 KIENDZIERSKI Bartłomiej MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD --
4 s 1 3:17.71 BOROWSKI Maciej niest. Łódź 99 U16 LD --
10 s 1 3:41.57 NIKODEMSKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca # 00 U16 LD --
  s 3 DQ KASIERSKI Fabian MKLA Łęczyca # 03 U12 LD --
Wzwyż M
1 1.75 KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0405/15 2019 3
2 1.70 BRZEZIŃSKI Alan MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD V #
3 1.60 BŁASZCZYK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
W dal M
1 5.66 KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U16 LD -0.1 V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/0405/15 2019 3
2 5.31 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław Gimnazjum Grabów 98 U18 LD -0.1 --
3 5.12 BŁASZCZYK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD -0.1 --
4 4.89 DĘBSKI Ignacy MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD 0.0 --
6 4.52 STANISZEWSKI Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 01 U14 LD -0.1 --
7 4.06 ZATYKA Kamil MKLA Łęczyca # 01 U14 LD -0.2 --
Kula (5) M
1 11.69 TWARDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V
2 11.34 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3824/15 2019 2
3 11.32 SOBIŃSKI Daniel niest. Łódź 99 U16 LD V
4 10.72 PODSIADŁY Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V
5 10.13 JÓŹWIAK Grzegorz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
6 9.75 NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
7 9.58 MASŁOWSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
8 9.54 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław Gimnazjum Grabów 98 U18 LD --
9 8.96 BIELECKI Kacper MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
10 8.86 DUDKIEWICZ Jakub MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
11 8.76 KALINA Tobiasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
12 8.31 DUDKIEWICZ Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/3807/15 2019 4
16 6.55 SERWAK Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- #
Dysk (1) M
1 42.22 NOWAK Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD III
2 41.74 TWARDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD III
3 39.30 MASŁOWSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD IV
4 38.26 WOŹNIAK Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD IV
5 37.58 WAWRZYNIAK Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD IV ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/3824/15 2019 2
6 34.64 JÓŹWIAK Grzegorz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V
7 32.04 DUDKIEWICZ Kacper MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD V ANDRYSIAK Mirosław # Z/3807/15 2019 4
8 31.19 PODSIADŁY Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD V
9 29.42 KOWALCZYKOWSKI Filip MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
10 25.77 SERWAK Bartosz MKLA Łęczyca 00 U16 LD -- #
11 24.99 KALINA Tobiasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 99 U16 LD --
Oszczep (600) M
1 34.53 NOWOSIŃSKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
2 29.90 GRABOWSKI Jan MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD --
4 22.08 GRUDZIŃSKI Adam MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 00 U16 LD -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.1874799728394 sekund