Słupsk 20.09.2014
Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu, 1. Memoriał Ryszarda Ksieniewicza
100 m K
1 s 1 13.24 TOKARSKA Emilia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 99 U16 ZP +0.8 IV BARTA Franciszek # Z/4853/15 2017 3
2 s 1 13.48 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.8 IV B.D. 3
3 s 1 14.49 BARABASZ Aleksandra AML Słupsk # 01 U14 PM +0.8 V B.D. # 3
4 s 1 15.12 SZREDER Wiktoria MLKS Baszta Bytów 01 U14 PM +0.8 -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0926/15 2016 BEZ
1 s 2 14.24 WICA Zuzanna MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM +0.1 V KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0931/15 2016 4
2 s 2 14.74 KOŁODZIEJSKA Kaja UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM +0.1 -- MYSZK Ilona # Z/5521/15 2016 BEZ
3 s 2 14.74 JĘDRAK Weronika niest. Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.1 -- B.D. # Z/4855/15 2017 4
4 s 2 16.50 RONDZIO Natalia MKS Święc Sławno 04 U12 ZP +0.1 --
300 m K
1 s 1 41.69 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -- #
2 s 1 44.58 BUDNIK Natalia SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM -- B.D. 3
600 m K
1 s 1 1:39.23 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
2 s 1 1:43.38 PLISZKA Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV RADTKE Marek Z/0346/15 2016 4
3 s 1 1:43.95 WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM --
4 s 1 1:44.72 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM IV THIEL Adam # Z/2119/15 2019 2
5 s 1 1:48.24 PIETRZYK Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka 00 U16 PM V
6 s 1 1:49.28 BETCHER Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 99 U16 PM V
7 s 1 1:49.71 BORAWSKA Agata UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM V MYSZK Ilona BEZ
8 s 1 1:53.11 ZAJĄC Weronika UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 01 U14 PM -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
9 s 1 1:55.12 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 02 U14 PM -- MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2019 4 LDK!
10 s 1 2:09.18 GRABAS Agata UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM --
11 s 1 2:10.77 KOWAL Wiktoria LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM --
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:03.19 WARMINSKI Cathrin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM III RATAJCZAK Maciej # Z/1157/15 2017 3
2 s 1 3:04.90 JASIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 95 U20 PM --
3 s 1 3:10.88 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U16 PM III DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/0309/15 2019 2
4 s 1 3:12.17 BULCZAK Sylwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1190/15 2018 3
5 s 1 3:12.85 FELSKOWSKA Marta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM IV
6 s 1 3:19.60 GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2019 1
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.28 FIGA Aneta KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 99 U16 ZP +0.1 III BARTA Franciszek Z/3107/15 2018 BEZ
2 s 1 18.55 GLISZCZYŃSKA Zofia UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +0.1 -- #
3 s 1 19.76 SUCHY LIPIŃSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +0.1 -- #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.26 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.1 III #
2 f 1 4.98 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -0.1 IV DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
3 f 1 4.86 WICA Zuzanna MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -0.7 IV KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0931/15 2016 4
4 f 1 4.65 JANICKA Andżelika KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.3 --
5 f 1 4.59 BOJKE Ewa UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 98 U18 PM -0.9 -- B.D. BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.86 CUPPA Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka # 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0339/15 2019 1
1 f 1 14.30 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM I SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
2 f 1 11.47 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 13.21 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
3 f 1 7.95 SZREDER Wiktoria MLKS Baszta Bytów 01 U14 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0926/15 2016 BEZ
3 f 1 10.86 PABIAN Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 6.78 WEJER Nikola UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 01 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 10.78 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.93 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U20 PM I RETYK Sławomir Z/1215/12 2017 2
2 f 1 9.56 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U23 PM -- RETYK Sławomir Z/1322/11 2016 1
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 43.90 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 35.97 MIROWICZ Julia UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM III
3 f 1 27.32 GRABARCZYK Alicja ULKS Tychowo 99 U16 ZP V GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2569/15 2018 4
4 f 1 25.72 BORAWSKA Agata UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM V MYSZK Ilona BEZ
5 f 1 19.42 ŻYWICKA Amelia UKS Lipusz 02 U14 PM -- #
6 f 1 17.87 ROLBIECKA Monika UKS Lipusz 02 U14 PM -- #
7 f 1 16.29 LIPIŃSKA Alicja LKS Fenix Słupsk # 02 U14 PM -- GRECKA Ewa # Z/5457/15 2019 4
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 39.37 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM II #
2 f 1 39.31 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
3 f 1 35.96 HNATIUK Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 96 U20 PM III RETYK Sławomir Z/1215/12 2017 2
4 f 1 35.07 MULARCZYK Izabela SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III
5 f 1 28.84 PABIAN Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP IV B.D. 3
6 f 1 27.53 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot 94 U23 PM -- RETYK Sławomir Z/1322/11 2016 1
7 f 1 24.45 DZIEKOŃSKA Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM --
  f 1 NM KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 41.35 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
1 f 1 50.61 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
2 f 1 31.30 KIELIŃSKA Paulina UKS Jedynka Reda 98 U18 PM -- JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5210/15 2015 4
2 f 1 36.59 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
3 f 1 30.67 KALICKA Natalia MKL Szczecin # 98 U18 ZP -- CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3108/15 2019 2
3 f 1 32.80 WOJACZEK Nikola UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM IV #
4 f 1 30.94 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM V
5 f 1 28.81 SIENKIEWICZ Joanna LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM V GRECKA Ewa Z/4308/15 2018 3
6 f 1 27.76 SANDER Wiktoria LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM -- GRECKA Ewa # Z/4304/15 2019 4
7 f 1 27.22 MAŚLAK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 01 U14 ZP -- GRABARCZYK Jozef # Z/1568/15 2019 1
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.75 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 76 Masters PM M #
2 f 1 54.46 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM M
3 f 1 47.67 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
4 f 1 46.43 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
5 f 1 45.70 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U23 ZP I SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
100 m M
1 s 1 11.09 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM +1.0 II
2 s 1 11.19 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +1.0 II #
3 s 1 11.44 KORKOWSKI Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM +1.0 III
4 s 1 11.48 TABA Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +1.0 III
5 s 1 11.61 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM +1.0 III PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
6 s 1 11.75 BOROWSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM +1.0 III ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # Z/0685/15 2015 3
7 s 1 12.14 WOSS Krzysztof KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM +1.0 IV
1 s 2 12.17 BOGDANOWICZ Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +0.4 IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof #
2 s 2 12.70 SŁOMKA Bartosz LKS Jantar Ustka 01 U14 PM +0.4 V
3 s 2 12.72 ZYWIEC Hubert UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM +0.4 V B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 12.82 MACIĄG Franciszek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM +0.4 --
5 s 2 12.94 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 92 U23 PM +0.4 --
6 s 2 13.10 LEWANDOWSKI Kamil SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM +0.4 --
1 s 3 12.69 KNITTER Michał KL Gdynia 99 U16 PM +0.6 V
2 s 3 12.88 STANDURA Jakub KL Gdynia 00 U16 PM +0.6 -- #
3 s 3 13.42 CZAJA Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.6 -- B.D. # Z/0979/15 2018 BEZ
4 s 3 13.94 STANISŁAWSKI Borys AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.6 --
5 s 3 15.58 SPUREK Dominik MKS Święc Sławno 02 U14 ZP +0.6 --
6 s 3 15.76 GOSTOMCZYK Jan AML Słupsk # 05 U12 PM +0.6 -- CZUBAK Tomasz Z/3217/19 2019 LDK!
7 s 3 15.81 LEŚNIEWSKI Gracjan MKS Święc Sławno 03 U12 ZP +0.6 -- #
300 m M
1 s 1 36.40 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U18 PM -- PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2018 2
2 s 1 37.68 MILEJSKI Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM -- B.D. 2
3 s 1 38.31 LEWANDOWSKI Aleks MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM --
4 s 1 38.54 BOGDANOWICZ Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof #
5 s 1 41.16 WOSS Krzysztof KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM --
1 s 2 40.01 SZYCA Aleksander MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5459/15 2018 4 LDK!
2 s 2 40.55 SŁOMKA Bartosz LKS Jantar Ustka 01 U14 PM V
3 s 2 41.63 KĘDZIERSKI Paweł KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM --
4 s 2 42.32 CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM V KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0927/15 2018 1 LDK!
5 s 2 43.11 MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0928/15 2017 4
600 m M
1 s 1 1:22.03 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 1:23.03 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM --
3 s 1 1:25.01 PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -- #
4 s 1 1:26.13 KLAHS Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM --
5 s 1 1:30.88 GRUNWALD Daniel UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM III MYSZK Ilona Z/0876/15 2015 BEZ
6 s 1 1:32.87 HESSE Mateusz AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV
7 s 1 1:36.45 WAŁDOWSKI Dawid UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM V JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/0875/15 2015 BEZ
8 s 1 2:11.12 DOMAŃSKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 01 U14 PM --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:45.19 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
2 s 1 2:45.83 ERLICH Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 96 U20 PM --
3 s 1 2:45.97 TRZEBIATOWSKI Kewin KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM IV
4 s 1 2:52.59 BUKOWSKI Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V RADTKE Marek # Z/0340/15 2017 3
5 s 1 2:55.41 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -- RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
6 s 1 3:07.01 FEDDE Wiktor UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM -- JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5516/15 2016 5
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:12.24 PIETRAK Piotr PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 96 U20 ZP IV PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0431/13 2015 3
2 s 1 4:14.22 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U23 WN -- B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # , Z/1738/13 , 2019
3 s 1 4:19.83 ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM IV
4 s 1 4:22.97 PELO Artur LUKS Wieża Postomino 78 Masters ZP -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/1102/12 2012 3
5 s 1 4:23.89 KOZAK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 4:26.11 CHABOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
  s 1 DNF CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 19.40 KNITTER Michał KL Gdynia 99 U16 PM -0.4 --
  s 1 DNF CYRSON Dominik MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -0.4 -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0927/15 2018 1 LDK!
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.11 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM -0.4 III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.95 ROMANOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM II
2 f 1 1.90 BARZOWSKI Karol SKLA Sopot 91 Sen PM III B.D. 3
3 f 1 1.85 JOSKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM III
4 f 1 1.85 NAKONIECZNY Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 98 U18 PM III #
5 f 1 1.80 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/0688/15 2019 2
6 f 1 1.75 CABAŃSKI Michał SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM IV B.D. #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.79 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +0.3 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
2 f 1 6.45 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +0.6 III GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
3 f 1 5.96 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.4 IV
4 f 1 5.77 FIGURSKI Nikodem AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.3 V PROKOP Wojciech # Z/4565/15 2018 4
5 f 1 5.28 TRACZYK Filip KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM 0.0 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1512/14 2014 BEZ
6 f 1 5.00 ZYWIEC Hubert UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM +1.7 -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 4.81 STANDURA Jakub KL Gdynia 00 U16 PM +0.9 -- #
8 f 1 4.62 SŁAWNY Jerzy UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +0.1 -- #
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.82 BASZYŃSKI Bartłomiej KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00 U16 ZP V B.D. Z/5716/15 2017 4
1 f 1 14.12 JANICKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 11.34 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM V JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
2 f 1 13.92 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP III SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
3 f 1 10.18 CZAPIEWSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM --
3 f 1 13.67 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
4 f 1 9.44 BORKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
4 f 1 13.14 SZEWCZYK Seweryn KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP IV SZPAK Mieczyslaw # Z/1673/14 2015 3
5 f 1 8.33 JAKUBEK Szymon UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM -- #
5 f 1 11.72 KOLAŃCZYK Filip KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP -- SZYBOWSKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0743/14 2017
6 f 1 10.88 WALENDZISZ Łukasz KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.64 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
2 f 1 14.67 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.65 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. M
2 f 1 15.42 KLEBS Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 77 Masters KP I
3 f 1 14.48 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U23 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/5061/11 2019 M
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 51.24 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 42.72 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
3 f 1 39.52 LALOWSKI Łukasz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 99 U16 PM IV
4 f 1 31.98 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM V JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 50.77 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM II
2 f 1 48.92 STANOWSKI Adam KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 97 U18 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/1299/13 2016 2
3 f 1 48.80 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
4 f 1 36.94 RIGGA Jakub LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1248/14 2017 2
5 f 1 35.95 MAKURAT Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1247/14 2019 1
6 f 1 35.38 SZEWCZYK Seweryn KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 98 U18 ZP IV SZPAK Mieczyslaw # Z/1673/14 2015 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 44.48 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
2 f 1 39.75 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
  f 1 NM SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM -- #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.78 BOJKO Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP I B.D. # 1
2 f 1 34.25 WODNICKI Grzegorz PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 95 U20 ZP IV PRZYBYSZ Janusz Z/0489/12 2014 4
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 62.08 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 59.45 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
3 f 1 55.61 ŁABĘCKI Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 99 U16 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # Z/4854/15 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 50.33 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
5 f 1 49.39 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
6 f 1 47.06 VU CAO Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/4203/15 2018 3
7 f 1 42.21 BASZYŃSKI Bartłomiej KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 00 U16 ZP IV B.D. Z/5716/15 2017 4
8 f 1 36.00 BORKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
9 f 1 32.68 PIOŁUNKOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM --
10 f 1 28.18 RENKIEWICZ Mariusz SKLA Słupsk 01 U14 PM --
11 f 1 25.95 GERWATOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -- #
  f 1 NM MAZURCZYK Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM --
  f 1 NM JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 62.70 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek # Z/0962/14 2019 MM
2 f 1 43.30 MORACZYŃSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 75.04 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
2 f 1 72.22 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
3 f 1 72.17 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 69.40 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
5 f 1 67.59 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM I
6 f 1 65.16 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM I
7 f 1 63.24 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot # 87 Sen PM I
8 f 1 41.42 HESSE Jakub KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 96 U20 ZP IV
9 f 1 41.21 LICHODZIEJEWSKI Andrzej LKS Fenix Słupsk # 54 Masters PM --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5488379001617 sekund