Szczecin 17 - 18.09.2014
Szkolna Liga LA - Gimnazjada Drużynowa
100 m K
1 1 s 1 13.08 ŁYKOWSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP +0.3 III B.D. # Z/5069/15 2019 M
2 2 s 1 13.82 KU¬BIEL Weronika MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP +0.3 V
3 3 s 1 14.20 WAKUŁA Wiktoria MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP +0.3 V #
4 4 s 1 14.23 KIELECKA Paulina MKS Kusy Szczecin 01 U14 ZP +0.3 V
5 5 s 1 14.31 RÓŻAŃSKA Adrianna MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.3 V #
6 7 s 1 14.51 GRUPA Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 01 U14 ZP +0.3 -- ¦LIWKA Irena # Z/5064/15 2018 3 LDK!
1 6 s 2 14.37 WIELOPOLSKA Aleksandra Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.5 V
2 8 s 2 14.56 BUCZYŃSKA Aleksandra LKS Olimpic Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.5 --
3 9 s 2 14.65 ANISZKIEWICZ Nikola MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.5 --
4 10 s 2 14.91 WALCZAK Natalia Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.5 --
5 11 s 2 14.91 HUK Miriam niest. Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.5 --
300 m K
1 1 s 1 42.70 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP II BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław # Z/1567/15 2019 1
2 2 s 1 45.41 ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja MKL Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP IV #
3 3 s 1 46.52 IGLEWSKA Klaudia MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V #
4 4 s 1 47.02 FRANCZAK Sylwia MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V #
5 5 s 1 47.38 WO¬NIAK Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V
6 6 s 1 48.00 MARCINIAK Magdalena MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V #
7 7 s 1 49.48 JANIKOWSKA Marta RAZ Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP -- SZYCH Robert # Z/1564/15 2018
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:45.95 MURAWSKA Nikola MKL Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP IV #
2 2 s 1 1:47.86 BASZAK Weronika Gimnazjum 32 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
3 3 s 1 1:52.82 KOKOWSKA Marianna MKS Kusy Szczecin 01 U14 ZP --
4 4 s 1 1:58.88 WYSOCKA Karolina MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP --
5 5 s 1 2:00.42 ŁASKA Krystyna Gimnazjum 14 Szczecin 01 U14 ZP --
6 6 s 1 2:00.55 KORYCKO Laura Gimnazjum 5 Szczecin 00 U16 ZP --
7 7 s 1 2:00.68 STANKIEWICZ Nikola MKL Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP -- # LDK!
100 m pł MŁ K
1 1 s 1 15.77 DˇBRZALSKA Dominika MKL Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP +0.3 III #
2 2 s 1 21.51 KONIOR Oliwia MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.3 --
Wzwyż K
1 2 f 1 1.31 SZTUKOWSKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP --
2 1 f 1 1.31 KOZAK Ewelina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
3 5 f 1 1.28 SPERKA Julia MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
4 4 f 1 1.28 BĘBACZ Natalia MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP --
5 3 f 1 1.28 SZOFER Joanna OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP --
W dal K
1 1 f 1 4.60 POCIEJ Aleksandra MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP 0.0 V
2 2 f 1 4.55 WRĘGA Paula OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP +0.1 V LISEK Aleksandra # Z/0694/15 2017 1
3 3 f 1 4.27 ISKRA Angelika Gimnazjum 5 Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.4 --
4 4 f 1 4.18 SOBIESIŃSKA Joanna MKL Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP 0.0 -- #
5 5 f 1 4.10 KAREŃSKA Agata OSOT Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP +0.1 -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/4947/15 2019 2
6 6 f 1 4.08 SUSZCZYŃSKA Klaudia MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.7 --
7 7 f 1 4.06 KOŁPIEWICZ Julia MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.2 --
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 9.32 MACIUŁA Alicja Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
2 2 f 1 9.29 SUCHORZEWSKA Maja MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP V #
3 3 f 1 8.85 ZBIEGIEŃ Tamara Gimnazjum 32 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
4 4 f 1 8.47 JASIAK Klaudia Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
5 5 f 1 8.44 ANKIEWICZ Kamila MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 23.48 KOLESIŃSKA Aleksandra niest. Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
2 2 f 1 15.85 CHMIELEWSKA Paulina LKS Olimpic Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
3 3 f 1 13.83 CICHEWICZ Agata MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 23.83 RACZEK Wiktoria MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP -- #
2 2 f 1 21.00 WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
3 3 f 1 20.22 CYRAN Ewelina MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.93 BAJEK Sylwester MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP +0.3 IV #
2 2 s 1 12.78 RUDNICKI Maciej MKS Kusy Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP +0.3 --
3 3 s 1 12.86 POSTROŻNY Michał MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.3 --
4 4 s 1 12.89 KANIA Kacper RAZ Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP +0.3 -- SZYCH Robert # Z/4958/15 2018 3 LDK!
5 5 s 1 12.97 GÓRECKI Adam Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.3 --
1 6 s 2 13.00 SOCHA Krzysztof MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.2 --
2 7 s 2 13.06 KIMLA Maksymilian MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.2 -- #
3 8 s 2 13.08 ZAWORSKI Robert Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin 00 U16 ZP +0.2 --
4 9 s 2 13.09 BŁAŻEJCZAK Jan Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.2 --
5 10 s 2 13.22 NOWAK Hubert Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP +0.2 --
300 m M
1 1 s 1 37.70 UHLE Michał MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP III
2 2 s 1 39.45 MAZUR Karol MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP IV #
3 3 s 1 40.48 KUDLA Nikodem MKL Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP IV IWIŃSKI Jerzy Z/4932/15 2019 3 LDK!
4 4 s 1 40.67 KACPRZAK Michał MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V #
5 5 s 1 40.70 IŻYKOWSKI Stanisław MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
6 6 s 1 41.28 DANIELEWICZ Adrian MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
7 7 s 1 41.95 NADOLSKI Mateusz MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
8 8 s 1 41.98 PAC Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:45.78 MURAWSKI Jakub MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP IV #
2 2 s 1 2:48.89 WORETA Krystian MKL Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP IV #
3 3 s 1 2:50.46 ADAMSKI Daniel RAZ Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V SZYCH Robert B.D. # Z/0436/15 2019 3
4 4 s 1 2:51.35 WOLENDER Jakub RAZ Szczecin 00 U16 ZP V SZYCH Robert # Z/6204/15 2019 2 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 2 f 1 1.65 SZYLIŃSKI Mikołaj niest. Szczecin 00 U16 ZP V
2 1 f 1 1.65 KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz OSOT Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP V FERFET Marek Z/4959/15 2017 3 LDK!
3 4 f 1 1.50 KOSIOR Dastin LKS Olimpic Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
4 3 f 1 1.50 JAMROZY Tomasz Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
W dal M
1 1 f 1 5.45 KUROWSKI Kamil LKS Olimpic Szczecin 99 U16 ZP 0.0 -- BINDASZEWSKA Hanna BEZ
2 2 f 1 5.08 MOROZ Łukasz MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP 0.0 --
3 3 f 1 4.97 TOMCZAK Aleksander OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP 0.0 -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0695/15 2019 2
4 5 f 1 4.95 KUROWSKI Damian Gimnazjum 27 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP 0.0 --
5 4 f 1 4.95 KUJAWA Jakub Gimnazjum 16 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 12.91 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP IV CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5135/15 2019 2
2 2 f 1 10.55 SZCZEPAŃSKI Błażej Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
3 3 f 1 9.65 PRYMUS Jakub Gimnazjum 12 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 37.15 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin # 01 U14 ZP IV CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5135/15 2019 2
2 2 f 1 33.18 KORZENIOWSKI Jakub MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
3 3 f 1 27.51 ARSOBA Piotr MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
4 4 f 1 25.61 SKOWRON Grzegorz LKS Olimpic Szczecin 00 U16 ZP --
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 38.60 BŁA¬NIAK Łukasz Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP V
2 2 f 1 34.44 AGACIŃSKI Damian MKS Kusy Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --
3 3 f 1 29.44 BERDYCH Daniel Gimnazjum 24 Szczecin 99 U16 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2895920276642 sekund