Olsztyn 18.09.2014
Czwartek LA - konkurencje dodatkowe
300 m K
1 s 1 42.35 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. Z/1253/11 2019 2
2 s 1 42.67 WUJKOWSKA Izabela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. Z/0443/15 2017
3 s 1 45.47 ŻUKOWSKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN IV
4 s 1 46.95 TREMBICKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN V
5 s 1 47.65 KAMIŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN V
6 s 1 51.43 RUCIŃSKA Marta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
1 s 2 45.49 PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/2103/15 2019 2
2 s 2 48.15 SZCZĘSNA Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
3 s 2 50.30 OGORODNIK Kornelija KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
4 s 2 50.38 KARPIŃSKA Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
5 s 2 52.72 PRZYBYSZEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
1 s 3 47.33 GRABOWSKA Kinga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
2 s 3 50.73 MAZURKIEWICZ Oliwia Jolanta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
3 s 3 52.58 SZERSZENIEWSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN -- #
4 s 3 55.00 MICHELS Olga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
5 s 3 60.63 FARAŃCZUK Gabriela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
6 s 3 61.01 JANKOWSKA Kinga KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
1 s 4 52.30 LEMANOWICZ Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/2102/15 2019 3
2 s 4 53.48 SZYMAŃSKA Wiktoria KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
3 s 4 53.68 CHOJNOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
300 m M
1 s 1 36.71 NOWAK Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN -- #
2 s 1 37.33 WIESIOŁEK Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/0895/12 2019 3
3 s 1 39.18 PIKURA Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN IV
4 s 1 40.30 SZYMAŃSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN IV
5 s 1 43.41 ŁAWRESZUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN --
1 s 2 39.30 BRZÓZKA Maciej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U16 WN IV
2 s 2 40.63 BARTNICKI Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
3 s 2 41.30 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V #
4 s 2 41.60 RATUSZYŃSKI Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN --
5 s 2 41.80 RYBKA Sebastian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN V
6 s 2 45.05 ZABOLEWICZ Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --
1 s 3 43.42 JABŁOŃSKI Błażej KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
2 s 3 44.56 BŁASZCZYK Michał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
3 s 3 46.77 COŁTA Kamil Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U16 WN --
4 s 3 48.97 MRÓZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99 U16 LD --
4 s 4 56.56 FIEGUROWICZ Ann KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U14 WN --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.81332492828369 sekund