Kraków 29.11.2014
86. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów w Biegach Przełajowych
Przełaj K
1 b 2 :13:17 r ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 90 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2019 M
2 b 2 :13:20 r NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL --
3 b 2 :13:25 r BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
4 b 2 :13:32 r SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
5 b 2 :13:46 r MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
6 b 2 :14:02 r WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3346/11 2019 2
7 b 2 :14:30 r GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
8 b 2 :14:35 r POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork 90 Sen PM -- POBŁOCKI Piotr Z/0671/11 2019 2
9 b 2 :14:59 r JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -- B.D. B.D. 1
10 b 2 :16:02 r GOLEC Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław # Z/1675/14 2019 3
1 b 4 :26:13 r BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/1932/11 2019 1
2 b 4 :26:35 r KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP -- NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
3 b 4 :27:46 r TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2019 MM
4 b 4 :27:56 r PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
5 b 4 :29:11 r MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
6 b 4 :29:25 r WACŁAWSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 91 Sen MA -- B.D. 1
7 b 4 :30:08 r PILARSKA Karolina WKB Meta Lubliniec 87 Sen SL -- DRACZYŃSKI Adam Z/1490/11 2019 1
8 b 4 :30:42 r ROLKA Gabriela WKS Wawel Kraków 89 Sen MA -- B.D. # BEZ
9 b 4 :30:45 r GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2019 M
10 b 4 :31:32 r KUZYK Agnieszka WKB Meta Lubliniec 76 Masters SL -- B.D. Z/4999/11 2019 2
11 b 4 :33:57 r GOŁEK Diana WKB Meta Lubliniec 83 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/4990/11 2019 2
Przełaj M
1 b 3 :11:11 r DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD -- KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
2 b 3 :11:15 r OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1405/11 2019 2
3 b 3 :11:34 r ŁOBODZIŃSKI Piotr LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 85 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/0356/13 2019 BEZ
4 b 3 :11:49 r KERN Artur MKS Unia Hrubieszów 80 Sen LU -- KERN Artur Z/4762/11 2019 2
5 b 3 :11:50 r PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 86 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0427/13 2016 2
6 b 3 :11:51 r HELON Radosław MKL Szczecin 94 U23 ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. Z/1151/11 2019 2
7 b 3 :11:53 r GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 Sen SL -- B.D. # Z/1863/11 2019 3
8 b 3 :11:54 r ŻĄDŁO Jacek LKS Stal Mielec 91 Sen PK --
9 b 3 :11:55 r CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2019 2
10 b 3 :12:00 r MAZERSKI Bartosz LKS Zantyr Sztum 76 Masters PM -- MAZERSKI Ryszard Z/0611/11 2016 3
11 b 3 :12:01 r GAŁĄZKA Marcin GKS Wilga Garwolin 89 Sen MZ -- KŁECZEK Radosław 2
12 b 3 :12:03 r KOTYLA Szymon CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/1842/11 2017 3
13 b 3 :12:04 r CHUCHAŁA Daniel LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 83 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0536/12 2016 3
14 b 3 :12:05 r PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
15 b 3 :12:06 r NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Masters SL -- NOWAK Monika Z/1856/11 2019 2
16 b 3 :12:07 r JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 Sen SK -- JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1458/11 2015 3
17 b 3 :12:08 r BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 92 U23 LU -- B.D. 2
18 b 3 :12:08 r RADWAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 Sen MA --
19 b 3 :12:09 r KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U18 MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/1785/13 2019 2
20 b 3 :12:09 r BODURKA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 Sen MA -- BRACHMAN Tomasz # Z/1355/12 2019 2
21 b 3 :12:20 r NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU -- NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
22 b 3 :12:20 r JENDRYCH Marek AKL Ursynów Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -- ROSŁON Sławomir Z/5134/11 2019 3
23 b 3 :12:36 r ZIĘBA Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA -- MIREK Wacław B.D. # Z/1904/11 2016 2
24 b 3 :12:39 r MOLEK Dariusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U23 MA -- B.D. BEZ
25 b 3 :12:55 r ŚWIADEK Michał KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 94 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman BEZ
26 b 3 :12:57 r KASPRZAK Radosław TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/0930/13 2019 2
27 b 3 :13:13 r ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U16 PK -- KARKUT Bogdan # Z/0312/15 2019 1
28 b 3 :13:21 r LAKSA Dariusz WKB Meta Lubliniec 84 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/1626/11 2019 BEZ
29 b 3 :14:18 r NOWACKI Mateusz LKS Zorza Niemil 91 Sen DS -- JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena Z/0736/14 2014 BEZ
30 b 3 :14:39 r ROSIŃSKI Łukasz WKB Meta Lubliniec 83 Sen SL -- PILARSKA Karolina Z/1493/11 2019 BEZ
1 b 4 :29:29 r GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # 88 Sen DS -- B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0430/13 , 2018
2 b 4 :29:44 r DOBROWOLSKI Emil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2257/11 2019 1
3 b 4 :29:47 r NOWAK Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 89 Sen PD -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4091/11 2019 2
4 b 4 :29:58 r NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
5 b 4 :30:52 r SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Sen KP -- GĘSICKI Marian Z/2657/11 2019 1
6 b 4 :31:15 r WOŹNIAK Łukasz KKL Kielce 90 Sen SK -- WOŹNIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/5025/11 2019 BEZ
7 b 4 :31:21 r GRAJCAR Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 87 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/1879/11 2019 3
8 b 4 :31:42 r MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2019 1
9 b 4 :31:49 r WRONA Łukasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 91 Sen MA -- B.D. 3
10 b 4 :32:07 r ĆWIK Hubert KS Agros Zamość 77 Masters LU --
11 b 4 :32:21 r PAŁKA Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 84 Sen SL -- PAŁKA Piotr Z/1643/11 2019 2
12 b 4 :32:34 r JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP -- B.D. 2
13 b 4 :33:18 r POCIECHA Tomasz GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # 88 Sen PK -- LASSOTA Lesław # Z/0416/13 2019 3
14 b 4 :33:47 r ŚWIECAK Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 80 Sen MZ --
15 b 4 :34:24 r STANKIEWICZ Radosław LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 89 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0541/12 2015
16 b 4 :35:37 r CZAPLA Kamil TL ROW Rybnik 89 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej Z/0419/14 2017 BEZ
17 b 4 :35:50 r GNIŁA Rafał WKB Meta Lubliniec 76 Masters SL --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.91577887535095 sekund