Kraków 20.09.2014
Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego dzieci młodszych i starszych oraz młodzików
60 m K
1 1 e 1 9.56 SOBCZYK Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/0002/17 , 2019 LDK!
2 3 e 1 9.84 PIWOWARSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- MENTLEWICZ Czesława BEZ
3 5 e 1 10.23 TORBA Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
4 6 e 1 10.30 MIKRUTA Wiktoria UKS Kobylanka 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3875/16 2017 5
5 8 e 1 10.74 PONISZ Maja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
6 9 e 1 10.80 ZASĘPA Dobrawa SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
7 13 e 1 13.21 SMAZA Weronika ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04 U12 MA 0.0 --
1 2 e 2 9.69 KAMIŃSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota B.D. # Z/0007/17 2019 3 LDK!
2 4 e 2 9.88 KUCHARCZYK Zofia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
3 7 e 2 10.49 TOKARCZYK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
4 10 e 2 11.00 BĘBENEK Tatiana SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
5 11 e 2 11.18 BOCIANOWSKA Oliwia LKS Kłos Olkusz 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- MENTLEWICZ Janusz # Z/3898/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
6 12 e 2 11.37 JANECKA Joanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
1 f 1 9.59 SOBCZYK Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/0002/17 , 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 9.68 PIWOWARSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- MENTLEWICZ Czesława BEZ
3 f 1 9.78 KAMIŃSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota B.D. # Z/0007/17 2019 3 LDK!
4 f 1 9.88 KUCHARCZYK Zofia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
5 f 1 10.26 TORBA Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
6 f 1 10.34 TOKARCZYK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
7 f 1 10.49 MIKRUTA Wiktoria UKS Kobylanka 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3875/16 2017 5
8 f 1 10.79 PONISZ Maja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
100 m K
1 5 e 1 14.75 KANIA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.7 --
2 7 e 1 14.91 FLASZ Sandra MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA -0.7 -- SYSAK Tomasz Z/3413/15 2016 5
3 14 e 1 17.44 BIELSKA Emilia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -0.7 --
1 2 e 2 14.40 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.1 V B.D. 3 LDK!
2 3 e 2 14.64 MORĄG Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.1 -- #
3 8 e 2 15.05 LEWANDOWSKA Kinga SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.1 -- #
4 10 e 2 15.57 SIKOŃ Adrianna MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA -0.1 -- JASICZ Ryszard BEZ
5 11 e 2 15.77 MAKUŁA Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.1 --
6 13 e 2 17.15 PALUCH Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # 02 U14 SK -0.1 -- MIREK Andrzej # Z/2711/16 2016 2
1 1 e 3 14.28 CZEBIENIAK Klaudia UKS Polfin Oświęcim 01 U14 MA +0.2 V KRZYZAK Stanislaw 5
2 4 e 3 14.73 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA +0.2 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/0115/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 6 e 3 14.90 KUSIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój # 01 U14 MA +0.2 -- B.D. # Z/0912/15 2019 3
4 9 e 3 15.34 PĘKALA Patrycja MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA +0.2 --
5 12 e 3 16.63 GOC Patrycja LKS Kłos Olkusz 02 U14 MA +0.2 -- MENTLEWICZ Czesława BEZ
1 1 e 4 13.09 LORENC Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.6 III B.D.
2 10 e 4 14.17 KOWALSKA Natalia UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.6 V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
3 12 e 4 14.28 KALISZ Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.6 V
4 13 e 4 14.48 WOJTYŁA Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.6 V
5 25 e 4 16.37 WOJTYGA Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.6 --
1 2 e 5 13.21 CZABAN Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA 0.0 IV
2 5 e 5 13.80 BIES Sandra LKS Brzezina Osiek 00 U16 MA 0.0 IV #
3 7 e 5 14.05 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA 0.0 V
4 16 e 5 14.65 KRZYKAWSKA Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA 0.0 --
5 20 e 5 15.37 KOWACKA Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA 0.0 --
6 22 e 5 15.57 PAJĄK Kinga ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA 0.0 --
7 23 e 5 15.75 RADECKA Iga WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U16 MA 0.0 -- #
1 6 e 6 14.00 SOBIERAJ Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 V
2 8 e 6 14.08 KRZEMIŃSKA Iga SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.1 V
3 9 e 6 14.12 GODYŃ Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 V
4 14 e 6 14.51 WLAZŁO Anna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA -0.1 --
5 17 e 6 14.97 MIŁOŃ Adrianna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 --
6 18 e 6 15.25 STAWARZ Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA -0.1 --
7 19 e 6 15.32 CICHY Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 --
1 3 e 7 13.65 KUBIC Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 IV #
2 4 e 7 13.74 CHRAST Bożena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA -0.1 IV
3 11 e 7 14.24 BOCHENEK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 V
4 15 e 7 14.64 SERAFIN Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.1 --
5 21 e 7 15.56 SIERŻĘGA Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA -0.1 --
6 24 e 7 15.78 SIERŻĘGA Agnieszka KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA -0.1 --
1 f 1 14.29 CZEBIENIAK Klaudia UKS Polfin Oświęcim 01 U14 MA -0.8 V KRZYZAK Stanislaw 5
2 f 1 14.36 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.8 V B.D. 3 LDK!
3 f 1 14.49 MORĄG Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.8 V #
4 f 1 14.54 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.8 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/0115/16 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 14.76 KANIA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.8 --
6 f 1 14.87 FLASZ Sandra MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA -0.8 -- SYSAK Tomasz Z/3413/15 2016 5
7 f 1 15.07 LEWANDOWSKA Kinga SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.8 -- #
8 f 1 15.13 KUSIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój # 01 U14 MA -0.8 -- B.D. # Z/0912/15 2019 3
1 f 2 13.08 LORENC Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.4 III B.D.
2 f 2 13.30 CZABAN Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.4 IV
3 f 2 13.61 BIES Sandra LKS Brzezina Osiek 00 U16 MA -0.4 IV #
4 f 2 13.65 KUBIC Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.4 IV #
5 f 2 14.13 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -0.4 V
6 f 2 14.16 GODYŃ Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.4 V
7 f 2 14.18 KRZEMIŃSKA Iga SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.4 V
300 m K
1 1 s 1 48.00 KOWALIK Emilia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U14 MA V GIZA Maciej 5 LDK!
2 3 s 1 48.95 RUSEK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 01 U14 MA -- KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK GRAŻYNA # Z/0607/15 2019 4
3 4 s 1 49.61 ŻUGAJEWICZ Aleksandra SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
4 6 s 1 50.15 WIECZOREK Julia LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # 00 U16 WP -- WINNY Antoni Z/2406/17 2017 BEZ
5 8 s 1 53.00 WANDZEL Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA --
1 2 s 2 48.61 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -- B.D. 3 LDK!
2 5 s 2 49.62 JANKOSZ Anna MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA --
3 7 s 2 50.51 STOKŁOSA Karolina UKS Polfin Oświęcim 02 U14 MA -- KRZYZAK Stanislaw BEZ
4 9 s 2 54.39 KANIA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA --
1 1 s 3 44.64 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA III
2 2 s 3 45.11 KOŚCIELNY Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U16 MA IV
3 3 s 3 45.16 PYKA Anna MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl 00 U16 MA IV PERUCKI Wiesław Z/0917/15 2016 BEZ
4 4 s 3 46.46 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA IV MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2407/15 2019
5 6 s 3 47.51 KUBIC Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA V #
6 7 s 3 47.84 KURCZYNA Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA V
1 5 s 4 46.87 SIUTA Gabriela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 97 U18 MA --
2 8 s 4 48.79 FIC Renata TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 00 U16 MA -- PAŚ Mariusz # Z/3016/15 2019
3 9 s 4 49.34 TOTH Paulina WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U16 MA --
4 10 s 4 49.70 WOJTYŁA Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
5 11 s 4 50.74 KALISZ Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
6 12 s 4 51.29 CICHY Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
500 m K
1 1 s 1 1:37.08 CZARNOTA Milena LKS Kłos Olkusz 03 U12 MA -- MENTLEWICZ Janusz # Z/3920/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:39.93 NABAGŁO Maja LKS Kłos Olkusz 03 U12 MA -- MENTLEWICZ Czesława Z/3899/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:41.20 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA -- KUBICZ Wojciech # Z/0054/17 2019 2 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:47.43 MIKRUTA Wiktoria UKS Kobylanka 03 U12 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3875/16 2017 5
5 5 s 1 1:47.58 ROGULSKA Maria UKS Kobylanka 03 U12 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3874/16 2018 5
6 6 s 1 1:49.30 PONISZ Maja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 04 U12 MA -- B.D. BEZ
7 7 s 1 1:49.80 KORBA Klaudia LKS Grodzisko Raciechowice 03 U12 MA -- DEMANT Jan BEZ
8 8 s 1 1:50.72 MAJKA Milena MLUKS Tarnów 03 U12 MA -- GRECH Halina # Z/4059/17 2018 BEZ LDK!
9 9 s 1 1:51.25 TOKARCZYK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 03 U12 MA --
10 10 s 1 1:51.51 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA -- KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # Z/0053/17 2019 2 LDK!
11 11 s 1 1:51.93 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 04 U12 MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/2699/18 2019 3 LDK!
12 12 s 1 1:53.27 KUCHARCZYK Zofia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA --
13 13 s 1 1:54.61 PIĘTA Katarzyna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA --
14 14 s 1 1:55.05 PSONKA Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA --
15 15 s 1 1:57.62 POTĘPA Wiktoria MLUKS Tarnów 04 U12 MA -- ŁOCH Agnieszka BEZ LDK!
16 16 s 1 1:59.26 BROŻEK Dominika MLUKS Tarnów 04 U12 MA -- # LDK!
17 17 s 1 2:02.85 NOWAK Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 05 U12 MA -- GOLEC Bartłomiej GOLEC Bartłomiej # Z/4444/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
18 18 s 1 2:07.71 WIDŁAK Natalia LKS Kłos Olkusz 04 U12 MA -- MENTLEWICZ Czesława BEZ
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:48.52 PAWŁOWSKA Joanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA V B.D. Z/1255/16 2019 4
2 2 s 1 1:50.31 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA -- GRECH Halina # Z/2094/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:52.35 SERAFIN Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 02 U14 MA -- BRACHMAN Tomasz # Z/0063/16 2019 3 LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:52.82 SOBIERAJ Konstancja WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA --
5 5 s 1 2:00.81 NAGIĘĆ Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02 U14 MA -- GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej Z/0239/16 2019 1 LDK!
6 6 s 1 2:03.17 ZAJĄC Julia TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 02 U14 MA -- GIZA Maciej 3 LDK!
7 7 s 1 2:07.20 SZYMAŃSKA Sandra UKS Kusy Bukowno 02 U14 MA -- #
8 8 s 1 2:09.01 LINCZOWSKA Weronika ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -- #
9 9 s 1 2:21.71 KORDASZEWSKA Łucja LKS Kłos Olkusz 02 U14 MA --
1 1 s 2 1:43.33 KOŚCIELNY Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U16 MA IV
2 2 s 2 1:45.40 RUMAN Weronika TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA IV
3 3 s 2 1:45.65 BARCZYK Kamila LKS Kłos Olkusz 99 U16 MA IV MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # Z/2129/15 2019
4 4 s 2 1:45.93 FILO Barbara LKS Kłos Olkusz 99 U16 MA IV MENTLEWICZ Janusz # Z/2130/15 2016 BEZ
5 5 s 2 1:51.07 BANYŚ Adrianna IKS Olkusz 00 U16 MA --
6 6 s 2 1:51.55 SZKLARCZYK Wiktoria UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA --
7 7 s 2 1:52.69 KAPUTA Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA --
8 8 s 2 1:54.45 MUSIAŁ Małgorzata KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U16 MA -- #
9 9 s 2 1:55.30 JACEWICZ Patrycja ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA -- #
10 10 s 2 1:56.74 GRYL Gabriela MLUKS Tarnów 00 U16 MA --
11 11 s 2 1:57.19 SKOWRON Oliwia UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00 U16 MA --
12 12 s 2 1:57.88 MAREK Emilia UKS Kusy Bukowno 99 U16 MA -- #
13 13 s 2 1:58.04 KIELIAN Aleksandra TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00 U16 MA -- GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej Z/1264/15 2019 2 LDK!
14 14 s 2 2:05.87 MARKOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA --
1000 m K
1 1 s 1 3:09.26 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA III MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2407/15 2019
2 2 s 1 3:09.91 NOWAK Jowita MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA III GOLEC Bartłomiej Z/0468/15 2017 3
3 3 s 1 3:12.64 KWAPISZ Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 00 U16 SL IV PASZTA Wiesław # Z/1961/19 2019
4 4 s 1 3:13.87 PORADA Gabriela MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl 99 U16 MA IV PERUCKI Wiesław Z/3838/15 2015 3
5 5 s 1 3:18.10 ŚLIWIŃSKA Klaudia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 00 U16 MA IV DRABEK Krzysztof Z/4638/15 2018 3
6 6 s 1 3:21.09 SKALAK Izabela MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA IV GOLEC Bartłomiej Z/0471/15 2018 4
7 7 s 1 4:01.72 MORDYL Natalia MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 s 1 16.44 PŁONKA Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA -0.9 III
2 2 s 1 16.48 LORENC Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.9 III B.D.
3 3 s 1 16.54 JANUS Natalia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA -0.9 III
4 4 s 1 17.40 SAWICKA Ewelina SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.9 IV
5 5 s 1 17.98 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -0.9 V
6 6 s 1 18.11 KONARCZAK Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 00 U16 MA -0.9 V
300 m pł K
1 1 s 1 48.51 SZEWCZYK Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA III #
2 2 s 1 49.05 JANUS Natalia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA III
3 3 s 1 52.73 GÓRAK Sabina MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA V
4 4 s 1 54.77 SAWICKA Ewelina SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA V
4x100 m K
1 s 1 54.23 KRZEMIŃSKA Iga
SAWICKA Ewelina
BOCHENEK Gabriela
GODYŃ Natalia
SKS Kusy Kraków 99
99
00
00
U16 MLP --


2 s 1 55.34 WLAZŁO Anna
JANUS Natalia
KUBACKA Aleksandra
SZEWCZYK Klaudia
ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99
99
99
00
U16 MLP --


3 s 1 56.03 WOJTYŁA Gabriela
SERAFIN Wiktoria
PEŁKA Patrycja
KALISZ Julia
SKS Kusy Kraków 00
99
02
00
U16 MLP --

B.D.
3
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.35 JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
2 3 f 1 1.30 SOBIERAJ Konstancja WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA --
3 2 f 1 1.30 LEWANDOWSKA Kinga SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -- #
4 4 f 1 1.20 DOROSZKO Dorota MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA -- SYSAK Tomasz Z/3412/15 2018 BEZ
1 1 f 2 1.40 ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA V ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/4528/15 2019
2 2 f 2 1.35 GODYŃ Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
3 3 f 2 1.35 KUBACKA Aleksandra ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA --
4 4 f 2 1.30 WOJTYGA Julia SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
W dal K
1 1 f 1 4.99 STASIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -1.0 IV KRAWCEWICZ Maria B.D. B.D. # Z/0725/15 2019
2 2 f 1 4.90 ŚLUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -0.5 IV ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/4528/15 2019
3 3 f 1 4.87 PYKA Anna MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl 00 U16 MA 0.0 IV PERUCKI Wiesław Z/0917/15 2016 BEZ
4 4 f 1 4.53 KOWALSKA Natalia UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.3 V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
5 5 f 1 4.26 KONARCZAK Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 00 U16 MA 0.0 --
6 6 f 1 4.17 PAJĄK Kinga ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA -0.6 --
7 7 f 1 4.10 KUBACKA Aleksandra ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA 0.0 --
8 8 f 1 3.93 STAWARZ Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA +0.1 --
W dal strefa K
1 1 f 1 4.30 KOS Katarzyna MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- SYSAK Tomasz # Z/3414/15 2019 3
2 2 f 1 4.28 KUSIAK Julia MKS Rabka-Zdrój # 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- B.D. # Z/0912/15 2019 3
3 3 f 1 4.26 MORĄG Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- #
4 4 f 1 4.24 KANIA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
5 5 f 1 4.22 POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2997/15 2019 2 LDK!
6 6 f 1 4.12 JANKOSZ Anna MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
7 8 f 1 4.07 CAFFREY Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/0115/16 2019 2 LDK!
8 7 f 1 4.07 PĘKALA Patrycja MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
9 9 f 1 4.04 FLASZ Sandra MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- SYSAK Tomasz Z/3413/15 2016 5
10 10 f 1 4.02 SOBCZYK Julia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/0002/17 , 2019 LDK!
11 11 f 1 3.97 DOROSZKO Dorota MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- SYSAK Tomasz Z/3412/15 2018 BEZ
12 12 f 1 3.92 PAWŁOWSKA Joanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA 0.0 -- B.D. Z/1255/16 2019 4
13 13 f 1 3.90 KAMIŃSKA Kamila SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Dorota B.D. # Z/0007/17 2019 3 LDK!
14 14 f 1 3.53 SIKOŃ Adrianna MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- JASICZ Ryszard BEZ
15 15 f 1 3.39 URBAŃCZYK Natalia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
16 16 f 1 3.38 ZIEMIAŃSKA Roxana SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
17 18 f 1 3.37 BROŻEK Dominika MLUKS Tarnów 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
18 17 f 1 3.37 TOKARCZYK Oliwia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
19 19 f 1 3.34 PIWOWARSKA Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- MENTLEWICZ Czesława BEZ
20 20 f 1 3.30 BIELSKA Emilia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
21 21 f 1 3.25 POPIEL Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
22 22 f 1 3.24 STRZELEC Oliwia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KUBICZ Wojciech B.D. # Z/0053/17 2019 2 LDK!
23 23 f 1 3.22 MAJKA Milena MLUKS Tarnów 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- GRECH Halina # Z/4059/17 2018 BEZ LDK!
24 24 f 1 3.10 SROKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/2699/18 2019 3 LDK!
25 25 f 1 2.90 ZASĘPA Dobrawa SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- # LDK!
26 26 f 1 2.88 JANECKA Joanna ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA 0.0 --
27 27 f 1 2.47 SMAZA Weronika ULKS Bielgim Bielany 04 U12 MA 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 9.83 SROKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA IV #
2 2 f 1 9.21 KORDECZKA Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA V
3 3 f 1 9.16 GRZYWA Izabela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA V
4 4 f 1 9.08 KASPEREK Joanna LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA V
5 5 f 1 7.59 PIETRUSZA Natalia UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # Z/3740/16 2018 4
6 6 f 1 7.56 TOBOŁA Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
7 7 f 1 7.40 ŚLIWA Aleksandra UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # Z/3737/16 2019 4
8 8 f 1 7.40 RUSIN Justyna UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA --
Ppal (150) K
1 1 f 1 47.50 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -- B.D. 3 LDK!
2 2 f 1 37.50 MACHNIEWICZ Dominika UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA -- B.D. BEZ
3 3 f 1 36.00 JASTRZĘBSKA Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
4 4 f 1 35.00 URBAŃCZYK Natalia ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA --
5 5 f 1 35.00 SURMIAK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA --
6 6 f 1 33.50 ŚLIWA Aleksandra UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy # Z/3737/16 2019 4
7 7 f 1 33.00 POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2997/15 2019 2 LDK!
8 8 f 1 31.00 TOMAL Dominika SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- #
9 9 f 1 30.00 WANDZEL Martyna MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA --
10 10 f 1 26.00 ZIEMIAŃSKA Roxana SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- # LDK!
11 11 f 1 24.00 PUT Maria ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 03 U12 MA -- KUBICZ Wojciech # Z/0054/17 2019 2 LDK!
12 12 f 1 23.50 MAMICA Joanna SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- #
13 13 f 1 23.00 TORBA Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- # LDK!
14 14 f 1 23.00 POPIEL Nikola SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- # LDK!
15 15 f 1 21.50 MAGIERA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 04 U12 MA -- #
16 16 f 1 17.50 BĘBENEK Tatiana SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- # LDK!
17 17 f 1 15.00 WCISŁO Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 04 U12 MA -- # LDK!
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 34.15 SROKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA III #
2 2 f 1 20.61 POSZWA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA --
3 3 f 1 19.95 GARZEŁ Sonia WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U16 MA --
4 4 f 1 19.80 KORDECZKA Klaudia ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA --
5 5 f 1 15.74 ZEGIEL Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 12.53 SZOSTAK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA --
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 28.12 KASPEREK Joanna LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA V
2 2 f 1 27.28 SURMIAK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA --
3 3 f 1 20.88 FRĄCZYK Magdalena WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA --
4 4 f 1 18.37 POSZWA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA --
60 m M
1 2 e 1 9.57 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał Z/0063/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 3 e 1 10.09 WYWIAŁ Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- LDK!
1 1 e 2 9.43 CZECHOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
2 4 e 2 10.16 SERWAŃSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
3 5 e 2 10.24 ŚWIERZ Filip UKS Kobylanka 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3429/19 2019 BEZ
4 6 e 2 11.34 MUSIAŁ Brian SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
5 7 e 2 12.03 DZIERWA Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
1 f 1 9.35 CZECHOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 9.41 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał Z/0063/17 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 9.94 WYWIAŁ Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- LDK!
4 f 1 10.11 SERWAŃSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 10.29 ŚWIERZ Filip UKS Kobylanka 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3429/19 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 11.22 MUSIAŁ Brian SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 11.91 DZIERWA Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
100 m M
1 1 e 1 12.86 MAJEWSKI Roman MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
2 2 e 1 13.51 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2795/15 2019 3
3 3 e 1 13.53 LUDWIŃSKI Jakub UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
4 4 e 1 13.61 PLISZKA Jakub MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- JASICZ Ryszard Z/2092/15 2016 4 LDK!
5 7 e 1 14.34 PAWLUSIAK Korneliusz ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
6 8 e 1 14.45 FRANKOWICZ Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
7 16 e 1 15.85 KURSA Patryk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
1 5 e 2 13.94 ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA +0.2 --
2 9 e 2 14.58 ŻAK Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA +0.2 --
3 11 e 2 15.06 DUDEK Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA +0.2 --
4 13 e 2 15.30 DZIUBEK Mikołaj SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA +0.2 --
5 14 e 2 15.35 MAMOŃ Szymon ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA +0.2 --
1 6 e 3 14.26 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA -0.2 -- #
2 10 e 3 14.96 RUMIAN Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.2 --
3 12 e 3 15.15 MARCINIAK Arkadiusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -0.2 --
4 15 e 3 15.70 GRUCEL Konrad ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -0.2 --
5 17 e 3 16.16 STANISZ Maciej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -0.2 --
1 2 e 4 12.12 GRYGIEL Damian UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00 U16 MA -0.1 IV
2 7 e 4 12.65 RUSIN Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00 U16 MA -0.1 V
3 8 e 4 12.85 NIZIOŁEK Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.1 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
4 17 e 4 13.72 GÓRA Marcin UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.1 --
1 6 e 5 12.58 ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -0.6 V #
2 10 e 5 12.91 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00 U16 MA -0.6 -- GIZA Maciej 3 LDK!
3 11 e 5 13.12 WOŹNIAK Kamil UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.6 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
4 15 e 5 13.61 MALICKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00 U16 MA -0.6 -- GIZA Maciej 4 LDK!
5 16 e 5 13.65 BOŻYŃSKI Kacper ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA -0.6 --
1 1 e 6 12.09 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.5 IV
2 3 e 6 12.18 OJCZYK Wojciech MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA -0.5 IV
3 5 e 6 12.49 CETNAROWSKI Jan UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.5 V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy 4
4 9 e 6 12.87 GUCFA Damian UKS Kobylanka 00 U16 MA -0.5 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy 5
5 14 e 6 13.33 BURY Mateusz UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA -0.5 --
6 18 e 6 14.41 MORĄG Piotr SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.5 --
1 4 e 7 12.42 SZOT Kacper MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA -0.1 V
2 12 e 7 13.17 OLMA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA -0.1 --
3 13 e 7 13.29 WOŹNIAK Dominik UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -0.1 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
4 19 e 7 14.80 ZIĘTARSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.1 --
5 20 e 7 14.96 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 48 Masters MA -0.1 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. , Z/0177/19 , 2019
1 f 1 12.79 MAJEWSKI Roman MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
2 f 1 13.47 PLISZKA Jakub MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- JASICZ Ryszard Z/2092/15 2016 4 LDK!
3 f 1 13.48 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2795/15 2019 3
4 f 1 13.79 LUDWIŃSKI Jakub UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
5 f 1 13.97 ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
6 f 1 14.01 PAWLUSIAK Korneliusz ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
7 f 1 14.25 FRANKOWICZ Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
8 f 1 14.42 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- #
1 f 2 11.97 GRYGIEL Damian UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00 U16 MA 0.0 IV
2 f 2 11.98 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA 0.0 IV
3 f 2 12.17 SZOT Kacper MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA 0.0 IV
4 f 2 12.38 ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA 0.0 V #
5 f 2 12.56 RUSIN Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 00 U16 MA 0.0 V
6 f 2 12.84 NIZIOŁEK Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
  f 2 DQ OJCZYK Wojciech MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA 0.0 --
300 m M
1 1 s 1 37.47 KONIECZNY Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA II #
2 2 s 1 38.46 HAŁOŃ Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA III #
3 3 s 1 39.15 ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA IV #
4 4 s 1 40.45 ZAJDEL Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA IV #
5 6 s 1 40.77 ZADORA Michał UKS Kusy Bukowno 00 U16 MA V
1 7 s 2 42.02 OLMA Łukasz MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA V
2 8 s 2 42.17 WOŹNIAK Dominik UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
3 9 s 2 44.28 MALICKI Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00 U16 MA -- GIZA Maciej 4 LDK!
4 12 s 2 46.28 WIECZOREK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -- #
5 14 s 2 48.27 ŻUREK Kacper UKS Kusy Bukowno 00 U16 MA -- #
1 5 s 3 40.69 ŚMIETANA Jakub TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 00 U16 MA V GIZA Maciej 3 LDK!
2 10 s 3 44.84 GANCARZ Bartłomiej MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA --
3 11 s 3 45.17 KOWAL Grzegorz WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA --
4 13 s 3 46.65 BROŻEK Sebastian MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA --
5 15 s 3 48.95 DACHOWSKI Adrian LKS Kłos Olkusz 99 U16 MA --
1 1 s 4 48.90 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA -- #
2 2 s 4 52.84 DZIUBEK Mikołaj SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
3 3 s 4 53.59 SEWIŁO Maksymilian SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
4 4 s 4 56.60 AKSAMIT Konrad SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
500 m M
1 1 s 1 1:35.94 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03 U12 MA -- KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał Z/0063/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 2 s 1 1:41.45 KOZIOŁ Kacper MLUKS Tarnów 03 U12 MA -- LDK!
3 3 s 1 1:43.01 SERWAŃSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
4 4 s 1 1:43.32 ŚWIERZ Filip UKS Kobylanka 04 U12 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy Z/3429/19 2019 BEZ
5 5 s 1 1:59.11 SZROMBA Szymon UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 04 U12 MA -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/3432/18 2019 BEZ
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:28.19 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA III MIREK Wacław B.D. # Z/0474/15 2019
2 2 s 1 1:28.66 MLECZKO Krystian MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA III GOLEC Bartłomiej Z/0467/15 2018 3
3 3 s 1 1:28.79 WIDŁAK Paweł LKS Kłos Olkusz 99 U16 MA III MENTLEWICZ Janusz # Z/2131/15 2019 2
4 4 s 1 1:29.39 SEPIAŁ Remigiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA III
5 5 s 1 1:32.96 ZAJDEL Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA IV #
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 3:02.11 ŚWIĘDRYCH Daniel MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA -- LDK!
2 2 s 1 3:05.13 JĘDRZEJAK Szymon UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 01 U14 MA -- KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał Z/3408/15 2019 4 LDK!
3 3 s 1 3:10.92 WÓJCIK Mateusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica # 01 U14 PK -- SOCHA Tomasz Z/2096/15 2018 4 LDK!
4 4 s 1 3:13.54 ŻYCHOWICZ Szymon TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U14 MA --
5 5 s 1 3:16.25 CHOJECKI Przemysław MLUKS Tarnów 02 U14 MA -- GRECH Halina SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna # Z/0062/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
6 6 s 1 3:23.48 KUCHARCZYK Tomasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 01 U14 MA --
7 7 s 1 3:23.90 KOCHANOWICZ Krystian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 02 U14 MA -- KRAWCEWICZ Maria # Z/1446/16 2019 BEZ
8 8 s 1 3:29.30 PONISZ Jakub ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -- #
9 9 s 1 3:34.10 CIOCHOŃ Artur MLUKS Tarnów 02 U14 MA -- STYCZYŃSKI Piotr # BEZ LDK!
10 10 s 1 3:39.56 GAILI Kacper ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA --
11 11 s 1 3:43.01 MAMOŃ Szymon ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA --
12 12 s 1 3:45.43 GOŁĄB Krystian MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA --
13 13 s 1 3:56.27 FOKS Mateusz UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 02 U14 MA --
14 14 s 1 3:57.04 WOJTYGA Miłosz SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA --
15 15 s 1 4:09.26 KURSA Patryk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA --
1 1 s 2 2:35.43 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA -- MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. Z/0519/13 2019
2 2 s 2 2:44.27 NOWAKOWSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA IV MIREK Wacław # Z/0469/15 2019
3 3 s 2 2:59.51 GURDEK Dominik KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA V #
4 4 s 2 3:21.44 KĄCKI Paweł ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA --
5 5 s 2 3:38.61 JACKOWSKI Szymon MLUKS Tarnów 00 U16 MA --
2000 m M
1 1 s 1 6:08.88 ŚWIADEK Michał KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 94 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman BEZ
2 2 s 1 6:14.72 WICHARY Kamil LKS Kłos Olkusz # 00 U16 MA IV BUJAS Marcin # Z/2940/15 2018 BEZ
3 3 s 1 6:17.80 CHOJECKI Radosław MLUKS Tarnów 00 U16 MA IV GRECH Halina Z/2087/15 2018 2 LDK!
4 4 s 1 6:34.16 GRZYBCZYK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM V SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. # Z/2404/15 2018
5 5 s 1 6:41.08 SZYMAŃSKI Krystian UKS Kusy Bukowno 00 U16 MA -- KOWINA-ŚWIDEREK GRAŻYNA # Z/0606/15 2019 3
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 s 1 15.94 CISIŃSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 97 U18 MA -0.5 -- B.D. # 3
2 2 s 1 19.43 DULEMBA Kamil SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.5 --
3 3 s 1 19.57 SERWAŃSKI Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.5 --
4 4 s 1 21.83 WIECZOREK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -0.5 -- #
5 5 s 1 21.96 PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA -0.5 --
300 m pł M
1 1 s 1 43.98 CETNAROWSKI Jan UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA IV DZIEDZIAK Jerzy 4
2 2 s 1 44.16 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA IV
3 3 s 1 46.38 WOŹNIAK Kamil UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
4 4 s 1 47.16 SERWAŃSKI Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 48.28 BURY Mateusz
WAJDZIK Damian
RUSIN Szymon
GRYGIEL Damian
UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99
99
00
00
U16 MLP --


2 s 1 48.82 WIECZOREK Grzegorz
HAŁOŃ Patryk
GIL Filip
DULEMBA Kamil
SKS Kusy Kraków 00
99
99
00
U16 MLP --


3 s 1 49.01 GUCFA Damian
CETNAROWSKI Jan
WOŹNIAK Kamil
NIZIOŁEK Mateusz
UKS Kobylanka 00
99
99
99
U16 MLP -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy
DZIEDZIAK Jerzy
DZIEDZIAK Jerzy
DZIEDZIAK Jerzy
5
4
BEZ
BEZ
4 s 1 51.97 CHOJECKI Radosław
TWORKIEWICZ Robert
GANCARZ Bartłomiej
SZOT Kacper
MLUKS Tarnów 00
99
99
99
U16 MLP -- GRECH Halina


Z/2087/15
2018
2
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.65 SZPYRKA Adam UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA V DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
2 2 f 1 1.60 DULEMBA Kamil SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
3 3 f 1 1.55 LACH Artur UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 00 U16 MA -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/2952/15 2019 3
4 4 f 1 1.50 AUGUSTYN Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
5 5 f 1 1.45 GIL Filip WKS Wawel Kraków # 99 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 1.45 WRÓBEL Marcin UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 99 U16 MA -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/2987/15 2019 4
7 7 f 1 1.40 POLAK Mikołaj MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA --
  f 1 NM MORĄG Piotr SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
1 3 f 2 1.40 GIBEK Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
2 1 f 2 1.40 KOS Patryk ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA --
3 2 f 2 1.40 SYNOWIEC Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
4 4 f 2 1.15 WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.62 CISIŃSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.5 III B.D. # 3
2 2 f 1 5.80 KOZŁOWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA +0.4 V
3 3 f 1 5.66 POLOK Kamil UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 00 U16 MA +0.4 V
4 4 f 1 5.61 LACH Artur UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 00 U16 MA -0.3 V WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/2952/15 2019 3
5 5 f 1 5.49 OJCZYK Wojciech MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA -0.3 --
6 6 f 1 5.30 TWORKIEWICZ Robert MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA +0.2 --
7 7 f 1 5.26 WCISŁO Jeremiasz SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.2 --
8 8 f 1 5.18 GIL Filip WKS Wawel Kraków # 99 U16 MA +0.2 --
9 9 f 1 5.14 GUCFA Damian UKS Kobylanka 00 U16 MA +0.2 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy 5
10 10 f 1 4.81 GÓRA Marcin UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA +0.1 --
11 11 f 1 4.79 WRÓBEL Marcin UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 99 U16 MA +0.4 -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/2987/15 2019 4
12 12 f 1 4.62 DUŚ Daniel ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA +0.7 --
13 13 f 1 4.32 PSZCZÓŁKA Szymon MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA +0.4 --
14 14 f 1 3.73 ZIĘTARSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA 0.0 --
15 15 f 1 2.76 POLAK Mikołaj MKS Tempo Kęty 00 U16 MA +0.4 --
W dal strefa M
1 1 f 1 5.01 LUDWIŃSKI Jakub UKS Kobylanka 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
2 2 f 1 4.91 MAJEWSKI Roman MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
3 3 f 1 4.68 KRUCZEK Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
4 4 f 1 4.61 PLISZKA Jakub MLUKS Tarnów 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- JASICZ Ryszard Z/2092/15 2016 4 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.60 FILIPEK Bartosz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2795/15 2019 3
6 6 f 1 4.36 JAGIEŁŁO Łukasz UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 02 U14 MA 0.0 -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław # Z/1351/16 2019 4
7 7 f 1 4.27 PAWLUSIAK Korneliusz ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
8 9 f 1 4.18 DUDEK Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
9 8 f 1 4.18 ŻAK Patryk SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
10 10 f 1 4.10 CZECHOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
11 11 f 1 4.00 KOS Patryk ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA 0.0 --
12 12 f 1 3.85 SIKORA Maciej UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 03 U12 MA 0.0 -- KUKLA Rafał KUKLA Rafał Z/0063/17 2019 2 LDK!
13 13 f 1 3.81 WIDUCH Piotr UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
14 14 f 1 3.72 GAILI Kacper ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
15 15 f 1 3.64 WOJTYGA Miłosz SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
16 16 f 1 3.58 MICHALIK Maciej UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
17 17 f 1 3.49 PIEPRZYK Dominik SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA 0.0 -- ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # BEZ LDK!
18 18 f 1 3.24 SURMIAK Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 04 U12 MA 0.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
19 19 f 1 3.06 STANISZ Maciej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 13.99 HUCZEK Radosław LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA III
2 2 f 1 11.77 MARCINKIEWICZ Gabriel TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA V #
3 3 f 1 11.07 MICOR Dominik UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA V
4 4 f 1 10.74 MATUSIK Kamil UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA V
5 5 f 1 10.28 JEZIOREK Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 9.35 GAWLIK Kamil ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA -- #
7 7 f 1 9.07 AUGUSTYN Mateusz UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
8 8 f 1 8.84 CISZEK Konrad ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA --
9 9 f 1 7.61 URAN Szczepan ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA --
10 10 f 1 6.75 JANIK Aleksander SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
11 11 f 1 6.29 TŁUSZCZ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA --
12 12 f 1 5.97 ZAWISZA Damian SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
Ppal (150) M
1 1 f 1 72.50 TOMASZEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA --
2 2 f 1 55.50 MAJEWSKI Roman MKS Tempo Kęty 01 U14 MA --
3 3 f 1 54.00 KOS Patryk ULKS Bielgim Bielany 01 U14 MA --
4 4 f 1 49.50 KRUCZEK Wiktor SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
5 5 f 1 47.50 ŁEPKOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
6 7 f 1 44.50 KLIMA Gabriel TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U14 MA -- #
7 6 f 1 44.50 PONISZ Jakub ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA -- #
8 8 f 1 40.50 ZACHŁOWSKI Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U14 MA -- #
9 11 f 1 39.50 WILCZYŃSKI Gabriel SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA --
10 9 f 1 39.50 CZECHOWSKI Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
11 10 f 1 39.50 PIEPRZYK Dominik SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -- ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz # BEZ LDK!
12 12 f 1 37.00 KRAWĘTKOWSKI Bartosz UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 02 U14 MA --
13 13 f 1 36.50 MICHALIK Maciej UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 02 U14 MA --
14 14 f 1 33.50 GRUCEL Konrad ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 02 U14 MA --
15 15 f 1 32.50 SEWIŁO Maksymilian SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
16 16 f 1 31.50 FRANKOWICZ Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
17 17 f 1 31.00 RUMIAN Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
18 18 f 1 30.00 AKSAMIT Konrad SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA --
19 19 f 1 28.50 SURMIAK Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 04 U12 MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
20 20 f 1 23.50 SERWAŃSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
21 21 f 1 23.00 DZIERWA Adam SKS Kusy Kraków 03 U12 MA -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa BEZ LDK!
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 52.80 FRĄCZEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA II
2 2 f 1 38.08 SKIMINA Bartłomiej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA IV #
3 3 f 1 37.15 HUCZEK Radosław LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA IV
4 4 f 1 36.32 PYZA Maciej LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA IV
5 5 f 1 33.37 URAN Szczepan ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA V
6 6 f 1 32.56 MARCINKIEWICZ Gabriel TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA V #
7 7 f 1 30.82 GAWLIK Kamil ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA -- #
8 8 f 1 30.20 CISIŃSKI Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków # 97 U18 MA -- B.D. # 3
9 9 f 1 27.00 ZAŁĘSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 99 U16 MA --
10 10 f 1 23.52 SMAGA Patryk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA --
11 11 f 1 22.90 MATUSIK Kamil UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA --
12 12 f 1 22.32 TŁUSZCZ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA --
13 13 f 1 21.76 JAKUBIEC Wiktor WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA --
14 14 f 1 21.44 PALLY Kamil ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA --
15 15 f 1 19.71 ZACHŁOWSKI Wiktor TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U14 MA -- #
16 16 f 1 15.79 DZIERWA Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 40.41 FRĄCZEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA V
2 2 f 1 38.64 SMAGA Patryk ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA V
3 3 f 1 34.16 RURKA Tomasz UKS Kobylanka 99 U16 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
4 4 f 1 34.14 TOMASZEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Wawel Kraków 01 U14 MA --
5 5 f 1 32.60 PALLY Kamil ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 29.49 BROŻEK Sebastian MLUKS Tarnów 99 U16 MA --
7 7 f 1 29.47 WAJDZIK Damian UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa 99 U16 MA --
8 8 f 1 28.80 SKIMINA Bartłomiej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA -- #
9 9 f 1 27.37 KONOPKA Arkadiusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 99 U16 MA --
10 10 f 1 25.29 KLIMA Gabriel TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 01 U14 MA -- #
11 11 f 1 22.74 DZIERWA Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
12 12 f 1 18.56 SMAGA Rafał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 00 U16 MA --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.4744248390198 sekund