Taicang (CHN) 03 - 04.05.2014 26. Puchar Świata w Chodzie Sportowym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
23 | + | 22:28 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
52 | + | 23:09 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
53 | + | 23:09 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
63 | + | 23:33 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 44:33 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
48 | + | 46:20 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
52 | + | 46:30 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
63 | + | 47:36 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 1:28:58 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
44 | 1:33:08 r | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
47 | 1:33:50 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
61 | 1:36:22 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 23:06 r | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
25 | + | 23:24 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
43 | + | 20:26 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
47 | + | 20:27 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
50 | + | 20:28 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
53 | + | 20:29 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
70 | + | 20:48 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | + | 46:04 r | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
25 | + | 46:42 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
49 | + | 41:05 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
56 | + | 41:12 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
59 | + | 41:23 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
63 | + | 41:34 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
74 | + | 42:38 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | + | 1:31:40 r | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
53 | 1:23:41 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
55 | 1:23:48 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
56 | 1:23:53 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
62 | 1:24:29 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
76 | 1:26:49 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | M | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
DQ | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42705702781677 sekund |