Mielec 11.05.2014 Międzywojewódzki mecz juniorów mł. LUB-MŁP-PDK-ŚWK |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.87 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.93 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.12 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.18 | IGNASIAK Nikola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.32 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.33 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.40 | PILARSKA Oliwia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.98 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.17 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.42 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.63 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.68 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U18 | MA | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.82 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.14 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 14.96 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -0.9 | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.83 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.93 | KOT Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.03 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.14 | WILCZYŃSKA Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.14 | RUMAN Weronika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.26 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.00 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.52 | BORUCHOWSKA Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.79 | SOCHA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.35 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | -2.2 | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.49 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.99 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -2.2 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.13 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -2.2 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.60 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.7 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.04 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.17 | PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.26 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.40 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.41 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.7 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 13.70 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 13.73 | GAŁUSZKA Angelika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.13 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.59 | GRZEGORCZYK Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.06 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.13 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U23 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.28 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.59 | BANAŚ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -2.1 | IV | PAŚ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 17.21 | ŻYŁA Karolina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U12 | PK | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 17.35 | BARTYZEL Julita | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2003 | U12 | PK | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 17.98 | WITKOWSKA Karolina | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 2004 | U12 | PK | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.58 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.59 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.9 | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.77 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.98 | STEFANIK Patrycja | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.87 | DZIURA Izabela | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30.71 | BARCZYK Kamila | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | Z/2129/15 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 34.04 | PIECHOWICZ Maryla | IKS Olkusz | 1999 | U16 | MA | -1.9 | -- | BUJAS Marcin # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.15 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.39 | NALEPA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.67 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.83 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.33 | GŁODOWSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.32 | NOSEK Marzena | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.68 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.50 | KOPALA Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.20 | WILK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.67 | MACHALSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.00 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.29 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | -1.1 | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.89 | BORUCHOWSKA Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.20 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.98 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.34 | SOCHA Magdalena | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.86 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 28.34 | BANAŚ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | IV | PAŚ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 28.63 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 29.82 | NIEKURZAK Karolina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2000 | U16 | SK | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 25.88 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | II | KUKLA Rafał | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 26.69 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.24 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.26 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | -0.4 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 6 | 28.07 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 29.00 | DYLĄG Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U23 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 26.57 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 27.10 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 27.80 | GRZEGORCZYK Joanna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 28.77 | PIECHOTA Agata | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.96 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U18 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.02 | POCHOPIEŃ Małgorzata | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.32 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.51 | BARAŃSKA Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.35 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.14 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U16 | PK | IV | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.93 | SUDOŁ Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.90 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.90 | KUBIT Aneta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 65.40 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 66.87 | BACHARA Klaudia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 70.24 | GONERA Katarzyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 62.93 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 63.36 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 63.87 | MASŁYK Natalia | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0483/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 66.24 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 67.76 | WOLAK Gabriela | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 63.70 | SUROWIEC Ewa | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 65.79 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 67.85 | SZANIAWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 69.61 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.51 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.05 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.45 | GÓRAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław # | Z/0804/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.22 | PRZYTUŁA Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:22.41 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.49 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:23.62 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:24.16 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:24.72 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:30.73 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:32.01 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:25.99 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:29.76 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:34.42 | KIJOWSKA Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:35.96 | FURMAŃSKA Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.73 | KAPUSTKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.61 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:40.28 | WÓJCIK Joanna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:42.07 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:43.78 | KAZIMIERCZAK Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:50.27 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:41.79 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | II | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:51.90 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:54.56 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:57.09 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:03.96 | GALUS Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:04.01 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:06.66 | GĄSIOROWSKA Dominika | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:07.04 | MARKOWSKA Paulina | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:16.06 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:18.75 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | V | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:20.47 | STADNIK Justyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U23 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:20.95 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | MENTLEWICZ Janusz | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 5:25.84 | GOLIŃSKA Monika | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 5:26.46 | JACEWICZ Paulina | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.80 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -2.6 | II | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.09 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.43 | KURDZIEL Jadwiga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.56 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.70 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U16 | PK | -2.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.74 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -2.6 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.86 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.34 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19.38 | MACHALSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.94 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 66.74 | TOŚ Barbara | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/1557/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.58 | GŁADYSZ Dagmara | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1998 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0090/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 74.49 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 74.97 | GWOREK Wiktoria | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.84 |
GUL Aleksandra TŁUCZEK Kamila IGNASIAK Nikola ŚLEDZIONA Karolina |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 1997 1998 1998 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.08 |
WOTA Gaja BARAŃSKA Karolina MARTYNA Katarzyna PILARSKA Oliwia |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.28 |
WILCZYŃSKA Weronika RUMAN Weronika STEFANIK Patrycja NOSEK Marzena |
TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 1999 1998 1997 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | MALEC Karolina | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | KOCĘBA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.67 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.03 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.31 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.47 | WILK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4.64 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
5.50 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +3.6 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.62 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 5.39 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 5.35 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.97 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.95 | PŁONKA Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.85 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | 4.81 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.56 | WILK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 4.41 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 4.38 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.35 | GOZDOWSKA Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 4.16 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
NM | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.41 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.39 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.31 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 5.24 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.86 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.64 | TORBA Gabriela | LKS Stal Mielec | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.5 | V | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9.65 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1 | 11.32 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.67 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.49 | OLEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.78 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.2 | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.64 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.36 | GOLBA Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.43 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 10.17 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.87 | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.56 | PIOTROWSKA Dominika | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.18 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.93 | KUŹMA Angelika | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 8.90 | WICKOWSKA Justyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.43 | BURDZY Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.41 | CHMIELEWSKA Ewa | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.39 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
13 | 8.08 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 7.84 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 7.33 | KOZDRONKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 7.17 | BARTOCHOWSKA Jagoda | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 7.02 | CHORĄŻY Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.42 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.48 | SROKA Anna | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.26 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.44 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.09 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 18.69 | CHORĄŻY Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.51 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.60 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.80 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U20 | LU | -- | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 24.60 | JAWORSKA Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 21.48 | PIOTROWSKA Dominika | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 21.33 | KŁYS Kinga Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 20.21 | BURDZY Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 16.67 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | BARTOCHOWSKA Jagoda | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||||
NM | ELIASZ Monika | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.73 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.28 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.24 | KARAŚ Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.06 | MROZIK Anna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.12 | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.37 | KOTWICA Agata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek B.D. | Z/5848/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 24.50 | ISKRA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 22.22 | KOZDRONKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.29 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1996 | U20 | LU | III | FUS Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0454/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 36.51 | KUCHARCZYK Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.64 | BLACHA Klaudia | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 32.30 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.52 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.39 | KASPEREK Joanna | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.02 | MOSKAL Eliza | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 17.26 | CHORĄŻY Sylwia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.69 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.59 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.10 | WIELGOS Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.44 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.54 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.57 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.83 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.85 | SARLEJ Bartosz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.89 | PASELA Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.98 | CISZEK Jakub | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.43 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.08 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.18 | WRYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.29 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.36 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.56 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.53 | GRYGIEL Damian | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.56 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.62 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.50 | TROJAN Kamil | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.08 | KĘDZIOR Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.48 | PODOBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.81 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.82 | GARBACKI Natan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.13 | MAGDA Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.43 | JANECZKO Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.70 | SKRĘTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.91 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.16 | CICHOŃ Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.66 | WĄSACZ Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.05 | KWIETNIAK Kacper | MUKS THM Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 2000 | U16 | SK | -1.6 | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/5786/15 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.10 | RUSIN Szymon | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.25 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.15 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -2.1 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.43 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.45 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | -2.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.62 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 11.62 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | -2.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 11.82 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U20 | PK | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 11.91 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 7 | 11.99 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.65 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.70 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.79 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 11.99 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | IV | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 8 | 12.39 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U20 | MA | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 12.46 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.53 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | III | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 9 | 11.84 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 12.08 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 12.26 | MIKRUT Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 12.63 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 12.88 | MAŁEK Karol | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/3274/15 | , 2020 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.45 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.61 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.06 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.19 | GARBACKI Natan | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.60 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.98 | KĘDZIOR Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.95 | WRYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.47 | KURZYŃSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.48 | WILK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.48 | TROJAN Kamil | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.40 | SARLEJ Bartosz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.70 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.76 | PASELA Patryk | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.39 | LEW Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.50 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.81 | SKRĘTKOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.39 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.82 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.97 | WIDŁAK Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.62 | TARCHAŁA Przemysław | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.21 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.20 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.38 | GALICIA PEREZ Daniel | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.91 | KUŚ Sebastian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 28.02 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.73 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.83 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U20 | SK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.17 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.32 | OLUCHA Adam | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 23.33 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 23.85 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.98 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.77 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 24.06 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.19 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.79 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.88 | MIĄDZEL Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1986 | Sen | SK | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 23.96 | JĘDRYSIK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 24.75 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.17 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 24.31 | MIKRUT Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 25.31 | FĄFARA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 9 | DQ | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.44 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.59 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.78 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.94 | MAKOŚ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.15 | ZALEŚNY Adrian | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.14 | BIEDROŃ Beniamin | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.25 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.13 | ZŁAHODA Jakub | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.96 | IBEK Kamil | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.03 | KLIMEK Kacper | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.53 | MAŁEK Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.45 | WARCHULSKI Marcin | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.79 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.89 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.73 | PAWLICA Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.39 | BZDYRA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 57.50 | MALEC Łukasz | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1998 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 54.72 | RADKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1999 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.00 | CZECH Adrian | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.69 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.80 | SALWA Mikołaj | KKL Kielce | 1999 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 57.47 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 58.26 | MALAWSKI Jakub | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 59.66 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 59.80 | CICHOŃ Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 65.28 | HANEJKO Jakub | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.60 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.67 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.58 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.06 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.51 | BODURKA Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | III | BRACHMAN Tomasz # | Z/1355/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.16 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.65 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.29 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | MLUKS Tarnów | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:03.16 | FOŁTA Jakub | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:03.59 | LITEWKA Damian | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.17 | RZEPA Krzysztof | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FIL Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.38 | SURMA Krystian | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. NIWIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/0053/13 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.12 | LECHWAR Zbigniew | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.68 | ŚWIADEK Michał | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.90 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.26 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.52 | SIECZKO Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.53 | KORCZYK Dariusz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:14.00 | KULIŃSKI Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:18.28 | MOSKWA Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:29.80 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:05.43 | ZYM Patryk | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:07.36 | BIJAK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:11.86 | GAS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:12.46 | BUDZIK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1365/14 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:13.86 | ZAPAŁA Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:15.45 | TERESZKIEWICZ Damian | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/2668/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.06 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.95 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:10.65 | SATOR Damian | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1996 | U20 | SK | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0850/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:12.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:14.47 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:19.16 | KOWALIK Konrad | MLUKS Tarnów | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:20.18 | DOLINA Daniel | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:20.76 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:23.24 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1996 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:23.96 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:27.65 | WOJTACHA Emanuel | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0604/12 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:29.40 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:32.99 | BZDYL Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:40.48 | PAJOR Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:41.09 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 4:41.34 | MARUT Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 4:42.86 | SUŁOWICZ Arkadiusz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 4:45.23 | KLUBA Łukasz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 4:47.03 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 4:49.22 | KLICH Mateusz | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/3427/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
21 | s | 1 | 4:57.23 | WĘGLARZ Paweł | IKS Olkusz | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | s | 1 | 5:04.91 | MANGIONE Gianmarco | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.83 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.54 | CZACHOR Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.24 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | -2.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.32 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -2.8 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.40 | PICHETA Adrian | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.25 | WILK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.22 | LEW Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.46 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.85 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U20 | PK | -1.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.89 | KNAPIK Kamil | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.41 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.31 | WĄSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.87 |
JĘDRYSIK Kacper LEW Filip KĘDZIOR Michał KUBAS Marek |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.79 |
LAMPART Tomasz GARBACKI Natan PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr MICHALSKI Mateusz |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Maciej B.D. |
Z/0098/14 |
2023 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | DYNEROWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U23 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | WIATROWSKI Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 2000 | U16 | SK | -- | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 3 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.77 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5.22 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.43 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5.72 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.46 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.01 | RECZEK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/1505/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5.87 | SŁABOŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.80 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U18 | PK | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.79 | PŁOSZCZAŃSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.77 | SAPEK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.56 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.35 | ZAREMBA Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.20 | JAKUBIAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +3.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | 5.15 | BARZYK Kamil | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0151/16 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||||
11 | 5.12 | OJCZYK Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1999 | U16 | MA | +2.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.06 | SYCHTA Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.78 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.77 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.18 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U23 | PK | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.00 | WOJNAR Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 5.62 | STAFIEJ Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.61 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U23 | PK | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.60 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12.96 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.65 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.06 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.81 | DUNAJ Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.82 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.77 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.71 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 11.40 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.13 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.46 | RYZNAR Dawid | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.13 | HAŁAT Marcin | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.29 | MADEJ Filip | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.88 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.53 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.39 | TRZOP Jarosław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
NM | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.38 | CETNARSKI Wojciech | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.45 | SCHAB Dominik | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.15 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.22 | CZAPLARSKI Aleksander | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.19 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.86 | CZEKAJ Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.76 | DUNAJ Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.71 | KOSAKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 29.71 | JASIŃSKI Antoni | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.14 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.43 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 44.76 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.27 | HUTA Patryk | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.92 | BARAN Tomasz | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.44 | IBEK Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.75 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.91 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.30 | WOJEWODA Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 25.70 | WĄSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
NM | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.99 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.55 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.33 | KAMIŃSKI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.35 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.41 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.24 | SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.34 | KRUPA Wiktor | SKS Kusy Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.30 | HAŁAT Marcin | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.36 | PIPER Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 36.28 | JAJKO Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.18 | NOREK Daniel | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.55 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3225209712982 sekund |