Halle (GER) 17 - 18.05.2014 Werfertage |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16.45 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | c | A | 74.39 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | c | A | 53.93 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | 49.38 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 51.15 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 15.41 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
21 | 14.12 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | III | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | c | A | 18.94 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 50.00 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 49.72 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 53.38 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | c | A | 69.28 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
5 | c | A | 65.75 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | c | A | 64.16 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||
1 | 59.49 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 79.59 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 73.77 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1976 | Masters | WP | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.02 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 72.74 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 77.62 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 76.08 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37612700462341 sekund |