Kraków 05.10.2014
Memoriał Aleksandra Moroza 2014
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.60 JEZIORNA Agnieszka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 93 U23 WP -1.1 II
2 2 s 1 13.14 LORENC Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.1 III B.D.
3 3 s 1 13.45 CZABAN Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.1 IV
4 4 s 1 13.86 KUBIC Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.1 V #
5 5 s 1 13.98 NALEPA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.1 -- #
6 7 s 1 14.18 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -1.1 V
1 6 s 2 14.00 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -1.4 V
2 9 s 2 14.26 BOCHENEK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.4 V
3 10 s 2 14.31 SAWICKA Ewelina SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.4 V
4 11 s 2 14.45 SERAFIN Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.4 V
5 12 s 2 14.46 DZIURA Izabela WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -1.4 -- #
6 16 s 2 14.70 KONARCZAK Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 00 U16 MA -1.4 --
1 8 s 3 14.19 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.2 V B.D. 3 LDK!
2 13 s 3 14.56 MORˇG Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -1.2 -- #
3 15 s 3 14.70 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA -1.2 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2405/15 2019 3
4 17 s 3 14.86 MIŁOŃ Adrianna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
5 18 s 3 14.88 SIUTA Gabriela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 97 U18 MA -1.2 --
6 19 s 3 15.01 KANIA Martyna SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.2 --
1 14 s 4 14.58 ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -1.5 -- ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/4528/15 2019
2 20 s 4 15.15 POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.5 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2997/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 21 s 4 15.23 MAKUŁA Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.5 --
4 22 s 4 15.56 SIERŻĘGA Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.5 --
5 23 s 4 15.63 SIERŻĘGA Agnieszka KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.5 --
6 24 s 4 15.83 SUROWIEC Paulina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.5 --
7 25 s 4 15.85 WIECHEĆ Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.5 -- LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.72 JEZIORNA Agnieszka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 93 U23 WP -0.4 II
2 2 s 1 26.32 LORENC Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.4 III B.D.
3 3 s 1 26.91 CZABAN Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -0.4 III
4 4 s 1 28.19 NALEPA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA -0.4 IV #
5 6 s 1 29.17 KUBIC Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.4 V #
6 7 s 1 29.56 KWAPISZ Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 00 U16 SL -0.4 V PASZTA Wiesław # Z/1961/19 2019
1 5 s 2 28.91 TROJAŃSKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -1.2 V
2 8 s 2 29.62 BOCHENEK Gabriela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 V
3 9 s 2 29.82 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA -1.2 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2405/15 2019 3
4 12 s 2 30.32 SIUTA Gabriela KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 97 U18 MA -1.2 --
5 14 s 2 30.73 KONARCZAK Julia LKS Brzezina Osiek 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
1 10 s 3 29.95 PEŁKA Patrycja SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.6 V B.D. 3 LDK!
2 11 s 3 30.16 SERAFIN Wiktoria SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.6 V
3 13 s 3 30.41 MORˇG Magdalena SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -1.6 -- #
4 15 s 3 31.22 SAWICKA Ewelina SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.6 --
5 22 s 3 33.63 RADECKA Iga WKS Wawel Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.6 -- #
1 16 s 4 31.63 MIŁOŃ Adrianna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
2 17 s 4 32.13 SIERŻĘGA Agnieszka KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.2 --
3 18 s 4 32.76 MAKUŁA Weronika SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.2 --
4 19 s 4 32.77 SIERŻĘGA Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.2 --
5 20 s 4 33.56 SUROWIEC Paulina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
6 21 s 4 33.58 WIECHEĆ Klaudia SKS Kusy Kraków 02 U14 MA -1.2 -- LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 61.36 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA III MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2407/15 2019
2 2 s 1 62.81 KO¦CIELNY Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U16 MA IV
3 3 s 1 64.10 BOJAR Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 97 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
4 4 s 1 64.88 KWAPISZ Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 00 U16 SL V PASZTA Wiesław # Z/1961/19 2019
5 5 s 1 73.62 RADOŃ Sonia KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 98 U18 MA --
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:29.13 KUDLIŃSKA Julia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA IV MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/2407/15 2019
2 2 s 1 2:29.49 KO¦CIELNY Patrycja KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U16 MA IV
3 3 s 1 2:38.08 BOJAR Karolina KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 97 U18 MA -- B.D. BEZ
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 s 1 17.00 TROJAŃSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -1.5 IV
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 s 1 15.19 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.5 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0636/14 2019 1
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 14.75 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA -1.5 II ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 18.27 STANKOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA -1.5 -- B.D. # BEZ
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 65.13 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U18 MA II ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/0137/14 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 65.30 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0636/14 2019 1
3 3 s 1 71.75 STANKOWSKA Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA IV B.D. # BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.70 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 82 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
2 2 f 1 1.55 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U18 MA III ZAPART Stanisław # Z/0099/14 2019 1
3 3 f 1 1.40 ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA V ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/4528/15 2019
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.00 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 82 Sen MA -1.5 -- B.D. B.D. 2
2 2 f 1 4.89 ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -0.9 IV ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. Z/4528/15 2019
3 3 f 1 4.48 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U18 MA -1.7 -- ZAPART Stanisław # Z/0099/14 2019 1
4 4 f 1 4.42 POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna WKS Wawel Kraków 02 U14 MA -0.9 -- KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy # Z/2997/15 2019 2 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.29 DZIURA Izabela WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -0.3 -- #
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 9.50 SROKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA V #
1 1 f 1 13.26 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA II ZABAWSKI Przemysław # Z/1321/14 2019 M
2 2 f 1 9.44 GRZYWA Izabela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA V
2 2 f 1 11.28 BLACHA Klaudia MKS Tempo Kęty 98 U18 MA III B.D. BEZ
3 3 f 1 6.86 SIEWNIAK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 98 U18 MA --
3 3 f 1 9.03 SMALCERZ Karolina MCKiS Jaworzno # 99 U16 SL V BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/4197/15 2019 3
4 4 f 1 7.64 SURMIAK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA --
5 5 f 1 7.57 POSZWA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA --
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 14.25 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
2 2 f 1 12.61 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
3 3 f 1 10.30 SKRABA Beata KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA III NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1923/11 2019 2
4 4 f 1 9.81 PLECHTA Marzena KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 37.77 SROKA Anna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 99 U16 MA III #
2 2 f 1 35.83 SMALCERZ Karolina MCKiS Jaworzno # 99 U16 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/4197/15 2019 3
3 3 f 1 21.46 POSZWA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA --
4 4 f 1 21.43 SURMIAK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA --
5 5 f 1 21.29 GRZYWA Izabela SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 44.00 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
2 2 f 1 38.35 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA II NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
3 3 f 1 35.59 PLECHTA Marzena KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA III
4 4 f 1 33.31 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA III ZABAWSKI Przemysław # Z/1321/14 2019 M
5 5 f 1 25.64 BLACHA Klaudia MKS Tempo Kęty 98 U18 MA -- B.D. BEZ
6 6 f 1 25.54 SKRABA Beata KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA -- NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1923/11 2019 2
7 7 f 1 22.34 SIEWNIAK Katarzyna TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 98 U18 MA --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.52 CHOLEWA Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA -0.8 III
2 2 s 1 11.58 WADELSKI Józef MOSM Tychy 97 U18 SL -0.8 III
3 3 s 1 11.73 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 94 U23 MA -0.8 III B.D. 2
4 4 s 1 11.83 ŻABIŃSKI Alan WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -0.8 IV
5 5 s 1 11.91 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno # 97 U18 SL -0.8 IV BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # Z/1205/14 2019 2
6 6 s 1 12.14 KURLETO Dominik KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 94 U23 MA -0.8 --
1 7 s 2 12.16 AMS Tomasz UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l 93 U23 PK -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
2 8 s 2 12.30 ZAREMBA Norbert WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA -0.2 --
3 9 s 2 12.41 KURZYŃSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA -0.2 --
4 10 s 2 12.45 ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -0.2 V #
5 13 s 2 13.22 GOLAS Daniel SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.2 --
1 14 s 3 13.36 WIECZOREK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -0.9 -- #
2 15 s 3 13.76 ŁAGOSZ Marcin SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.9 --
3 16 s 3 14.27 FRANKOWICZ Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.9 --
4 19 s 3 14.61 ZIĘTARSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.9 --
5 20 s 3 14.78 MRÓZ Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.9 --
6 21 s 3 15.13 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 48 Masters MA -0.9 -- ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. , Z/0177/19 , 2019
1 11 s 4 12.46 SERAFIN Miłosz KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 92 U23 PK -1.2 -- LDK!
2 12 s 4 12.89 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
3 17 s 4 14.34 WO¬NIAK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
4 18 s 4 14.41 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA -1.2 -- #
5 22 s 4 15.53 TABORSKI Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.2 --
200 m M
1 1 s 1 23.14 WADELSKI Józef MOSM Tychy 97 U18 SL -0.2 III
2 2 s 1 23.29 CHOLEWA Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA -0.2 III
3 3 s 1 23.59 WIERZBICKI Bartłomiej KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 94 U23 MA -0.2 III B.D. 2
4 4 s 1 23.83 ŻABIŃSKI Alan WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -0.2 IV
5 5 s 1 24.09 KUZAK Piotr MCKiS Jaworzno # 97 U18 SL -0.2 IV BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. # Z/1205/14 2019 2
6 7 s 1 24.38 KURLETO Dominik KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 94 U23 MA -0.2 --
1 6 s 2 24.29 AMS Tomasz UKS Tempo 5 Przemy¶l 93 U23 PK +1.5 -- B.D. BEZ
2 8 s 2 24.66 ZIOBROWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA +1.5 V #
3 9 s 2 24.72 KURZYŃSKI Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA +1.5 --
4 10 s 2 25.11 ZAREMBA Norbert WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U18 MA +1.5 --
5 16 s 2 30.10 ZIĘTARSKI Filip SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA +1.5 --
6 19 s 2 30.84 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 48 Masters MA +1.5 -- ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. , Z/0177/19 , 2019
7 21 s 2 32.96 TABORSKI Michał SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA +1.5 --
1 17 s 3 30.11 ŁAGOSZ Marcin SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.0 --
2 20 s 3 30.90 MRÓZ Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.0 --
  s 3 DQ WIECZOREK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 00 U16 MA -1.0 -- #
1 11 s 4 25.58 SERAFIN Miłosz KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 92 U23 PK -0.4 -- LDK!
2 12 s 4 26.20 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.4 --
3 13 s 4 27.76 GOLAS Daniel SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.4 --
4 14 s 4 29.60 WO¬NIAK Mateusz SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA -0.4 --
5 15 s 4 29.71 STASIOWSKI Maksymilian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U14 MA -0.4 -- #
6 18 s 4 30.29 FRANKOWICZ Jakub SKS Kusy Kraków 01 U14 MA -0.4 --
400 m M
1 1 s 1 51.20 BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 87 Sen MA III KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
2 3 s 1 55.30 SEPIAŁ Remigiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA V
3 4 s 1 55.83 ZAJDEL Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA V #
4 6 s 1 57.81 ¦WIADEK Michał KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 94 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman BEZ
1 2 s 2 55.22 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA V MIREK Wacław B.D. # Z/0474/15 2019
2 5 s 2 56.96 SERAFIN Miłosz KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 92 U23 PK -- LDK!
3 7 s 2 58.36 WO¦ Mariusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 96 U20 MA --
4 8 s 2 61.31 GURDEK Dominik KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -- #
5 9 s 2 63.40 STAROWICZ Adrian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U16 MA --
800 m M
1 1 s 1 2:00.41 BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 87 Sen MA III KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
2 2 s 1 2:04.39 FELU¦ Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA IV
3 3 s 1 2:08.81 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA V MIREK Wacław B.D. # Z/0474/15 2019
4 4 s 1 2:12.95 ¦WIADEK Michał KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 94 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman BEZ
5 5 s 1 2:13.04 ZAJDEL Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -- #
6 6 s 1 2:13.12 SEPIAŁ Remigiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA --
7 7 s 1 2:19.00 WO¦ Mariusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 96 U20 MA --
8 8 s 1 2:19.84 GURDEK Dominik KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA -- #
9 9 s 1 2:28.75 STAROWICZ Adrian KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 99 U16 MA --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 1 s 1 18.20 KUFEL Jerzy KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA -1.4 V
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 15.96 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U18 MA -1.4 IV #
2 2 s 1 16.59 WˇSIK Wojciech LKS Brzezina Osiek 97 U18 MA -1.4 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 s 1 16.86 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA -1.4 IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/1374/14 2019
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 17.54 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA -1.4 --
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 56.96 LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 98 U18 MA III #
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 58.91 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA III GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/1374/14 2019
2 2 s 1 60.18 WˇSIK Wojciech LKS Brzezina Osiek 97 U18 MA IV
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.97 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 2
2 3 f 1 1.70 BERKOWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- B.D. 3
3 2 f 1 1.70 SYCHTA Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -- B.D.
4 4 f 1 1.55 KŁOSIŃSKI Kamil SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA --
5 5 f 1 1.45 GIL Filip WKS Wawel Kraków # 99 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 1.40 PAPIEŻ Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA --
  f 1 NM DYNEROWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA -- #
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.41 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA -1.8 III B.D. 2
2 2 f 1 6.12 DYNEROWICZ Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA -0.9 IV #
3 3 f 1 6.10 BERKOWICZ Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -1.4 -- B.D. 3
4 4 f 1 5.40 SYCHTA Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U18 MA -0.8 -- B.D.
5 5 f 1 5.36 PAPIEŻ Artur KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA -1.3 --
6 6 f 1 5.16 GIL Filip WKS Wawel Kraków # 99 U16 MA -0.9 --
7 7 f 1 4.86 KŁOSIŃSKI Kamil SKS Kusy Kraków 99 U16 MA -1.6 --
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 12.97 HUCZEK Radosław LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA IV
1 1 f 1 14.80 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS III KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2019 1
2 2 f 1 12.23 HALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 99 U16 OP V CZERW Juliusz Z/5131/15 2017 4
2 2 f 1 13.44 KUBUS Paweł LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP IV CZERW Juliusz Z/1347/14 2017 BEZ
3 3 f 1 7.38 JANIK Aleksander SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
3 3 f 1 13.37 KRÓLIK Radosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV
4 4 f 1 6.30 TŁUSZCZ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA --
4 4 f 1 12.10 SCHAB Dominik KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA --
5 5 f 1 6.22 ZAWISZA Damian SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
5 5 f 1 11.89 PAWLAK Jarosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
6 6 f 1 5.58 DZIERWA Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 11.45 FRˇCZEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA V
7 7 f 1 9.83 WIECZOREK Bartosz LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP --
8 8 f 1 8.98 CZEKAJ Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA --
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 10.68 GNELA Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 75 Masters MA --
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 42.52 HALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 99 U16 OP III CZERW Juliusz Z/5131/15 2017 4
2 2 f 1 35.92 HUCZEK Radosław LKS Brzezina Osiek 99 U16 MA IV
3 3 f 1 20.89 JANIK Aleksander SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
4 4 f 1 20.22 TŁUSZCZ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 00 U16 MA --
5 5 f 1 18.61 ZAWISZA Damian SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
6 6 f 1 17.75 DZIERWA Jan SKS Kusy Kraków 00 U16 MA --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 46.93 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS II KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2019 1
2 2 f 1 46.15 SCHAB Dominik KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA II
3 3 f 1 41.91 FRˇCZEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U16 MA III
4 4 f 1 40.05 KUBUS Paweł LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP III CZERW Juliusz Z/1347/14 2017 BEZ
5 5 f 1 38.29 KRÓLIK Radosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV
6 6 f 1 35.64 PAWLAK Jarosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV
7 7 f 1 32.65 CZEKAJ Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U18 MA --
8 8 f 1 32.23 WIECZOREK Bartosz LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 98 U18 OP --
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 37.21 GNELA Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 75 Masters MA III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6835029125214 sekund