Ostrołęka 19.09.2014
Otwarte mistrzostwa Ostrołęki juniorów i juniorów młodszych
100 m K
1 e 1 13.25 OLEWIECKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
2 e 1 13.35 ABRAMCZYK Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
3 e 1 14.01 GRZYB Aleksandra UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 1 14.70 PĘDZICH Agnieszka UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 e 1 15.66 SAMSEL Wiktoria UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
1 e 2 15.15 SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
2 e 2 15.52 CZAJKA Weronika OKLA Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
3 e 2 15.76 GERWATOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 98 U18 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 2 16.66 TRZASKA Natalia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
5 e 2 18.50 PARZYCH Zuzanna OKLA Ostrołęka 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz # BEZ LDK!
1 e 3 14.71 ORZOŁ Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
2 e 3 15.21 MO¦CICKA Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
3 e 3 15.56 MIECZNIKOWSKA Patrycja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 3 17.30 TWORKOWSKA Marlena UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 98 U18 MZ 0.0 --
5 e 3 DNF PILARSKA Paulina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0772/15 2019 2
1 e 4 14.61 KRUKOWSKA Karolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
2 e 4 14.28 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 e 4 15.45 PATOKA Olga UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
4 e 4 16.29 KUR Kinga UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 02 U14 MZ 0.0 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2823/15 2015 BEZ
5 e 4 18.73 DˇBROWSKA Zuzanna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
1 e 5 14.77 LASKOWSKA Katarzyna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2318/15 2016 4
2 e 5 16.13 STEFAŃSKA Izabela OKLA Ostrołęka 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz 3 LDK!
3 e 5 17.16 DOBKOWSKA Daria UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
4 e 5 17.38 GURZĘDA Gabriela UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina # Z/2315/15 2018 BEZ
5 e 5 17.95 ZADROGA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
1 f 13.49 OLEWIECKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
2 f 14.10 ABRAMCZYK Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 f 14.13 KRUKOWSKA Karolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 V
4 f 14.27 ORZOŁ Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 V
5 f 14.28 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 V
6 f 14.62 PĘDZICH Agnieszka UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
300 m K
1 s 1 44.58 DWORECKA Weronika OKLA Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ --
2 s 1 44.76 GRUZ Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ --
3 s 1 47.19 ABRAMCZYK Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ V
4 s 1 51.76 SĘK Dominika OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
5 s 1 51.75 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 47.54 ŁADA Marta UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ V MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0775/15 2019 1
2 s 2 47.77 ORZOŁ Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ V
3 s 2 48.43 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96 U20 MZ -- PODOLAK Kazimierz DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # , Z/0397/12 , 2019 3
4 s 2 48.54 ¦NIETKA Dorota UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 54.51 STEFAŃSKA Izabela OKLA Ostrołęka 03 U12 MZ -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz 3 LDK!
6 s 2 58.34 TRZASKA Natalia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ --
600 m K
  s 1 1:46.93 BUDZIŁEK Martyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 96 U20 MZ -- PODOLAK Kazimierz DˇBROWSKI Dariusz # , Z/0397/12 , 2019 3
1 s 1 1:50.18 PTAK Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
2 s 1 1:53.58 EJZEMBERG Victoria UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # Z/0779/15 2019 4
3 s 1 1:54.35 ¦NIETKA Dorota UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
Wzwyż K
1 1.35 POCHMARA Kaja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
2 1.25 BORAWSKA Olga UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ --
W dal K
  4.63 SUCHECKA Kornelia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ 0.0 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0179/14 2019 3
  4.75 GRZYB Aleksandra UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ 0.0 --
1 4.83 OLEWIECKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
2 4.62 ABRAMCZYK Kinga OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 V
3 4.44 PĘDZICH Agnieszka UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 4.38 SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
5 4.32 SĘK Dominika OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
6 4.27 MIECZNIKOWSKA Patrycja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
7 4.21 KRUKOWSKA Karolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
8 4.12 POCHMARA Kaja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
9 3.82 ORZOŁ Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
10 3.69 MIERZEJEWSKA Natalia UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
11 3.51 BORAWSKA Olga UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
12 3.47 PARZYCH Patrycja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 -- #
13 3.31 KUR Kinga UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 02 U14 MZ 0.0 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/2823/15 2015 BEZ
14 3.23 GURZĘDA Gabriela UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina # Z/2315/15 2018 BEZ
15 3.16 DOBKOWSKA Daria UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
16 2.94 DˇBROWSKA Zuzanna UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
17 2.87 PARZYCH Zuzanna OKLA Ostrołęka 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz # BEZ LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 11.64 PŁAWSKA Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ III
2 10.79 KOŁODZIEJSKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ IV
3 8.96 GAWRYCH Maria OKLA Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ V
4 8.83 TROJECKA Sylwia OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ V
5 8.17 PARZYCH Patrycja UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -- #
6 7.95 KOBRZYŃSKA Katarzyna UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
7 7.80 MIERZEJEWSKA Natalia UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 01 U14 MZ --
8 7.26 OLSZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ -- KĘCKI Krzysztof # Z/2531/15 2019 1
9 6.86 GONTARZ Marta OKLA Ostrołęka 02 U14 MZ -- #
Kula (4) K
1 6.86 DEMBEK Magdalena UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 98 U18 MZ -- #
2 6.80 LENKIEWICZ Paulina UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 98 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina # Z/2559/15 2016 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 31.70 GAWRYCH Maria OKLA Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ IV
2 30.95 KOŁODZIEJSKA Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ IV
3 29.30 OLSZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa # 99 U16 MZ IV KĘCKI Krzysztof # Z/2531/15 2019 1
4 26.78 PŁAWSKA Wiktoria OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ V
5 18.90 GONTARZ Marta OKLA Ostrołęka 02 U14 MZ -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 22.71 SĘK Katarzyna OKLA Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ --
100 m M
1 e 1 12.01 WERBANOWSKI Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
2 e 1 12.40 MATEUSIAK Radosław OKLA Ostrołęka 98 U18 MZ 0.0 --
3 e 1 12.54 ¦WIERŻEWSKI Mateusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 V NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam 4
4 e 1 12.99 LUBIEJEWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 e 1 13.41 PRUSIK Michał OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
1 e 2 12.79 PRZEDPEŁSKI Arkadiusz UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
2 e 2 13.03 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
3 e 2 13.18 GADOMSKI Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0177/14 2019 2
4 e 2 13.78 DZIĘGIELRWSKI Karol UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 e 2 16.75 NASIADKA Przemysław UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
1 e 3 13.27 GROCHOWSKI Dominik OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
2 e 3 13.91 SZABŁOWSKI Sebastian UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
3 e 3 16.14 BIEDRZYCKI Seweryn OKLA Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
4 e 3 18.21 KUR Dominik UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 04 U12 MZ 0.0 --
1 f 12.16 WERBANOWSKI Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
2 f 12.55 ¦WIERŻEWSKI Mateusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 V NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam 4
3 f 12.81 PRZEDPEŁSKI Arkadiusz UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 f 12.91 LUBIEJEWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 f 12.95 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
  f DNF GROCHOWSKI Dominik OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
300 m M
1 s 1 40.33 GADOMSKI Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ -- B.D. B.D. # Z/0177/14 2019 2
2 s 1 41.88 ¦WIERŻEWSKI Mateusz LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 99 U16 MZ V NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam 4
3 s 1 42.54 TRACZYK Adrian LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 99 U16 MZ -- NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam 5
4 s 1 46.56 NIED¬WIECKI Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ -- #
5 s 1 51.77 KURPIEWSKI Daniel OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
1 s 2 43.67 LUBIEJEWSKI Karol OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
2 s 2 45.09 KACPERCZYK Marcin LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 99 U16 MZ -- NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam BEZ
3 s 2 45.99 CHMIELEWSKI Bartłomiej OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
4 s 2 46.24 TYSZKA Sebastian OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
5 s 2 60.73 CHODUŃ Jakub Gimnazjum 5 Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ --
1000 m M
  s 1 3:04.57 STEPNOWSKI Damian LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 98 U18 MZ -- NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam BEZ
1 s 1 3:00.15 GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
2 s 1 3:15.48 CHMIELEWSKI Bartłomiej OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
3 s 1 3:22.28 TYSZKA Sebastian OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
4 s 1 3:32.52 MIERZEJEWSKI Michał OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
5 s 1 3:36.09 GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ --
Wzwyż M
1 1.45 TYSZKA Sebastian OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
2 1.30 CHMIELEWSKI Bartłomiej OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
3 1.25 KURPIEWSKI Daniel OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 5.47 DZIĘGIELEWSKI Kamil UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
2 4.90 KOWALSKI Bartosz UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
3 4.57 SZABŁOWSKI Sebastian UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ 0.0 --
4 4.54 PRUSIK Michał OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 3.55 NASIADKA Przemysław UKS Clan Ostrołęka # 03 U12 MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
6 3.27 CHODUŃ Jakub Gimnazjum 5 Ostrołęka 01 U14 MZ 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
  15.51 BORUCH Mateusz OKLA Ostrołęka 97 U18 MZ II #
1 12.77 ZAPADKA Albin OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ IV
2 12.69 NIED¬WIECKI Damian OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ IV SZUSTER Konrad # Z/1812/15 2019 1
3 12.64 BEDNARCZYK Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ IV
4 11.52 GROCHOWSKI Dominik OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ V
5 9.98 ŻEBROWSKI Oskar OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -- SZUSTER Konrad # Z/1818/15 2019 2
6 8.66 SZLˇZAK Arkadiusz OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ --
Kula (6) M
  15.49 KURZYCH Mateusz OKLA Ostrołęka 96 U20 MZ II
Dysk (1) M
1 43.51 BEDNARCZYK Patryk OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ III
2 33.02 GROCHOWSKI Dominik OKLA Ostrołęka 99 U16 MZ V
3 31.78 SZLˇZAK Arkadiusz OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ V
4 29.72 NIED¬WIECKI Damian OKLA Ostrołęka 00 U16 MZ -- SZUSTER Konrad # Z/1812/15 2019 1
Dysk (1.5) M
2 44.65 BORUCH Mateusz OKLA Ostrołęka 97 U18 MZ III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 44.05 KURZYCH Bartosz OKLA Ostrołęka 96 U20 MZ II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6018879413605 sekund